The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 4, 2016:

Rolling Hills Stringrays 157 @ Terra Linda Orcas 401

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Talia Hadar (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Chong (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Anna Palfy (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicole Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hadar (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Brian Styles (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records broken today:
Event #39 Boys 9-10 50y Fly, Andre Ignoffo broke the pool record with a swim of 30.36 breaking his team mate, Jonah Albers', record of 30.59 that was set in 2012.

Another fine day of swim competition...the Weatherman may have got it wrong but our kids did not...they swam very well in the overcast but muggy day. Overall, both teams had 37% of their individual swim become new best times with an average of a .75 second improvement! Awesome swimming!

==============================
Strawberry Seals 348.5 @ Novato Riptide NOV 202.5

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Declan F Murphy (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Catherine Watrous (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zihao Wang (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Orion Ma (Boys 15-18) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Seals Team Records Broken

Event 39 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Fly
Cameron Aryanpour broke his own record of 31.79 with a time of 31.48.

Event 43 Boys 13-13 50 Yard Fly
Zihao Wang broke the time set by Orion Ma of 26.34 with a blazing 24.78.

Event 49 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
Marre Gattner broke his prior record of 1:13.98 with a new time of 1:12.58

The Riptide welcomed the Strawberry Seals for our last home meet of the 2016 season where swimmers pushed each other to 37% best times and treated the crowd to some great racing. A few of the swimmers delivered some big time drops such as Riptide’s Alec Chu who dropped 14.53 seconds in his 100 IM, Josie Sumrall 9.55 and Abigail Wilcer 12.50 seconds each in the 50 Back plus Seals Natalie Potter 6.78 and Annika Hakes 8.87 seconds in the 100 IM and Viggo Zarrehparvar 6.36 seconds in the 25 Fly. The Riptide enjoyed hosting the Seals and wish them luck in the rest of the season.

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 304 @ Tidalwaves 255

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Lily A Damsen (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Reed J Hanna (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Sara Morris (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andrew  Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isabelle J Grace (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kate L Freda (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Brandon West (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

The Memorial Weekend rest helped fuel excitement and speed this weekend as Scott Valley and Tidalwaves had a total of 384 swimmers competing to better their times at this important meet two weeks before the league's All-Star meet. Tidalwaves saw an impressive 42% of their swims result in best times and Scott Valley saw improvement in 30% of their swims. Tidalwaves was grateful for strong competition from the Sea Serpents in the last of their home meet marathon!

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sealions 362 @ Lucas valley Lightning 187

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM

POOL RECORDS:
The Sleepy Hollow 11-12 200 Yard Mixed Medley Relay team finished with a new pool record of 2:04.70; beating a previous record set by Rolling Hills of 2:05.67 back in 2014.

The weather was slightly overcast and humid (by Northern California standards). All in all a great day for swimming. Sleepy Hollow, with their deep bench, dominated the meet, but Lucas Valley held their own against the perennial league champs and we are proud of our teams performance. It was a very friendly meet and everyone had a great time. The coaches, board, and volunteers for Sleepy Hollow are really great to work with and the professionalism on the part of everyone made this a very smoothly running meet that actually ended 20 minutes earlier than expected (especially considering it started 20 minutes late!)
==============================
Marin Waterdevils 385 @ Swimarin 140

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cayden Q Yock (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Elisa M Diaz (Girls 9-10) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sean M Madden (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Angela M Tsai (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Alejandro A Alvarado (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Connor Simon (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sophia Varlow (Girls 15-18) MWWD 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
TOP FIVE SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.03
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.54
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 16.59
4 Charlotte Derrick SSST 17.00
5 Mirabel Arlander SSST 17.15
6 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 17.29
7 Margeaux Davis SSST 17.53
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 17.71
9 Gabriella Grow WAVE 17.79
10 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.80

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Charlotte Derrick SSST 19.75
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 19.98
3 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.10
4 Lily Damsen SVSS 20.20
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 20.43
6 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.05
7 Gabriella Grow WAVE 21.43
8 Josienne Campo MWWD 21.62
9 Allyson Hernandez NOV 21.91
10 Haley Brown LVST 22.00

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 20.59
2 Natalie Stanford SVSS 22.12
3 Claire Beneda SVSS 22.14
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.95
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 23.08
6 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.59
7 Beatrice Hayse NOV 23.93
8 Valerie Mansinne LVST 24.07
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 24.14
10 Allyson Hernandez NOV 24.69

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.70
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 17.53
3 Talia Hadar ORCA 18.65
4 Beatrice Hayse NOV 18.72
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 18.75
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.43
7 Paige Murphy SHST 20.12
8 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 20.35
9 Haley Brown LVST 20.50
10 Valerie Mansinne LVST 20.81

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:30.81
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:34.37
3 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:35.18
4 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:37.47
5 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:41.64
6 Margeaux Davis SSST 1:42.04
7 Charlotte Derrick SSST 1:42.93
8 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:43.64
9 Valerie Mansinne LVST 1:43.98
9 Magaret Walsh WAVE 1:43.98

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 15.45
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 17.06
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.10
4 Declan Murphy SSST 17.22
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 17.37
6 Jackson Wright ORCA 17.47
7 Henry Noblin WAVE 17.73
8 Nathan Greenberg SHST 18.05
9 Jonah Sher SHST 18.31
10 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 18.33

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 19.36
2 Declan Murphy SSST 20.47
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.25
4 Henry Noblin WAVE 21.68
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 22.16
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 22.47
7 Adam Albers ORCA 22.97
8 James Chatard SHST 23.60
9 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 23.61
10 Miles Marvel ORCA 24.12

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.28
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 23.57
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 24.46
4 Declan Murphy SSST 24.92
5 Peyton Egide RHS 25.45
6 Sean Chamberlin SHST 25.62
7 Evan Oldham WAVE 25.64
8 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 25.80
9 Fisher Straube SHST 26.19
10 William Sigler SHST 26.47

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.88
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.66
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.23
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 20.66
5 Kai Makino SHST 21.07
6 Adam Albers ORCA 21.82
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 22.11
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 23.24
9 Luke Davis SHST 23.66
10 Charles Cain SM 23.77

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:25.36
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:32.84
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:45.58
4 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 1:52.35
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:52.73
6 Jonah Sher SHST 1:56.61
7 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:58.10
8 Blake Gaskin ORCA 2:01.92
9 Evan Oldham WAVE 2:06.37
10 Asa Turner SVSS 2:07.81

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 31.10
2 Adella Frender WAVE 31.30
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 31.80
4 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 31.90
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 32.37
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.59
7 Madison Smith SSST 33.14
8 Laurel Cooper SHST 33.46
9 Lily Pashman SVSS 33.65
10 Elisa Diaz SM 33.88

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 36.73
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 37.18
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.40
4 Maeve McAuley SSST 37.80
5 Iris Abeck LVST 38.66
6 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.77
7 Addison Everage SSST 38.83
8 Danielle Padillo NOV 39.51
9 Elisa Diaz SM 39.74
10 Claire Cassidy LVST 39.82

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Adella Frender WAVE 39.46
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 39.98
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 41.60
4 Lily Pashman SVSS 43.08
5 Nadine Roose SSST 43.62
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 43.80
7 Danielle Padillo NOV 43.87
8 Sylvie May SSST 44.01
9 Lexie Fox RHS 44.51
10 Laurel Cooper SHST 44.92

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 34.43
2 Maeve McAuley SSST 35.57
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 36.27
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 37.13
5 Addison Everage SSST 37.19
6 Anna Palfy ORCA 37.37
7 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 37.76
8 Iris Abeck LVST 37.89
9 Skyler Barnes SVSS 38.31
10 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 38.42

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:17.18
2 Sara Morris SVSS 1:21.15
3 Adella Frender WAVE 1:21.83
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:22.30
5 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:22.80
6 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:22.95
7 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:23.33
8 Iris Abeck LVST 1:24.65
9 Frances O'Connor MWWD 1:25.11
10 Danielle Padillo NOV 1:25.34

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.01
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 29.02
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.41
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.32
5 Sean Madden MWWD 31.71
6 Joseph Cook RHS 31.94
7 Max Crock SHST 32.50
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 33.03
9 Alexander Garcia SSST 33.80
10 Abraham Hannah SM 34.02

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.61
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 35.60
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 37.25
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 38.20
5 Jacob Shunk WAVE 38.55
6 Price Jeffris SVSS 39.43
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.83
8 Abraham Hannah SM 41.63
9 Tudor Quinn WAVE 42.38
10 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 42.96

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 41.69
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 44.05
3 Max Crock SHST 44.13
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 44.29
5 Joseph Cook RHS 45.03
6 James Gregor SHST 45.53
7 Alex Olesky SSST 45.64
8 Colin Bender MWWD 46.51
9 Tudor Quinn WAVE 46.85
10 Haakon Lacy SHST 47.78

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 30.36
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.48
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 33.57
4 Sean Madden MWWD 36.42
5 David Finney LVST 38.43
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 39.14
7 Max Crock SHST 39.61
8 Miller Link LVST 39.90
9 Jacob Shunk WAVE 41.80
10 Whitman Flake SHST 42.25

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:12.58
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:19.32
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 1:19.33
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:22.48
5 David Finney LVST 1:23.43
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:25.07
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:26.88
8 Joseph Cook RHS 1:27.42
9 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:28.02
10 James Gregor SHST 1:30.06

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.19
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.58
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.58
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.05
5 Alena Sharp SHST 28.50
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.70
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 28.92
8 Maeve O'Brien RHS 29.36
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 29.39
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.46

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.81
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.92
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.52
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 33.52
5 Alena Sharp SHST 34.01
6 Gianna Ross ORCA 34.73
7 Madeline Folkers SHST 34.87
8 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 34.90
9 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.98
10 Arika Kalfayan SM 35.03

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 33.66
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.69
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 36.18
4 Kaley McIntyre NOV 36.44
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.95
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 37.27
7 Amira Wachelka SHST 38.18
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.23
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 38.60
10 Emma Sampson SHST 38.93

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.76
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 30.16
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.79
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 31.34
5 Claire Zimmerman SM 32.23
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.35
6 Laura Figone RHS 32.35
8 Emma Sampson SHST 32.44
9 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 32.61
10 Isabelle Grace SVSS 32.94

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:08.34
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:09.80
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:10.66
4 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:12.02
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:12.57
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:13.51
7 Emma Sampson SHST 1:15.66
8 Alena Sharp SHST 1:15.99
9 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:16.11
10 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:17.11

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 27.23
2 Nicolas Owenson SSST 27.40
3 Donovan Duro SHST 27.59
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 27.89
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.10
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.54
7 Ty Anders Fong SSST 28.62
8 Micah Sher SHST 29.39
9 James Gravelle LVST 29.58
10 Brett Brewer NOV 29.78

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 32.97
2 Donovan Duro SHST 33.95
3 Caleb Luis RHS 34.66
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 35.12
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.94
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 36.16
7 Brady Long SHST 36.84
8 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 37.32
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 37.37
10 Sean Padillo NOV 37.48

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 36.93
2 Nicholas LaFave SHST 38.04
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 38.41
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 38.47
5 Micah Sher SHST 38.58
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 39.43
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 39.85
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 40.46
9 Nate Wolford SHST 40.95
10 James Gravelle LVST 41.03

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.88
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 30.63
3 Caleb Luis RHS 31.31
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 32.10
5 Brett Brewer NOV 32.80
6 Nicolas Owenson SSST 33.21
7 Dominic Haggard SHST 34.38
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 34.88
9 Amos Blanchard RHS 35.22
10 Brady Long SHST 35.26

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:12.90
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:12.94
3 Caleb Luis RHS 1:13.51
4 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:15.96
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:16.18
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:17.65
7 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:17.69
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:17.72
9 Nate Wolford SHST 1:18.78
10 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:20.25

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.49
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.84
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.42
4 Ann Wooster SHST 27.55
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.58
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 27.82
7 Hannah Matcham SM 27.89
8 Maya McAuley RHS 28.06
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 28.36
10 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.51

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 29.88
2 Sasha Frey SHST 31.56
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 32.45
4 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 33.69
5 Ava Scafani NOV 33.70
6 Jada Andrews SSST 33.98
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 34.00
8 Shane Grele SSST 34.08
9 Nora Riedinger SSST 34.10
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.22

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.65
2 Anna Gregory SHST 35.63
3 Ann Wooster SHST 35.82
4 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 36.29
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 36.62
6 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 36.77
7 Abby Moll SSST 37.20
8 Maddie Lowe WAVE 37.32
9 Nora Riedinger SSST 37.53
10 Skylee Falk ORCA 37.69

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.49
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.57
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.65
4 Sasha Frey SHST 30.01
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 30.37
6 Maya McAuley RHS 30.55
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 30.85
8 Jada Andrews SSST 30.99
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.99
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 31.03

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:05.57
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:07.26
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:08.43
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:10.22
5 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:10.36
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:10.66
7 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:11.54
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:11.62
9 Anna Gregory SHST 1:11.99
10 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:12.67

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 23.79
2 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 23.88
3 Brian Styles RHS 24.42
4 Noah Erikson SSST 25.17
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.24
6 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.43
7 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.64
8 Gavin Dow SHST 26.14
9 Will Harding WAVE 26.22
10 Luther Fong SSST 26.43

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 26.44
2 Brian Styles RHS 28.67
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.54
4 Jack Richardson SHST 30.18
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.21
6 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 31.25
7 Luther Fong SSST 31.55
8 Noah Erikson SSST 31.62
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.99
10 Will Harding WAVE 32.14

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 30.98
2 Christopher Falvey WAVE 34.16
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.78
4 James Chase WAVE 35.15
5 Gavin Dow SHST 35.51
6 Hayden Hallatt NOV 35.87
7 Warren Brouwer SHST 35.88
8 Sam Morris NOV 36.63
9 Owen Parker LVST 37.20
10 Connor Simon MWWD 37.26

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 24.78
2 Noah Erikson SSST 26.83
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.18
4 Hayden Hallatt NOV 29.58
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.61
6 Holden Cooper SHST 29.91
7 Gavin Dow SHST 30.14
8 Jack Richardson SHST 30.31
9 Timothee Walters SVSS 30.55
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.60

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:04.89
2 Jack Richardson SHST 1:05.28
3 Brian Styles RHS 1:05.68
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:07.33
5 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 1:07.40
6 Will Harding WAVE 1:10.24
6 Sam Morris NOV 1:10.24
8 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:10.26
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:11.22
10 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 1:11.86

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Teresa Gerhold ORCA 57.76
2 Allie Level NOV 59.66
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:00.16
4 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:00.18
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:00.21
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:00.34
7 Ava Abeck LVST 1:00.59
8 Nicole Gamboa SSST 1:00.88
9 Tessa Pares SSST 1:01.93
10 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:02.54

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.25
2 Ava Abeck LVST 31.43
3 Maya Rabow SSST 31.66
4 Nicole Gamboa SSST 32.34
5 Tessa Pares SSST 32.40
6 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 32.59
7 Emma Cantor RHS 33.53
8 Sabrina Haechler SSST 33.85
9 Talita Stiles SVSS 33.91
10 Abigail Wilcer NOV 34.08

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.00
2 Sasha Urban NOV 34.02
3 Allie Level NOV 34.29
4 Kate Freda SVSS 35.52
5 Maya Rabow SSST 36.53
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.23
7 Sophia Varlow MWWD 37.31
8 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 38.87
9 Amelia Shunk WAVE 38.96
10 Kate Christie SHST 39.18

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.50
2 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.27
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.39
4 Teresa Gerhold ORCA 29.59
5 Kate Freda SVSS 29.64
6 Allie Level NOV 29.71
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.55
8 Sophia Varlow MWWD 30.57
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.66
10 Sabrina Haechler SSST 30.90

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:04.18
2 Teresa Gerhold ORCA 1:08.59
3 Kate Freda SVSS 1:08.81
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.91
5 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.60
6 Zoe Wynn SSST 1:12.71
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:12.96
8 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:13.04
9 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:14.22
10 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:14.46

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Connor Simpson LVST 53.36
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 53.66
3 Cole Parker LVST 54.10
4 Petey Galli SHST 54.40
5 Dea Edington SVSS 54.70
6 Julian Schiano NOV 54.98
7 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 55.23
8 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 55.28
9 Peyton Oga RHS 55.45
10 Cole Porter SVSS 55.56

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Dylan Woodhead SHST 27.37
2 Brandon West SVSS 28.36
3 Ryan Stiles SVSS 28.49
4 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.76
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.34
6 Quinn Woodhead SHST 29.46
7 Nicholas Berry SHST 29.55
8 Danny Roland SHST 29.93
9 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.31
10 Theodore Hartel LVST 30.47

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 29.81
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 29.81
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.95
4 Brandon West SVSS 30.47
5 Cole Parker LVST 30.69
6 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.88
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.19
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.30
9 Wes Porter SVSS 33.63
10 Will Nagel SVSS 34.27

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.11
2 Cole Parker LVST 25.79
3 Peyton Oga RHS 26.53
4 Francesco Cico SHST 26.65
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.79
6 Orion Ma SSST 26.97
7 Connor Moynihan SHST 27.34
8 Dea Edington SVSS 27.37
9 Julian Schiano NOV 27.76
10 Jack Laughlin MWWD 27.86

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:01.64
2 Francesco Cico SHST 1:01.93
3 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:02.05
4 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:02.23
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:02.66
6 Brandon West SVSS 1:03.45
7 Orion Ma SSST 1:03.69
8 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:03.72
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:03.76
10 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:04.55