The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 3 - May 20, 2017:

Swimarin Sharks 124 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 410

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 176 45.95%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 98 45.37%

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ashlin Mallon (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Asa Turner (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly
Eliza Harlow (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cole Stanford (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jane McNevin (Girls 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Walker Burdick (Boys 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kate Freda (Girls 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Riley Stray (Boys 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

============================================
Tidalwaves 272 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 288

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 137 46.92%
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 198 39.68%

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Peyton Egide (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Sara Jordan (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Colby Binder (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zachary Matsumoto (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maya McAuley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly

=======================================================
Marinwood Waterdevils 145 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 406

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 308 48.12%
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 155 42.23%

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Holly Hovey (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Emily Erickson (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ayman Wachelka (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Alena Sharp (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Micah Sher (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Donovan Duro SHST :28.04 16
New: Micah Sher SHST :27.74

============================================
Strawberry Seals 254 @ Terra Linda Orcas 305

The weather was hot, and the swimmers were on fire. The Orcas and Seals faced off in another hotly contested matchup at the Terra Linda pool. After last season’s 2 point Seals victory, the Orcas were hoping to flip the result this year. Both teams swam hard, but the Orcas held on for a well earned 305-254 win.

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 157 49.68%
SSST: number and percentage of best times: 187 40.13%

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brittney Blair (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Addison Everage (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sophie Baublitz (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zihao Wang (Boys 15-18) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool and Team Records:

Orca Sophie Baublitz broke her own team record, and set a new pool record in the Girls 15-18 backstroke with at time of 28.98. The old record was held by Quinn Galli(SHST) with :29.45 set in 2013.
Orca Garrett Goldberg broke his own team record that he set earlier this season in the Boys 11-12 100y IM with a time of 1:06:51.

======================
Lucas Valley Lightning 334 @ Novato Riptide 219

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 115 38.98%
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 97 40.08%

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Butler (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Iris Abeck (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sydney Hellar (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Sam Rhinehart (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate O'Leary (Girls 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

------------------------
Top 10 swimmers League-wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Holly Hovey SHST 16.04
2 Sophie Arnal SVSS 16.87
3 Samantha Foley ORCA 17.10
4 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 17.23
5 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.32
5 Michaela Mann WAVE 17.32
7 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 17.39
8 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 17.91
9 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.98
10 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 18.26

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 19.71
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 20.14
3 Emma Sloan RHS 20.31
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 20.94
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 21.29
6 Christina Strack WAVE 21.64
7 Lucy Lowery SVSS 22.53
8 Piper Northcutt SHST 22.66
9 Madeleine Wagner WAVE 22.80
10 Kalena Gregory ORCA 23.02

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 22.39
2 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 22.91
3 Reagan Lisle SSST 23.06
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 23.20
5 Holly Hovey SHST 23.29
6 Hannah Reichley SHST 23.68
7 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 25.11
8 Sophia UT SSST 25.71
9 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 26.03
10 Eleanor Hoang SSST 26.15

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.13
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 18.24
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 19.58
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 20.09
5 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 20.42
6 Reagan Lisle SSST 20.60
7 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 20.70
8 Sophia UT SSST 20.89
9 Catherine Eilerman RHS 20.95
10 Sabine Barringer SVSS 21.39

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 1:34.06
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:35.57
3 Holly Hovey SHST 1:37.34
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:38.25
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:39.18
6 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:40.46
7 Lauren Reagan SHST 1:41.32
8 Reagan Lisle SSST 1:46.62
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:47.01
10 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 1:49.59

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Asa Turner SVSS 15.91
2 Nathan Greenberg SHST 16.00
3 Kai Makino SHST 16.02
4 Jonah Sher SHST 16.14
5 Adam Albers ORCA 16.21
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 16.54
7 James Chatard SHST 16.63
8 Charles Hinkelman SHST 17.20
9 Peyton Egide RHS 17.30
10 Luca Cirese SHST 17.38

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 19.74
2 James Chatard SHST 20.88
3 Joshua Dixon SHST 21.11
4 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 21.16
5 Adam Albers ORCA 21.53
6 Peyton Egide RHS 21.85
7 Sean Chamberlin SHST 21.86
8 Cole Lawson SVSS 21.88
9 Nolan Andrews SM 21.91
10 Charles Bussi SM 22.32

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 20.77
2 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 21.20
3 Chase Stein SHST 22.45
4 Jonah Sher SHST 23.52
5 Asa Turner SVSS 24.63
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 24.72
7 Mats Tyreus RHS 25.00
8 Luca Cirese SHST 25.48
9 Charles Hinkelman SHST 25.51
10 Joshua Dixon SHST 25.79

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 18.08
2 Adam Albers ORCA 18.49
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 19.96
4 Emerson Henry MWWD 22.44
5 Kylan Kime WAVE 22.59
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 23.29
7 Aiden Himmelman MWWD 23.33
8 Asa Turner SVSS 23.36
9 Joseph Parente SHST 23.46
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 23.92

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 1:33.01
2 Chase Stein SHST 1:41.23
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:41.41
4 James Chatard SHST 1:41.88
5 Jonah Sher SHST 1:42.96
6 Kylan Kime WAVE 1:49.74
7 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:49.94
8 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:51.20
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:53.48
10 Raymond Cao SSST 1:53.76

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.11
2 Iris Abeck LVST 31.43
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.74
4 Eliza Harlow SVSS 31.79
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 32.16
6 Sophia Britt SHST 32.92
7 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 33.13
8 Cleo Thebaut RHS 33.79
9 Mariana Rode SHST 33.82
10 Margeaux Davis SSST 33.84

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 36.79
2 Iris Abeck LVST 37.01
3 Anya Frey SHST 38.11
4 Cleo Thebaut RHS 38.98
5 Keira Squires RHS 40.13
6 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 40.29
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 40.57
8 Emily Hinkley MWWD 40.63
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 40.65
10 Elsa Fong SSST 41.23

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 40.10
2 Anya Frey SHST 40.65
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 41.96
4 Claire Lawson SVSS 42.41
5 Chloe Firmage SSST 43.43
6 Sawyer Barta SVSS 43.46
7 Jessa Dunn ORCA 44.18
8 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 44.89
9 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 45.27
10 Avery Hinkelman SHST 45.43

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 33.90
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 34.02
3 Iris Abeck LVST 35.33
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 35.54
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.65
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 36.00
7 Laurel Philp SVSS 36.17
8 Amanda Mauzy SSST 38.08
9 Julia Owens RHS 38.35
10 Nadine Roose SSST 38.48

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 1:20.74
2 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:21.95
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:23.16
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:23.61
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:23.83
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:24.13
7 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:25.68
8 Nadine Roose SSST 1:27.05
9 Julia Owens RHS 1:27.20
10 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:27.70

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 30.37
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 30.65
3 Max Crock SHST 31.61
4 Whitman Flake SHST 32.25
5 Haakon Lacy SHST 32.68
6 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 33.07
7 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.42
8 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.48
9 Finn Sumrall NOV 33.52
10 Colin Bender MWWD 33.73

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 35.10
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 35.16
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 37.01
4 Andrew Chong ORCA 38.12
5 Whitman Flake SHST 38.60
6 Alex Olesky SSST 40.19
7 Camden Franjieh MWWD 40.64
8 Declan Murphy SSST 40.70
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 41.13
10 Ian Mooney SVSS 41.17

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 40.05
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 40.59
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 42.37
4 Colin Bender MWWD 43.43
5 Haakon Lacy SHST 43.64
6 Alec Chu NOV 44.56
7 Alex Olesky SSST 44.84
8 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 46.12
9 Charles Harges SHST 46.50
10 Stanislav Cornwell SHST 46.76

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.03
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 33.02
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.67
4 Max Crock SHST 35.75
5 Finn Sumrall NOV 37.43
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 37.64
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 38.41
8 Colby Binder WAVE 38.67
9 Ruben Roth SM 39.13
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.52

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:15.43
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:16.68
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:18.56
4 Max Crock SHST 1:21.44
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:22.87
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:24.18
7 Alec Chu NOV 1:29.35
8 Colin Bender MWWD 1:29.96
9 Declan Murphy SSST 1:34.33
10 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:38.98

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.57
2 Alena Sharp SHST 26.93
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 28.08
4 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.26
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 28.74
6 Lucille Johnson SSST 29.13
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.15
8 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 29.49
9 Grace Scarborough ORCA 29.74
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 29.75

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.48
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 32.22
3 Alena Sharp SHST 32.63
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.82
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 33.48
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 34.46
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 34.95
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 35.05
9 Lucille Johnson SSST 35.20
10 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 35.63

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 34.26
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.79
3 Amira Wachelka SHST 35.94
4 Isabella UT SSST 36.44
5 Hannah Slaught WAVE 37.60
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 37.62
7 Hailey Moll SSST 38.47
8 Payton Juarez MWWD 38.74
9 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.98
10 Sydney Hellar LVST 39.08

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.05
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 30.51
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.79
4 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 31.42
5 Adeline Turner SVSS 31.54
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.41
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.86
8 Catherine Stauffer SSST 32.88
9 Hailey Moll SSST 33.04
10 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 33.20

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:10.56
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:11.00
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.88
4 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:14.43
5 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:15.62
6 Lucille Johnson SSST 1:15.82
7 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:16.49
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 1:16.91
9 Isabel Owens RHS 1:17.42
10 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:17.44
10 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 1:17.44

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 25.58
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 25.88
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 25.93
4 Marre Gattnar SSST 26.83
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 27.40
6 James Gravelle LVST 27.70
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 27.79
8 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 28.75
9 Nicholas Scruton SSST 28.96
9 Will Burch SHST 28.96

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 30.98
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.22
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 32.76
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.32
5 Brady Long SHST 33.89
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 35.04
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 35.24
8 Will Burch SHST 35.69
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.70
10 Sean Madden MWWD 35.79

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 32.72
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 33.71
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.90
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.04
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 37.06
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 38.10
6 David Finney LVST 38.10
8 Jasper Hodge ORCA 38.84
9 Will Burch SHST 40.44
10 Andrew Brouwer SHST 40.85

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 27.74
2 Sam Rhinehart NOV 27.94
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 28.15
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 29.56
5 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 30.25
6 Marre Gattnar SSST 30.63
7 James Gravelle LVST 30.86
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 32.23
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.30
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.17

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:06.51
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:06.66
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:08.15
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:08.49
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:08.63
6 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:08.87
7 James Gravelle LVST 1:10.07
8 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:13.34
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:16.33
10 Gus Burke SVSS 1:18.36

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.20
2 Maya McAuley RHS 27.31
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.55
4 Siena Berry SHST 27.67
5 Sophia Brooks SSST 27.88
6 Phoenix Vogel SSST 27.95
7 Lucy Knopf MWWD 28.19
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.27
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 28.38
10 Jane McNevin SM 28.41

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.65
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.99
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 32.08
4 Serafina Carlucci SSST 33.25
5 Emilia Oblites RHS 33.45
6 Alicia Helmer WAVE 33.86
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 34.00
8 Sophia Brooks SSST 34.28
9 Kate Hamilton LVST 34.42
10 Kyla Seeley SHST 34.52

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.27
2 Ryann De Graves ORCA 34.76
3 Jane McNevin SM 35.32
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.49
5 Siena Berry SHST 35.81
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 36.12
7 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 37.29
8 Lucy Goldman SM 37.63
9 Emma Sampson SHST 37.76
10 Rachel Jordan WAVE 38.03

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 28.61
2 Maya McAuley RHS 29.04
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 29.49
4 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.61
5 Sophia Brooks SSST 30.53
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.82
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 31.05
8 Emma Sampson SHST 31.50
9 Sabrina Falk ORCA 31.80
10 Alicia Helmer WAVE 32.07

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.30
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:08.62
3 Maya McAuley RHS 1:09.24
4 Jane McNevin SM 1:09.86
5 Siena Berry SHST 1:11.02
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.34
7 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:12.35
8 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:13.22
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:13.45
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:14.05

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 23.89
2 Noah Erikson SSST 24.25
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 24.81
4 Ian Christie SHST 24.98
4 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 24.98
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 25.23
7 Jack Bohner SHST 25.27
8 Luc Larroque RHS 25.30
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.72
10 Avery Fischbach SSST 26.13

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.56
2 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.70
3 Jack Bohner SHST 30.39
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.54
5 Luc Larroque RHS 30.62
6 Connor Stauffer SSST 31.15
7 Sam Morris NOV 31.38
8 Joseph Maga RHS 33.01
9 Ty Anders Fong SSST 33.45
10 Marco Salvemini ORCA 33.84

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.63
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.73
3 Owen Parker ORCA 33.23
4 James Chase WAVE 33.69
5 Sam Morris NOV 33.98
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.14
7 Avery Fischbach SSST 34.31
8 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 34.55
9 Tate Miller SHST 34.56
10 Nicholas LaFave SHST 34.60

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 25.91
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 28.24
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 28.24
4 Luc Larroque RHS 28.28
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.66
6 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.78
7 Joseph Maga RHS 29.97
8 Marco Salvemini ORCA 30.49
9 Nicolas Owenson SSST 31.08
10 Ty Anders Fong SSST 31.48

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:01.09
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:02.49
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:03.88
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:04.52
5 Jack Bohner SHST 1:05.73
6 Sam Morris NOV 1:07.12
7 Connor Stauffer SSST 1:07.84
8 Caleb Luis RHS 1:09.76
9 Joseph Maga RHS 1:10.45
10 James Chase WAVE 1:10.70

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 56.97
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 59.18
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 59.62
4 Sasha Urban NOV 59.93
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:00.03
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:00.08
7 Ann Wooster SHST 1:00.57
8 Kate Freda SVSS 1:00.69
9 Jada Andrews SSST 1:01.41
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:01.69

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 28.98
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.10
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.59
4 Maya Rabow SSST 32.68
5 Tessa Pares SSST 32.86
6 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 33.12
7 Julia Boro ORCA 33.49
8 Jada Andrews SSST 33.99
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 34.02
10 Skylee Falk ORCA 34.30

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Sasha Urban NOV 33.73
2 Kalia Firmage SSST 34.60
3 Anna Gregory SHST 35.18
4 Nikola Weisman SSST 35.51
5 Ann Wooster SHST 35.74
6 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 35.93
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.21
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.25
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 36.56
10 Samantha Wilson ORCA 36.97

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 28.41
2 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 29.53
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.80
4 Kate Freda SVSS 29.89
5 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.10
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 30.20
7 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.45
8 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.58
9 Jada Andrews SSST 31.01
10 Maya Rabow SSST 31.54

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:08.56
2 Sasha Urban NOV 1:08.97
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 1:09.42
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:09.87
5 Maya Rabow SSST 1:11.37
6 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:11.63
7 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:12.26
8 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 1:13.40
9 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 1:13.89
10 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 1:14.02

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 49.54
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 50.66
3 Logan Anderson SHST 52.73
4 Riley Stray SVSS 52.92
5 Peyton Oga RHS 53.13
6 Brian Styles RHS 53.20
7 Elliot King WAVE 53.31
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 54.06
9 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 54.67
10 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 54.77

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 26.04
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 28.09
3 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.20
4 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.38
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.47
6 Nicholas Berry SHST 28.67
7 Brian Styles RHS 28.72
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.85
9 Cole Parker LVST 29.04
10 Elliot King WAVE 29.52

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 29.67
2 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.40
3 Nico Salvemini ORCA 31.08
4 Ethan Zener SSST 31.10
5 Marcus Belingheri RHS 31.22
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.27
7 Nathan Yeung SVSS 31.88
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.32
9 Archer Leida RHS 32.57
10 Ethan Lash MWWD 32.81

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.18
2 Zihao Wang SSST 25.29
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.33
4 Peyton Oga RHS 25.57
5 Francesco Cico SHST 25.70
6 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.16
7 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.37
8 Marcus Belingheri RHS 27.60
9 Nathan Yeung SVSS 28.16
10 Nate Gelbach SVSS 28.25

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 58.08
2 Zihao Wang SSST 58.49
3 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:00.87
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:01.08
5 Cole Parker LVST 1:01.65
6 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:01.94
7 Peyton Oga RHS 1:02.05
8 Marcus Belingheri RHS 1:02.31
9 Nathan Yeung SVSS 1:04.10
10 Brian Styles RHS 1:04.91