The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 2 - May 13, 2017:

Lucas Valley Lightning 266 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 282

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ashlin Mallon (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Cole Lawson (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Iris Abeck (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Cameron Hellar (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
James Gravelle (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ava Abeck (Girls 15-18) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Riley Stray (Boys 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 174 45.19%
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 104 50.49%

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 100 IM
Old: C. O'Kelly SVSS :57.62 1984
New: Riley Stray SVSS :56.95

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 320 @ Tidalwaves 233
TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jamie Schmidt (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Camden Franjieh (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 273 47.15%
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 198 58.58%

Team Record:
Waterdevils:
Girls 11-12 breast
Old record: Olivia Juarez 34.42 15
New Record: Rosie Lucchesi 34.30

==============================
Novato Riptide 151 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 399

The Novato Riptide rolled by Sleepy Hollow to battle the Sea Lions. Novato battled hard, so hard in fact Sam 'Rino' Rhinehart broke a starting block on his way to break a Sleepy Hollow pool record along with Micah Sher of the Sea Lions in the Boys 11-12 50 yard Fly. Don't worry about the bill Sam. We owe you for such an exciting meet! At the end of very long but beautiful day, the Sea Lions prevailed and sent the Riptide back to sea with a 399-151 win.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Anya Frey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Alena Sharp (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ann Wooster (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 99 35.74%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 261 41.56%

Pool Records:

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Donovan Duro SHST :28.04 2016
New: Micah Sher SHST :27.72
(Also broke old record): Sam Rhinehart NOV :27.97

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 384 @ Swimarin Sharks 148

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brittney Blair (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jane McNevin (Girls 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Danny Cribbin (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

SM: number and percentage of best times: 96 36.09%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 84 34.57%

Pool Records:

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: SVSS SVSS 2:03.13 2013
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:59.06
Nicole Chong, Thalia Yamini, Andre Ignoffo, Merrik Jasko

Boys 11-12 50 free
Old: Peter Lewczyk SVSS :25.99 2011
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :25.90

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Ethan Lewczyk SVSS :28.00 2013
New: Andre Ignoffo ORCA :27.18

Mixed 11-12 200 free relay
Old: SVSS SVSS 1:50.07 2013
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:49.57
Merrik Jasko, Nicole Chong, Andre Ignoffo, Thalia Yamini

Team Records Orcas:
Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Andre Ignoffo :27.35 2017
New: Andre Ignoffo :27.18

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 254 @ Strawberry Seals 301

The Strawberry Seals narrowly pulled out a victory against a short-staffed Rolling Hills Stingrays swim team Saturday, winning their first home dual meet 301-257. The Stingrays, with just 93 swimmers entered in the meet due to extra-curricular scheduling conflicts, challenged the 204-strong Seals team throughout the meet, with the final result coming down to the last events. Bright moments were spread throughout the meet, whether with wins or with personal bests.

The Stingrays' 8-and-under relays looked particularly sharp, with the medley team earning the team an early win, and with the teams' two freestyle relays scoring first and second. The 13-14 and 15-18 freestyle relays also scored wins for the Stingrays, while the 11-12 and 15-18 medley relays notched wins for the team. The Seals had great swims in their own relays, most notably in the 9-10 age group, where the Seals A and B teams scored first and second, and in the 11-12 freestyle relays, when the A, B and C teams finished first, second and third.

The Seals Addison Everage swam to easy victories in each of her events in the 9-10 girls age group, winning the 50 back, the 50 fly and the 100 individual medley. The Stingrays' Maeve O'Brien had quite a day as well, winning the 50 freestyle, 50 back and 50 fly in the 11-12 girls' age group.

Nicholas Scruton of the Seals had some good swims for the 11-12 boys, winning the 50 free and 50 back and taking third in the 50 fly. Among 13-14 girls, Maya McAuley was a standout for the Stingrays, placing first in 50 free, 50 fly and the 100 individual medley. For the Seals, Noah Erikson won all three of his events in the 13-14 boys, finishing first in the 50 free, 50 fly and 100 IM. Brian Styles and Peyton Oga had a big meet for the Stingrays with Styles winning the 100 free and 50 back and Oga placing first in the 100 IM and the 50 fly.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Addison Everage (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maya McAuley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

SSST: number and percentage of best times: 222 45.59%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 112 47.66%

Top 10 swimmers League-wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sophie Arnal SVSS 16.13
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 17.19
3 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 17.32
4 Reese Hanna SSST 17.35
5 Brittney Blair ORCA 17.36
6 Holly Hovey SHST 17.53
6 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 17.53
8 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 17.58
9 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.83
10 Sabine Barringer SVSS 17.97

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 19.92
2 Emma Sloan RHS 20.96
3 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 21.53
4 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 21.71
5 Lucy Lowery SVSS 22.14
6 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 22.55
7 Lauren Reagan SHST 22.61
8 Sabine Barringer SVSS 22.64
9 Madeleine Wagner WAVE 23.07
10 Kathryn Fahy SHST 23.29

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Holly Hovey SHST 22.14
2 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 22.48
3 Hannah Reichley SHST 23.73
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 24.62
5 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 25.03
6 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 25.78
7 Eva Bech LVST 26.01
8 Lauren Reagan SHST 26.07
9 Sophia UT SSST 26.09
10 Samantha Foley ORCA 26.82

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.81
2 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 19.17
3 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 19.68
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 20.06
5 Sabine Barringer SVSS 20.26
6 Brittney Blair ORCA 20.72
7 Reagan Lisle SSST 20.78
8 Sophia UT SSST 20.89
9 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 21.08
10 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 21.93

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:35.76
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:37.20
3 Holly Hovey SHST 1:37.62
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:38.86
5 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:41.35
6 Sophie Arnal SVSS 1:41.54
7 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:44.05
8 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:48.27
9 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 1:50.67
10 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:51.58

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nathan Greenberg SHST 16.24
2 Adam Albers ORCA 16.28
3 Kai Makino SHST 16.35
4 Jonah Sher SHST 16.71
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 16.88
6 Chase Stein SHST 17.49
7 Aiden Himmelman MWWD 17.59
8 Luca Cirese SHST 17.85
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 18.07
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 18.25

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.08
2 James Chatard SHST 21.00
3 Sean Chamberlin SHST 21.05
4 Nathan Greenberg SHST 21.38
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 21.61
6 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 21.89
7 Adam Albers ORCA 22.00
8 Peyton Egide RHS 22.25
9 Nolan Andrews SM 22.47
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 22.73

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 20.69
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 22.43
3 Jonah Sher SHST 23.40
4 Brian Proksch RHS 23.53
5 Mats Tyreus RHS 24.05
6 Cole Lawson SVSS 25.23
7 Charles Hinkelman SHST 25.29
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 25.86
9 Zayne Wachelka SHST 26.41
10 Gabrian Levy MWWD 26.46

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 18.31
2 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.29
3 James Chatard SHST 20.91
4 Jack Mathewson LVST 22.33
5 Joshua Dixon SHST 23.05
6 Kylan Kime WAVE 23.52
7 Emerson Henry MWWD 23.53
8 Lucas Gallagher MWWD 23.65
9 Zane Schuman SHST 24.82
10 Sean O'Driscoll WAVE 25.42

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 1:32.59
2 Kai Makino SHST 1:37.92
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:41.33
4 Adam Albers ORCA 1:42.37
5 James Chatard SHST 1:42.50
6 Jonah Sher SHST 1:47.44
7 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:49.51
8 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:51.04
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:51.19
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:51.28

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 31.09
2 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.18
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.75
4 Sanne Kostecki SHST 32.48
5 Eliza Harlow SVSS 32.67
6 Margeaux Davis SSST 33.00
7 Nadine Roose SSST 33.24
8 Lily Damsen SVSS 33.40
9 Daniella Sebastian LVST 33.88
10 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 33.90

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 36.51
2 Iris Abeck LVST 36.54
3 Anya Frey SHST 38.39
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 39.66
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 40.24
6 Keira Squires RHS 40.72
7 Julia Owens RHS 40.78
8 Chloe Firmage SSST 41.15
9 Tessa Miller SHST 41.53
10 Laurel Philp SVSS 41.68
10 Elena Kemos WAVE 41.68

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 41.64
2 Chelsea Reyes NOV 42.60
3 Chloe Firmage SSST 43.13
4 Gabriella Reichley SHST 43.21
5 Claire Lawson SVSS 43.26
6 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 44.75
7 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 45.26
8 Dempsey Boone SHST 45.55
9 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 45.89
10 Julia St John WAVE 45.98

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 34.84
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 35.16
3 Emily Erickson MWWD 35.22
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 37.74
5 Daniella Sebastian LVST 38.76
6 Julia Owens RHS 38.95
7 Sara Delgado NOV 39.35
8 Anya Jaroszewski LVST 39.43
9 McKenzie Kwei RHS 39.44
10 Talia Hadar ORCA 39.75

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 1:20.21
2 Addison Everage SSST 1:20.35
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:21.34
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:25.53
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:26.24
6 Julia Owens RHS 1:27.86
7 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:28.25
8 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:28.85
9 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:29.61
10 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:29.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.08
2 Max Crock SHST 31.53
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.60
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.88
5 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.28
6 Alex Olesky SSST 33.34
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 33.44
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 33.63
9 Colin Bender MWWD 33.76
10 Seth Summers WAVE 33.82

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 35.58
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 37.72
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 38.60
4 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 38.65
5 Camden Franjieh MWWD 39.78
6 Benjamin Butler LVST 41.32
7 Andrew Chong ORCA 41.70
8 Seth Summers WAVE 42.62
9 Ian Sharp SHST 42.94
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 43.00

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 41.09
2 Max Crock SHST 41.69
3 Colin Bender MWWD 43.10
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 43.59
5 Alex Olesky SSST 43.70
6 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 43.97
7 Alec Chu NOV 44.70
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 46.50
9 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 47.41
10 Stanislav Cornwell SHST 47.70

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 33.47
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.39
3 Max Crock SHST 36.54
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 37.23
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.33
6 Finn Sumrall NOV 39.48
7 Ruben Roth SM 39.68
8 Hayden Long SHST 40.25
9 Camden Franjieh MWWD 41.75
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 43.45

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:18.09
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:20.16
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:23.52
4 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:26.97
5 Colin Bender MWWD 1:27.60
6 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:30.10
7 Seth Summers WAVE 1:30.89
8 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:31.28
9 Alec Chu NOV 1:32.94
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 1:34.90

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.30
2 Alena Sharp SHST 27.58
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.12
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 28.27
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.43
6 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 29.07
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 29.23
8 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 29.37
9 Sydney Hellar LVST 29.40
10 Lucille Johnson SSST 29.48

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.61
2 Alena Sharp SHST 33.53
3 Audrey Nelson MWWD 33.72
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.94
5 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 35.52
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 35.60
7 Lucille Johnson SSST 35.71
7 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 35.71
9 Sara Morris SVSS 36.19
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 36.45

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.30
2 Thalia Yamini ORCA 35.82
3 Amira Wachelka SHST 36.48
4 Audrey Nelson MWWD 37.19
5 Isabella UT SSST 37.38
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 37.93
7 Adeline Turner SVSS 38.24
8 Hailey Moll SSST 38.40
9 Cameran Ford SSST 38.66
10 Sydney Hellar LVST 38.71

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.25
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.31
3 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 31.47
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.50
5 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 32.31
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 32.36
7 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.94
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 33.15
9 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 33.16
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 33.36

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:12.85
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:12.89
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:13.17
4 Isabel Owens RHS 1:16.38
5 Audrey Nelson MWWD 1:16.70
6 Emily Lemus WAVE 1:17.61
7 Lucille Johnson SSST 1:17.84
8 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 1:18.48
9 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:18.88
10 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:19.50

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Sam Rhinehart NOV 25.27
2 Micah Sher SHST 25.52
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 25.90
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 26.21
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 26.74
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 27.14
7 James Gravelle LVST 27.45
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 28.43
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 29.04
10 Gus Burke SVSS 29.07

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.58
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.45
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.47
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 33.59
5 Brady Long SHST 33.93
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.45
7 James Gravelle LVST 34.56
8 MacGregor Berry SHST 34.79
9 Sean Madden MWWD 35.60
10 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.81

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.27
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.05
3 Micah Sher SHST 35.27
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.12
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 37.39
6 Robert Placak SSST 37.61
7 David Finney LVST 37.95
8 Garrett Pardo LVST 37.99
9 Mark Shen NOV 39.75
10 Andrew Brouwer SHST 40.84

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.18
2 Micah Sher SHST 27.72
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 27.97
4 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 30.32
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.58
6 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.72
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.83
8 Brady Long SHST 32.09
9 TJ Bernhard LVST 32.52
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.09

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:07.90
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:09.02
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:09.64
4 James Gravelle LVST 1:12.27
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:12.35
6 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:14.24
7 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:15.40
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:16.47
9 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:16.69
10 Mark Shen NOV 1:17.03

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Maya McAuley RHS 26.73
2 Abby Moll SSST 27.55
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.55
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.63
5 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 27.68
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.87
7 Siena Berry SHST 27.90
8 Kyla Seeley SHST 28.05
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 28.12
10 Emma Sampson SHST 28.27

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.86
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.18
3 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 32.44
4 Serafina Carlucci SSST 32.68
5 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 33.31
6 Siena Berry SHST 33.38
7 Emilia Oblites RHS 33.57
8 Alicia Helmer WAVE 34.00
9 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.44
10 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 34.62

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.27
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.37
3 Siena Berry SHST 35.67
4 Laura Gravelle LVST 36.19
5 Jane McNevin SM 36.27
6 Abby Moll SSST 36.58
7 Emma Sampson SHST 36.76
8 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 37.32
9 Helena Janku WAVE 37.67
10 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.96

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 29.12
2 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.15
3 Maya McAuley RHS 29.19
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 29.76
5 Abby Moll SSST 30.10
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.91
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 31.58
8 Emma Sampson SHST 31.78
9 Sarah Williams SM 31.89
10 Cameron Jane Taylor LVST 32.55

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.43
2 Maya McAuley RHS 1:08.96
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.65
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:10.15
5 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.62
6 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:12.46
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:12.49
8 Jane McNevin SM 1:12.60
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 1:12.84
10 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:13.91

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 24.39
2 Ian Christie SHST 24.85
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 25.14
4 Danny Cribbin ORCA 25.15
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 25.19
6 Avery Fischbach SSST 25.39
7 Luc Larroque RHS 25.43
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 25.47
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.83
10 Connor Simon MWWD 26.23

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.79
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.27
3 Luc Larroque RHS 31.27
4 Danny Cribbin ORCA 31.29
5 Connor Stauffer SSST 31.84
6 Sam Silvestri NOV 32.17
7 Joseph Maga RHS 33.72
8 Benjamin Freed MWWD 33.90
9 Ty Anders Fong SSST 33.96
10 Patrick Wooler SHST 35.16

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.31
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 32.63
3 James Chase WAVE 33.59
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.62
5 Connor Simon MWWD 34.02
6 Sam Morris NOV 34.14
7 Nicholas LaFave SHST 34.43
8 Avery Fischbach SSST 35.04
9 Walker Burdick SM 35.60
10 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 35.81

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 25.97
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.50
3 Luc Larroque RHS 28.07
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.58
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 29.69
6 Andersen Teoh MWWD 30.04
7 Walker Burdick SM 30.14
8 Owen Parker ORCA 30.91
9 Nicolas Owenson SSST 31.40
10 Tristan Rata SSST 32.17

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:02.79
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:03.91
3 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:04.98
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:05.64
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:07.24
6 Avery Fischbach SSST 1:08.74
7 Sam Morris NOV 1:09.13
8 Caleb Luis RHS 1:09.69
9 Connor Stauffer SSST 1:10.00
10 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:11.37

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Kate Freda SVSS 1:00.56
2 Ann Wooster SHST 1:01.12
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:01.45
4 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:01.74
5 Tessa Pares SSST 1:01.78
6 Christine Watridge SSST 1:02.15
7 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:02.22
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 1:03.57
9 Sophia Scafani NOV 1:04.06
10 Kate Christie SHST 1:04.08

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ava Abeck LVST 30.59
2 Maya Rabow SSST 31.35
3 Tessa Pares SSST 31.65
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.54
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 32.79
6 Nora Riedinger SSST 32.83
7 Sophia Scafani NOV 34.15
8 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.59
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 35.28
10 Fiona Corr SHST 35.42

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Ann Wooster SHST 35.34
2 Greta Stout SHST 35.44
3 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 35.79
4 Ava Abeck LVST 36.79
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.92
6 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 37.36
7 Maya Rabow SSST 37.37
8 Samantha Wilson ORCA 37.63
9 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 37.95
10 Miya Schilz WAVE 38.21

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.12
2 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 29.33
3 Kate Freda SVSS 29.46
4 Rebecca Oblites RHS 29.53
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 30.05
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.28
7 Maya Rabow SSST 30.63
8 Ann Wooster SHST 30.71
9 Tessa Pares SSST 30.78
10 Sophia Scafani NOV 31.13

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.36
2 Kate Freda SVSS 1:08.51
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:08.82
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:09.45
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:10.20
6 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:10.82
7 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 1:12.95
8 Christine Watridge SSST 1:14.30
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:15.92
10 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:16.10

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 51.36
2 Cole Parker LVST 51.65
3 Elliot King WAVE 52.37
4 Brian Styles RHS 53.29
5 Peyton Oga RHS 53.30
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 54.15
7 Bennett Brewer NOV 55.50
8 Benjamin Simon RHS 56.57
9 Cale Tippett WAVE 57.10
10 Nate Gelbach SVSS 58.02

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Brian Styles RHS 28.35
2 Elliot King WAVE 28.65
3 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.72
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.94
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.53
6 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 30.11
7 Benjamin Simon RHS 31.26
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 32.08
9 Cale Tippett WAVE 33.56
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 33.64

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 29.78
2 Bennett Brewer NOV 31.66
2 Marcus Belingheri RHS 31.66
4 Warren Brouwer SHST 32.63
5 Archer Leida RHS 33.50
6 Luther Fong SSST 33.56
7 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.26
8 Ryan Blanchard RHS 36.31
9 Anucha Maga RHS 37.76
10 Joshua Colety WAVE 38.00

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 24.89
2 Peyton Oga RHS 25.37
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.66
4 Stefan Venne SHST 26.67
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 26.99
6 Logan Anderson SHST 27.18
7 Aidan Parikh NOV 27.66
8 Marcus Belingheri RHS 27.72
9 Jack Richardson SHST 28.71
10 Benjamin Simon RHS 28.81

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Riley Stray SVSS 56.95
2 Cole Parker LVST 59.34
3 Logan Anderson SHST 1:00.97
4 Peyton Oga RHS 1:01.01
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:01.16
6 Stefan Venne SHST 1:01.34
7 Marcus Belingheri RHS 1:02.14
8 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:02.23
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:03.87
10 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:04.61