The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 11, 2016:

Novato Riptide 203 @ Terra Linda Orcas 343

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Beatrice Hayse (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Chong (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Anna Palfy (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kaley McIntyre (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
nathan peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

One team record was broken today: Kaley McIntyre broker her own Riptide team record from this year in Event #50 11-12 Girls 100 Yard IM. Bettered 1:08.13 with new time 1:07.89.

==============================
Swimarin Sharks 76 @ Strawberry Seals 453

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicolas Owenson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maya Rabow (Girls 15-18) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Pasha Pourian (Boys 15-18) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: SVST SVST 1:51.15 10
New: Strawberry Seals SSST 1:50.84

Home Team Records:

Boys 9-10 50 fly
Old: Cameron Aryanpour SSST :31.48 16
New: Marre Gattnar SSST :30.86
Also broke record: Cameron Aryanpour SSST :30.60

Mixed 11-12 200 medley relay
Old: SSST SSST 1:52.12 15
New: Strawberry Seals SSST 1:50.84

Fun meet at our home pool. Perfect weather. The Seals continue with their high performing season at the meet.

A 38% best time percentage with 214 individual best times for the Seals at the meet.
Two broken records
Twenty swimmers with 3 best times
Five swimmers with 3 wins.
And the Seals won the meet.

Cameron Aranypour of the Seals continues to improve on his own record breaking times and swam a 30.60 in the boys 9-10 fly breaking his own Seals Team record of 31.48 from earlier this year. Marre Gattnar also broke the previous record with a time of 30.86.
Nicholas Owenson, Reese Dahlgren, Ty Anders Fong, and Catherine Watrous swam a 1:50.84 in the mixed 11-12 freestyle relay beating the previous team record of 1:52.12 set in 2015. And also breaking the previous Tam pool record of 1.51.15 set in 2010.

==============================
Tidalwaves 240 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 319

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cayden Yock (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Adella Frender (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jacob Shunk (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Angela Tsai (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Alejandro Alvarado (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Max Manwaring-Mueller (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

The Waterdevils and the Tidal Waves met up for a great event on Saturday at the Marinwood pool. It was an exciting meet with much cheering around the pool deck and good sportsmanship on full display. Swimmer worked hard and showed much improvement in this last meet before the All Stars. Waterdevils improved their times in 179 individual events and Tidal Waves swimmers improved in 143 individual events. Congratulations to all swimmers and to the new all star qualifiers!

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 383 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 164

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Loretta Hovey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ray Holmberg (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Sawyer Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast

Pool Records:

Girls 11-12 50 breast
Old: Annie Yoss SHST :34.30 04
New: Elizabeth Chatard SHST :32.99

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 260 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 289

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cameron Hellar (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Isabelle Grace (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ava Abeck (Girls 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Edan Flynn (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

The day started off cool but it warmed up quickly and so did the meet. Lucas Valley was in the lead by the end of the backstroke but then Scott Valley rallied to pull ahead. By the time the meet got to the Butterfly, the score difference was only 3 points and after that the two teams traded places on top; but always within 1 to 3 points of each other. As the closing events completed, Lucas Valley began to pull ahead and finally ended the meet victorious, but it was a thrilling meet for everyone.

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 15.93
2 Charlotte Derrick SSST 16.54
3 Amanda Mauzy SSST 16.78
4 Margeaux Davis SSST 17.27
5 Magaret Walsh WAVE 17.28
6 Valerie Mansinne LVST 17.34
7 Kendall Crowell RHS 17.36
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 17.47
9 Josephine Fetterman-Riggle MWWD 17.70
10 Coda Swaim SHST 17.84

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 19.11
2 Charlotte Derrick SSST 20.24
3 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.38
4 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 20.83
5 Beatrice Hayse NOV 20.97
6 Mirabel Arlander SSST 21.28
7 Josienne Campo MWWD 21.55
8 Makayla Boysen ORCA 21.84
9 Georgia Silva SHST 22.08
10 Magaret Walsh WAVE 22.26

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 21.40
2 Natalie Stanford SVSS 22.23
3 Claire Beneda SVSS 22.25
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.45
5 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.14
6 Sylvie Fine SHST 24.09
7 Esme Palmer SSST 24.17
8 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 24.33
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 24.45
10 Liza Reed MWWD 25.21

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 16.74
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.91
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 17.71
4 Amanda Mauzy SSST 18.05
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 18.19
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.39
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 19.62
8 Natalie Stanford SVSS 19.63
9 Josephine Fetterman-Riggle MWWD 19.67
10 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 19.70

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:32.63
2 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:35.59
3 Amanda Mauzy SSST 1:37.16
4 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:37.83
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 1:38.27
6 Margeaux Davis SSST 1:39.28
7 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:40.91
8 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:41.59
9 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:42.88
10 Natalie Stanford SVSS 1:43.30

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 16.13
2 Cayden Yock MWWD 16.75
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 16.92
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 16.93
5 Henry Noblin WAVE 17.55
6 Alton Bender SHST 17.56
7 Kai Makino SHST 17.99
8 William Sigler SHST 18.01
9 Nathan Greenberg SHST 18.02
10 Jonah Sher SHST 18.23

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 18.82
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.31
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.43
4 Fisher Straube SHST 22.81
5 Kai Makino SHST 23.30
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 23.40
7 JEFFREY Sauls SM 23.85
8 James Chatard SHST 24.04
9 Alton Bender SHST 24.22
10 Adam Albers ORCA 24.24

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 19.95
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.07
3 Peyton Egide RHS 23.34
4 Justin Tachiki SHST 24.95
5 Sean Chamberlin SHST 24.98
6 William Sigler SHST 25.03
7 Declan Murphy SSST 25.06
8 Evan Oldham WAVE 25.87
9 Chase Stein SHST 26.90
10 Nathan Greenberg SHST 26.91

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.07
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 18.66
3 Cayden Yock MWWD 20.82
4 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 21.31
5 Reed Hanna SVSS 21.39
6 Peyton Egide RHS 22.15
7 Adam Albers ORCA 22.58
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 23.06
9 Bradley Stanford SVSS 23.69
10 Luke Davis SHST 24.71

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:24.57
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:30.82
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 1:39.74
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:44.41
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:50.04
6 Kai Makino SHST 1:50.41
7 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:52.36
8 Declan Murphy SSST 1:53.33
9 Fisher Straube SHST 1:54.05
10 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 1:55.20

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 30.78
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 32.50
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 32.69
4 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 32.71
5 Aoife Raitt SSST 32.89
6 Adella Frender WAVE 32.96
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.47
8 Elisa Diaz SM 33.50
9 Maeve McAuley SSST 33.61
10 Skyler Barnes SVSS 33.71

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 36.20
2 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.46
3 Elisa Diaz SM 38.95
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 39.40
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 39.43
6 Iris Abeck LVST 39.84
6 Danielle Padillo NOV 39.84
8 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 39.86
9 Addison Everage SSST 40.24
10 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 40.58

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Adella Frender WAVE 40.63
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 41.08
3 Lily Pashman SVSS 41.70
4 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 42.64
5 Nadine Roose SSST 42.94
6 Eleanor Octavio SSST 43.24
7 Eleanor Hayse NOV 43.74
8 Aoife Raitt SSST 44.28
9 Lexie Fox RHS 44.34
10 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 44.39

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 33.25
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 36.16
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 37.08
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.87
5 Addison Everage SSST 37.89
6 Kelsey Riemer SHST 37.98
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 38.29
8 Elisa Diaz SM 39.02
9 Sophia Letts WAVE 39.24
10 Emerald Lin MWWD 39.36

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:22.41
2 Adella Frender WAVE 1:23.20
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:23.56
4 Addison Everage SSST 1:24.66
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:24.90
5 Iris Abeck LVST 1:24.90
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:25.11
8 Nadine Roose SSST 1:25.61
9 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:25.87
10 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:26.21

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 28.53
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 28.83
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.35
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.49
5 Joseph Cook RHS 31.79
6 Sean Madden MWWD 32.00
7 Max Crock SHST 32.90
8 Alexander Garcia SSST 33.75
9 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.88
10 Jackson Conway MWWD 34.01

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.32
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 34.94
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 37.73
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 37.93
5 Sean Madden MWWD 37.97
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.22
7 Price Jeffris SVSS 39.75
8 Alexander Garcia SSST 40.67
9 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 41.87
10 Ian Mooney SVSS 42.35

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 43.07
2 Max Crock SHST 44.61
3 Alex Olesky SSST 44.81
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 45.34
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 46.40
6 Colin Bender MWWD 47.19
7 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 47.57
8 Caden Barringer SVSS 48.12
9 Vaughn Miguel RHS 48.52
10 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 48.61

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.60
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 30.86
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.03
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 36.04
5 Joseph Cook RHS 37.09
6 Sean Madden MWWD 37.86
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 38.85
8 David Finney LVST 39.25
9 Abraham Hannah SM 40.64
10 Miller Link LVST 41.94

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:19.21
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:19.36
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:20.63
4 Joseph Cook RHS 1:24.90
5 David Finney LVST 1:25.59
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:26.75
7 Max Crock SHST 1:27.41
8 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:28.00
9 Price Jeffris SVSS 1:28.47
10 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:28.82

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 27.23
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.72
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.79
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.80
5 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.70
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.75
7 Alena Sharp SHST 28.94
8 Maeve O'Brien RHS 29.04
9 Angela Tsai MWWD 29.28
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 29.48

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 31.77
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.70
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.82
4 Arika Kalfayan SM 34.13
5 Alena Sharp SHST 34.30
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.41
7 Madeline Folkers SHST 34.95
8 Sarah Williams SM 35.47
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 35.59
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 35.68
10 Malia Fredrich SSST 35.68

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 32.99
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 35.02
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 36.41
4 Madeline Folkers SHST 37.03
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.21
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.40
7 Emma Sampson SHST 37.46
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 37.97
9 Jane Cornwell SHST 38.06
10 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.13

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.44
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 30.02
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.46
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.61
5 Kate O'Leary NOV 31.20
6 Emma Sampson SHST 31.41
7 Laura Figone RHS 31.48
8 Claire Zimmerman SM 32.03
9 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.11
10 Alena Sharp SHST 32.25

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:07.89
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:08.99
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:11.39
4 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:12.45
5 Emma Sampson SHST 1:12.85
6 Catherine Watrous SSST 1:13.05
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:13.07
8 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:13.40
9 Arika Kalfayan SM 1:17.62
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 1:17.92

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Nicolas Owenson SSST 27.62
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 27.64
3 Donovan Duro SHST 27.73
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 27.92
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.34
6 Ty Anders Fong SSST 28.53
7 Micah Sher SHST 29.58
8 Brett Brewer NOV 29.68
9 Dominic Haggard SHST 30.08
10 Byron Finley LVST 30.27

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 32.75
2 Donovan Duro SHST 33.39
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 34.22
4 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 34.93
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.06
6 Caleb Luis RHS 35.08
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 35.34
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 36.55
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 36.62
10 Brady Long SHST 37.01

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 36.26
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 37.36
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 37.70
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 38.12
5 Nicolas Owenson SSST 38.27
6 Sean Padillo NOV 39.06
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 39.07
8 Robert Placak SSST 39.36
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 40.06
10 Andrew Brouwer SHST 40.26

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.38
2 Caleb Luis RHS 31.67
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 31.82
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 32.46
5 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 33.52
6 Brady Long SHST 34.18
7 Brett Brewer NOV 34.40
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.67
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.75
10 George Shryock SHST 35.00

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:10.92
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:12.73
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:15.16
4 Caleb Luis RHS 1:15.40
5 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:15.93
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:16.04
7 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 1:17.93
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:19.22
9 Lucien Roose SSST 1:19.30
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:20.55

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.68
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.04
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.26
4 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.42
5 Sasha Frey SHST 27.47
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.79
7 Ann Wooster SHST 27.85
8 Ava Scafani NOV 28.02
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 28.15
10 Hannah Matcham SM 28.18

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.48
2 Sasha Frey SHST 31.89
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 33.08
4 Skylee Falk ORCA 33.12
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 33.39
6 Talia Smith SVSS 33.82
7 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.23
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 34.32
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.49
10 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 34.65

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 35.08
2 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.45
3 Ann Wooster SHST 35.51
4 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.95
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.82
6 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 36.84
7 Nikola Weisman SVSS 37.04
8 Jamie Press ORCA 37.54
9 Maddie Lowe WAVE 37.78
10 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 38.04

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.87
2 Ava Scafani NOV 28.96
3 Sasha Frey SHST 29.15
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.46
5 Lucy Knopf MWWD 31.34
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.60
7 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.79
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 31.94
9 Hannah Matcham SM 32.14
10 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 32.16

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:06.94
2 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:10.74
3 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:11.43
4 Ann Wooster SHST 1:11.57
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:11.87
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.98
7 Ava Scafani NOV 1:12.13
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.00
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:13.55
10 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 1:13.62

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 24.37
2 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 24.60
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.03
4 Noah Erikson SSST 25.11
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.43
6 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.95
7 Gavin Dow SHST 26.32
8 Luther Fong SSST 26.42
9 Danny Cribbin ORCA 26.61
10 Holden Cooper SHST 26.85

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 29.79
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.11
3 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.58
4 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 31.73
5 Luther Fong SSST 32.24
6 Sam Morris NOV 32.66
7 Will Harding WAVE 32.79
8 Boden Davis ORCA 33.03
9 Christopher Falvey WAVE 33.39
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.66

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.21
2 Henry Cosentino SHST 33.15
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.46
4 Christopher Falvey WAVE 34.79
5 Gavin Dow SHST 35.03
6 James Chase WAVE 35.92
7 Sam Morris NOV 36.07
8 Hayden Hallatt NOV 36.13
9 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 36.79
10 Tate Miller SHST 36.81

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 27.04
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.40
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.40
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.13
5 Holden Cooper SHST 29.31
6 Jack Richardson SHST 29.78
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 29.88
8 Hayden Hallatt NOV 30.09
9 Boden Davis ORCA 30.87
10 Joseph Maga RHS 30.94

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:02.44
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:04.71
3 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:05.19
4 Jack Richardson SHST 1:05.91
5 Luther Fong SSST 1:06.85
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 1:07.97
7 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:08.03
8 Holden Cooper SHST 1:08.45
9 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:09.55
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:10.44

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 57.06
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 58.09
3 Allie Level NOV 59.58
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:01.12
5 Nicole Gamboa SSST 1:01.21
6 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:01.32
7 Tessa Pares SSST 1:02.09
8 Sasha Urban NOV 1:02.34
9 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:03.24
10 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:03.54

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.26
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.01
3 Ava Abeck LVST 32.02
4 Maya Rabow SSST 32.26
5 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 32.76
6 Tessa Pares SSST 33.52
7 Sabrina Haechler SSST 34.00
8 Sydney Gibbs NOV 34.19
9 Caroline Quill SSST 34.44
10 Christine Watridge SSST 34.82

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.25
2 Allie Level NOV 34.40
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.45
4 Sasha Urban NOV 34.46
5 Kate Freda SVSS 36.74
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.33
7 Caroline Quill SSST 38.95
8 Molly Grimshaw RHS 39.28
9 Christine Watridge SSST 39.29
10 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NOV 39.44

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.66
2 Allie Level NOV 29.49
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.65
4 Maya Rabow SSST 29.95
5 Kate Freda SVSS 30.15
6 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.31
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.54
8 Sabrina Haechler SSST 31.08
9 Lily Harding WAVE 31.44
10 Tessa Pares SSST 31.48

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.39
2 Kate Freda SVSS 1:07.41
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:08.08
4 Maya Rabow SSST 1:09.31
5 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.70
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:09.92
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:12.61
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 1:13.57
9 Christine Watridge SSST 1:14.45
10 Sydney Gibbs NOV 1:14.75

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 52.01
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 52.90
3 Kevin Lechner ORCA 53.90
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 53.97
5 Connor Simpson LVST 54.03
6 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 54.11
7 Quinn Woodhead SHST 54.46
8 Ryan Stiles SVSS 55.06
9 Deven Lyons ORCA 55.32
10 Peyton Oga RHS 55.76

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Connor Simpson LVST 28.21
2 Ryan Stiles SVSS 28.40
3 Brandon West SVSS 29.35
4 Cole Parker LVST 29.50
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.53
6 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.70
7 Kevin Lechner ORCA 30.04
8 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.43
9 Ciaran Murphy LVST 30.84
10 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 30.91

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 28.49
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.91
3 Edan Flynn LVST 30.18
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.55
5 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.68
6 Brandon West SVSS 31.73
7 Riley Stray SVSS 32.03
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 32.97
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 35.04
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 35.88

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.96
2 Connor Simpson LVST 25.62
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.87
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 26.49
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.63
6 Riley Stray SVSS 27.28
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 27.91
8 Pasha Pourian SSST 28.27
9 Jack Laughlin MWWD 28.29
10 Quinn Woodhead SHST 28.75

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 59.72
2 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:00.49
3 Cole Parker LVST 1:01.04
4 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:01.25
5 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:02.88
6 Brandon West SVSS 1:02.96
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:03.42
8 Riley Stray SVSS 1:04.49
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:04.78
10 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:04.95