The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 7 - June 25, 2016:

Lucas Valley Lightning 274 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 286

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cameron Hellar (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Angela Tsai (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reece Foehr (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Edan Flynn (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 50 breast
Old: Walter Eggert MW :28.63 06
New: Edan Flynn LVST :28.32

Saturday was a wonderful day for a swim meet between friendly neighborhood rivals Lucas Valley Lightening and the Marinwood Waterdevils! The teams were well matched and it was a meet decided by just 12 points, after multiple lead changes, in favor of the Marinwood Waterdevils. The meet was followed by the traditional Hambone Relay in which the fastest male and female freestyle swimmer in each age group and two coaches race for reward. In yet another close event, the Waterdevils walked away with the coveted bronzed bone! Congratulations to all the swimmers who showed such great spirit and sportsmanship throughout the day. Lucas Valley Lightening swimmers showed improvement in 45% of their races while the Waterdevils showed improvement 35% of the time.

==============================
Novato Riptide 292 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 258

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Peyton Egide (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Danielle Padillo (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Joseph Cook (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Kaley McIntyre (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 278 @ Strawberry Seals 280

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Chong (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Merrik Jasko (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
maxwell Harrod (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 15-18 100 IM
Old: Quinn Galli SHVST 1:04.06 15
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.66

Mixed 9-10 200 free relay
Old: SSST SSST 2:01.15 16
New: Strawberry Seals SSST 1:59.27
Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill, Maeve McAuley

Strawberry Seals Team Records:

Mixed 9-10 200 medley relay
Old: SSST SSST 2:16.53 16
New: Strawberry Seals SSST 2:15.34
Caitlin Quill, Sylvie May, Cameron Aryanpour, Marre Gattnar

Boys 9-10 50 back
Old: Taylor Gamboa SSST :34.24 02
New: Marre Gattnar SSST :33.71

Girls 11-12 50 back
Old: Catherine Watrous SSST :31.88 15
New: Catherine Watrous SSST :31.51

Boys 9-10 50 fly
Old: Marre Gattnar SSST :30.52 16
New: Cameron Aryanpour SSST :30.10

Mixed 9-10 200 free relay
Old: SSST SSST 2:00.77 13
New: Strawberry Seals SSST 1:59.27
Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill, Maeve McAuley

Seals team records broken:

Caitlin Quill, Sylvie May, Cameron Aryanpur and Marre Gattnar swam a 2:15.34 in the 200 yard medley relay, beating the time set earlier in the season of 2:16.53.
Marre Gattnar of the swam a :33.71 in the boys 9-10 50 yard back breaking the previous record of :34.24 set by our very own Coach Taylor Gamboa in 2002.
Catherine Watrous swam a :31.51 in the girls 11-12 50 yard back breaking her own previous record of :31.88 from 2015.
Cameron Aryanpour swam a :30.10 in the boys 9-10 50 yard fly breaking Marre Gattnar's record of :30.52 set earlier this season.
Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill and Maeve McAuley swam a 1:59.27 in the 200 yard free relay breaking the existing record of 2:00.77 set in 2013.

Tam pool records broken:

Nicolette Jasko of the Orcas swam a 1:03.66 in the girls 15-18 100 yard IM breaking the current record of 1:04.06 set by Quinn Galli in 2015.
Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill and Maeve McAuley swam a 1:59.27 in the 200 yard free relay breaking the existing record of 2:01.15 set earlier this season.

What a way to end the regular season! A nail biter to the very end. The Seals barely won with a score of 280 to 278. But the progression of the meet was always exciting:

After the Medley Relays the Seals trailed 27 to 28
After the Free the Seals led 74 to 71
After the Back the Seals trailed 111 to 124
After the Breast the Seals trailed 154 to 171
After the Fly the Seals trailed 200 to 206
After the IM the Seals led 253 to 250
After the Free Relays the Seals held the narrow margin of 280 to 278!

And during the course of the 60 events during the meet there were a total of 11 lead changes. Check out the event by event scoring in the attached "dual meet by event file" for details.

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 360 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 172

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Benjamin Egan (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Dylan Woodhead (Boys 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: S. Wiley LV :33.53 11
New: Elizabeth Chatard SHST :31.97

Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
Old: R. Burns SVSS :16.08 11
New: Nadya Wachelka SHST :15.97

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: N. Jasko TL :29.94 15
New: Bella Moynihan SHST :28.89
(also broke) Sasha Frey SHST :29.00

Scott Valley Sea Serpents Team Records:

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: E. Allen SVSS :33.63 13
Ties: Isabelle Grace SVSS :33.63

==============================
Tidalwaves 439 @ Swimarin Sharks 97

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Gabriella Grow (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jacob Shunk (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Charlotte DeForrest (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Tor Aune (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andrey Priahin (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Johnson (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.15
2 Mirabel Arlander SSST 16.58
3 Amanda Mauzy SSST 16.83
4 Talia Hadar ORCA 16.97
5 Makayla Boysen ORCA 17.15
6 Valerie Mansinne LVST 17.19
7 Haley Brown LVST 17.21
8 Natalie Stanford SVSS 17.23
9 Esme Palmer SSST 17.37
10 Margeaux Davis SSST 17.42

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 18.34
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 19.01
3 Nadya Wachelka SHST 19.15
4 Amanda Mauzy SSST 19.84
5 Makayla Boysen ORCA 20.58
6 Charlotte Derrick SSST 20.67
7 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 20.74
8 Claire Beneda SVSS 20.78
9 Gabriella Grow WAVE 21.00
10 Allyson Hernandez NOV 21.32

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Natalie Stanford SVSS 21.54
2 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.69
3 Esme Palmer SSST 22.24
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.31
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 22.41
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 22.52
7 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 22.78
8 Valerie Mansinne LVST 23.08
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 23.92
10 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.97

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 15.97
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.71
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.72
4 Talia Hadar ORCA 18.04
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 18.37
6 Allyson Hernandez NOV 18.57
7 Amanda Mauzy SSST 18.75
8 Beatrice Hayse NOV 18.95
9 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.31
10 Makayla Boysen ORCA 19.75

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:29.44
2 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:34.06
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:34.43
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:35.55
5 Esme Palmer SSST 1:37.60
6 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:37.83
7 Natalie Stanford SVSS 1:39.76
8 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:39.82
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:40.12
10 Margeaux Davis SSST 1:41.12

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 15.28
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 15.88
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 16.26
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 16.63
5 Adam Albers ORCA 17.18
6 Nathan Greenberg SHST 17.65
7 Declan Murphy SSST 17.73
8 Kai Makino SHST 17.80
9 Benjamin McConnell LVST 18.23
10 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 18.30

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 18.90
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 19.12
3 Declan Murphy SSST 20.75
4 Tucker Kurth LVST 20.90
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 21.00
6 James Chatard SHST 22.86
7 Fisher Straube SHST 23.02
8 Peyton Egide RHS 23.21
9 Adam Albers ORCA 23.56
10 Bradley Stanford SVSS 23.63

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 20.45
2 Peyton Egide RHS 20.74
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 21.02
4 Justin Tachiki SHST 24.15
5 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 24.39
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 25.00
6 Bradley Stanford SVSS 25.00
8 Declan Murphy SSST 25.10
9 Nathan Greenberg SHST 26.98
10 Chase Stein SHST 27.07

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.40
2 Kai Makino SHST 18.88
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 19.56
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 19.97
5 Adam Albers ORCA 20.92
6 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 22.23
7 Brodie Ross ORCA 22.82
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 24.07
9 Jack Hansen LVST 26.22
10 Rupin Bagchi LVST 26.50

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:29.78
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 1:38.31
3 Kai Makino SHST 1:43.62
4 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:43.92
5 Peyton Egide RHS 1:46.09
6 Fisher Straube SHST 1:54.99
7 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:55.56
8 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 1:56.30
9 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 1:58.92
10 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 2:00.08

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Anna Palfy ORCA 30.03
2 Sara Morris SVSS 31.10
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 31.59
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 31.89
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.16
6 Adella Frender WAVE 32.35
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 32.71
8 Madison Smith SSST 33.26
9 Isabella Miccio SVSS 33.43
10 Iris Abeck LVST 33.52

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 34.63
2 Danielle Padillo NOV 36.53
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 36.82
4 Sara Morris SVSS 37.09
5 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.98
6 Loretta Hovey SHST 39.23
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 40.03
8 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 40.24
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 40.63
10 Samantha Gerner SHST 40.71

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 40.09
2 Adella Frender WAVE 41.31
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 41.39
4 Nadine Roose SSST 41.81
4 Danielle Padillo NOV 41.81
6 Eleanor Octavio SSST 41.85
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 42.70
8 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 43.24
9 Eleanor Hayse NOV 43.87
10 Sylvie May SSST 43.93

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 33.44
2 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 34.83
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 34.99
4 Maeve McAuley SSST 35.90
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 36.12
6 Addison Everage SSST 36.81
7 Amelia Hughes RHS 38.05
8 Kelsey Riemer SHST 38.99
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 39.14
10 Iris Abeck LVST 39.15

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:15.21
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:17.73
3 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:21.02
4 Sara Morris SVSS 1:21.10
5 Danielle Padillo NOV 1:22.27
6 Iris Abeck LVST 1:25.20
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:26.14
8 Nadine Roose SSST 1:27.95
9 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:28.39
10 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:28.63

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 28.67
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.31
3 Sean Madden MWWD 31.23
4 Joseph Cook RHS 31.80
5 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.81
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.93
7 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.20
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 32.24
9 Jackson Conway MWWD 33.29
10 Abraham Hannah SM 34.19

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 33.71
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 36.54
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 37.08
4 Sean Madden MWWD 37.53
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 38.61
6 Jacob Shunk WAVE 39.00
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 40.05
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 40.50
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 41.08
10 Abraham Hannah SM 41.27

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 39.04
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.45
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 43.32
4 Max Crock SHST 43.40
5 Joseph Cook RHS 43.97
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 44.31
7 Alex Olesky SSST 45.16
8 Colin Bender MWWD 46.15
9 Tudor Quinn WAVE 47.15
10 Vaughn Miguel RHS 47.32

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.10
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 31.05
3 Sean Madden MWWD 36.04
4 David Finney LVST 38.04
5 Jacob Shunk WAVE 39.99
6 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 40.03
7 Abraham Hannah SM 40.16
8 Max Crock SHST 40.35
9 Finn Sumrall NOV 42.51
10 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 42.99

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:17.47
2 David Finney LVST 1:24.99
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:25.89
4 Max Crock SHST 1:26.95
5 Price Jeffris SVSS 1:28.03
6 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:28.80
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:29.79
8 Jackson Conway MWWD 1:30.94
9 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:31.00
10 Caden Barringer SVSS 1:33.08

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 27.27
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.29
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.42
4 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.69
5 Alena Sharp SHST 28.62
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 28.69
7 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.78
8 Laura Figone RHS 28.98
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.98
10 Maeve O'Brien RHS 29.10

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.35
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.51
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 32.50
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.70
5 Madeline Folkers SHST 34.21
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.48
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 34.72
8 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.73
9 Alena Sharp SHST 35.11
10 Molly Pitts WAVE 35.57

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 31.97
2 Isabelle Grace SVSS 33.63
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.54
4 Madeline Folkers SHST 34.73
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 36.02
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 36.28
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 36.58
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.77
9 Emma Sampson SHST 37.00
10 Anna Plante SSST 37.79

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.58
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 29.63
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 30.11
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.43
5 Laura Figone RHS 30.52
6 Emma Sampson SHST 30.82
7 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.10
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 31.62
9 Isabelle Grace SVSS 32.16
10 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 32.54

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:08.89
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:09.92
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:10.44
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:11.49
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:12.00
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:12.72
7 Emma Sampson SHST 1:13.64
8 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:14.27
9 Alena Sharp SHST 1:16.14
10 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:16.68

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 26.69
2 Donovan Duro SHST 26.71
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 27.83
4 Ty Anders Fong SSST 28.67
5 James Gravelle LVST 29.56
6 Brett Brewer NOV 29.75
7 Hayden Cordero RHS 30.50
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 30.50
9 Byron Finley LVST 30.64
10 Tor Aune WAVE 30.90

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.44
2 Brett Brewer NOV 34.21
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.58
4 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 36.18
5 Sean Padillo NOV 36.22
6 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 36.88
7 Tanner Erickson MWWD 37.44
8 Tor Aune WAVE 38.46
9 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 38.47
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 38.71

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 33.79
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 36.17
3 Sean Padillo NOV 37.59
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 38.41
5 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 38.57
6 Brendan Cassidy LVST 40.29
7 James Gravelle LVST 41.47
8 Dexter Lama WAVE 42.49
9 Dillon Joyce SHST 42.84
10 Zander Ashworth WAVE 42.93

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 27.66
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.91
3 Ty Anders Fong SSST 33.78
4 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.17
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.83
6 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 36.12
7 Lucien Roose SSST 36.46
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.52
9 Zander Ashworth WAVE 36.80
10 Byron Finley LVST 37.66

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 James Gravelle LVST 1:14.72
2 Lucien Roose SSST 1:15.35
3 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:15.37
4 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:16.04
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:20.22
6 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 1:21.32
7 Mark Shen NOV 1:23.00
8 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 1:24.42
9 Tor Aune WAVE 1:26.35
10 Luke Feegel SVSS 1:26.79

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.46
2 Kalia Firmage SSST 26.58
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.74
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.13
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.67
6 Ann Wooster SHST 27.89
7 Kimi Rossi LVST 28.00
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.31
9 Miya Schilz WAVE 28.39
10 Skylee Falk ORCA 28.55

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.17
2 Sasha Frey SHST 31.19
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 32.52
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.98
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 33.18
6 Skylee Falk ORCA 33.54
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.79
8 Siena Berry SHST 34.10
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 34.45
10 Talia Smith SVSS 34.67

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.52
2 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.03
3 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 35.98
4 Ann Wooster SHST 35.99
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.02
6 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 36.43
7 Jane McNevin SM 36.59
8 Maddie Lowe WAVE 37.49
9 Lucy Goldman SM 37.66
10 Siena Berry SHST 38.01

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.35
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.89
3 Sasha Frey SHST 29.00
4 Ava Scafani NOV 29.34
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.28
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.29
7 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.63
8 Kate O'Leary NOV 31.11
9 Sophia Brooks SSST 31.53
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.53

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:06.29
2 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.75
3 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:09.15
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.86
5 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:11.21
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:11.89
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:12.01
8 Jane McNevin SM 1:12.54
9 Ann Wooster SHST 1:13.08
10 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:13.16

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 24.42
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 24.47
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.06
4 Danny Cribbin ORCA 25.44
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.76
6 Boden Davis ORCA 25.93
7 Luther Fong SSST 26.77
8 Will Harding WAVE 26.91
9 Avery Fischbach SSST 27.37
10 Christopher Falvey WAVE 27.50

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.02
2 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.70
3 Boden Davis ORCA 31.31
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.61
5 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 32.69
6 Jack Bohner SHST 32.74
7 Luther Fong SSST 32.94
8 Will Harding WAVE 32.98
9 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 33.71
10 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 34.80

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 32.32
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 33.21
3 Christopher Falvey WAVE 33.83
4 Danny Cribbin ORCA 36.21
5 Gregory Finn SHST 36.38
6 Connor Simon MWWD 36.78
7 Avery Fischbach SSST 36.89
8 Nicolas Owenson SSST 38.11
9 Miles Crock SHST 38.19
10 Marco Salvemini ORCA 38.58

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.08
2 Hayden Hallatt NOV 28.98
3 Powell Nielsen NOV 29.74
4 Boden Davis ORCA 30.58
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.76
6 Will Harding WAVE 31.59
7 Christopher Falvey WAVE 31.86
8 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 32.07
9 Zev Schuman SHST 32.15
10 Eno Begic-Toepfer SSST 32.38

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:03.17
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:04.82
3 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:06.77
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:07.09
5 Luther Fong SSST 1:08.74
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:11.09
7 Sam Morris NOV 1:12.82
8 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:13.15
9 James Chase WAVE 1:13.84
10 Gregory Finn SHST 1:14.28

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Lauren Blackburn SHST 59.16
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.27
3 Jane Wynne SSST 59.32
4 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 59.46
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:00.60
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:01.08
7 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:01.57
8 Christine Watridge SSST 1:02.26
9 Tessa Pares SSST 1:02.83
9 Kirsty Star SHST 1:02.83

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Maya Rabow SSST 30.44
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.70
3 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.49
4 Ava Abeck LVST 31.56
5 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 32.23
6 Tessa Pares SSST 32.60
7 Kirsty Star SHST 32.65
8 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.28
9 Molly Grimshaw RHS 33.29
10 Sydney Gibbs NOV 34.43

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.15
2 Sasha Urban NOV 33.96
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.29
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 37.36
5 Molly Grimshaw RHS 37.77
6 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 37.81
7 Caroline Quill SSST 38.20
8 Kate Christie SHST 39.16
9 Georgia Lee LVST 39.29
10 Lauren Lombardi SVSS 39.81

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.70
2 Maya Rabow SSST 29.37
3 Ava Abeck LVST 29.39
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.50
5 Kirsty Star SHST 29.75
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.03
7 Lauren Blackburn SHST 30.33
8 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.43
9 Jane Wynne SSST 30.72
10 Sabrina Haechler SSST 30.90

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.66
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:06.78
3 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.29
4 Maya Rabow SSST 1:07.83
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:08.83
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.02
7 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:09.26
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:10.26
9 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:10.32
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:12.09

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 50.58
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 51.90
3 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 52.72
4 Dylan Woodhead SHST 52.92
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 53.14
6 Kevin Lechner ORCA 53.86
7 Dea Edington SVSS 53.94
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 55.36
9 Nathan Peacock ORCA 55.83
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 56.81

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Dylan Woodhead SHST 26.70
2 Brandon West SVSS 28.43
3 Cole Parker LVST 28.83
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 29.10
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.16
6 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.55
7 Theodore Hartel LVST 30.81
8 Archer Leida RHS 31.21
9 Ciaran Murphy LVST 31.48
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 31.89

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 28.32
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.00
3 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 29.82
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 30.06
5 Cole Parker LVST 30.40
6 Brandon West SVSS 30.54
7 Archer Leida RHS 32.80
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.24
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 33.98
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.22

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.10
2 Cole Parker LVST 25.85
3 Francesco Cico SHST 25.99
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 26.25
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.76
6 Jack Laughlin MWWD 26.93
7 Dea Edington SVSS 27.13
8 Ronan Shaffer RHS 28.06
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.11
10 Lucca McKay LVST 28.72

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 58.25
2 Dylan Woodhead SHST 59.29
3 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:00.48
4 Brandon West SVSS 1:00.58
5 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:00.61
6 Francesco Cico SHST 1:00.82
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:01.94
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:04.24
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:05.43
10 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 1:09.26