The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 1 - May 6, 2017:

Marinwood Waterdevils 286 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 265

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Colin Bender (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zachary Matsumoto (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Luc Larroque (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 116 30.93%
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 112 39.02%

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 275 @ Terra Linda Orcas 279

It was a meet that lived up to expectations.
The Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions and Terra Linda Orcas battled all day long. The Orcas got out to an early lead, but no lead is ever safe against Sleepy Hollow...and the Sea Lions showed why they are the Champs and they never quit. The meet was tied going into the final relay event of the day, which the Orcas won, giving them a 279-275 victory.

The Orcas swam marvelously, and had an impressive 42% of their swims result in a best time. In that great team performance were a number of record setting individual swims.

It was an epic day on the pool deck for sure. Thanks for everyone who came out to support both teams.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Anya Frey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maxwell Harrod (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 129 48.31%
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 145 26.46%

Records Broken:
Event#3 Mixed 11-12 200Y Medley Relay, ORCA, (Nicole Chong, Thalia Yamini, Andre Ignoffo, Merrik Jasko) broke both the pool and team record with a swim of 1:58.65. Previous pool record held by SHST, 2:03.08, 1996. Previous team record held by the same 4 swimmers, 2:01.76, 2016

Event #10, Girls 11-12 50Y Freestyle, ORCA, Nicole Chong broke her own team record with a swim of 26.23 over her previous time of 26.67 from 2016.

Event #20, Girls 11-12 50Y Backstroke, ORCA, Nicole Chong set a new Pool record with a swim of 30.12 breaking the previous record held by Madeline Salesky, ORCA, 30.15, 2010

Event #30, Girls 11-12 50Y Breaststroke, ORCA, Thalia Yamini set a new Team record with a swim of 33.82 breaking the previous record hel by Nicolette Jasko, ORCA, 33.97, 2013

Event #31, Boys, 11-12 50Y Breaststroke, ORCA, Merrik Jasko set a new Pool and Team record with a swim of 32.63. The previous Team record was held by Alex Claiborne, Orca, 33.38, 2007. The previous Pool record was held by Brad Hartwig, NOV, 33.04, 2007.

Event #40, Girls 11-12 50Y Butterfly, ORCA, Nicole Chong set a new team record with a swim of 28.89 breaking the previous record held by Emma Keith-Brown, 29.17, 2015.

Event #41, Boys, 11-12 50Y Butterfly, ORCA, Andre Ignoffo set a new Pool and Team record with a swim of 27.35. The previous Team record was held by Jonah Albers, 27.41, 2014 and the Pool record also held by Jonah Albers, 28.26, 2014.

Event #51, Boys, 11-12 100Y IM, ORCA, Garrett Goldberg set a new Team record with a swim of 1:07.03 breaking the previous record held by Jonah Albers, 1:07.57, 2014.

Event #58, Mixed 11-12 200Y Freestyle Relay, ORCA A (Andre Ignoffo, Meerik Jasko, Thalia Yamini, Nicole Chong) set a new pool and Team record with a swim of 1:47.90. The previous Pool record was held by SHST 1:51.63, 1996 and the previous Team record (held by the same 4 swimmers) 1:48.22, 2016

==============================
Strawberry Seals 354 @ Swimarin Sharks 101

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Addison Everage (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alex Olesky (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Luther Fong (Boys 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Strawberry Seals 354 @ Swimarin Sharks 101
SSST: number and percentage of best times: 155 34.52%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 86 32.09%

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 285 @ Novato Riptide 186

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cole Lawson (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Adeline Turner (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sam Rhinehart (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Sam Morris (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nate Gelbach (Boys 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 87 29.19%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 75 28.52%

==============================
Tidalwaves 253 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 292

A cool and breezy morning ushered in the beginning of the 2017 MSL season as the Lightning welcomed the Larkspur Tidalwaves to Lucas Valley. It was an exciting, hotly contested meet, and when final results were tallied the Lightning handed new Head Coach Mike Merrell his first victory, scoring 298 to the Tidalwaves' 246. While no pool or team records were broken, many swimmers chalked up All-Star qualifying times, and many more achieved new personal best times. All in all, Saturday was a rousing start to what promises to be another terrific MSL season.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Butler (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Cameron Hellar (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Sydney Hellar (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
James Gravelle (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Devin Bosley (Girls 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Raul Beltran JR (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 96 35.69%
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 129 24.52%

TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE-WIDE
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Samantha Foley ORCA 17.22
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.32
2 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 17.32
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 17.33
5 Chloe Samlihan SHST 17.97
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 18.13
7 Katherine Orlesky SVSS 18.19
7 Karleigh Beren ORCA 18.19
9 Sabine Barringer SVSS 18.31
10 Madeleine Wagner WAVE 18.33

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 19.74
2 Emma Sloan RHS 20.29
3 Karleigh Beren ORCA 21.89
4 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 22.00
5 Samantha Foley ORCA 22.31
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 22.53
7 Christina Strack WAVE 22.73
8 Sabine Barringer SVSS 22.90
9 Sadie Messick LVST 23.37
10 Kate Metzger ORCA 23.53

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Holly Hovey SHST 22.51
2 Brittney Blair ORCA 22.78
3 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 23.35
4 Sophie Arnal SVSS 23.42
5 Hannah Reichley SHST 23.88
6 Reagan Lisle SSST 24.05
7 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 24.49
8 Chloe Samlihan SHST 25.34
9 Eva Bech LVST 26.23
10 Eleanor Pullins WAVE 26.82

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 17.93
2 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 18.81
3 Lauren Reagan SHST 19.47
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 19.84
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 20.81
6 Catherine Eilerman RHS 22.33
7 Sophia UT SSST 22.38
8 Sabine Barringer SVSS 22.44
9 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 22.48
10 Cate Burch SHST 23.26

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Brittney Blair ORCA 1:34.46
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:35.74
3 Holly Hovey SHST 1:35.95
4 Ashlin Mallon SVSS 1:39.21
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:39.29
6 Sophie Arnal SVSS 1:41.71
7 Kaitlyn O'Connell NOV 1:41.74
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:42.98
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:46.47
10 Reagan Lisle SSST 1:46.75

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 15.70
2 Nathan Greenberg SHST 15.98
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 16.54
4 Jonah Sher SHST 16.68
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 16.70
6 Kai Makino SHST 17.23
7 James Chatard SHST 17.81
8 Charles Hinkelman SHST 18.03
9 Luca Cirese SHST 18.26
9 Nolan Andrews SM 18.26

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.12
2 Adam Albers ORCA 20.59
3 Nathan Greenberg SHST 21.31
4 Peyton Egide RHS 21.69
5 James Chatard SHST 21.92
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 22.07
7 Nicholas Butler LVST 22.30
8 Charles Bussi SM 22.34
9 Charles Hinkelman SHST 22.75
10 Nolan Andrews SM 22.87

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 21.31
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 21.35
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 21.36
4 Mats Tyreus RHS 23.10
5 Sean Chamberlin SHST 23.13
6 Jonah Sher SHST 23.41
7 Brian Proksch RHS 24.68
8 Charles Hinkelman SHST 24.98
9 James Chatard SHST 25.11
10 Gabrian Levy MWWD 25.62

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 18.41
2 Adam Albers ORCA 18.53
3 Brodie Ross ORCA 20.17
4 Chase Stein SHST 20.73
5 Owen Zech SVSS 21.83
6 Kylan Kime WAVE 23.13
7 Raymond Cao SSST 23.78
8 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 23.90
9 Derek Dugan SM 25.07
10 Joseph Parente SHST 25.34

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 1:36.17
2 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:38.56
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:40.93
4 Chase Stein SHST 1:42.25
5 Jonah Sher SHST 1:43.07
6 Joshua Dixon SHST 1:44.41
7 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:52.07
8 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:53.58
9 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 1:54.40
10 William Yocke NOV 1:56.23

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Emily Erickson MWWD 32.15
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 32.57
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 32.64
4 Eliza Harlow SVSS 32.71
5 Nadine Roose SSST 33.79
6 Daniella Sebastian LVST 34.01
7 Margeaux Davis SSST 34.20
8 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 34.26
9 Julia Owens RHS 34.32
10 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 34.88

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 36.64
2 Addison Everage SSST 36.94
3 Anya Frey SHST 38.41
4 Sanne Kostecki SHST 39.89
5 Keira Squires RHS 40.63
6 Claire Beneda SVSS 40.93
7 Chloe Firmage SSST 41.10
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 41.47
9 Laurel Philp SVSS 42.16
10 Emily Hinkley MWWD 42.17

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 39.87
2 Anya Frey SHST 41.65
3 Chloe Firmage SSST 42.14
4 Chelsea Reyes NOV 43.34
5 Gabriella Reichley SHST 44.06
6 Smilla Boekhoff SSST 44.35
7 Sawyer Barta SVSS 44.72
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 45.42
9 Dempsey Boone SHST 45.59
10 Jessa Dunn ORCA 45.80

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 35.53
2 Addison Everage SSST 35.60
3 Emily Erickson MWWD 36.51
4 Iris Abeck LVST 36.89
4 Sanne Kostecki SHST 36.89
6 Julia Owens RHS 37.88
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 38.41
8 Laurel Philp SVSS 39.44
9 Talia Hadar ORCA 39.80
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 40.10

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 1:20.38
2 Addison Everage SSST 1:21.27
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:22.98
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:24.12
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:26.55
6 Julia Owens RHS 1:26.65
7 Nadine Roose SSST 1:26.89
8 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 1:28.65
9 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:28.87
10 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:29.15

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 30.38
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.43
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 31.27
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 31.50
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 32.22
6 Colin Bender MWWD 33.38
7 Alex Olesky SSST 33.77
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 33.98
9 Seth Summers WAVE 34.28
10 Whitman Flake SHST 34.33

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 38.03
2 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 39.16
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 40.89
4 Whitman Flake SHST 41.59
5 Alex Olesky SSST 41.72
6 Camden Franjieh MWWD 41.85
7 Andrew Chong ORCA 42.25
8 Declan Murphy SSST 42.70
9 Hayden Long SHST 42.80
10 Ian Mooney SVSS 43.37

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 41.03
2 Colin Bender MWWD 43.31
3 Alex Olesky SSST 44.80
4 Jordan Lisle SSST 44.81
5 Haakon Lacy SHST 45.15
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 46.17
7 Charles Harges SHST 46.59
8 Alec Chu NOV 46.97
9 Ian Sharp SHST 47.04
10 Hayden Biesiadecki LVST 48.07

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.58
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 32.82
3 Max Crock SHST 34.00
4 Ruben Roth SM 39.41
5 Whitman Flake SHST 39.97
6 Tucker Kurth LVST 40.17
7 Colby Binder WAVE 40.27
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 42.01
9 Owen Pinder RHS 42.64
10 Benjamin Park NOV 42.71

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:16.46
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:17.67
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:18.53
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:18.71
5 Max Crock SHST 1:19.97
6 Colin Bender MWWD 1:28.07
7 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:28.97
8 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:30.83
9 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:31.28
10 Hayden Long SHST 1:32.52

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.23
2 Alena Sharp SHST 28.25
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 28.30
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 28.46
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 28.65
6 Lucille Johnson SSST 29.27
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.27
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 29.99
9 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 30.34
10 Hailey Moll SSST 30.36

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.12
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 32.50
3 Alena Sharp SHST 32.98
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.09
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 34.22
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 35.09
7 Aliyah San Andres WAVE 35.15
8 Lucille Johnson SSST 35.23
9 Adeline Turner SVSS 35.70
10 Isabel Owens RHS 36.40

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 33.82
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 35.04
3 Amira Wachelka SHST 36.83
4 Isabella UT SSST 36.95
5 Jane Cornwell SHST 38.72
6 Hailey Moll SSST 38.78
7 Cameran Ford SSST 39.05
8 Eleanor Octavio SSST 39.28
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 39.92
10 Abigail Marciniak SSST 40.07

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.89
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 31.33
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.71
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.87
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.45
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 33.23
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 33.41
7 Sydney Hellar LVST 33.41
9 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 33.53
10 Maeve McAuley SSST 33.85

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:11.48
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:12.32
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:13.69
4 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:13.73
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:14.89
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:15.85
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:16.14
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 1:16.23
9 Lucille Johnson SSST 1:16.45
10 Isabel Owens RHS 1:18.37

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Sam Rhinehart NOV 25.41
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 25.84
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 26.51
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 27.16
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 27.23
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 27.37
7 James Gravelle LVST 28.16
8 Gus Burke SVSS 29.39
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 29.53
10 Will Burch SHST 29.77

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.64
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.05
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 33.07
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 34.26
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.29
6 James Gravelle LVST 35.49
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 36.43
8 Sean Madden MWWD 37.80
9 Tanner Bortel LVST 38.65
10 Jackson Buck SVSS 39.69

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.63
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 33.66
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 34.76
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 37.15
5 Robert Placak SSST 37.93
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.88
7 David Finney LVST 40.73
8 Mark Shen NOV 40.93
9 Gus Burke SVSS 42.03
10 Jack Spence SVSS 42.18

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.35
2 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.38
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.95
4 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 30.70
5 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.13
6 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.05
7 TJ Bernhard LVST 32.88
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.02
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 33.49
10 Will Shehan WAVE 36.23

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:06.92
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:07.03
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:10.66
4 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:14.29
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:14.42
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:15.63
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:16.93
8 Mark Shen NOV 1:17.39
9 Robert Placak SSST 1:18.85
10 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:19.44

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 27.20
2 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.40
3 Ava Scafani NOV 27.67
4 Sophia Brooks SSST 27.93
5 Siena Berry SHST 28.01
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.05
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.29
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.66
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 28.74
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 29.26

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.34
2 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.76
3 Ava Scafani NOV 33.96
4 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.02
5 Abby Moll SSST 34.49
6 Emilia Oblites RHS 34.51
7 Kate Hamilton LVST 34.56
8 LuLu O'Leary NOV 34.58
9 Sadie Ikeda RHS 34.64
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 34.83

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ryann De Graves ORCA 33.70
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.15
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.24
4 Siena Berry SHST 36.08
5 JANE MCNEVIN SM 36.17
6 Abby Moll SSST 36.99
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 37.72
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.90
9 Anna Plante SSST 38.49
10 Helena Janku WAVE 39.13

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 28.54
2 Ava Scafani NOV 29.52
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 29.82
4 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.04
5 Sophia Brooks SSST 30.57
6 Francesca Moynihan SHST 30.94
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 31.10
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 31.34
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.49
10 Devin Bosley WAVE 33.12

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.12
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:09.54
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:10.33
4 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:10.62
5 Siena Berry SHST 1:11.47
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:12.17
7 Abby Moll SSST 1:12.33
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.17
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:13.37
10 Emilia Oblites RHS 1:14.41

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 24.23
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 24.59
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 24.81
4 Luc Larroque RHS 25.43
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 25.51
6 Avery Fischbach SSST 25.59
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 25.80
8 Jack Bohner SHST 25.90
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 26.01
10 Connor Simon MWWD 26.78

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 30.37
2 Jack Bohner SHST 30.50
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.85
4 Sam Morris NOV 31.36
5 Connor Stauffer SSST 32.14
6 Luc Larroque RHS 32.21
7 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.74
8 Ty Anders Fong SSST 33.01
9 Sam Silvestri NOV 33.03
10 Joseph Maga RHS 33.51

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.06
2 Noah Erikson SSST 32.18
3 Sam Morris NOV 34.56
4 Nicholas LaFave SHST 34.75
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.88
6 Owen Parker ORCA 35.00
7 Avery Fischbach SSST 35.16
8 James Chase WAVE 35.25
9 Connor Simon MWWD 35.63
10 Patrick Wooler SHST 36.18

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Luc Larroque RHS 28.73
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.27
3 Joseph Maga RHS 29.68
4 Marco Salvemini ORCA 29.71
5 Jack Bohner SHST 29.95
6 Andersen Teoh MWWD 30.36
7 Owen Parker ORCA 30.81
8 Patrick Wooler SHST 31.57
9 Sam Silvestri NOV 32.35
10 Tristan Rata SSST 32.63

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:02.93
2 Noah Erikson SSST 1:03.31
3 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:03.39
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:06.02
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:06.64
6 Sam Morris NOV 1:07.51
7 Connor Stauffer SSST 1:08.16
8 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 1:09.66
9 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:09.96
10 Caleb Luis RHS 1:10.34

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:01.80
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:02.32
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:03.26
4 Gabrielle Lucchesi MWWD 1:04.37
5 Molly Madden MWWD 1:07.42
6 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 1:07.64
7 Maya Carter ORCA 1:07.69
8 Aisling Cassidy LVST 1:08.99
9 Sara Kennedy ORCA 1:10.21
10 Kylie Bradley ORCA 1:12.43

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.27
2 Skylee Falk ORCA 32.92
3 Julia Boro ORCA 34.96
4 Molly Grimshaw RHS 35.91
5 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 37.28
6 Molly Madden MWWD 37.80
7 Mia Lacy SHST 40.47
8 Hannah Jagoda NOV 41.70
9 Samantha Wilson ORCA 42.37
10 Megan Bosley WAVE 44.41

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Gabrielle Lucchesi MWWD 36.65
2 Samantha Wilson ORCA 38.77
3 Julia Boro ORCA 40.02
4 Molly Grimshaw RHS 40.50
5 Aisling Cassidy LVST 41.20
6 Sara Kennedy ORCA 41.28
7 Maya Carter ORCA 41.57
8 Mia Lacy SHST 41.63
9 Megan Bosley WAVE 42.82
10 Shoshana Harlem ORCA 50.33

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.17
2 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.61
3 Reyna Morales MWWD 31.90
4 Maya Carter ORCA 32.70
5 Kylie Bradley ORCA 32.77
6 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 32.88
7 Molly Madden MWWD 35.47
8 Sara Kennedy ORCA 36.03
9 Kayla Hamilton RHS 42.24

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:11.15
2 Gabrielle Lucchesi MWWD 1:13.28
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:14.63
4 Molly Grimshaw RHS 1:19.54
5 Reyna Morales MWWD 1:22.74
6 Megan Bosley WAVE 1:28.00

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Brian Styles RHS 55.19
2 Deven Lyons ORCA 55.45
3 Aidan Pelle ORCA 56.43
3 Raul Beltran JR WAVE 56.43
5 Nate Gelbach SVSS 57.61
6 Archer Leida RHS 58.09
7 Luther Fong SSST 58.76
8 Jack Laughlin MWWD 58.87
9 Conor Cassidy LVST 59.44
10 Mitchell Case MWWD 1:00.95

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Brian Styles RHS 28.32
2 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.62
3 Raul Beltran JR WAVE 31.53
4 Mitchell Case MWWD 32.83
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 33.26
6 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.31
7 Warren Brouwer SHST 34.60

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.59
2 Archer Leida RHS 33.42
3 Warren Brouwer SHST 33.53
4 Aidan Pelle ORCA 34.02
5 Leland Stilson LVST 34.64
6 Nate Gelbach SVSS 35.13
7 Jack Laughlin MWWD 35.35
8 Owen Ross WAVE 46.83

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.70
2 Raul Beltran JR WAVE 28.19
3 Aidan Pelle ORCA 28.50
4 Nate Gelbach SVSS 29.24
5 Luther Fong SSST 29.61
6 Mitchell Case MWWD 30.54
7 Anucha Maga RHS 30.92
8 Leland Stilson LVST 33.16

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:03.06
2 Jack Laughlin MWWD 1:07.73
3 Luther Fong SSST 1:08.16
4 Warren Brouwer SHST 1:08.51
5 Archer Leida RHS 1:09.87
6 Conor Cassidy LVST 1:10.83
7 Anucha Maga RHS 1:12.52
8 Owen Ross WAVE 1:28.92