The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 9, 2018:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 410 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 138

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Haley Brown (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Claire Cassidy (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Garrett Pardo (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jada Swan (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ava Abeck (Girls 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Jack Naylor MWWD :31.13 1999
New: Kylar Flynn LVST :30.82

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 94 32.98%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 93 32.63%

==============================
Novato Riptide NOV 184 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 370

TRIPLE WINNERS:

KK Kaitlyn O'Connell (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
William Yocke (Boys 8-and-under) NOV 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Tessa Garvey Miller (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cayden Yock (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Emily Erickson (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate O'Leary (Girls 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jasper Bankhead (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 150 39.89%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 104 34.78%

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 241 @ Strawberry Seals SRBY 312

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Margeaux Davis (Girls 9-10) SRBY 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Andrew Chong (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:49.04 2016
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:47.87
Sophie Keith-Brown, Calvin Cunnan, Nicolette Jasko, Danny Cribbin

Girls 13-14 50 free
Old: Annie Whalen SRBY :25.80 2012
Ties: Nicole Chong ORCA :25.80

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: Sasha Petrova SVST :28.02 2012
New: Kayla Yu ORCA :27.49

Girls 15-18 50 fly
Old: Sasha Petrova SRBY :27.53 2012
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :27.01

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:38.94 2016
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:37.75
Nicolette Jasko, Calvin Cunnan, Danny Cribbin, Sophie Keith-Brown

STRAWBERRY SEALS Team Records:

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Marre Gattnar SRBY :28.74 2018
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY :28.43

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: SRBY SRBY 1:50.84 2015
Ownenson, Dahlgren, Fong, Watrous
New: Strawberry Seals SRBY 1:49.10
Caitlin Quill, Cameron Aryanpour, Gabriella Plonowski, Marre Gattnar

ORCA Team Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Sophie Keith- Brown ORCA :29.64 2015
Ties: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.64

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Bob Harris ORCA :30.81 2003
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :30.80

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 107 43.15%
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 153 33.92%

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 277 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 281

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabriella Grow (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Caleb Luis (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 back
Old: Ainslie Bowers WAVE :18.87 05/30/2015
New: Emma Sloan RHS :18.36

Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Alyssa Lo SHST 1:27.28 06/01/1999
New: Emma Sloan RHS 1:25.20

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 210 38.39%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 86 36.60%

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 339 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 177

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Gabriella Rode (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nolan Anderson (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 8-and-under 25 free
Old: M. Masterson TPC :14.53 1993
New: Owen Zech SVSS :14.33

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: M. McAuley RH :28.46 06/10/2018
New: Natasha Grubb SHST :28.31

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 245 41.53%
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 141 34.14%

============================================
Top 10 Times League-wide (including AllStars)
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 16.19
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 16.26
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 16.27
4 Gabriella Rode SHST 16.28
5 Catherine Eilerman RHS 16.37
6 Emme Williams SHST 16.45
7 Claire Cochrane SRBY 16.55
8 Kalena Gregory ORCA 16.85
9 Cameron Lee SVSS 16.89
9 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.89

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 17.85
2 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 18.74
3 Claire Cochrane SRBY 19.61
4 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.35
5 Katerina Hersh WAVE 20.42
6 Kalena Gregory ORCA 21.09
7 Emme Williams SHST 21.23
8 Hailey Lauster MWWD 21.37
9 Emily Morris SVSS 21.65
10 Talia Schneiter WAVE 21.68

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 20.24
2 Eona Pasternak ORCA 21.97
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 22.10
4 Gabriella Rode SHST 22.14
5 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 22.56
6 Kathryn Fahy SHST 22.61
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 22.65
8 Mia Gallardo SHST 23.21
9 Paige Fredrickson SHST 23.40
10 Aurora Derrick SRBY 23.44

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 16.92
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 18.10
3 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 18.16
4 Katerina Hersh WAVE 18.33
5 Kalena Gregory ORCA 18.74
6 Catherine Eilerman RHS 18.91
7 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 18.93
8 Gabriella Rode SHST 19.09
9 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 19.34
10 Catherine Philp SVSS 19.37

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:25.20
2 KK Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:28.55
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:29.44
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:33.13
5 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:36.25
6 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:37.14
7 Katerina Hersh WAVE 1:38.95
8 Cameron Lee SVSS 1:40.61
9 Gabriella Rode SHST 1:43.15
10 Mia Gallardo SHST 1:44.75

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 14.33
2 James Chatard SHST 14.99
3 Samir Meleis SRBY 15.47
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 16.32
5 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 16.76
6 Raymond Cao SRBY 16.87
7 Beckett Kaye SHST 16.91
8 William Yocke NOV 17.04
9 Zayne Wachelka SHST 17.59
10 Bo Jordan ORCA 17.60

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 18.65
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 20.42
3 Gabriel Porter SHST 20.71
4 Rivers Bender SHST 20.86
5 Adam Scheer WAVE 20.87
6 J.P. Perry LVST 20.89
7 Colton Hinkley MWWD 21.07
8 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.13
9 Raymond Cao SRBY 21.32
10 Kai Kurtzig SHST 21.42

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 21.04
2 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.54
3 William Yocke NOV 21.69
4 Gabrian Levy MWWD 22.89
5 Walker Egide RHS 23.42
6 Samir Meleis SRBY 23.78
7 Rivers Bender SHST 24.07
8 Tyler Shaw SHST 24.76
9 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 24.77
10 Rowan Sanctuary RHS 24.80

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Samir Meleis SRBY 16.19
2 James Chatard SHST 17.28
3 Owen Zech SVSS 17.40
4 Raymond Cao SRBY 18.84
5 Beckett Kaye SHST 19.55
6 Gabrian Levy MWWD 19.83
7 Bo Jordan ORCA 20.95
8 J.P. Perry LVST 21.30
9 Archer Capinpin SM 21.31
10 Jack O'brien WAVE 21.63

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 1:28.99
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:32.77
3 William Yocke NOV 1:34.83
4 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:36.59
5 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 1:37.74
6 J.P. Perry LVST 1:40.90
7 Walker Egide RHS 1:41.12
8 Gabrian Levy MWWD 1:42.98
9 Beckett Kaye SHST 1:44.24
10 Rivers Bender SHST 1:49.07

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Laurel Philp SVSS 30.39
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.02
3 Margeaux Davis SRBY 31.30
4 Gabriella Grow WAVE 32.15
5 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 32.20
6 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.34
7 Haley Brown LVST 32.49
8 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 32.89
9 Beatrice Hayse NOV 32.93
10 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 33.01

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Makayla Boysen ORCA 36.74
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 37.82
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 38.06
4 Claire Beneda SVSS 38.32
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 38.43
6 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 38.49
7 Katelyn Morgan WAVE 38.74
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 38.76
9 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 38.81
10 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 39.36

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Beatrice Hayse NOV 39.24
2 Margeaux Davis SRBY 41.16
3 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 42.12
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 42.88
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 43.08
6 Claire Beneda SVSS 43.16
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 43.47
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 43.57
9 Natalie Stanford SVSS 44.56
10 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 44.91

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Laurel Philp SVSS 32.91
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 33.76
3 Nadya Wachelka SHST 34.22
4 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 35.56
5 Gabriella Grow WAVE 35.72
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 35.77
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 36.45
8 Lauren Reagan SHST 36.73
9 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 37.12
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 37.28

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:19.07
2 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:21.24
3 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:21.41
4 Margeaux Davis SRBY 1:21.65
5 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:21.72
6 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 1:22.48
6 Gabriella Grow WAVE 1:22.48
8 Haley Brown LVST 1:22.58
9 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:23.55
10 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 1:23.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 27.95
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 29.32
3 Declan Murphy SRBY 30.33
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 30.79
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 31.17
6 Nathan Greenberg SHST 31.87
7 Adam Albers ORCA 31.88
8 Peyton Egide RHS 31.95
9 Miron Gridin RHS 32.07
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 32.77

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 35.72
2 Miron Gridin RHS 36.12
3 Declan Murphy SRBY 37.13
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 39.12
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.35
6 Adam Albers ORCA 39.37
7 Kai Makino SHST 40.07
8 Ty Meyer RHS 40.35
9 Nolan Andrews SM 40.64
10 Bradley Stanford SVSS 41.07

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.58
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 40.43
3 Peyton Egide RHS 41.14
4 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 42.20
5 Miron Gridin RHS 42.30
6 Cayden Yock MWWD 43.35
7 John Hansel SVSS 44.63
8 Brodie Ross ORCA 45.15
9 Alexander Kosorukov WAVE 45.43
10 Andrew Finney LVST 46.16

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 32.05
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 32.78
3 Kai Makino SHST 33.32
4 Declan Murphy SRBY 36.05
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 36.68
6 Adam Albers ORCA 36.96
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 37.21
8 Cayden Yock MWWD 37.80
9 Miron Gridin RHS 38.58
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 41.11

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:12.50
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:18.60
3 Miron Gridin RHS 1:19.65
4 Peyton Egide RHS 1:20.17
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:24.28
6 Kai Makino SHST 1:24.43
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:26.34
8 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:28.23
9 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:30.48
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:32.30

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 27.08
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 28.13
3 Claire Cassidy LVST 28.24
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 28.46
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 28.75
6 Anna Palfy ORCA 28.83
7 Sara Morris SVSS 28.85
8 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 29.06
9 Adella Frender WAVE 29.11
10 Iris Abeck LVST 29.14

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 30.11
2 Sara Morris SVSS 32.79
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.31
4 Maeve McAuley SRBY 33.63
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.78
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 34.11
7 Julia Owens RHS 34.20
8 Eliza Lepyansky WAVE 34.54
9 Elisa Diaz SM 34.62
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 34.75

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Loretta Hovey SHST 35.39
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 35.67
3 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 36.51
4 Nadine Roose SRBY 36.53
5 Anya Frey SHST 37.11
6 Isobel Samlihan SHST 37.22
7 Adella Frender WAVE 37.65
8 Lily Pashman SVSS 37.75
9 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 37.78
10 Gabriella Reichley SHST 38.13

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.52
2 Kate DeForrest WAVE 30.36
3 Maeve McAuley SRBY 30.37
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 30.53
5 Addison Everage SRBY 32.08
6 Sara Jordan WAVE 32.31
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 32.46
8 Amanda Ross NOV 32.73
9 Isabella Miccio SVSS 32.91
10 Julia Owens RHS 32.93

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:07.78
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:10.86
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:12.18
4 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:12.36
5 Maeve McAuley SRBY 1:12.66
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:12.67
7 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 1:13.22
8 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:13.89
9 Addison Everage SRBY 1:15.06
10 Sara Morris SVSS 1:15.33

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 25.17
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 27.91
3 Max Crock SHST 27.97
4 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 28.20
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 28.62
6 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 28.86
7 David Finney LVST 29.27
8 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 29.39
9 Sean Madden MWWD 29.41
10 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.78

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 30.06
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.55
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.19
4 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 34.99
5 Sean Madden MWWD 35.02
6 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 35.17
7 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 35.85
8 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 36.20
9 Alexander Garcia SRBY 36.37
10 Whitman Flake SHST 36.46

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 33.67
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.05
3 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 36.18
4 David Finney LVST 36.85
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 37.76
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 38.02
7 Max Crock SHST 38.54
8 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 39.08
9 Alex Olesky SRBY 39.48
10 Alec Chu NOV 39.49

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 28.43
2 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 30.26
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.27
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.53
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.30
6 David Finney LVST 32.66
7 Eli Messick LVST 32.86
8 Sean Madden MWWD 34.01
9 Hayden Long SHST 34.90
10 Whitman Flake SHST 35.28

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:11.20
2 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:11.31
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:11.54
4 Max Crock SHST 1:12.72
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:13.57
6 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 1:15.67
7 David Finney LVST 1:15.83
8 Alec Chu NOV 1:20.82
9 Jackson Conway MWWD 1:21.09
10 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:21.76

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 25.45
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 25.70
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.80
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 25.83
5 Alena Sharp SHST 26.10
6 Gianna Ross ORCA 26.65
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.05
8 Ella Woodhead SHST 27.20
9 Maeve O'Brien RHS 27.46
10 Lucille Johnson SRBY 27.79

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.64
2 Alena Sharp SHST 30.50
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 30.59
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.25
5 Gianna Ross ORCA 31.28
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.80
7 Audrey Nelson MWWD 32.38
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.48
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.71
10 Lucille Johnson SRBY 32.94

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Amira Wachelka SHST 33.30
2 Isabella UT SRBY 33.43
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 33.50
4 Sofia Hamner SRBY 33.95
5 Abigail Grace SVSS 35.19
6 Hailey Moll SRBY 35.93
7 Anna Plante SRBY 36.41
8 Molly Young MWWD 36.48
9 Jane Cornwell SHST 36.77
10 Emily Charlton LVST 36.82

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 26.69
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.42
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.88
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.31
5 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.68
6 Sabrina Falk ORCA 29.33
7 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.15
8 Grace Bender MWWD 30.51
9 LuLu O'Leary NOV 30.54
10 Hailey Moll SRBY 30.80

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:03.32
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.21
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:08.68
4 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:08.93
5 Sofia Hamner SRBY 1:10.00
6 Abigail Grace SVSS 1:10.86
7 Anna Plante SRBY 1:11.05
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:11.65
9 Molly Young MWWD 1:11.74
10 Lucille Johnson SRBY 1:11.84

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 23.73
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 23.83
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 24.36
4 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 24.37
5 James Gravelle LVST 24.90
6 Caleb Luis RHS 25.59
7 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 25.62
8 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 25.76
9 Leif Lacy SHST 25.78
10 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 26.13

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.76
2 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 30.10
3 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 31.01
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.38
5 Leif Lacy SHST 31.43
6 Dominic Haggard SHST 31.84
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 32.01
8 Brendan Cassidy LVST 32.24
9 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 32.26
10 Jackson Stewart SRBY 32.28

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 29.57
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.74
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 31.19
4 Caleb Luis RHS 31.29
5 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 32.58
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.34
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 33.56
8 Dillon Joyce SHST 33.90
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 34.16
10 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 34.48

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.60
2 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 27.11
3 Caleb Luis RHS 27.88
4 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 28.04
5 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 28.79
6 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 28.91
7 Theo Bernhard ORCA 29.27
8 James Gravelle LVST 29.48
9 Dominic Haggard SHST 29.57
10 Luke Feegel SVSS 29.64

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:01.61
2 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:01.62
3 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:04.07
4 Caleb Luis RHS 1:04.14
5 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:04.37
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:06.71
7 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:06.77
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:06.99
9 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:07.66
10 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 1:07.72

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 54.05
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 56.26
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 56.48
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 56.73
5 Tereza Shea NOV 57.45
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 57.77
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 58.74
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 59.02
9 Ava Abeck LVST 59.34
10 Sophia Brooks SRBY 1:00.08

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 29.31
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 30.58
3 Tereza Shea NOV 31.08
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.21
5 Kailah Sarganis LVST 31.25
6 Ava Abeck LVST 31.31
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.61
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.82
9 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.08
10 Skylee Falk ORCA 32.23

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.55
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 32.60
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.28
4 Laura Gravelle LVST 34.08
5 Abby Moll SRBY 34.32
6 Sasha Urban NOV 34.38
7 Erin McDaniel ORCA 35.51
8 Samantha Wilson ORCA 35.60
9 Kalia Firmage SRBY 35.79
10 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.10

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.01
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 28.48
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.58
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 28.86
5 Ava Abeck LVST 29.07
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.24
7 Kate Freda SVSS 29.46
8 Tereza Shea NOV 29.50
9 Sophia Brooks SRBY 29.74
10 Nora Riedinger SRBY 29.80

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:04.94
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:06.04
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:06.27
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:07.12
5 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.23
6 Nora Riedinger SRBY 1:08.34
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:08.98
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:09.40
9 Kalia Firmage SRBY 1:09.65
10 Kate Freda SVSS 1:10.43

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 48.56
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 50.22
3 Danny Cribbin ORCA 50.34
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 50.70
5 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 51.01
6 Curtis Ma SRBY 52.16
7 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 52.32
8 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 52.39
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 52.88
10 Peyton Oga RHS 53.86

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Curtis Ma SRBY 25.60
2 Zihao Wang SRBY 27.43
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.63
4 Nico Salvemini ORCA 27.99
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.20
6 Noah Erikson SRBY 28.47
7 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 28.78
8 Joseph Walkup RHS 29.31
9 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 29.37
10 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.57

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 27.65
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 29.07
3 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 29.33
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.24
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.73
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.03
7 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.39
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 31.60
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 31.65
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 31.83

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SRBY 24.94
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.30
3 Peyton Oga RHS 25.78
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 25.80
5 Powell Nielsen NOV 26.59
6 Aidan Parikh NOV 27.09
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 27.47
8 Cole Parker LVST 27.50
9 Bennett Brewer NOV 27.62
10 Mitchell Case MWWD 27.76

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 56.46
2 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 57.14
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 58.19
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 58.40
5 Danny Cribbin ORCA 58.97
6 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:00.02
7 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:01.68
8 Peyton Oga RHS 1:03.04
9 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 1:03.37
10 Cole Parker LVST 1:03.78