The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 10, 2017:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 226 @ Strawberry Seals SSST 326

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jordan Lisle (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 79 34.80%
SSST: number and percentage of best times: 167 33.27%
==============================
Novato Riptide NOV 366 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 171

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kaitlyn O'Connell (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Elisa Diaz (Girls 11-12) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Mark Shen (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Sam Morris (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sam Rhinehart (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Sophia Scafani (Girls 15-18) NOV 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

SM: number and percentage of best times: 88 34.65%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 86 32.82%
==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 363 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 196

Saturday was a beautiful day in Marinwood with the Waterdevils hosting the Terra Linda Orcas. Many swimmers from both teams posted best times and blazing fast swims. In the process, 11 records fell at the Marinwood pool! Swimmers from both teams enjoyed mingling and cheering with their neighbors and classmates and good sportsmanship was on full display.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brittney Blair (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Emily Erickson (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
nicholas arinduque (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Danny Cribbin (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Max Manwaring-Mueller (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 184 39.66%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 101 33.22%

Pool Records:

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: SVST SVST 2:04.28 05/22/2010

New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:59.46
Nicole Chong, Thalia Yamini, Andre Ignoffo, Merrik Jasko

Girls 15-18 100 free
Old: Francesca Lollini ORCA :55.73 06/25/2005
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :54.93

Girls 11-12 50 back
Old: Sasha Petrova SVSS :30.56 05/22/2010
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :30.31

Girls 15-18 50 back
Old: Cassie Fix MW :30.10 07/20/2002
New: Savannah Simkins ORCA :29.92

Boys 11-12 50 breast
Old: Connor Bondlow MW :33.44 07/15/2000
New: Garrett Goldberg ORCA :33.10
(Also broke old record): Merrik Jasko ORCA :33.18

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: Alex Lollini SM :32.53 06/26/2004
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :32.44

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Marty Smith LVST :27.35 07/10/2004
New: Andre Ignoffo ORCA :27.34

Girls 15-18 50 fly
Old: Alexandra Thomason SM :27.81 06/16/2012
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :27.21
(Also broke old record): Savannah Simkins ORCA :27.25

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: SHST SHST 1:50.27 05/19/2001

New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:49.29
Merrik Jasko, Andre Ignoffo, Nicole Chong, Thalia Yamini

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:39.47 06/15/2013

New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:36.31
Nicolette Jasko, Deven Lyons, Savannah Simkins, Kevin Lechner

Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD Team Records:

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: Rosie Lucchesi MW :34.30 05/13/2017
New: Rosie Lucchesi MWWD :34.25

ORCA Team Records:

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: Thalia Yamini ORCA :33.82 05/06/2017
New: Thalia Yamini ORCA :33.75

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 241 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 316

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ashlin Mallon (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Peyton Egide (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maya McAuley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Luc Larroque (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kate Freda (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Riley Stray (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 168 43.52%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 84 36.21%

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: N. Jasko TL :29.94 2015
New: Maya McAuley RHS :28.46

RHS Team Records:
Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: Ashley Saia RHS :28.57 2001
New: Maya McAuley RHS :28.46

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 370 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 179

It was the biggest dual meet of the MSL season, with close to 500 swimmers from the two largest teams in the league competing for All Star times, best times, and plain old good times! While great swims were recorded by both teams, the true victory belongs to the volunteer snack bar crew that fed the crowd of over a thousand without running out of food! Congratulations to long time Wave swimmer Ryan Schoenlein for breaking the Redwood High School pool record in the 15-18 Boys 100 Free with a new time of 49.34. A graduation present from Ryan to his team! Congratulations also, to all of the newly qualified All Star swimmers from both teams!

TRIPLE WINNERS:

nathan greenberg (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Alena Sharp (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Micah Sher (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ella Woodhead (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 239 40.30%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 170 30.20%

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 100 free
Old: Robert Heim LVST :49.37 06/01/2010
New: Ryan Schoenlein WAVE :49.34


Top 10 swimmers league-wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 16.30
2 Sophie Arnal SVSS 16.53
3 Samantha Foley ORCA 16.58
4 Lauren Reagan SHST 16.84
5 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 16.87
6 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 16.98
7 Holly Hovey SHST 17.09
8 Christina Strack WAVE 17.34
9 Lucy Lowery SVSS 17.53
10 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.69

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 20.19
1 Emma Sloan RHS 20.19
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 21.20
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 21.40
5 Karleigh Beren ORCA 22.59
5 Lucy Lowery SVSS 22.59
7 Christina Strack WAVE 22.78
8 Reagan Lisle SSST 23.00
9 Amelie Jarocki WAVE 23.44
10 Sabine Barringer SVSS 23.68

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 21.94
2 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 22.77
3 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 22.85
4 Reagan Lisle SSST 23.36
5 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 23.73
6 Samantha Foley ORCA 23.87
7 Holly Hovey SHST 23.99
8 Hannah Reichley SHST 24.31
9 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 24.98
10 Lucia Campo MWWD 25.22

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 17.63
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 18.49
3 Sophia UT SSST 19.35
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 19.51
5 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 20.46
6 Sophie Arnal SVSS 20.66
7 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 20.85
8 Catherine Eilerman RHS 21.05
9 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 21.11
10 Karleigh Beren ORCA 21.18

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:32.10
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:32.14
3 Brittney Blair ORCA 1:36.42
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:39.97
5 Holly Hovey SHST 1:42.02
6 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:42.95
7 Samantha Foley ORCA 1:45.27
8 Reagan Lisle SSST 1:46.63
9 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 1:48.04
10 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:50.32

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 15.34
2 Adam Albers ORCA 15.58
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 15.94
4 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 16.67
5 Jonah Sher SHST 16.82
6 Cole Lawson SVSS 16.98
7 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 17.34
8 Aiden Himmelman MWWD 17.45
9 Asa Turner SVSS 17.54
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 17.65

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.54
2 James Chatard SHST 20.74
3 Adam Albers ORCA 20.84
4 Owen Zech SVSS 21.55
5 Nolan Andrews SM 21.56
6 Jack Mathewson LVST 21.84
7 Asa Turner SVSS 21.88
8 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 22.14
9 Mats Tyreus RHS 22.74
10 Leo Berberich SHST 22.84

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 20.46
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 21.73
3 James Chatard SHST 22.53
4 Mats Tyreus RHS 22.71
5 Cole Lawson SVSS 23.81
6 Asa Turner SVSS 23.93
7 Charles Hinkelman SHST 24.11
8 Kylan Kime WAVE 24.64
9 Derek Dugan SM 24.69
10 Luca Cirese SHST 24.76

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 18.04
2 Peyton Egide RHS 18.41
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 20.84
4 Owen Zech SVSS 21.18
5 Raymond Cao SSST 21.29
6 Jack Mathewson LVST 21.92
7 Kylan Kime WAVE 22.29
8 Joseph Parente SHST 23.80
9 Aiden Himmelman MWWD 23.88
10 Patrick Quill SSST 24.04

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 1:32.34
2 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:42.17
3 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:43.65
4 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:43.93
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:44.25
6 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:44.47
7 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:45.62
8 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:46.38
9 Jonah Sher SHST 1:50.07
10 Raymond Cao SSST 1:53.23

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 31.08
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.19
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.65
4 Eliza Harlow SVSS 31.76
5 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 32.21
6 Mariana Rode SHST 32.52
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 32.93
8 Charlotte Derrick SSST 32.96
9 Sophia Britt SHST 33.26
10 Tessa Miller SHST 33.28

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 36.75
2 Addison Everage SSST 36.91
3 Anya Frey SHST 37.77
4 Julia Owens RHS 39.09
5 Amelia King SSST 39.98
6 Gabriella Reichley SHST 40.30
7 Tessa Miller SHST 40.88
8 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 41.01
9 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 41.18
10 Keira Squires RHS 41.37

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 40.75
2 Claire Lawson SVSS 41.62
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 42.21
4 Chelsea Reyes NOV 42.71
5 Chloe Firmage SSST 43.30
6 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 43.94
7 Jessa Dunn ORCA 44.57
8 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 44.82
9 Dempsey Boone SHST 44.92
10 Ariel Resende MWWD 45.22

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 34.23
2 Addison Everage SSST 34.40
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 34.93
4 Eliza Harlow SVSS 35.32
5 Emily Erickson MWWD 35.65
6 Laurel Philp SVSS 35.81
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 35.97
8 Julia Owens RHS 36.21
9 Mariana Rode SHST 37.49
10 Amanda Mauzy SSST 37.74

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:20.40
2 Addison Everage SSST 1:21.18
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:23.03
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:23.22
5 Julia Owens RHS 1:23.68
6 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:24.13
7 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:24.48
8 Mariana Rode SHST 1:25.00
9 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:25.11
10 Amelia King SSST 1:25.26

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 29.71
2 Max Crock SHST 30.30
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 30.32
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.04
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.04
6 Benjamin Butler LVST 32.47
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 32.60
8 Alex Olesky SSST 33.12
9 Declan Murphy SSST 33.34
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.44

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 34.27
2 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 36.89
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 37.42
4 Andrew Chong ORCA 39.28
5 Whitman Flake SHST 40.67
6 Alex Olesky SSST 41.26
7 Declan Murphy SSST 41.48
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 42.07
9 Vaughn Miguel RHS 43.32
10 Ian Sharp SHST 43.69

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Jordan Lisle SSST 39.85
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 40.61
3 Colin Bender MWWD 43.09
4 Alex Olesky SSST 44.35
5 Alec Chu NOV 45.47
6 Charles Harges SHST 45.86
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 45.99
8 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 46.18
9 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 47.86
10 Ian Sharp SHST 47.95

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.26
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.02
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 33.66
4 Max Crock SHST 34.37
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 36.63
6 Finn Sumrall NOV 37.37
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 37.52
8 Whitman Flake SHST 38.95
8 Tucker Kurth LVST 38.95
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 39.50

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:16.49
2 Max Crock SHST 1:17.41
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:17.64
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:17.77
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:21.11
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:22.78
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:28.17
8 Colin Bender MWWD 1:28.99
9 Alec Chu NOV 1:30.19
10 Ruben Roth SM 1:31.10

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.45
2 Alena Sharp SHST 27.26
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 27.85
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 27.85
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.06
6 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 29.05
7 Lucille Johnson SSST 29.10
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 29.12
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 29.21
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 29.30

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.31
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.97
3 Alena Sharp SHST 32.99
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 33.07
5 Audrey Nelson MWWD 33.29
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 34.08
7 Sara Morris SVSS 34.40
8 Lucille Johnson SSST 34.77
9 Jada Swan LVST 36.28
10 Elisa Diaz SM 36.55

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 33.75
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.25
3 Amira Wachelka SHST 35.35
4 Isabella UT SSST 36.23
5 Hailey Moll SSST 38.02
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 38.17
7 Audrey Nelson MWWD 38.37
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 38.65
9 Madeleine UT SSST 38.91
10 Loretta Hovey SHST 39.49

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 30.67
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.76
3 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 31.20
4 Caitlin Quill SSST 31.76
5 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.95
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 32.34
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.87
8 Maeve McAuley SSST 33.12
9 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 33.35
10 Catherine Stauffer SSST 33.59

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:07.62
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:11.07
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.40
4 Alena Sharp SHST 1:11.84
5 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:12.95
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:13.57
7 Hailey Moll SSST 1:13.78
8 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:15.60
9 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 1:16.45
10 Audrey Nelson MWWD 1:16.55

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 25.76
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.04
3 James Gravelle LVST 26.32
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 26.34
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 26.73
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 27.60
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 27.80
8 Gus Burke SVSS 28.25
9 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 28.44
10 TJ Bernhard LVST 29.21

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.28
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 32.14
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 32.70
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.88
5 MacGregor Berry SHST 33.96
6 Nicholas Scruton SSST 34.12
7 Hayden Cordero RHS 34.84
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.43
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.75
10 Sean Madden MWWD 36.59

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 33.10
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 33.18
3 Micah Sher SHST 35.98
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.12
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 36.71
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 38.41
7 David Finney LVST 38.80
8 Jasper Hodge ORCA 39.78
9 Andrew Brouwer SHST 40.71
10 Jack Spence SVSS 41.23

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.34
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 29.59
3 James Gravelle LVST 31.15
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.44
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.44
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 31.73
7 TJ Bernhard LVST 32.72
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.19
9 Sean Madden MWWD 35.53
10 Daniel Kaukonen SVSS 36.13

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:06.87
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:07.52
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:08.08
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:08.96
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:09.55
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:11.29
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:14.42
8 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:15.03
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:17.38
10 Gus Burke SVSS 1:18.99

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Maya McAuley RHS 26.65
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 27.14
3 Ava Scafani NOV 27.34
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.43
5 Abby Moll SSST 27.58
6 Sophia Brooks SSST 27.61
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.67
8 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.69
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 28.23
10 Jane McNevin SM 28.30

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.12
2 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.10
3 Ava Solari SHST 33.55
4 Serafina Carlucci SSST 33.74
5 Kyla Seeley SHST 33.99
6 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.37
7 Siena Berry SHST 34.49
8 Ava Scafani NOV 34.50
9 Macy Bell WAVE 34.66
10 Alicia Helmer WAVE 34.75

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Laura Gravelle LVST 34.48
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.68
3 Jane McNevin SM 35.06
4 Ryann De Graves ORCA 35.99
5 Jamie Press ORCA 36.12
6 Siena Berry SHST 36.82
7 Emma Sampson SHST 37.28
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.51
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 37.65
10 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 38.57

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Maya McAuley RHS 28.46
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.90
3 Sophia Brooks SSST 30.09
4 Ava Scafani NOV 30.11
5 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.16
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.85
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.95
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 31.08
9 Emma Sampson SHST 31.53
10 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 31.91

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:07.54
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:08.91
3 Maya McAuley RHS 1:09.12
4 Jane McNevin SM 1:10.42
5 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 1:12.20
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:12.27
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:12.75
8 Emilia Oblites RHS 1:13.28
9 Devin Bosley WAVE 1:13.80
10 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:14.03

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 24.11
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 24.80
3 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 24.85
4 Jack Bohner SHST 25.18
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 25.33
6 Luc Larroque RHS 25.35
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 25.42
8 Sam Rhinehart NOV 25.46
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.51
10 Avery Fischbach SSST 25.87

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.89
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.00
3 Luc Larroque RHS 30.02
4 Jack Bohner SHST 30.26
5 Connor Stauffer SSST 31.82
6 Sam Morris NOV 31.89
7 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 33.69
8 Nate Wolford SHST 33.93
9 Marco Salvemini ORCA 34.23
10 Andersen Teoh MWWD 34.27

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 30.61
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.26
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.01
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.44
5 Avery Fischbach SSST 33.89
6 Tate Miller SHST 34.16
7 Owen Parker ORCA 34.56
8 Connor Simon MWWD 34.63
9 Nicholas LaFave SHST 35.05
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 35.20
10 Sam Morris NOV 35.20

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 26.54
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.77
3 Luc Larroque RHS 27.85
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.57
5 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.24
6 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.52
7 Jack Bohner SHST 30.29
8 Wyatt Thomas SHST 31.00
9 Tristan Rata SSST 31.18
10 Andersen Teoh MWWD 31.31

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:02.84
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:05.11
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:05.15
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:05.37
5 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:06.58
6 Connor Stauffer SSST 1:07.03
7 Caleb Luis RHS 1:09.00
8 Owen Parker ORCA 1:09.12
9 Sam Morris NOV 1:09.22
10 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:10.60

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 54.93
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 56.49
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 58.16
4 Ava Abeck LVST 59.79
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:00.22
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:00.79
7 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:01.54
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:01.64
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:02.54
10 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:03.27

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 29.92
2 Ava Abeck LVST 31.27
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.76
4 Maya Rabow SSST 32.24
5 Tessa Pares SSST 33.00
6 Skylee Falk ORCA 33.83
7 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 33.97
8 Alena Larson WAVE 35.11
9 Sophia Scafani NOV 35.24
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 35.56

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.44
2 Kate Freda SVSS 36.60
3 Nikola Weisman SSST 37.16
4 Samantha Wilson ORCA 38.48
5 Molly Grimshaw RHS 38.52
6 Natalie Hallatt NOV 39.07
7 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 39.65
8 Georgia Lee LVST 39.96
9 Mia Lacy SHST 40.86
10 Kellie Lawler WAVE 40.96

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.21
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 27.25
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 28.88
4 Kimi Rossi LVST 29.60
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.73
6 Kate Freda SVSS 29.84
7 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.61
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.88
9 Maya Rabow SSST 32.02
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 32.11

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:09.63
2 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:10.10
3 Kate Freda SVSS 1:10.35
4 Maya Rabow SSST 1:12.91
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:13.00
6 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:14.45
7 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:14.76
8 Molly Grimshaw RHS 1:15.18
9 Sophia Scafani NOV 1:16.24
10 Lily Harding WAVE 1:17.95

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 49.34
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 50.09
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 51.27
4 Elliot King WAVE 51.73
5 Spencer Hanson SHST 52.08
6 Quinn Woodhead SHST 52.25
7 Reece Foehr MWWD 52.33
8 Marcos Brasil MWWD 53.61
9 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 53.96
10 Kevin Lechner ORCA 53.97

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Quinn Woodhead SHST 28.03
2 Brian Styles RHS 28.13
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.41
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.00
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.19
6 Kevin Lechner ORCA 29.25
7 Elliot King WAVE 29.82
8 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 30.65
9 Mitchell Case MWWD 31.25
10 Connell Phillipps WAVE 31.60

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.00
2 Riley Stray SVSS 29.85
3 Marcus Belingheri RHS 30.53
4 Cole Parker LVST 31.31
5 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.32
6 Hayden Hallatt NOV 32.83
7 Ethan Lash MWWD 33.22
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 34.25
9 Luther Fong SSST 34.61
10 Cale Tippett WAVE 35.33

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 25.42
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.64
3 Peyton Oga RHS 25.81
4 Connell Phillipps WAVE 25.83
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 25.90
6 Cole Parker LVST 25.96
7 Dylan Woodhead SHST 26.93
8 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.35
9 Marcos Brasil MWWD 27.44
10 Marcus Belingheri RHS 27.62

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Dylan Woodhead SHST 59.26
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 59.74
3 Riley Stray SVSS 1:00.16
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 1:00.78
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:01.17
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:01.55
7 Peyton Oga RHS 1:02.97
8 Marcus Belingheri RHS 1:03.16
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:03.69
10 Marcos Brasil MWWD 1:03.88