The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 4 - May 21, 2016:

Scott Valley Sea Serpents 229 @ Strawberry Seals 329

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Lily A Damsen (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Reed J Hanna (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Zihao Wang (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kate L Freda (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Our first home meet was a fantastic event! The weather cooperated and kept us dry even with some threatening clouds. What an amazing meet:

A 50% best time percentage with 278 individual best times for the Seals at the meet.
Twelve broken records!
Thirty swimmers with 3 best times
Three swimmers with 3 wins.
And the Seals won the meet with a score of 329 points to Scott Valley's 229 points.

Twelve Broken Records:

Caitlin Quill, Nadine Roose, Cameron Aryanpour, and Marre Gattnar swam a 2:17.71 in the 9-10 Medley Relay breaking the Seals Team record of 2:18.66 set in 2002.
Marre Gattnar of the Seals swam a :28.39 in the boys 9-10 Free breaking the Seals Team record of :28.61 set by Nicholas Glenn in 2014.
Zihao Wang of the Seals swam a :26.32 in the boys 13-14 Back breaking the Seals Team record of :28.04 set by Scott Dobroski in 1994 and also breaking the Tam Pool record of :26.77 set by Daniel Hardman of Rolling Hills in 2013.
Orion Ma of the Seals swam a :28.93 in the boys 13-14 Breast breaking the Seals Team record of :29.76 set by Steve Marais in 2003 and also breaking the Tam Pool record of :29.79 set by Brandan West of Scott Valley in 2012.
Riley Stray of the Serpents swam a :29.76 in the boys 15-18 Breast breaking the Tam Pool record of :29.82 set by Chad Sambell of the Seals in 2014.
Orion Ma of the Seals swam a :26.34 in the boys 13-14 Fly breaking the Seals Team record of :26.66 set by Zack Glenn in 2013.
Marre Gattnar of the Seals swam a 1:13.98 in the boys 9-10 IM breaking the Seals Team record of 1:14.19 set by Nicholas Glenn in 2014 and also breaking the Tam Pool record of 1:14.07 set by Ethan Lewczyk of Scott Valley in 2012.
Zihao Wang of the Seals swam a :58.47 in the boys 13-14 IM breaking the Seals Team record of :59.64 set by Zack Glenn in 2013 and also breaking the Tam Pool record of :58.74 set by Emerson Sullivan of Sleepy Hollow in 2013.

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 357 @ Novato Riptide 197

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Loretta B Hovey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ayman G Wachelka (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ray Holmberg (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

RECORDS:

Event #50 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (Riptide Team Record)

Old: Allie Level 1:09.41 2011
New: Kaley McIntyre 1:08.13 2016

The Riptide rounded out our first four meets by hosting Sleepy Hollow at IVC. While the meet outcome was never in question we were treated to some excellent races highlighted by matchups of some of the leagues fastest 11-12 girls. A 3-way fight in the 100 IM saw Sleepy Hollow’s Holly Tarantino just off her best today pushing team mate Elizabeth Chatard to a new best time and Riptide’s Kaley McIntyre to a new team record. All three girls were under 1:09. The Riptide had 27% best times compared to 16% for Sleepy Hollow.

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 336 @ Tidalwaves 221

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Talia Hadar (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicole A Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Merrik B Jasko (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Jonah Albers (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ryan Schoenlein (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

There were no pool records at the meet and no team records.

Orca and Tidalwaves' swimmers and volunteers thankfully enjoyed a cool but dry Saturday of great competition at the Redwood pool. With the meet season entering the mid point, we all look forward to a relaxing break next weekend and a return to driving toward more best times the week of June 4th.

Overall, both teams performed well by having 33% of all individual swims being personal best times by an average of a half second per swim. What great improvements by all our young swimmers!

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 394 @ Swimarin 139

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Valerie A Mansinne (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Benjamin J Butler (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Garrett A Pardo (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Arika E Kalfayan (Girls 11-12) SM 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kimi Rossi (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sammy Stilson (Girls 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

==============================
Rolling Hills Stringrays 225 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 333

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Tessa Garvey Miller (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Cayden Q Yock (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Luc S Larroque (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Max N Manwaring-Mueller (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

The Marinwood Waterdevils and the Rolling Hills Stingrays enjoyed a fun and competitive meet this past Saturday.Waterdevils saw 35% improvement in 429 swims. Rolling Hills saw 42% improvement in 222 swims. Congratulations to all swimmers for a great effort!

==============================
TOP FIVE SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.60
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 16.90
3 Amanda Mauzy SSST 16.91
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 16.91
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 17.03
6 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.20
7 Audrey Strong SVSS 17.28
8 Beatrice Hayse NOV 17.41
9 Charlotte Derrick SSST 17.51
10 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 17.54

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 19.89
2 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.08
3 Charlotte Derrick SSST 20.17
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 20.91
5 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.13
6 Laurel Philp SVSS 21.20
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 21.28
8 Keira Squires RHS 21.41
9 Magaret Walsh WAVE 21.45
10 Margeaux Davis SSST 21.52

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 21.68
2 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.12
3 Claire Beneda SVSS 22.76
4 Natalie Stanford SVSS 23.32
5 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.92
6 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 23.93
7 Keira Squires RHS 24.06
8 Lucy Fredrickson SHST 24.73
9 Esme Palmer SSST 24.75
9 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 24.75

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 17.46
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 17.54
3 Talia Hadar ORCA 18.24
4 Amanda Mauzy SSST 18.30
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 18.44
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 18.63
7 Makayla Boysen ORCA 19.69
8 Alina Noyes MWWD 20.38
9 Zoe Cass-Lein MWWD 20.41
10 Josephine Fetterman-Riggle MWWD 20.80

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:33.06
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 1:36.09
3 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:36.21
4 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:37.37
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:37.89
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:42.28
7 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:42.71
8 Valerie Mansinne LVST 1:43.15
9 Amanda Mauzy SSST 1:43.83
10 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:43.84

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.04
2 Reed Hanna SVSS 16.16
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 16.77
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 16.91
5 Henry Noblin WAVE 17.25
6 Declan Murphy SSST 17.31
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 17.47
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 17.53
9 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.07
10 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 18.40

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Benjamin Butler LVST 20.09
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 20.64
3 Declan Murphy SSST 21.07
4 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.09
5 Henry Noblin WAVE 22.18
6 Peyton Egide RHS 23.11
7 Graham Perkinson SHST 23.77
8 Fisher Straube SHST 23.91
9 Sean Chamberlin SHST 24.05
10 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 24.25

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 24.88
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 24.98
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 25.07
4 Declan Murphy SSST 25.46
5 Milo Feegel SVSS 25.72
6 Evan Oldham WAVE 26.01
7 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 26.23
8 Tucker Kurth LVST 26.24
9 Sean Chamberlin SHST 27.67
10 Archer Diehl SHST 27.79

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 18.59
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 18.72
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 19.77
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 20.60
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.84
6 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 21.74
7 Sammy Spence SVSS 22.68
8 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 24.72
9 Kai Makino SHST 24.75
10 Adam Albers ORCA 25.25

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:29.78
2 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:39.29
3 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:47.28
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:47.73
5 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 1:58.66
6 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:59.15
7 Kai Makino SHST 2:00.11
8 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 2:03.55
9 Justin Tachiki SHST 2:04.22
10 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 2:04.46

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 29.79
2 Sara Morris SVSS 29.89
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 31.83
4 Adella Frender WAVE 31.97
5 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 32.61
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 32.80
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.12
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.40
9 Iris Abeck LVST 33.55
10 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.64

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 35.58
2 Sara Morris SVSS 35.66
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 38.16
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 38.22
5 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 39.51
5 Addison Everage SSST 39.51
7 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 39.70
8 Maeve McAuley SSST 39.71
9 Skyler Barnes SVSS 39.74
10 Danielle Padillo NOV 39.81

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 40.86
2 Lily Pashman SVSS 41.55
3 Adella Frender WAVE 41.79
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 42.29
5 Nadine Roose SSST 43.05
6 Danielle Padillo NOV 44.16
7 Eleanor Hayse NOV 44.82
8 Ana Oliverez MWWD 45.00
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 45.17
10 Lexie Fox RHS 45.20

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate DeForrest WAVE 34.23
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 35.22
3 Maeve McAuley SSST 35.91
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 37.59
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 37.78
6 Addison Everage SSST 38.01
7 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 38.84
8 Elisa Diaz SM 39.57
9 Iris Abeck LVST 39.67
10 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 40.26

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:17.55
2 Sara Morris SVSS 1:18.97
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:22.23
4 Adella Frender WAVE 1:22.91
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:23.12
6 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:23.68
7 Danielle Padillo NOV 1:23.70
8 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:24.48
9 Rebecca Levy MWWD 1:29.69
10 Leah Murphy RHS 1:29.78

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 28.39
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 29.07
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.12
4 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 31.39
5 Joseph Cook RHS 32.02
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.47
7 Sean Madden MWWD 32.91
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 33.00
9 Jackson Pattani WAVE 33.04
10 Jacob Shunk WAVE 33.17

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 34.81
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.86
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 37.42
4 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 37.53
5 Sean Madden MWWD 39.03
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 39.35
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.47
8 Alexander Garcia SSST 41.02
9 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 42.44
10 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 42.50

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 44.10
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 44.60
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 45.60
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 46.26
5 Joseph Cook RHS 46.61
6 James Gregor SHST 47.34
7 Alex Olesky SSST 47.78
8 Colin Bender MWWD 48.00
9 Quin Concannon SSST 48.52
10 Jacob Falkow SVSS 48.66
10 Caden Barringer SVSS 48.66

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.41
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.88
3 Sean Madden MWWD 37.21
4 Joseph Cook RHS 38.96
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 39.62
6 David Finney LVST 40.25
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 40.71
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 42.59
9 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 42.94
10 Miller Link LVST 44.08

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:13.98
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:24.55
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:25.14
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:26.71
5 David Finney LVST 1:27.40
6 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:27.62
7 James Gregor SHST 1:29.49
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:30.16
9 Price Jeffris SVSS 1:33.40
10 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:34.22

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 27.09
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.35
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.51
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.60
5 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.07
6 Reese Dahlgren SSST 28.51
7 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.62
8 Isabelle Grace SVSS 28.74
9 Alena Sharp SHST 28.96
10 Angela Tsai MWWD 29.35

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 31.99
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.28
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.74
4 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.64
5 Alena Sharp SHST 35.20
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 35.69
7 Malia Fredrich SSST 35.74
8 Molly Pitts WAVE 36.15
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 36.24
10 Maeve O'Brien RHS 36.32

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 33.80
2 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.98
3 Madeline Folkers SHST 37.17
4 Anna Plante SSST 37.59
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 37.87
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 38.34
7 Emma Sampson SHST 38.82
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 39.18
9 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SSST 39.35
10 Abigail Grace SVSS 39.62

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.44
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 29.90
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 30.51
4 Emma Sampson SHST 31.91
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.71
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 32.76
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 32.97
8 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 33.54
9 Bella Hare-Leiva SVSS 33.70
10 Madeline Finkel MWWD 33.84

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:08.13
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:08.31
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:08.80
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:10.65
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:11.68
6 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:12.09
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:13.92
8 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:14.67
9 Emma Sampson SHST 1:15.24
10 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:17.78

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Luc Larroque RHS 26.54
2 Nicolas Owenson SSST 27.69
2 Donovan Duro SHST 27.69
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 28.06
5 Micah Sher SHST 28.22
6 Ty Anders Fong SSST 28.71
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.71
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 29.83
9 Elliot Gelbach SVSS 29.91
10 James Gravelle LVST 29.99

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.79
2 Brett Brewer NOV 33.25
3 Luc Larroque RHS 33.77
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 34.68
5 Micah Sher SHST 34.97
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.67
7 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 36.50
8 Caleb Luis RHS 36.98
9 Nate Wolford SHST 37.09
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 37.20

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 36.26
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 37.30
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 38.25
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 38.83
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.23
6 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 39.48
7 Robert Placak SSST 39.56
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 39.82
9 Nicolas Owenson SSST 40.29
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 40.50

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.32
2 Luc Larroque RHS 30.27
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 31.42
4 Micah Sher SHST 31.50
5 Caleb Luis RHS 32.36
6 Kylar Flynn LVST 32.40
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 32.81
8 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.31
9 Brett Brewer NOV 34.12
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.15

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:12.55
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:16.03
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:16.94
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:17.89
5 Caleb Luis RHS 1:18.14
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:18.36
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:18.78
8 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:18.94
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:19.47
10 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:20.34

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kalia Firmage SSST 26.71
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.77
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.16
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.69
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.81
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 27.90
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.00
8 Skylee Falk ORCA 28.04
9 Hannah Matcham SM 28.15
9 Ava Scafani NOV 28.15

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.58
2 Sasha Frey SHST 32.42
3 Skylar Oswald SHST 32.87
4 Jada Andrews SSST 32.97
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.12
6 Miya Schilz WAVE 33.24
7 Sarah Erikson SSST 33.67
8 Talia  Smith SVSS 34.22
9 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 34.46
10 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 34.65

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Nikola Weisman SVSS 35.80
2 Laura Gravelle LVST 36.04
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.15
4 Jamie Press ORCA 36.28
5 Jane McNevin SM 36.43
6 Abby Moll SSST 36.49
7 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 36.75
8 Ann Wooster SHST 36.78
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 36.81
10 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.00

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.22
2 Ava Scafani NOV 29.51
3 Sasha Frey SHST 30.11
4 Sarah Erikson SSST 30.16
5 Jada Andrews SSST 30.26
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.83
7 Francesca Moynihan SHST 31.26
8 Lucy Knopf MWWD 31.37
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 31.84
10 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.90

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.58
2 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:10.63
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.88
4 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:13.00
5 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:13.04
6 Hannah Matcham SM 1:13.33
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.48
8 Ava Scafani NOV 1:13.57
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 1:13.62
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:13.94

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 23.28
2 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 23.64
3 Orion Ma SSST 24.09
4 Brian Styles RHS 24.80
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.95
6 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.17
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.90
8 Gavin Dow SHST 26.00
9 Will Harding WAVE 26.31
10 Boden Davis ORCA 26.43
10 Luther Fong SSST 26.43

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 26.32
2 Brian Styles RHS 29.01
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.50
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.59
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.00
6 Luther Fong SSST 32.45
7 Boden Davis ORCA 32.72
8 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 32.90
9 Hayden Hallatt NOV 33.44
10 Will Harding WAVE 33.59

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 28.93
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 30.99
3 Noah Erikson SSST 32.30
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 32.76
5 Henry Cosentino SHST 34.20
6 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.89
7 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 35.35
8 Warren Brouwer SHST 35.40
9 Gavin Dow SHST 36.33
10 James Chase WAVE 36.70

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 26.34
2 Noah Erikson SSST 27.07
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.48
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.40
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.43
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 30.05
7 Hayden Hallatt NOV 30.14
8 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 30.35
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 30.41
10 Holden Cooper SHST 30.64

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Zihao Wang SSST 58.47
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:03.13
3 Brian Styles RHS 1:04.37
4 Noah Erikson SSST 1:04.72
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:04.93
6 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 1:05.16
7 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:08.68
8 Will Harding WAVE 1:08.97
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:09.01
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:09.06

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 58.93
2 Tessa Pares SSST 1:00.70
3 Alexa Zener SSST 1:00.87
4 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:01.24
5 Christine Watridge SSST 1:01.62
6 Allie Level NOV 1:01.98
7 Kirsty Star SHST 1:02.53
8 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:02.69
9 Talita Stiles SVSS 1:04.45
10 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 1:04.65

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Tessa Pares SSST 32.17
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.49
3 Alexa Zener SSST 32.96
4 Kirsty Star SHST 33.05
5 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 33.16
6 Allie Level NOV 33.35
7 Talita Stiles SVSS 33.36
8 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.58
9 Emma Jaime MWWD 34.50
10 Rebecca Oblites RHS 34.74

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Sasha Urban NOV 34.07
2 Allie Level NOV 35.31
3 Kate Freda SVSS 35.66
4 Maya Rabow SSST 36.13
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.41
6 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 38.41
7 Molly Grimshaw RHS 39.22
8 Tess O'Brien RHS 40.19
9 Sammy Stilson LVST 40.26
10 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NOV 40.36

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 29.01
2 Kate Freda SVSS 29.31
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.36
4 Maya Rabow SSST 29.59
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.55
6 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.56
7 Sasha Urban NOV 31.22
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.65
9 Sophia Navarro ORCA 31.70
10 Molly McSweeney NOV 31.76

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Freda SVSS 1:07.36
2 Maya Rabow SSST 1:08.49
3 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:10.66
4 Sasha Urban NOV 1:10.70
5 Tessa Pares SSST 1:13.04
6 Molly Grimshaw RHS 1:13.50
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:13.62
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 1:13.90
9 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 1:15.13
10 Christine Watridge SSST 1:15.93

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 50.83
2 Jackson Hettler SSST 52.10
3 Dea Edington SVSS 52.21
4 Wyatt Hanson SHST 52.58
5 Nathan Peacock ORCA 52.67
6 Spencer Hanson SHST 53.06
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 53.25
8 Ryan Stiles SVSS 53.84
9 Keenan Anderson SHST 54.56
10 Tristan Maass SSST 55.27

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 27.55
2 Ryan Stiles SVSS 27.90
3 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.09
4 Riley Stray SVSS 29.20
5 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.82
6 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 29.94
7 Cole Parker LVST 30.33
8 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.73
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.89
10 Cole Porter SVSS 32.50

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.43
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 29.54
3 Riley Stray SVSS 29.76
4 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.48
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.07
6 Wes Porter SVSS 32.99
7 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.09
8 Archer Leida RHS 33.77
9 Zachary Jagoda NOV 34.42
10 Cole Porter SVSS 34.46

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 25.09
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.15
3 Jackson Hettler SSST 25.17
4 Dea Edington SVSS 26.49
5 Peyton Oga RHS 26.83
6 Julian Schiano NOV 27.89
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.52
8 Luc Holloway NOV 28.53
9 Ronan Shaffer RHS 28.86
10 Jonathan Chase WAVE 29.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:00.42
2 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:00.86
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:01.85
3 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:01.85
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:02.50
6 Julian Schiano NOV 1:03.39
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:03.77
8 Dea Edington SVSS 1:04.61
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:05.05
10 Peyton Oga RHS 1:05.18