The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 1 - May 5, 2018:

Novato Riptide NOV 184 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 342

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kaitlyn KK O'Connell (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Laurel Philp (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Bradley Stanford (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sara Morris (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Luke Feegel (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Summer Solomon (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 77 51.68%
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 218 51.05%

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 231 @ Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 315

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Walker Egide (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Andrew Chong (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Catherine Fahrner (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Erin McDaniel (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 124 46.27%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 108 46.35%

Pool Records:

Girls 8&U 25Y Backstroke: Emma Sloan, RHS set a new pool record with a time of 18.61 besting the previously held record set by Christy Meier, SHST in 1998.

Girls 8&U 100Y I.M.: Emma Sloan, RHS set a new pool record with a time of 1:26.06 besting the previously held record set by Natalie Focha, SHST in 2003.
RHS Team Records:

The 2018 MSL Dual Meet season launched off with an exciting start as the Rolling Hills Stingrays were welcomed by the Terra Linda Orcas at the Terra Linda Community Pool in San Rafael.
The swimmers were excited to get the season underway and showed their commitment as over 40% of both team's swimmers improved on their individual best times for the season.
Two pool records and a team record were broken by the 8 year old Rolling Hills Stingray, Emma Sloan.

==============================
Strawberry Seals SSST 286 @ Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 185

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Samir Meleis (Boys 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
James Gravelle (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Avery Plotts (Boys 15-18) SRBY 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 119 47.41%
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 137 35.68%

Pool Records:

Boys 11-12 50 back
Old: Andy Suski SHST :30.23 06/07/2008
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY :29.81

STrawberry Team Records:

Marre Gattnar, 11-12 Boys 50 back with a time of 29.81
Marre Gattnar, 11-12 Boys 100 IM with a time 1:05.82
Caitlin (Coco) Quill, 11-12 Girls 100 I.M. with a time of 1:09.10

The Lucas Valley Lightning welcomed the Strawberry Seals for a chilly first meet of the season. It was an exciting meet and both teams swam very well, but in the end the Seals prevailed. The highlight of the meet was when Marre Gattnar of the Seals broke a pool record dating back to 2008 in the 11-12 Boys 50 yard backstroke. The old time was :30.23 and the new time was :29.81. Congrats to Marre on this achievement!

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 409 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 114

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Evelyn Noyes (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Cayden Yock (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jasper Bankhead (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Islay Kilgannon (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Mitchell Case (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 149 43.31%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 84 36.36%

==============================
Tidalwaves WAVE 125 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 370

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Gabriella Reichley (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kai Makino (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Loretta Hovey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Max Crock (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Monika Platek (Girls 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Tibi Quinn (Boys 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 238 52.42%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 277 50.73%

=======================
Top10 times League-Wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Hannah Shoup LVST 16.32
2 Lula Davis SVSS 16.59
3 Cameron Lee SVSS 16.68
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 16.71
5 Gabriella Rode SHST 17.16
6 Emily Morris SVSS 17.28
7 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 17.39
8 Kathryn Fahy SHST 17.40
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 17.41
10 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 17.42

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.61
2 Claire Cochrane SRBY 20.47
3 Emily Morris SVSS 21.17
4 Calla Palmer SVSS 21.46
5 Kalena Gregory TL 21.50
6 Elsa Kastner SHST 21.56
7 Julia Perrot SHST 21.89
8 Lula Davis SVSS 21.93
9 Sally McGee TW 22.54
10 Mia Gallardo SHST 22.62

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kaitlyn KK O'Connell NR 21.40
2 Hannah Reichley SHST 21.75
3 Gabriella Rode SHST 22.56
4 Lydia Battaglia SHST 23.64
5 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 23.67
6 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 24.33
7 Mari Kawamura TW 24.45
8 Miranda Wood SHST 24.81
9 Isabella Cockerton NR 25.03
10 Aurora Derrick SRBY 25.11

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 17.58
2 Kaitlyn KK O'Connell NR 18.01
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 18.23
4 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 18.55
5 Kalena Gregory TL 19.06
6 Catherine Eilerman RHS 19.61
7 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 20.16
8 Emily Morris SVSS 20.68
9 Gabriella Rode SHST 20.84
10 Catherine Philp SVSS 20.88

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:26.06
2 Kaitlyn KK O'Connell NR 1:33.29
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:35.58
4 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:36.56
5 Cameron Lee SVSS 1:42.75
6 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:43.53
7 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:44.01
8 Catherine Eilerman RHS 1:44.13
9 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:44.19
10 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:45.19

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 15.08
2 James Chatard SHST 15.93
3 Samir Meleis SRBY 16.26
4 William Yocke NR 17.30
5 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 17.32
6 Everett Coughlin SHST 18.27
7 Thomas Strong SVSS 18.37
8 Zayne Wachelka SHST 18.38
9 J.P. Perry LVST 18.62
10 Beckett Kaye SHST 18.97

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 18.71
2 Rivers Bender SHST 21.96
3 Samir Meleis SRBY 22.18
4 J.P. Perry LVST 22.21
5 Beckett Kaye SHST 22.29
6 Gabriel Porter SHST 22.66
7 Jack O'brien TW 22.85
8 Kai Kurtzig SHST 23.16
9 Chase de St. Paer SVSS 23.33
10 Julius Kostecki SHST 23.61
10 Luke Walley RHS 23.61

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.55
2 William Yocke NR 22.19
3 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 22.36
4 James Chatard SHST 22.59
5 Raymond Cao SRBY 24.20
6 Rivers Bender SHST 25.91
7 Beckett Kaye SHST 25.93
8 John Hutchinson LVST 26.60
9 Walker Egide RHS 26.82
10 Victor Levsky TW 27.05

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 18.47
2 Raymond Cao SRBY 19.90
3 Jin Makino SHST 23.56
4 Jack O'brien TW 23.61
5 J.P. Perry LVST 23.64
6 Julius Kostecki SHST 24.26
7 Alex Alexander Atherton TW 24.43
8 Bo Jordan TL 24.89
9 Jasper Feldman SVSS 25.28
10 Christian Pappas MWWD 25.88

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Zayne Wachelka SHST 1:35.32
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:37.41
3 William Yocke NR 1:37.69
4 Walker Egide RHS 1:44.20
5 Rivers Bender SHST 1:50.50
6 Malachi Northcutt SHST 1:50.83
7 Kai Kurtzig SHST 1:52.33
8 Victor Levsky TW 2:07.54
9 Emerson Tecum TL 2:18.14
10 Jasper Feldman SVSS 2:22.16

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 30.92
2 Laurel Philp SVSS 31.81
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.81
4 Margeaux Davis SRBY 32.30
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.41
6 Olivia Dugan SM 32.59
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 32.83
8 Beatrice Hayse NR 32.92
9 Haley Brown LVST 33.10
10 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 33.32

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 36.99
2 Nadya Wachelka SHST 37.84
3 Haley Brown LVST 38.44
4 Keira Squires RHS 39.25
5 Makayla Boysen TL 39.62
6 Laurel Philp SVSS 40.33
7 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 40.49
8 Charlotte Derrick SRBY 40.56
9 Katelyn Morgan TW 40.76
10 Audrey Strong SVSS 40.86

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.98
2 Beatrice Hayse NR 40.63
3 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 42.06
4 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 43.06
5 Elsa Fong SRBY 43.50
6 Margeaux Davis SRBY 43.51
7 Keira Squires RHS 43.60
8 Claire Beneda SVSS 43.63
9 Leana Gregory SM 44.67
10 Lucy Fredrickson SHST 45.05

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 32.88
2 Laurel Philp SVSS 34.77
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.71
4 Alina Noyes MWWD 35.75
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 36.91
6 Elsa Fong SRBY 37.05
7 Olivia Dugan SM 37.18
8 Gabriella Grow TW 37.48
9 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 37.93
10 Lauren Reagan SHST 38.37

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:19.13
2 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:19.57
3 Haley Brown LVST 1:20.70
4 Elsa Fong SRBY 1:20.78
5 Beatrice Hayse NR 1:23.04
6 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:24.29
7 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:24.67
8 Margeaux Davis SRBY 1:25.53
9 Gabriella Grow TW 1:26.65
10 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:28.69

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Chong TL 31.36
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 31.47
3 Declan Murphy SRBY 31.53
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 31.88
5 Kai Makino SHST 32.95
6 Brodie Ross TL 33.07
7 Peyton Egide RHS 33.32
8 Asa Turner SVSS 33.40
9 Miron Gridin RHS 33.46
10 Cayden Yock MWWD 33.63

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Chong TL 36.25
2 Benjamin Butler LVST 36.30
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.38
4 Miron Gridin RHS 39.56
5 Adam Albers TL 39.74
6 Declan Murphy SRBY 40.15
7 Jack Grubb SHST 40.31
8 Brodie Ross TL 41.55
9 Kieran Sanctuary RHS 41.95
10 Bradley Stanford SVSS 41.98

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 41.34
2 Benjamin Lotosh TL 42.45
3 Cameron Maisonneuve TW 42.99
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 43.50
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 45.61
6 Alton Bender SHST 46.82
7 Bradley Stanford SVSS 46.94
8 Jackson Burt NR 46.98
9 Ted Miller TW 47.16
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 47.82

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 36.13
2 Andrew Chong TL 37.82
3 Adam Albers TL 38.57
4 Declan Murphy SRBY 39.29
5 Miron Gridin RHS 41.52
6 Chase Stein SHST 44.06
7 Jack Mathewson LVST 46.57
8 Zane Schuman SHST 47.23
9 Charles Cain SM 47.74
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 49.64

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:20.45
2 Kai Makino SHST 1:21.51
3 Peyton Egide RHS 1:23.25
4 Brodie Ross TL 1:29.70
5 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:31.03
6 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:31.62
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:31.68
8 Adam Albers TL 1:32.26
9 Cameron Maisonneuve TW 1:32.49
10 Benjamin McConnell LVST 1:36.69

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 27.35
2 Sara Morris SVSS 28.53
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 29.26
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 29.31
5 Gillian Mahl SHST 29.39
5 Catherine Fahrner TL 29.39
7 Mariana Rode SHST 29.66
8 Adella Frender TW 29.89
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 29.95
10 Reese Murphy SVSS 30.17

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 32.04
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.48
3 Maeve McAuley SRBY 34.72
4 Iris Abeck LVST 34.97
5 Kate DeForrest TW 35.26
6 Sarani Puri SHST 35.30
7 Anya Frey SHST 35.32
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 35.37
9 Chloe Firmage SRBY 35.52
10 Julia Owens RHS 35.86

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SRBY 36.68
2 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 37.60
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.02
4 Anya Frey SHST 38.24
5 Adella Frender TW 38.41
6 Lily Pashman SVSS 38.56
7 Chloe Firmage SRBY 39.40
8 Catherine Fahrner TL 39.72
9 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 39.86
10 Amanda Ross NR 40.79

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 30.04
2 Maeve McAuley SRBY 32.02
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 32.54
4 Kate DeForrest TW 32.77
4 Sara Jordan TW 32.77
6 Iris Abeck LVST 33.19
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 33.32
7 Addison Everage SRBY 33.32
9 Elle Carrow NR 33.40
10 Kelsey Riemer SHST 33.83

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:09.10
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:14.42
3 Catherine Fahrner TL 1:15.20
4 Sara Morris SVSS 1:15.35
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:15.38
6 Iris Abeck LVST 1:15.54
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:15.54
8 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 1:16.17
9 Maeve McAuley SRBY 1:16.88
10 Julia Owens RHS 1:17.14
10 Addison Everage SRBY 1:17.14

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 25.51
2 Max Crock SHST 28.17
3 Nicholas Arinduque TL 29.44
4 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 29.66
5 Sean Madden MWWD 29.90
6 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 29.99
7 David Finney LVST 30.37
8 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 30.48
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 30.54
10 Jackson Conway MWWD 30.62

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 29.81
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 34.17
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.79
4 Sean Madden MWWD 35.25
5 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 36.54
6 Jackson Conway MWWD 37.80
7 Henry Manning SHST 37.99
8 Ezra Portillo NR 38.12
9 Alexander Garcia SRBY 38.13
10 Jaden Sher SHST 38.34

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Pardo LVST 36.35
2 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 37.05
2 David Finney LVST 37.05
4 Colin Bender MWWD 40.67
5 Alec Chu NR 41.11
6 Eli Messick LVST 41.22
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 41.54
8 Ian Sharp SHST 43.40
9 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 43.47
10 Caden Barringer SVSS 43.60

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 31.64
2 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 31.78
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.03
4 Nicholas Arinduque TL 32.51
5 Eli Messick LVST 33.20
6 Sean Madden MWWD 34.25
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 36.56
8 Ezra Portillo NR 38.41
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 38.71
10 Camden Franjieh MWWD 39.32

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:05.82
2 Max Crock SHST 1:12.89
3 Nicholas Arinduque TL 1:13.21
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:13.91
5 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:15.56
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:16.84
7 David Finney LVST 1:17.22
8 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 1:20.00
9 Alec Chu NR 1:21.07
10 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:22.33

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong TL 26.43
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.94
3 Alena Sharp SHST 27.05
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 27.36
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 27.42
6 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 27.86
7 Abigail Grace SVSS 27.98
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.16
9 Gianna Ross TL 28.26
10 Hailey Moll SRBY 28.40

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 30.55
2 Nicole Chong TL 30.99
3 Alena Sharp SHST 31.21
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.87
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.68
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 33.02
7 Adeline Turner SVSS 33.23
8 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 33.38
9 Gianna Ross TL 33.64
10 Lucille Johnson SRBY 33.74

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Amira Wachelka SHST 33.87
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.04
3 Isabella UT SRBY 36.06
4 Hannah Slaught TW 36.33
5 Abigail Grace SVSS 37.09
6 Emma Sampson SHST 37.35
7 Hailey Moll SRBY 37.59
8 Jane Cornwell SHST 37.69
9 Thalia Yamini TL 38.03
10 Molly Young MWWD 38.39

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong TL 29.05
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.80
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.07
4 Sabrina Falk TL 30.19
5 Emma Sampson SHST 30.83
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 30.88
7 Gianna Ross TL 31.11
8 Grace Bender MWWD 31.63
9 Lulu Sunshine TW 32.62
10 Emily Charlton LVST 32.71

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:07.28
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:07.93
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:10.96
4 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:11.12
5 Sabrina Falk TL 1:11.78
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:12.34
7 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:12.55
8 Molly Young MWWD 1:14.46
9 Hannah Slaught TW 1:14.55
10 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 1:14.70

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko TL 24.96
2 Micah Sher SHST 25.14
3 James Gravelle LVST 26.15
4 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 26.19
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 26.71
6 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 26.84
7 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 26.95
8 Maximilian Bundy TW 27.23
9 Theo Bernhard TL 27.49
10 Luke Feegel SVSS 27.51

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 31.05
2 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 31.60
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.23
4 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 34.14
5 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 34.18
6 Tanner Erickson MWWD 34.77
7 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 35.48
8 Sean Bigelow SVSS 35.57
9 Will Burch SHST 35.58
10 Mathis Viard TL 35.75

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko TL 31.11
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.08
3 Joshua Chu NR 33.29
4 Jasper Hodge TL 36.20
5 Maximilian Bundy TW 36.87
6 Robert Placak SRBY 37.65
7 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 37.76
8 Andrew Brouwer SHST 37.86
9 Tanner Erickson MWWD 38.83
10 Jee Davis TL 39.05

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 29.71
2 James Gravelle LVST 29.99
3 Luke Feegel SVSS 30.12
4 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.17
5 Theo Bernhard TL 30.21
6 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 30.94
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.38
8 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 31.72
9 Joshua Chu NR 31.88
10 Jackson Stewart SRBY 31.93

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko TL 1:05.34
2 James Gravelle LVST 1:08.39
3 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 1:10.01
4 Luke Feegel SVSS 1:10.70
5 Joshua Chu NR 1:11.25
6 Maximilian Bundy TW 1:11.47
7 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:13.42
8 Jackson Stewart SRBY 1:15.54
9 Jee Davis TL 1:15.95
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:16.61

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Tereza Shea NR 1:00.50
2 Hannah Gruender SVSS 1:02.75
3 Erin McDaniel TL 1:03.01
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:03.07
5 Ryann Luccesi MWWD 1:03.56
6 Angela Cox-Parra TL 1:06.22
7 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 1:06.66
8 Ruby Burkhard MWWD 1:07.63
9 Monika Platek TW 1:08.58
10 Brooke Cordero RHS 1:09.37

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.19
2 Tereza Shea NR 32.21
3 Angela Cox-Parra TL 34.09
4 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NR 34.81
4 Ryann Luccesi MWWD 34.81
6 Kathryn Arinduque TL 35.36
7 Brooke Cordero RHS 35.60
8 Jackett Emma SVSS 36.19
9 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 36.74
10 Ruby Burkhard MWWD 36.75

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Erin McDaniel TL 36.19
2 Hannah Gruender SVSS 37.25
3 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NR 39.01
4 Jackett Emma SVSS 40.00
5 Kathryn Arinduque TL 41.93
6 Sadie Ikeda RHS 42.02
7 Sylvie Anderson MWWD 42.54

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 28.99
2 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 30.34
3 Tereza Shea NR 30.91
4 Kylie Bradley TL 32.77
5 Kathryn Arinduque TL 32.91
6 Hannah Gruender SVSS 33.08
7 Angela Cox-Parra TL 33.20
8 Ruby Burkhard MWWD 33.95
9 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 34.24
10 Monika Platek TW 35.00

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:09.27
2 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:12.75
3 Erin McDaniel TL 1:13.08
4 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NR 1:13.30
5 Ryann Luccesi MWWD 1:13.80
6 Monika Platek TW 1:17.87
7 Kylie Bradley TL 1:18.99

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Peyton Oga RHS 54.47
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 54.54
3 Mitchell Case MWWD 57.39
4 James Thomas SM 57.95
5 Owen Parker TL 58.06
6 Emmanuel Barber RHS 58.84
7 Sam Silvestri NR 59.85
7 Amadeus Colenbrander TL 59.85
9 Avery Plotts SRBY 1:01.13
10 Joe Laurie TL 1:04.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Mitchell Case MWWD 31.85
2 Sam Silvestri NR 32.01
3 Amadeus Colenbrander TL 33.01
4 Zachary Thorp SM 35.94
5 Tibi Quinn TW 37.14
6 Connor Thorp SM 38.42
7 Ethan Lessin TW 44.84
8 David Shalit LVST 50.61
9 Alexander Rubio TW 53.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 31.30
2 James Thomas SM 35.23
3 Owen Parker TL 35.33
4 Joe Laurie TL 36.29
5 Avery Plotts SRBY 38.26
6 Zachary Thorp SM 38.44
7 Tibi Quinn TW 38.91
8 Connor Thorp SM 39.00
9 Owen Ross TW 47.05
10 Alexander Rubio TW 52.14

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 25.73
2 Peyton Oga RHS 26.31
3 Owen Parker TL 28.27
4 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.41
5 Emmanuel Barber RHS 29.48
6 Amadeus Colenbrander TL 32.08
7 Henry Adams LVST 34.64

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Peyton Oga RHS 1:03.14
2 James Thomas SM 1:09.00
3 Emmanuel Barber RHS 1:11.37
4 Avery Plotts SRBY 1:12.72
5 Tibi Quinn TW 1:17.25
6 Joe Laurie TL 1:17.37