The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 16, 2018:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 349 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 206

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Haley Brown (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Cameron Hellar (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Claire Cassidy (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Garrett Pardo (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

ROLLING HILLS STINGRAYS RHS Team Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
Old: Emma Sloan RHS :16.76 05/19/2018
New: Emma Sloan RHS :16.52

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 84 29.58%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 73 28.74%

A beautiful day at Rolling Hills Club where the Rolling Hills Stingrays welcomed Lucas Valley. An intense display of talented swimming was on show from both teams but especially Lucas Valley with their intense lightening speed which was also reflected in the end score. Well Done To Lucas Valley!

Both teams showed the continued power of their coaches and the effects of the continued training by putting it to use at the meet with Rolling Hill Stingrays individual percentage improvement at 28% and Lucas Valley individual percentage improvement at 29%. Well Done!

The RHS gem continues to sparkle by beating her own team record this week - Well Done To Emma!
==============================
Novato Riptide NOV 174 @ Strawberry Seals SRBY 383

TRIPLE WINNERS:

KK Kaitlyn O'Connell (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ty Anders Fong (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate O'Leary (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 93 30.49%
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 76 18.95%

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 391 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 150

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cameron Lee (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Owen Zech (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Sara Morris (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Abigail Grace (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Fargo Barsotti (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Summer Solomon (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
James Thomas (Boys 15-18) SM 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

SM: number and percentage of best times: 63 26.81%
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 48 14.95%

==============================
Tidalwaves WAVE 235 @ Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 320

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kalena Gregory (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Bo Jordan (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabriella Grow (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Chong (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.95 06/02/2018
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.77

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 105 23.86%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 53 18.34%

There was a common theme on Saturday,"School is out for summer!" Amidst all of the parties and excitement of school ending, it's understandable if swimmers showed up to breezy Terra Linda with other things on their mind. The stopwatches agreed as most swims appeared to be a stroke or two slower than normal. But as the weather warmed up the swims began to get a bit faster. And, of course, the smiles were big all day long. The Orcas went home with the win, and now the two teams approach their final dual meet of the season next weekend!

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 320 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 215

TRIPLE WINNERS:

James Chatard (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Sanne Kostecki (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kai Makino (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Loretta Hovey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 102 27.72%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 100 19.53%

============================================
Top 10 Times League-wide for 6/16
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Hannah Shoup LVST 16.25
2 Catherine Eilerman RHS 16.40
3 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.63
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 16.75
5 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 16.79
6 Kalena Gregory ORCA 16.95
7 Cameron Lee SVSS 16.99
8 Gabriella Rode SHST 17.12
9 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 17.21
10 Emily Morris SVSS 17.35

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.29
2 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 18.79
3 Claire Cochrane SRBY 19.26
4 Kathryn Fahy SHST 21.48
5 Kalena Gregory ORCA 21.74
6 Julia Perrot SHST 21.91
7 Emily Morris SVSS 22.03
8 Melisa Zavala NOV 22.50
9 Ryann Jefferys LVST 22.78
10 Talia Schneiter WAVE 22.93

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 21.41
2 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 22.25
3 Eona Pasternak ORCA 22.30
4 Kathryn Fahy SHST 22.46
5 Gabriella Rode SHST 23.15
6 Lucia Campo MWWD 23.39
7 Aurora Derrick SRBY 23.47
8 Cameron Lee SVSS 24.08
8 Lane Miguel RHS 24.08
10 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 24.10

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 16.52
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.65
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 18.34
4 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 18.84
5 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 19.11
6 Kalena Gregory ORCA 19.25
7 Katerina Hersh WAVE 20.73
8 Elsa Kastner SHST 20.78
9 Catherine Philp SVSS 21.42
10 Aurora Derrick SRBY 21.46

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:24.36
2 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:30.42
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:31.29
4 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:33.71
5 Catherine Eilerman RHS 1:39.50
6 Katerina Hersh WAVE 1:40.76
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:41.70
8 Gabriella Rode SHST 1:43.37
9 Melisa Zavala NOV 1:45.08
10 Cameron Lee SVSS 1:45.67

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 14.79
2 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 16.20
3 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 17.02
4 Raymond Cao SRBY 17.13
5 Zayne Wachelka SHST 17.19
6 Lucas Rotem SM 17.58
7 Malachi Northcutt SHST 17.59
8 Beckett Kaye SHST 17.83
9 Walker Egide RHS 18.02
9 Rivers Bender SHST 18.02

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 19.49
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 21.09
3 Raymond Cao SRBY 21.49
4 Liam McClellan SM 21.60
5 Gabriel Porter SHST 22.31
6 J.P. Perry LVST 22.39
7 Adam Scheer WAVE 22.70
8 Jack O'Brien WAVE 22.81
9 William Gracey SVSS 22.93
10 Kai Kurtzig SHST 23.22

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.34
1 James Chatard SHST 21.34
3 William Yocke NOV 21.74
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 22.07
5 Gabrian Levy MWWD 23.14
6 Rowan Sanctuary RHS 23.49
7 Walker Egide RHS 23.63
8 Beckett Kaye SHST 23.70
9 Samir Meleis SRBY 24.18
10 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 25.28

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 17.67
2 Raymond Cao SRBY 17.92
3 Owen Zech SVSS 18.47
4 Gabrian Levy MWWD 18.53
5 William Yocke NOV 19.68
6 Beckett Kaye SHST 20.02
7 Christopher Gifford MWWD 21.07
8 Archer Capinpin SM 21.48
9 Bo Jordan ORCA 21.94
10 Jack O'Brien WAVE 22.08

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 1:29.66
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:31.51
3 William Yocke NOV 1:32.93
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 1:38.79
5 Gabrian Levy MWWD 1:41.23
6 Walker Egide RHS 1:41.31
7 J.P. Perry LVST 1:42.60
8 Kai Kurtzig SHST 1:43.48
9 Rivers Bender SHST 1:52.87
10 Christopher Gifford MWWD 1:53.36

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Laurel Philp SVSS 31.39
2 Margeaux Davis SRBY 31.53
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 31.55
4 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 32.21
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.45
6 Gabriella Grow WAVE 32.97
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 33.13
8 Haley Brown LVST 33.25
9 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 33.35
10 Valerie Mansinne LVST 33.40

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 38.33
2 Makayla Boysen ORCA 38.37
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 38.98
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 38.99
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 39.24
6 Nadya Wachelka SHST 39.51
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 39.56
8 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 39.73
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 39.82
10 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 39.84

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Beatrice Hayse NOV 40.69
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 41.29
3 Margeaux Davis SRBY 41.50
4 Haley Brown LVST 41.90
5 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 42.08
6 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 42.42
7 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 43.22
8 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 43.38
9 Valerie Mansinne LVST 44.45
10 Piper Northcutt SHST 45.25

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 34.42
2 Laurel Philp SVSS 34.49
3 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 34.95
4 Gabriella Grow WAVE 35.06
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 35.14
6 Makayla Boysen ORCA 35.39
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 37.24
8 Alina Noyes MWWD 37.84
9 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 38.30
10 Lauren Reagan SHST 38.83

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:20.55
2 Margeaux Davis SRBY 1:22.72
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:23.23
4 Haley Brown LVST 1:24.40
5 Gabriella Grow WAVE 1:24.95
6 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:24.99
7 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 1:25.53
8 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:26.89
9 Holly Hovey SHST 1:28.59
10 Magaret Walsh WAVE 1:29.28

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 29.65
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 30.68
3 Adam Albers ORCA 31.53
4 Declan Murphy SRBY 32.07
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 32.64
6 Peyton Egide RHS 32.67
7 Kai Makino SHST 33.27
8 Miron Gridin RHS 33.28
9 Brodie Ross ORCA 33.35
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 33.37

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 37.06
2 Declan Murphy SRBY 39.19
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.74
4 Nolan Andrews SM 40.01
5 Adam Albers ORCA 40.08
6 Ty Meyer RHS 40.66
7 Bradley Stanford SVSS 41.70
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 43.57
9 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 43.74
10 Joshua Dixon SHST 44.37

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 40.71
2 Peyton Egide RHS 40.96
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 41.35
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 43.83
5 Jackson Burt NOV 45.24
6 John Hansel SVSS 45.66
7 Alexander Kosorukov WAVE 46.69
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 46.88
9 Bradley Stanford SVSS 47.62
10 Brodie Ross ORCA 47.91

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 34.22
2 Kai Makino SHST 34.83
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 36.97
4 Miron Gridin RHS 40.58
5 Charles Cain SM 42.47
6 Chase Stein SHST 43.22
7 Jack Mathewson LVST 43.52
8 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 43.80
9 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 43.83
10 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 45.10

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:17.88
2 Peyton Egide RHS 1:21.18
3 Miron Gridin RHS 1:22.39
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:25.20
5 Kai Makino SHST 1:25.81
6 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:25.82
7 Adam Albers ORCA 1:28.07
8 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:30.06
9 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:30.24
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SRBY 1:32.72

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 27.03
2 Mariana Rode SHST 29.12
3 Maeve McAuley SRBY 29.20
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 29.24
5 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 29.36
6 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 29.38
7 Iris Abeck LVST 29.39
7 Sara Morris SVSS 29.39
9 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 29.56
10 Aoife Raitt SRBY 30.03

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 31.20
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 33.56
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.86
4 Maeve McAuley SRBY 33.95
5 Sara Morris SVSS 34.01
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 34.21
7 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 34.58
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 34.60
9 Iris Abeck LVST 35.08
10 Anya Frey SHST 35.47

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Loretta Hovey SHST 35.76
2 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 37.52
3 Chloe Firmage SRBY 38.49
4 Fiona Mahl SHST 38.56
5 Isobel Samlihan SHST 38.65
6 Gabriella Reichley SHST 39.12
7 Eleanor Hayse NOV 39.31
8 Lily Pashman SVSS 39.69
9 Chelsea Reyes NOV 40.21
10 Iris Abeck LVST 40.55

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.05
2 Maeve McAuley SRBY 29.95
3 Addison Everage SRBY 31.35
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.37
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 31.58
6 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 32.67
7 Isabella Miccio SVSS 33.03
8 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.07
9 Hannah Nicholas MWWD 33.85
9 Mariana Rode SHST 33.85

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:11.71
2 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:12.34
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:12.63
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:14.45
5 Addison Everage SRBY 1:15.18
6 Fiona Mahl SHST 1:15.32
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:16.32
8 Anya Frey SHST 1:16.72
9 Sara Morris SVSS 1:16.82
10 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:17.42

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 25.96
2 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 28.02
3 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 29.11
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 29.44
5 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 29.63
6 David Finney LVST 29.90
7 Sean Madden MWWD 30.05
8 Jackson Conway MWWD 30.11
9 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 30.14
10 Henry Manning SHST 30.66

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 30.66
2 Max Crock SHST 33.88
3 Sean Madden MWWD 33.96
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.98
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.09
6 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 34.86
7 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 35.53
8 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 35.61
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 36.94
10 Alexander Garcia SRBY 37.10

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.36
2 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 36.73
3 David Finney LVST 36.75
4 Max Crock SHST 38.48
5 Haakon Lacy SHST 38.71
6 Alex Olesky SRBY 39.27
7 Alec Chu NOV 39.74
8 Colin Bender MWWD 41.41
9 Vaughn Miguel RHS 41.44
10 Henry Manning SHST 41.67

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.64
2 Max Crock SHST 32.57
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 32.61
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.85
5 Whitman Flake SHST 33.57
6 Eli Messick LVST 33.67
7 Hayden Long SHST 33.89
8 Sean Madden MWWD 34.79
9 Alex Olesky SRBY 35.46
10 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 37.07

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:06.66
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:12.12
3 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:12.17
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:12.52
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:15.96
6 David Finney LVST 1:17.10
7 Eli Messick LVST 1:19.46
8 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:20.56
9 Hayden Long SHST 1:20.91
10 Alec Chu NOV 1:21.02

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.74
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.06
3 Alena Sharp SHST 27.07
4 Molly Young MWWD 27.84
5 Angela Tsai MWWD 28.17
6 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.34
7 Abigail Grace SVSS 28.41
8 Sofia Hamner SRBY 28.69
9 Isabel Owens RHS 28.73
10 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 28.80

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.77
2 Alena Sharp SHST 30.75
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.62
4 Audrey Nelson MWWD 32.84
5 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.85
6 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 33.20
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.76
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 33.92
9 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.06
10 Sonya Urban NOV 34.37

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella UT SRBY 34.24
2 Sofia Hamner SRBY 34.76
3 Abigail Grace SVSS 36.79
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 37.01
5 Molly Young MWWD 37.54
6 Anna Plante SRBY 37.71
7 Emily Charlton LVST 37.90
8 Audrey Nelson MWWD 38.38
9 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 38.60
10 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 38.63

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.90
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.96
3 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.87
4 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 31.46
5 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 31.61
6 Grace Bender MWWD 31.80
7 Jada Swan LVST 31.95
8 Elle Carrow NOV 32.25
9 Bella Hare-Leiva SVSS 32.87
10 Sophia Harkins SRBY 33.44

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 1:07.59
2 Sofia Hamner SRBY 1:09.55
3 Molly Young MWWD 1:12.58
4 Olivia Hoover ORCA 1:13.11
5 Abigail Grace SVSS 1:13.22
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:13.33
7 Isabel Owens RHS 1:14.07
8 Lucille Johnson SRBY 1:14.16
9 Anna Plante SRBY 1:14.50
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:14.86

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 24.83
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 24.95
3 Caleb Luis RHS 25.51
4 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 26.31
5 James Gravelle LVST 26.46
6 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 26.47
7 Leif Lacy SHST 26.61
8 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 26.97
9 Jacob Dixon SHST 27.05
10 Hayden Cordero RHS 27.56

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.46
2 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 30.96
3 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 31.59
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 31.66
5 Brady Long SHST 31.72
6 Leif Lacy SHST 31.91
7 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.10
8 Brendan Cassidy LVST 33.20
9 Dominic Haggard SHST 33.33
10 Jackson Stewart SRBY 33.63

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.57
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.06
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 32.45
4 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 33.44
5 Brendan Cassidy LVST 36.54
6 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 36.70
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 36.76
8 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 36.84
9 Leif Lacy SHST 36.91
10 Nathaniel Eves LVST 37.17

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 27.90
2 Brady Long SHST 28.97
3 James Gravelle LVST 29.58
4 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.67
5 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 30.04
6 Dominic Haggard SHST 30.37
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.74
8 Jackson Stewart SRBY 31.94
9 Colin Eilerman RHS 32.28
10 Mathis Viard ORCA 32.70

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:03.55
2 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:06.57
3 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 1:06.89
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:06.93
5 Samuel Scherotter SHST 1:09.19
6 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:09.31
7 James Gravelle LVST 1:10.79
8 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 1:11.53
9 Jackson Stewart SRBY 1:12.72
10 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 1:13.54

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 56.11
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 58.22
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 59.14
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.24
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 59.28
6 Kate O'Leary NOV 59.72
7 Kalia Firmage SRBY 1:00.27
8 Sasha Urban NOV 1:00.53
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:01.07
10 Sarah Erikson SRBY 1:01.18

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.76
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.25
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.52
4 Ava Abeck LVST 31.64
5 Kate O'Leary NOV 31.81
6 Anna Bauer SM 31.87
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.21
8 Kailah Sarganis LVST 32.26
9 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.60
10 Maya Rabow SRBY 33.04

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.33
2 Sasha Urban NOV 33.49
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.76
4 Anna Gregory SHST 34.71
5 Kalia Firmage SRBY 34.77
6 Ryann De Graves ORCA 35.36
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.84
8 Anna Bauer SM 36.24
9 Kate Freda SVSS 36.35
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 36.40

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.67
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.78
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.79
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 28.86
5 Taylor Boyle MWWD 29.32
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 29.41
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.65
8 Nora Riedinger SRBY 29.69
9 Ava Abeck LVST 30.02
10 Sophia Brooks SRBY 30.03

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:06.81
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:06.89
3 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.72
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:08.18
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:08.47
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:08.65
7 Nora Riedinger SRBY 1:09.11
8 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.19
9 Anna Gregory SHST 1:09.31
10 Anna Bauer SM 1:09.44

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 50.81
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 51.36
3 Danny Cribbin ORCA 52.22
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 52.44
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 53.20
6 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 53.67
7 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 55.20
8 GAVIN DOW SHST 55.76
9 Sam Morris NOV 56.51
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 56.55

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 27.86
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.89
3 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.40
4 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.48
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 29.17
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.84
6 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.84
8 Hayden Hallatt NOV 30.69
9 Sam Morris NOV 30.74
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 30.88

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 30.66
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.24
2 Nico Salvemini ORCA 31.24
4 Hayden Hallatt NOV 33.24
5 Joshua Chu NOV 34.05
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.14
7 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.83
8 Walker Burdick SM 34.84
9 Danny Cribbin ORCA 34.99
10 Owen Parker ORCA 36.32

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.11
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 25.33
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.53
4 Powell Nielsen NOV 26.73
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 27.38
6 Aidan Parikh NOV 27.48
7 Owen Parker ORCA 28.48
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 28.81
9 Marco Salvemini ORCA 29.16
10 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 29.40

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SRBY 59.32
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:01.44
3 Cole Parker LVST 1:03.03
4 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:03.04
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:03.30
6 Sam Morris NOV 1:04.34
7 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:05.33
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:05.57
9 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 1:05.90
10 James Thomas SM 1:07.21