The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 17, 2017:

Novato Riptide NOV 247 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 305

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kaitlyn O'Connell (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kylan Kime (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Sara Jordan (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 129 50.59%
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 217 41.97%

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 345 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 213

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brittney Blair (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
adam albers (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Julia Owens (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
nicholas arinduque (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maya McAuley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 110 38.06%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 85 33.07%
Pool Records:

Girls 15-18 100 free
Old: Francesca Lollini SWIMMARIN :56.84 2003
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :55.22

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: L. Mitchell MARIN WOOD :32.29 1987
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :32.08

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Daniel Hardman RHS :28.17 2011
New: Andre Ignoffo ORCA :27.23

Girls 15-18 50 fly
Old: K. Drew TPC :28.50 1984
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :27.32

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: Rolling Hills RHS 1:47.97 2011
Lydia Kao, Conrad Raymond, Elise Styles, Daniel Hardman
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:47.82
Merrik Jasko, Nicole Chong, Garrett Goldberg, Thalia Yamini

Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS Team Records:

Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
Old: M. Thompson RHS :20.11 1979
New: Peyton Egide RHS :19.80

ORCA Team Records:

Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old: Madeline Salesky ORCA 1:07.29
New: Nicole Chong ORCA 1:07.19

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:47.90 05/06/2017
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:47.82
Merrik Jasko, Nicole Chong, Garrett Goldberg, Thalia Yamini

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 299 @ Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 241

Nearly two hundred Sea Lions descended upon the Lucas Valley pool as the Lightning played host to Sleepy Hollow in the penultimate dual meet of the MSL season. This was Lucas Valley Coach Mike Merrell's first outing against his former team, and despite being outnumbered more than two to one, the LVST swimmers kept the races close. Saturday's meet ran quickly under hot, sunny skies, with both clubs racking up numerous personal best and All Star qualifying times along the way. The final score was a closer-than-expected 299 to 241, with the perennial juggernaut that is Sleepy Hollow coming out on top.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Alena Sharp (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
James Gravelle (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 95 37.25%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 89 18.86%
==============================
Swimarin Sharks SM 104 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 443

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emily Erickson (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

SM: number and percentage of best times: 73 31.88%
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 127 31.05%

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 breast
Old: Allie Level NR :33.27 06/01/2013
New: Olivia Juarez MWWD :33.21

Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD Team Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: MW MW 1:52.47 07/30/1989
Mclean, Fink, Elder, Hammond
New: Marinwood Waterdev MWWD 1:51.96
Madeline Knopf, Max Manwaring-Mueller, Taylor Boyle, Reece Foehr

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: Rosie Lucchesi MW :34.25 06/10/2017
New: Rosie Lucchesi MWWD :34.23

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: MW MW 1:39.31 08/06/1978
Lager, White, ODonnell, Vongunde
New: Marinwood Waterdev MWWD 1:39.24
Jocelyn Tsai, Max Manwaring-Mueller, Taylor Boyle, Reece Foehr


==============================
Strawberry Seals SSST 349 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 209

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sophie Arnal (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Asa Turner (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Abby Moll (Girls 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zihao Wang (Boys 15-18) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

SSST: number and percentage of best times: 208 44.35%
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 156 41.60%


Top 10 Swimmers (dual meets and allstars)
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sophie Arnal SVSS 16.11
2 Holly Hovey SHST 16.45
3 Samantha Foley ORCA 16.62
4 Brittney Blair ORCA 16.64
5 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 16.73
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 16.98
7 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 17.22
8 Lyla Walley RHS 17.34
9 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.48
10 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 17.61

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 18.77
2 Emma Sloan RHS 19.97
3 Natalie Knoll WAVE 21.13
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 21.39
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 21.50
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 21.66
7 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 21.93
8 Madeleine Wagner WAVE 22.01
9 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 22.04
10 Christina Strack WAVE 22.05

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 21.58
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 22.51
3 Reagan Lisle SSST 22.66
4 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 22.87
5 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 23.40
6 Sophie Arnal SVSS 23.43
7 Annalise Horn WAVE 23.75
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 23.76
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 24.04
10 Eleanor Hoang SSST 24.21

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 17.57
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.83
3 Sophie Arnal SVSS 19.22
4 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 19.47
5 Sophia UT SSST 19.88
6 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 19.90
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 19.97
7 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 19.97
9 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 20.40
10 Michaela Mann WAVE 20.59

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 1:29.99
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:30.23
3 Emma Sloan RHS 1:32.45
4 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:33.80
5 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:38.58
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:39.13
7 Holly Hovey SHST 1:40.23
8 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:44.53
9 Reagan Lisle SSST 1:44.81
10 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:46.94

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 15.09
2 Asa Turner SVSS 15.38
3 Brodie Ross ORCA 15.52
4 Nathan Greenberg SHST 15.67
5 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 16.35
6 Charles Hinkelman SHST 16.69
7 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 16.80
8 Jonah Sher SHST 17.00
9 Nicholas Butler LVST 17.09
10 Raymond Cao SSST 17.11

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 19.55
2 Brodie Ross ORCA 19.59
3 Asa Turner SVSS 20.66
4 Mika Zarrehparvar SSST 20.83
5 Nolan Andrews SM 20.89
6 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 20.90
7 Charles Bussi SM 20.97
8 Owen Zech SVSS 21.39
9 James Chatard SHST 21.45
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 21.68

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 19.80
2 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 20.18
3 Justin Tachiki SHST 21.92
4 Mats Tyreus RHS 22.13
5 James Chatard SHST 22.87
6 Chase Stein SHST 24.15
7 Charles Hinkelman SHST 24.24
8 Jonah Sher SHST 24.40
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 24.66
10 Asa Turner SVSS 25.06

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 16.78
2 Peyton Egide RHS 17.25
3 Brodie Ross ORCA 18.12
4 Asa Turner SVSS 18.53
5 Nathan Greenberg SHST 18.93
6 Chase Stein SHST 19.61
7 Raymond Cao SSST 20.03
8 James Chatard SHST 20.21
9 Mika Zarrehparvar SSST 20.65
10 Charles Hinkelman SHST 20.89

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 1:27.34
2 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:35.86
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:37.08
4 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:37.98
5 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:38.29
6 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:41.89
7 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:42.31
8 Chase Stein SHST 1:42.39
9 James Chatard SHST 1:42.64
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:43.68

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.08
2 Eliza Harlow SVSS 31.29
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.60
4 Addison Everage SSST 32.30
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 32.41
6 Audrey Lowell SSST 32.48
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 32.49
8 Alyssa Kooy SSST 32.83
9 Daniella Sebastian LVST 32.99
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 33.28

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 36.66
2 Julia Owens RHS 36.73
3 Anya Frey SHST 37.31
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 38.60
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 38.78
6 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 39.18
7 Makayla Boysen ORCA 39.56
8 Samantha Carter SM 39.60
9 Keira Squires RHS 39.73
10 Gabriella Reichley SHST 39.88

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 39.57
2 Claire Lawson SVSS 40.36
3 Chelsea Reyes NOV 41.06
4 Gabriella Reichley SHST 41.40
5 Chloe Firmage SSST 41.67
6 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 42.37
7 Fiona Mahl SHST 42.56
8 Jessa Dunn ORCA 43.82
9 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 44.07
10 Ariel Resende MWWD 44.30

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.38
2 Julia Owens RHS 34.25
3 Addison Everage SSST 34.43
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 34.85
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.00
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 36.19
7 Laurel Philp SVSS 36.53
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 36.65
9 McKenzie Kwei RHS 36.77
10 Emily Hinkley MWWD 37.35

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 1:18.97
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:19.99
3 Julia Owens RHS 1:20.53
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:21.93
5 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:22.08
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:22.32
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:23.34
8 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:25.28
9 McKenzie Kwei RHS 1:25.58
10 Margeaux Davis SSST 1:26.00

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 29.49
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 29.64
3 Max Crock SHST 30.32
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 30.44
5 Whitman Flake SHST 31.34
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.47
7 Alex Olesky SSST 31.65
8 Cameron Hellar LVST 31.90
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 31.95
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 32.67

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 34.53
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 35.51
3 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 36.79
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 37.47
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 37.67
6 Whitman Flake SHST 39.26
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.98
8 Ian Mooney SVSS 40.24
9 Alex Olesky SSST 40.36
10 Ian Sharp SHST 40.51

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Jordan Lisle SSST 38.02
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 38.42
3 Max Crock SHST 40.63
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 41.64
5 Alex Olesky SSST 42.09
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 42.40
7 Colin Bender MWWD 42.70
8 Alec Chu NOV 43.57
9 Vaughn Miguel RHS 43.75
10 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 43.87

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.57
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 33.50
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.58
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 35.23
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 36.15
6 Whitman Flake SHST 37.15
7 Tucker Kurth LVST 38.26
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 38.63
9 Kai Makino SHST 40.06
10 Ruben Roth SM 41.59

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:15.95
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:16.52
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:17.29
4 Max Crock SHST 1:20.46
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:22.88
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:23.13
7 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:23.48
8 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:27.72
9 Colin Bender MWWD 1:30.29
10 Alec Chu NOV 1:31.45

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.95
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 27.32
3 Alena Sharp SHST 27.46
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 27.74
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.39
6 Thalia Yamini ORCA 28.45
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 28.49
8 Lucille Johnson SSST 28.63
9 Caitlin Quill SSST 28.73
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 29.33

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.48
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.70
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.14
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 32.44
5 Audrey Nelson MWWD 33.30
6 Alena Sharp SHST 33.39
7 Sara Morris SVSS 33.49
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 34.47
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 34.48
10 Lucille Johnson SSST 34.56

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 33.39
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.04
3 Amira Wachelka SHST 35.40
4 Isabella UT SSST 36.19
5 Adeline Turner SVSS 37.53
6 Adella Frender WAVE 37.83
7 Hailey Moll SSST 38.15
8 Audrey Nelson MWWD 38.31
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 38.32
10 Jane Cornwell SHST 38.40

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.94
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 29.95
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 30.89
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.05
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.07
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 31.55
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 31.64
8 Maeve McAuley SSST 31.83
9 Catherine Stauffer SSST 32.39
10 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.54

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:07.19
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:09.79
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:10.56
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:10.79
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.28
6 Lucille Johnson SSST 1:13.60
7 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:13.67
8 Hailey Moll SSST 1:15.01
9 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:15.05
10 Audrey Nelson MWWD 1:15.15

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 24.92
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 25.25
3 Micah Sher SHST 25.45
4 James Gravelle LVST 26.61
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 26.69
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 27.11
7 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 28.05
8 Gus Burke SVSS 28.25
9 Nicholas Scruton SSST 28.35
10 Hayden Cordero RHS 28.61
10 Brady Long SHST 28.61

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 29.83
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 30.46
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.83
4 Marre Gattnar SSST 31.63
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 32.85
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 34.09
6 Brady Long SHST 34.09
8 Garrett Pardo LVST 34.30
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 34.56
10 Sean Madden MWWD 34.87

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.07
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.80
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.86
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 36.66
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 36.83
6 David Finney LVST 37.95
7 Jasper Hodge ORCA 38.83
8 Andrew Brouwer SHST 38.92
9 Jack Spence SVSS 39.32
10 Jee Davis ORCA 39.39

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 27.04
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.23
3 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 29.29
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 29.61
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 30.88
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.18
6 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.18
8 James Gravelle LVST 31.65
9 Brady Long SHST 32.08
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.50

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:04.27
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:07.31
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:09.06
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:09.18
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:11.65
6 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:11.89
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:14.60
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:14.95
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:16.21
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:17.30

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Tereza Shea NOV 26.08
2 Maya McAuley RHS 26.63
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 26.96
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 26.99
5 Ava Scafani NOV 27.37
6 Sasha Frey SHST 27.41
7 Olivia Hoover ORCA 27.58
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.67
9 Sophia Brooks SSST 27.73
10 Ella Woodhead SHST 27.86

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.54
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 31.28
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.29
4 Olivia Hoover ORCA 31.62
5 Tereza Shea NOV 32.05
6 Serafina Carlucci SSST 32.63
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.11
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 33.34
9 Audrey Nelson MWWD 33.53
10 Ava Scafani NOV 33.56

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.21
2 Laura Gravelle LVST 34.31
3 Abby Moll SSST 35.92
4 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 37.33
5 Emma Sampson SHST 37.49
6 Audrey Nelson MWWD 38.03
7 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 38.17
8 Alicia Helmer WAVE 38.27
9 Anna Plante SSST 38.60
10 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 38.61

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.65
2 Maya McAuley RHS 28.89
3 Ava Scafani NOV 29.05
4 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.56
5 Sophia Brooks SSST 29.88
6 Tereza Shea NOV 30.18
6 Sasha Frey SHST 30.18
8 Sarah Williams SM 30.38
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.52
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 30.60

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:08.20
2 Maya McAuley RHS 1:08.44
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:10.26
4 Tereza Shea NOV 1:10.45
5 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:10.94
6 Abby Moll SSST 1:11.03
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.30
8 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:13.47
9 Alicia Helmer WAVE 1:13.68
10 Emilia Oblites RHS 1:13.78

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 23.77
2 Noah Erikson SSST 23.86
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 24.82
4 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 24.92
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 25.06
6 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.18
7 Luc Larroque RHS 25.27
8 Isaiah Williams SHST 25.36
9 Avery Fischbach SSST 25.42
10 Nicolas Owenson SSST 26.09

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 28.76
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.08
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.76
4 Luc Larroque RHS 30.55
5 Jack Bohner SHST 31.36
6 Sam Morris NOV 31.52
7 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 32.35
8 Ty Anders Fong SSST 32.81
9 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 33.26
10 Brendan Cassidy LVST 33.27

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.96
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.46
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.99
4 James Chase WAVE 33.03
5 Avery Fischbach SSST 33.28
6 Nicholas LaFave SHST 33.60
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 33.84
8 Connor Simon MWWD 33.97
9 Sam Morris NOV 34.13
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 34.70
10 Walker Burdick SM 34.70

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 26.04
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.71
3 Luc Larroque RHS 27.99
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.15
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 28.16
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.24
7 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.31
8 Andersen Teoh MWWD 29.95
9 Nicolas Owenson SSST 30.22
10 Marco Salvemini ORCA 30.24

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:00.97
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:02.01
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:03.90
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:05.05
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:05.14
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:05.82
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:07.36
8 Sam Morris NOV 1:08.14
9 James Chase WAVE 1:09.98
10 Connor Simon MWWD 1:10.12

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 54.35
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 57.38
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 59.58
4 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:00.53
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 1:00.88
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:01.18
7 Sasha Urban NOV 1:01.20
8 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:02.05
9 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:02.97
10 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:03.06

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Maya Rabow SSST 30.56
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.08
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.76
4 Skylee Falk ORCA 32.69
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 32.77
6 Nora Riedinger SSST 33.12
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 33.20
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 33.55
9 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 33.61
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.01

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.20
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.59
3 Sasha Urban NOV 34.23
4 Kalia Firmage SSST 35.30
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.75
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.89
7 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 35.92
8 Nikola Weisman SSST 35.97
9 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 36.07
10 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 36.20

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.89
2 Kimi Rossi LVST 29.27
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.80
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 29.86
5 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 29.93
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.31
7 Maya Rabow SSST 30.32
8 Nora Riedinger SSST 31.17
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.27
10 Sophia Scafani NOV 31.44

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:06.22
2 Sasha Urban NOV 1:08.67
3 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:09.08
4 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:09.13
5 Maya Rabow SSST 1:09.83
6 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:10.54
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:10.58
8 Kalia Firmage SSST 1:11.33
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:11.34
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:12.01

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 50.21
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 51.91
3 Brian Styles RHS 52.84
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 52.99
5 Riley Stray SVSS 53.44
6 Kevin Lechner ORCA 53.80
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 53.91
8 Peyton Oga RHS 53.98
9 Marcos Brasil MWWD 54.19
10 Deven Lyons ORCA 54.25

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 26.10
2 Brian Styles RHS 27.93
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.06
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.50
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.72
6 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.01
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.05
8 Kevin Lechner ORCA 29.39
9 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 30.42
10 Luther Fong SSST 30.45

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 28.54
2 Riley Stray SVSS 29.31
3 Ethan Zener SSST 29.87
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.87
5 Marcus Belingheri RHS 31.25
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.61
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 31.74
8 JAMES THOMAS SM 31.93
9 Warren Brouwer SHST 32.83
10 Nathan Yeung SVSS 32.95

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kevin Lechner ORCA 23.97
2 Zihao Wang SSST 24.46
3 Peyton Oga RHS 25.52
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.79
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.95
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.48
7 Marcos Brasil MWWD 27.07
8 Aidan Parikh NOV 27.20
9 Nathan Yeung SVSS 27.55
10 Cole Parker LVST 28.02

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 57.88
2 Riley Stray SVSS 59.38
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:00.14
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:00.75
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:01.11
6 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:02.06
7 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:02.44
8 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:02.60
8 Peyton Oga RHS 1:02.60
10 Kevin Lechner ORCA 1:02.63