The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 7 - June 23, 2018:

Novato Riptide NOV 238 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 315

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Beatrice Hayse (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Hayden Cordero (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.92 05/12/2018
New: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.41

ROLLING HILLS STINGRAYS RHS Team Records:

Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.92 05/12/2018
New: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.41

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 97 33.45%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 42 20.69%

A beautiful day at Rolling Hills Club where the Rolling Hills Stingrays warmly welcomed Novato Riptides. An intense display of talented swimming was on show from both teams but especially Rolling Hills Stingrays with their several triple winners, team and pool records broken also reflected below and in the end score - it was a hot win! The parent traditional relays also continued after the meet - thank you to all parents who participated this of course was won yet again by RHS; - Well DONE Parents At RHS!

Both teams exhibited the continued power of their coaches and the effects of the continued training and team spirit by putting it to use at the meet with Rolling Hill Stingrays individual percentage improvement at 33% and Novato Riptides individual percentage improvement at 20%. Well Done Teams & Coaches!

The RHS gem continues to sparkle brightly by beating her own team and pool record again this week - Well Done To Emma Sloan!

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 286 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 262

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Owen Zech (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Lily Damsen (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Catherine Fahrner (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kayla Yu (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: L. Mitchell MWWD :32.37 1987
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :31.17

Girls 15-18 100 IM
Old: D. Campbell SVSS 1:03.76 2006
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.74

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 118 35.01%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 50 27.17%

==============================
Swimarin Sharks SM 88 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 464

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Katerina Hersh (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabriella Grow (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cameron Maisonneuve (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Maximilian Bundy (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 173 36.97%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 67 34.01%

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 270 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 289

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabrian Levy (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Cameron Hellar (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Claire Cassidy (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Garrett Pardo (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: SHST SHST 1:51.37 05/31/2014
New: Marinwood Waterdev MWWD 1:50.17
Reece Foehr, Max Manwaring-Mueller, Taylor Boyle, Olivia Juarez

Boys 15-18 50 breast
Old: Max Manwaring-Muel MWWD :28.62 05/19/2018
New: Max Manwaring-Muel MWWD :27.93

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 131 43.23%
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 122 32.71%

Lucas Valley wins the Hambone!

==============================
Strawberry Seals SRBY 310 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 244

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Natasha Grubb (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 15-18) SRBY 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old: Paul Birich SHST 1:05.54 2001
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:05.12

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: SVSS SVSS 1:48.44 2013
K Baetz, K Carney, D Reed, E Lewczyk
New: Strawberry Seals SRBY 1:47.78
Cameron Aryanpour, Aoife Raitt, Caitlin Quill, Marre Gattnar

SRBY Team Records:

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: SRBY SRBY 2:02.22 2018
Gattnar, Roose, Aryanpour, Quill
New: Strawberry Seals SRBY 2:01.05
Caitlin Quill, Eleanor Octavio, Cameron Aryanpour, Marre Gattnar

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: SRBY SRBY 1:49.10 06/09/2018
Caitlin Quill, Cameron Aryanpour, Gabriella Plonowski, Marre Gattnar
New: Strawberry Seals SRBY 1:47.78
Cameron Aryanpour, Aoife Raitt, Caitlin Quill, Marre Gattnar

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 194 35.35%
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 83 23.92%

The Sealions and the visiting Seals came into this final dual meet of the season with tied 6-0 records.
After a hard fought meet with true sportsmanship from both teams, the Seals emerge as the MSL Dual Meet Champions for 2018.
Congratulations Seals!

============================================
Top 10 Times League-wide for week 6/23
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Hannah Shoup LVST 15.91
2 Emme Williams SHST 15.92
3 Catherine Eilerman RHS 16.03
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 16.10
5 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 16.33
6 Emily Morris SVSS 16.34
7 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 16.36
8 Cameron Lee SVSS 16.58
9 Kalena Gregory ORCA 16.59
10 Gabriella Rode SHST 16.66

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.89
2 Claire Cochrane SRBY 19.21
3 Kalena Gregory ORCA 20.38
4 Emily Morris SVSS 20.47
5 Kathryn Fahy SHST 21.32
6 Ryann Jefferys LVST 22.11
7 Katerina Hersh WAVE 22.27
8 Tessa Holles WAVE 22.56
9 Calla Palmer SVSS 22.66
10 Hailey Lauster MWWD 22.67

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 21.09
2 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 21.99
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 22.38
4 Ryann Jefferys LVST 22.77
5 Kathryn Fahy SHST 22.97
6 Eona Pasternak ORCA 23.11
7 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 23.22
8 Lane Miguel RHS 23.77
9 Gabriella Rode SHST 23.94
10 Paige Fredrickson SHST 23.97

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 16.68
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 16.96
3 Catherine Eilerman RHS 17.02
4 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 18.13
5 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 18.36
6 Katerina Hersh WAVE 18.77
7 Gabriella Rode SHST 18.82
8 Kalena Gregory ORCA 19.11
9 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 19.31
10 Emme Williams SHST 19.88

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.41
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:30.99
3 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:33.27
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:33.94
5 Catherine Eilerman RHS 1:38.76
6 Katerina Hersh WAVE 1:40.13
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:40.26
8 Cameron Lee SVSS 1:42.10
9 Abigail Wehn ORCA 1:44.15
10 Julia Perrot SHST 1:44.28

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 14.36
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 14.53
3 Raymond Cao SRBY 15.97
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 16.06
5 Gabrian Levy MWWD 16.68
6 J.P. Perry LVST 16.72
7 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 17.10
8 Zayne Wachelka SHST 17.18
9 Malachi Northcutt SHST 17.34
10 Beckett Kaye SHST 17.47
10 Jasper Feldman SVSS 17.47
10 Bo Jordan ORCA 17.47

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 19.50
2 J.P. Perry LVST 20.24
3 Thomas Strong SVSS 21.28
4 Rivers Bender SHST 21.44
5 Adam Scheer WAVE 21.56
6 Colton Hinkley MWWD 21.73
6 Liam McClellan SM 21.73
8 Jack O'brien WAVE 21.81
9 Julius Kostecki SHST 22.10
10 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 22.28

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 20.37
2 James Chatard SHST 20.45
3 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.13
4 Walker Egide RHS 22.77
5 Gabrian Levy MWWD 22.83
6 William Yocke NOV 22.86
7 Rowan Sanctuary RHS 23.11
8 Beckett Kaye SHST 23.33
9 Nathaniel Evens LVST 23.63
10 Rivers Bender SHST 23.88

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 16.42
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 16.53
3 Raymond Cao SRBY 18.01
4 Owen Zech SVSS 18.70
5 Jack O'brien WAVE 20.65
6 Bo Jordan ORCA 21.03
7 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 21.38
8 William Yocke NOV 22.12
9 Beckett Kaye SHST 22.95
10 Jasper Feldman SVSS 23.30

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 1:27.27
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:29.46
3 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:32.54
4 William Yocke NOV 1:34.28
5 Walker Egide RHS 1:36.05
6 Gabrian Levy MWWD 1:39.88
7 J.P. Perry LVST 1:40.32
8 Kai Kurtzig SHST 1:44.19
9 Rivers Bender SHST 1:47.76
10 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 1:48.92

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Margeaux Davis SRBY 30.98
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 31.19
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.62
4 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 31.81
5 Haley Brown LVST 32.02
6 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 32.20
7 Holly Hovey SHST 32.88
8 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 33.08
9 Gabriella Grow WAVE 33.11
10 Nadya Wachelka SHST 33.43

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Lily Damsen SVSS 37.14
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 37.37
3 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 38.02
4 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 38.21
5 Claire Beneda SVSS 39.04
6 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 39.12
7 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 39.64
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 39.91
9 Audrey Strong SVSS 40.23
10 Katelyn Morgan WAVE 40.93

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Beatrice Hayse NOV 39.98
2 Haley Brown LVST 41.36
3 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 41.84
4 Margeaux Davis SRBY 41.89
5 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 42.48
6 Nadya Wachelka SHST 42.86
7 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 43.05
8 Claire Beneda SVSS 43.79
9 Piper Northcutt SHST 44.38
10 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 44.60

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 34.58
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 35.51
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 35.60
4 Gabriella Grow WAVE 35.77
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.92
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 36.89
7 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 38.03
8 Lauren Reagan SHST 39.96
9 Sadie Stafford SRBY 39.98
10 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 40.76

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:18.25
2 Margeaux Davis SRBY 1:19.99
3 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:20.63
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:22.29
5 Haley Brown LVST 1:22.39
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:23.47
7 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 1:23.74
8 Gabriella Grow WAVE 1:25.49
9 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:26.71
10 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:27.02

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Declan Murphy SRBY 30.62
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 30.77
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 30.83
4 Adam Albers ORCA 31.54
5 Kai Makino SHST 32.46
6 Peyton Egide RHS 33.00
7 Nathan Greenberg SHST 33.24
8 Nicholas Butler LVST 33.29
9 Tucker Kurth LVST 33.52
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 33.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 37.66
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 38.06
3 Miron Gridin RHS 38.08
4 Declan Murphy SRBY 38.52
5 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 41.01
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 41.10
7 Ty Meyer RHS 41.52
8 Kai Makino SHST 41.83
9 Bradley Stanford SVSS 42.62
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 42.68

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 41.36
2 Peyton Egide RHS 42.30
3 Cayden Yock MWWD 42.61
4 John Hansel SVSS 44.33
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 44.61
6 Justin Tachiki SHST 45.37
7 Jackson Burt NOV 45.87
8 Alton Bender SHST 45.95
9 Nathan Greenberg SHST 46.02
10 Alexander Kosorukov WAVE 46.38

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 34.99
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 36.28
3 Cayden Yock MWWD 37.13
4 Miron Gridin RHS 39.40
5 Chase Stein SHST 39.63
6 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 39.93
7 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 41.53
8 Cole Lawson SVSS 42.19
9 Jack Mathewson LVST 42.33
10 Jackson Burt NOV 43.23

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:17.88
2 Miron Gridin RHS 1:18.35
3 Peyton Egide RHS 1:20.62
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:23.01
5 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:24.05
6 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:24.35
7 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:25.75
8 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:26.33
9 Adam Albers ORCA 1:26.35
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:29.84

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 26.73
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.98
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 28.59
4 Aoife Raitt SRBY 28.62
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 28.69
6 Maeve McAuley SRBY 28.75
7 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 28.83
8 Adella Frender WAVE 28.85
9 Sara Morris SVSS 28.87
10 Reese Murphy SVSS 29.48

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 32.22
2 Maeve McAuley SRBY 32.25
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.09
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 34.10
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 34.20
6 Iris Abeck LVST 34.32
7 Anya Frey SHST 34.36
8 Addison Everage SRBY 35.01
9 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 35.14
10 Julia Owens RHS 35.77

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 34.61
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 35.13
3 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 36.59
4 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 36.99
5 Isobel Samlihan SHST 37.22
5 Chloe Firmage SRBY 37.22
7 Anya Frey SHST 37.25
8 Adella Frender WAVE 37.34
9 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.67
10 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 37.80

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Maeve McAuley SRBY 30.36
2 Kate DeForrest WAVE 30.96
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.17
4 Addison Everage SRBY 31.59
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.99
6 Isabella Miccio SVSS 32.37
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 32.39
8 Kelsey Riemer SHST 32.64
9 Julia Owens RHS 32.98
10 Mariana Rode SHST 33.29

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:08.76
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:11.19
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:12.05
4 Addison Everage SRBY 1:13.21
5 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:13.28
6 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:14.03
7 Sara Morris SVSS 1:14.68
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:14.88
9 Fiona Mahl SHST 1:15.26
10 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:16.50

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 27.06
2 Max Crock SHST 27.57
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 28.33
4 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 29.52
5 David Finney LVST 29.65
6 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 29.98
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 30.16
8 Henry Manning SHST 30.22
9 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 30.26
10 Sean Madden MWWD 30.35

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 29.98
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.86
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.23
4 Sean Madden MWWD 33.80
5 Max Crock SHST 34.01
6 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 34.26
7 Jackson Conway MWWD 34.58
8 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 35.52
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 35.68
10 Camden Franjieh MWWD 36.19

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 33.90
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.30
3 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 36.04
4 David Finney LVST 36.96
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 39.64
6 Alex Olesky SRBY 39.83
7 Alec Chu NOV 39.96
8 Henry Manning SHST 40.09
9 Colin Bender MWWD 41.53
10 Hayden Biesiadecki LVST 42.88

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 29.47
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.44
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.67
4 Max Crock SHST 31.83
5 Sean Madden MWWD 33.81
6 Camden Franjieh MWWD 35.83
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 36.50
8 Karsten Hakes SRBY 36.84
9 Miles Doucette WAVE 37.24
10 Liam Wood MWWD 37.27

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:05.12
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:11.60
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:12.12
4 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:13.06
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:15.08
6 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:21.14
7 Karsten Hakes SRBY 1:21.81
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:22.95
9 Alec Chu NOV 1:23.08
10 Jackson Conway MWWD 1:23.36

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 25.24
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 26.69
3 Alena Sharp SHST 26.92
4 Hailey Moll SRBY 27.30
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.40
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 27.43
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 27.95
8 Lucille Johnson SRBY 28.10
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 28.15
10 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 28.28

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 30.61
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.28
3 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.31
4 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.86
5 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 33.36
6 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 33.43
7 Lucille Johnson SRBY 33.44
8 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 33.47
9 Audrey Nelson MWWD 33.80
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 34.14

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Amira Wachelka SHST 32.90
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 33.83
3 Isabella UT SRBY 34.14
4 Sofia Hamner SRBY 34.50
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 36.09
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 36.22
7 Hannah Slaught WAVE 36.44
8 Anna Plante SRBY 36.53
9 Emma Sampson SHST 36.83
10 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 37.47

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.11
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 28.46
3 Hailey Moll SRBY 29.82
4 Sabrina Falk ORCA 30.39
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.40
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 30.58
7 Jada Swan LVST 30.68
8 Grace Bender MWWD 30.72
9 Lulu Sunshine WAVE 31.42
10 Emma Sampson SHST 31.61

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 1:07.12
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:08.05
3 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:08.87
4 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:09.73
5 Sofia Hamner SRBY 1:09.74
6 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:10.36
7 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:11.94
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:12.30
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:12.69
10 Molly Young MWWD 1:12.84

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 24.30
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 24.66
3 Micah Sher SHST 24.67
4 James Gravelle LVST 25.80
5 Elliot Gelbach SVSS 26.16
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 26.28
7 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 26.29
8 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 26.38
9 Brady Long SHST 26.55
10 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 26.68

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.56
2 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 30.88
3 Brendan Cassidy LVST 31.21
4 Micah Sher SHST 31.42
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.77
6 Jackson Stewart SRBY 32.32
7 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 32.76
8 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 34.17
9 Elliot Gelbach SVSS 34.25
10 Jasper Hodge ORCA 35.11

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.38
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.59
3 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 33.45
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.74
5 Robert Placak SRBY 34.21
6 Brendan Cassidy LVST 35.30
7 Nathaniel Eves LVST 35.71
8 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 35.93
9 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 36.20
10 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 36.94

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 26.60
2 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 27.51
3 Micah Sher SHST 27.71
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 27.87
5 James Gravelle LVST 29.24
6 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.75
7 Theo Bernhard ORCA 30.23
8 Jackson Stewart SRBY 30.39
9 Colin Eilerman RHS 30.75
10 Jee Davis ORCA 31.40

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:07.05
2 James Gravelle LVST 1:07.87
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:08.58
4 Jackson Stewart SRBY 1:11.82
5 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 1:12.02
6 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 1:12.18
7 Jee Davis ORCA 1:13.05
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:14.37
9 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:14.77
10 Robert Placak SRBY 1:14.79

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 55.09
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 57.27
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 57.66
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 58.64
5 Kalia Firmage SRBY 59.38
6 Tereza Shea NOV 1:00.42
7 Claire MacDonald SHST 1:00.67
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:00.77
9 Sophia Brooks SRBY 1:01.11
10 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:01.47

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.00
2 Maya Rabow SRBY 31.52
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.63
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.81
5 Kailah Sarganis LVST 32.29
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.39
7 Tereza Shea NOV 32.48
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.97
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 33.00
10 Nora Riedinger SRBY 33.16

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.17
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.02
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.50
4 Laura Gravelle LVST 33.83
5 Sasha Urban NOV 34.91
6 Abby Moll SRBY 35.71
7 Kalia Firmage SRBY 35.84
8 Erin McDaniel ORCA 35.98
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 36.09
10 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.38

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.34
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.55
3 Ava Abeck LVST 28.75
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 29.10
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.43
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 29.75
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 29.77
8 Sophia Brooks SRBY 29.81
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.85
10 Kate Freda SVSS 30.44

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.74
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:06.22
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:06.27
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:06.72
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:07.74
6 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:09.03
7 Nora Riedinger SRBY 1:09.33
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:09.79
9 Kalia Firmage SRBY 1:10.36
10 Kate Freda SVSS 1:10.54

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 50.47
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 51.73
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 52.36
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 54.03
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 55.15
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 55.23
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 55.84
8 Andersen Teoh MWWD 56.30
9 Jonah Albers ORCA 56.49
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 56.54

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 27.06
2 Mitchell Case MWWD 28.26
3 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.22
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.25
5 Joseph Walkup RHS 29.65
6 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 29.88
7 Luther Fong SRBY 30.37
8 Sam Morris NOV 30.56
9 Andersen Teoh MWWD 30.65
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 31.07

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 27.93
2 Cole Parker LVST 29.08
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 29.82
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 30.09
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.77
6 Tate Miller SHST 31.84
7 Luther Fong SRBY 32.39
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.23
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 33.29
10 Joshua Chu NOV 34.63

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 26.06
2 Cole Parker LVST 26.14
3 Mitchell Case MWWD 27.65
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.65
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 27.84
6 Trae Sebastian LVST 28.12
7 Joseph Maga RHS 28.15
8 Andersen Teoh MWWD 28.41
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 28.69
10 Sam Morris NOV 29.61

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 58.31
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 59.47
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 1:00.71
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:03.89
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 1:04.89
6 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:05.81
7 Joseph Walkup RHS 1:06.26
8 Conor Cassidy LVST 1:06.46
9 Tate Miller SHST 1:06.47
10 Luther Fong SRBY 1:07.25