The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 4 - June 3, 2017:

Novato Riptide 200 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 357

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jamie Schmidt (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Aiden Himmelman (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sam Rhinehart (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Sasha Urban (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 140 32.86%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 96 30.19%

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 348 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 208

A grey morning gave way to sunny skies as the Terra Linda Orcas returned to Lucas Valley after a three-year hiatus. The Lightning put up a good fight, but in the end the Orcas came out on top, 348 to 208. Many swimmers turned in new best times, and along the way 7 pool records fell to Terra Linda swimmers, the oldest record dating to 1985. As always, great sportsmanship and camaraderie prevailed in this local meet which pits friends and neighbors against one another in spirited competition.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brittney Blair (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Iris Abeck (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
nicholas arinduque (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Gianna Ross (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Danny Cribbin (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 64 25.20%
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 100 36.23%

Pool Records:

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: Sleepy Hollow SHST 2:04.70 06/04/2016
Alena Sharp, Holly Tarantino, Brady Long, Nate Wolfor
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 2:00.08
Nicole Chong, Thalia Yamini, Andre Ignoffo, Merrik Jasko

Girls 15-18 100 free
Old: Elizabeth Rosen SHST :55.55 06/07/2008
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :54.86

Girls 15-18 50 back
Old: Stacey Sorensen LVST :29.67 07/13/2002
New: Savannah Simkins ORCA :29.53

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: Alexa Zener SSST :33.01 05/14/2016
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :32.66

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: RJ Williams MWWD :28.32 06/27/2009
New: Andre Ignoffo ORCA :27.64

Girls 15-18 50 fly
Old: Stacey Sorensen LVST :28.12 06/28/2003
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :28.06

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: Tiburon Peninsula TIBURON PENINSULA 1:52.12 06/01/1985
E Green, M Drew, J Genant, J Burnes
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:49.71
Merrik Jasko, Nicole Chong, Andre Ignoffo, Thalia Yamini

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 387 @ Swimarin Sharks 151

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Peyton Egide (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ruben Roth (Boys 9-10) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zachary Matsumoto (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maya McAuley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Luc Larroque (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Rebecca Oblites (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 74 32.46%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 63 24.23%

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 168 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 379

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alena Sharp (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Riley Stray (Boys 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 134 37.33%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 241 38.56%

Pool Records:

Boys 9-10 50 fly
Old: David del Grande NOV :30.90 1992
New: Andrew Sternfels SVSS :30.88

===========================
Tidalwaves 213 @ Strawberry Seals 347

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Reagan Lisle (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Addison Everage (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jordan Lisle (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

SSST: number and percentage of best times: 201 40.85%
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 250 44.33%

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 50 back
Old: Nick Patino SSST :27.33 2012
New: Zihao Wang SSST :25.84
(Also broke old record): Ryan Schoenlein WAVE :26.41


Top 10 swimmers League-wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 16.50
2 Sophie Arnal SVSS 16.57
3 Holly Hovey SHST 16.69
4 Samantha Foley ORCA 16.90
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.13
6 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 17.65
7 Gabriella Rode SHST 18.04
8 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 18.06
9 Ryann Jefferys LVST 18.10
10 Kate Metzger ORCA 18.42

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 19.16
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 20.28
3 Emma Sloan RHS 20.47
4 Ryann Jefferys LVST 21.50
5 Karleigh Beren ORCA 22.02
6 Zoe White SHST 22.08
7 Lucy Lowery SVSS 22.11
8 Sophie Arnal SVSS 22.54
9 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 22.79
10 Cate Burch SHST 22.93

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 21.16
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 21.75
3 Brittney Blair ORCA 21.92
4 Reagan Lisle SSST 23.17
5 Hannah Reichley SHST 23.18
6 Holly Hovey SHST 23.45
7 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 24.32
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 25.71
9 Sophia UT SSST 25.75
10 Zoe White SHST 25.92

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Lauren Reagan SHST 18.20
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 18.38
3 Emma Sloan RHS 19.19
4 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 20.28
5 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 20.40
6 Reagan Lisle SSST 20.50
7 Sabine Barringer SVSS 20.52
8 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 20.73
9 Sophia UT SSST 21.42
10 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 21.47

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:33.78
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:36.50
3 Brittney Blair ORCA 1:38.04
4 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:38.41
5 Holly Hovey SHST 1:38.52
6 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:40.08
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:41.63
8 Sophie Arnal SVSS 1:43.01
9 Reagan Lisle SSST 1:43.12
10 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 1:48.08

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 15.85
2 Nathan Greenberg SHST 15.91
3 Asa Turner SVSS 16.24
4 Miron Gridin RHS 16.36
5 Adam Albers ORCA 16.57
6 James Chatard SHST 16.63
7 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 17.01
8 Owen Zech SVSS 17.25
9 Jonah Sher SHST 17.31
10 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 17.36

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 19.89
2 Adam Albers ORCA 20.42
3 Sean Chamberlin SHST 20.65
4 James Chatard SHST 20.66
5 Joshua Dixon SHST 21.43
6 Kylan Kime WAVE 21.67
7 Owen Zech SVSS 21.69
8 Miron Gridin RHS 21.79
9 Asa Turner SVSS 21.91
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 22.55

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 20.75
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 21.81
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 22.42
4 Chase Stein SHST 23.80
5 Jonah Sher SHST 23.91
6 Asa Turner SVSS 23.93
7 Sean Chamberlin SHST 24.01
8 Kylan Kime WAVE 24.96
9 Luca Cirese SHST 24.98
10 Zayne Wachelka SHST 26.11

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 18.14
2 James Chatard SHST 18.88
3 Peyton Egide RHS 19.36
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.08
5 Nathan Greenberg SHST 21.17
6 Owen Zech SVSS 21.66
7 Aiden Himmelman MWWD 22.04
8 Raymond Cao SSST 22.23
9 Jack Mathewson LVST 22.66
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 23.31

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 1:34.17
2 Sean Chamberlin SHST 1:42.58
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:43.79
4 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:43.91
5 Miron Gridin RHS 1:44.64
6 Chase Stein SHST 1:45.27
7 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:45.67
8 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:45.86
9 Jonah Sher SHST 1:46.20
10 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:51.37

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.86
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 32.07
3 Mariana Rode SHST 32.11
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 32.49
5 Nadine Roose SSST 32.73
6 Margeaux Davis SSST 33.43
7 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 33.46
8 Audrey Lowell SSST 33.51
9 Avery Hinkelman SHST 33.94
10 Amelia King SSST 34.09

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 36.44
2 Iris Abeck LVST 37.16
3 Anya Frey SHST 37.74
4 Sanne Kostecki SHST 38.90
5 Julia Owens RHS 39.63
6 Elsa Fong SSST 40.39
7 Chloe Firmage SSST 40.44
8 Amelia King SSST 40.53
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 40.56
10 Keira Squires RHS 41.20

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 40.09
2 Anya Frey SHST 41.99
3 Chelsea Reyes NOV 42.34
4 Claire Lawson SVSS 42.44
5 Chloe Firmage SSST 42.72
6 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 43.21
7 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 44.46
8 Dempsey Boone SHST 44.62
9 Jessa Dunn ORCA 45.04
10 Ariel Resende MWWD 45.36

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 33.74
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.74
3 Iris Abeck LVST 35.02
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 36.17
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 36.57
6 Nadya Wachelka SHST 36.77
7 Alyssa Kooy SSST 37.42
8 Amanda Mauzy SSST 38.14
9 Mariana Rode SHST 38.37
10 Emily Hinkley MWWD 39.57

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 1:19.74
2 Iris Abeck LVST 1:19.99
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:21.06
4 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:22.18
5 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:23.90
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:24.49
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:25.00
8 Mariana Rode SHST 1:25.19
9 Amelia King SSST 1:26.60
10 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 1:27.96

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 29.17
2 Max Crock SHST 30.69
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 30.96
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.78
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 32.08
6 Finn Sumrall NOV 33.06
7 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.18
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.42
9 Haakon Lacy SHST 33.65
10 Hayden Long SHST 33.71

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.47
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 38.08
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 38.10
3 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 38.10
5 Benjamin Butler LVST 39.89
6 Camden Franjieh MWWD 41.11
7 Whitman Flake SHST 41.17
8 Hayden Long SHST 42.26
9 Ruben Roth SM 42.92
10 Ian Sharp SHST 44.05

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Jordan Lisle SSST 39.49
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 40.71
3 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 44.02
4 Colin Bender MWWD 44.16
5 Alec Chu NOV 44.76
6 Vaughn Miguel RHS 45.80
7 Alex Olesky SSST 46.16
8 Charles Harges SHST 46.49
8 Haakon Lacy SHST 46.49
10 Stanislav Cornwell SHST 47.21

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.88
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 33.51
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.39
4 Jordan Lisle SSST 37.06
5 Finn Sumrall NOV 37.14
6 Whitman Flake SHST 37.16
7 Colby Binder WAVE 38.79
8 Hayden Long SHST 39.29
9 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.58
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 39.96

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:13.27
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:16.56
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:17.42
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:19.39
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:22.90
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:24.02
7 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:28.77
8 Colin Bender MWWD 1:28.84
9 Colby Binder WAVE 1:29.18
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 1:33.23

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.59
2 Alena Sharp SHST 27.25
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 28.24
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.32
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.55
6 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 28.80
7 Lucille Johnson SSST 28.94
8 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 29.27
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 29.58
10 Hailey Moll SSST 29.73

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.38
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.13
3 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 32.92
4 Alena Sharp SHST 33.12
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 33.41
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 34.22
7 Audrey Nelson MWWD 34.39
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 34.59
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 34.76
10 Lucille Johnson SSST 35.12

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.86
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 35.56
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 35.66
4 Isabella UT SSST 36.40
5 Hailey Moll SSST 37.03
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 38.96
7 Jane Cornwell SHST 39.02
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 39.14
9 Eleanor Octavio SSST 39.64
10 Payton Juarez MWWD 39.68

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.53
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 31.59
3 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 31.68
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.18
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.57
6 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 32.62
7 Maeve McAuley SSST 32.84
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 33.14
9 Sydney Hellar LVST 33.19
10 Hailey Moll SSST 33.29

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:08.55
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:10.95
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:12.56
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:13.02
5 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:13.47
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:13.56
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:15.30
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 1:16.28
9 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 1:17.46
10 Emily Lemus WAVE 1:17.63

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 25.70
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.01
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 26.03
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 26.33
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 26.67
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 26.73
7 James Gravelle LVST 27.27
8 Daniel Hadar ORCA 27.88
9 Gus Burke SVSS 28.25
10 Jackson Stewart SSST 28.80

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.15
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 33.14
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 33.48
4 Brady Long SHST 33.64
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.83
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 34.46
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 34.57
8 Sean Madden MWWD 35.97
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 36.22
10 Jacob Shunk WAVE 36.53

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.17
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 34.45
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 34.89
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.68
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 37.22
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 38.43
7 Andrew Brouwer SHST 38.69
8 David Finney LVST 39.27
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.59
10 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 39.73

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.64
2 Micah Sher SHST 27.88
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.97
4 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 30.12
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 30.16
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.51
7 Brady Long SHST 31.52
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 31.67
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.78
10 James Gravelle LVST 32.38

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:07.96
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:08.08
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:08.54
4 Micah Sher SHST 1:08.64
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:12.84
6 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:14.08
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:14.34
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:15.88
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:16.61
10 Gus Burke SVSS 1:17.79

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Maya McAuley RHS 27.32
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.40
3 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.82
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.84
5 Sophia Brooks SSST 27.89
6 Siena Berry SHST 28.04
7 Phoenix Vogel SSST 28.14
8 Kyla Seeley SHST 28.27
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 28.45
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.48

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.44
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.14
3 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.53
4 Alicia Helmer WAVE 34.38
5 Talia Smith SVSS 34.41
6 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.56
7 Emilia Oblites RHS 34.60
8 Phoenix Vogel SSST 34.69
9 Kyla Seeley SHST 34.81
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 35.06

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.70
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 36.25
3 Jamie Press ORCA 36.81
4 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.11
5 Mia Tokarski SSST 37.19
6 Lucy Goldman SM 38.20
7 Kyla Seeley SHST 38.30
8 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 38.48
9 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 39.10
10 Stephanie Schnurpfeil SM 39.84
10 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 39.84

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.85
2 Sasha Frey SHST 29.46
3 Maya McAuley RHS 29.53
4 Sophia Brooks SSST 29.72
5 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.27
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.51
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 31.31
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.42
9 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 32.47
10 Phoenix Vogel SSST 32.49

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.51
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:09.16
3 Maya McAuley RHS 1:09.18
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.98
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:10.03
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.87
7 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 1:13.55
8 Sophia Brooks SSST 1:13.92
9 Devin Bosley WAVE 1:14.08
10 Kate Hamilton LVST 1:14.37

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 24.29
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 25.03
3 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 25.06
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 25.13
5 Luc Larroque RHS 25.20
6 Avery Fischbach SSST 25.34
7 Jack Bohner SHST 25.47
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 25.48
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.62
10 Mac Bihn SHST 25.89

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.60
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 30.59
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.65
4 Jack Bohner SHST 30.79
5 Luc Larroque RHS 30.99
6 Connor Stauffer SSST 31.08
7 Sam Morris NOV 31.14
8 Avery Fischbach SSST 32.34
9 Sam Silvestri NOV 33.45
10 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 34.03

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 32.98
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 33.12
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.55
4 Connor Simon MWWD 34.42
5 Sam Morris NOV 34.54
6 Nicholas LaFave SHST 34.56
7 Tate Miller SHST 35.14
8 Avery Fischbach SSST 35.29
9 Patrick Wooler SHST 35.97
10 Nicolas Owenson SSST 37.23

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 26.29
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.69
3 Luc Larroque RHS 28.04
4 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 28.72
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 28.83
6 Caleb Luis RHS 30.39
7 Jack Bohner SHST 30.53
8 Andersen Teoh MWWD 31.29
9 Sam Silvestri NOV 31.70
10 Dominic Haggard SHST 31.79

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:02.27
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:04.94
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:05.34
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:05.37
5 Sam Morris NOV 1:07.12
6 James Chase WAVE 1:09.01
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:09.05
8 Caleb Luis RHS 1:09.83
9 Connor Simon MWWD 1:11.80
10 Patrick Wooler SHST 1:12.04

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 54.86
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 56.95
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 57.45
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 57.48
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 59.79
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:00.47
7 Ann Wooster SHST 1:00.87
8 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:01.06
9 Jada Andrews SSST 1:01.47
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:01.52

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 29.53
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 30.81
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.93
4 Ava Abeck LVST 31.09
5 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.91
5 Maya Rabow SSST 31.91
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 32.36
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 33.35
9 Jada Andrews SSST 33.45
10 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 33.57

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.66
2 Sasha Urban NOV 35.31
3 Anna Gregory SHST 35.40
4 Nikola Weisman SSST 35.58
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 35.98
6 Kate Freda SVSS 36.43
7 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.53
8 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.90
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 37.41
10 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 38.00

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.06
2 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.20
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 29.32
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 30.04
5 Kate Freda SVSS 30.05
6 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.06
7 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.23
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 30.85
9 Maya Rabow SSST 31.26
10 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.30

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:08.04
2 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.73
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 1:09.11
3 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:09.11
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:09.20
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.27
7 Kate Freda SVSS 1:11.24
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:11.59
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:12.17
10 GISELL CHAVEZ SM 1:13.68

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 50.43
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 51.22
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 51.27
4 Elliot King WAVE 52.10
5 Riley Stray SVSS 52.59
6 Matthew Barham SHST 54.57
7 Ethan Zener SSST 54.97
8 Peyton Oga RHS 55.17
9 Kevin Lechner ORCA 55.41
10 Deven Lyons ORCA 55.89

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 25.84
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 26.41
3 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.99
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 29.04
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.58
6 Matthew Barham SHST 29.59
7 Marcos Brasil MWWD 30.22
8 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 30.36
9 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 30.70
10 Mitchell Case MWWD 31.31

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 29.77
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.79
3 Cole Parker LVST 30.97
4 Marcus Belingheri RHS 31.01
5 Ethan Zener SSST 31.43
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.65
7 Nathan Yeung SVSS 32.13
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.77
9 Warren Brouwer SHST 32.81
10 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.46

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 25.54
2 Peyton Oga RHS 25.56
3 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.68
4 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.36
5 Marcus Belingheri RHS 27.10
6 Nathan Yeung SVSS 27.21
7 Marcos Brasil MWWD 27.97
8 Connell Phillipps WAVE 28.04
9 Pasha Pourian SSST 28.16
10 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 29.41

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 59.45
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 59.96
3 Cole Parker LVST 1:00.71
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:00.81
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:00.85
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:01.00
7 Kevin Lechner ORCA 1:01.71
8 Peyton Oga RHS 1:02.31
9 Riley Stray SVSS 1:02.55
10 Marcus Belingheri RHS 1:03.06