The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 3 - May 14, 2016:

Terra Linda Orcas 198 @ Sleepy Hollow Sealions 360

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Bella Moynihan (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ray Holmberg (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kate Mccarthy (Girls 15-18) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan P Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

We had beautiful weather we had a fantastic third, and last home meet of the season. The Sea Lions won the meet with a score of 360 to Orca's 198.

Orca Team Record Broken
Event #58 Mixed 11-12 200Y Free Relay
Terra Linda Orcas Relay A - (Nicole Chong, Daniel Hadar, Merrik Jasko, Gianna Ross) with a time of 1:53.13 breaking the previous Orca Team Record of 1:53.50 set in 1992
Sea Lions had two new Pool Records.

Boys 11-12 Fly: Donovan Duro swam a :28.04 beating the record of :28.22 held by our very own Jack Suski set in 2007. In the Boys 15-18 I.M. Wyatt Hanson swam a :56.40 beating the record of :57.66 held by the ORCA's Mke Buffum set way back in 1990.

The Orcas swam an impressive 39.1% best times with 117 best times out of 299 individual swims. The Sea Lions swam 33.1% best times with 220 best times out of 664 individual swims.
We had a combined 20 swimmers swim three best times and seven swimmers win all their individual events!
==============================
Swimarin Sharks 161 @ Novato Riptide 380

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Beatrice Hayse (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Elisa M Diaz (Girls 9-10) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Abraham W Hannah (Boys 9-10) SM 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kaley Mcintyre (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ava Scafani (Girls 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

On a day where it seemed like everything that could go wrong was going wrong great sportsmanship won out and Swimarin and the Riptide swimmers treated us to some great races and almost 40% best times between the two teams. Computer desk problems and a blown circuit in our Colorado starter delayed the meet which we ran with whistle starts until getting a replacement starter system. The Riptide would like to thank Swimarin for their patience and help during the meet. Some near misses but no records broken today.

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 214 @ Tidalwaves 340

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kate Deforrest (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Luc S Larroque (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Carolyn Cheng (Girls 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

==============================
Strawberry Seals Swim Team 346 @ Lucas Valley Lighting 212

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Mirabel Arlander (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Cameron Hellar (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Dahlgren (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Orion Ma (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Edan Flynn (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Marre Gattnar swam a :28.86 in the Boys 9-10 Free besting the Lucas Valley pool record of :28.93 held by Marty Smith of LVST from 2002.
Alexa Zener swam a :33.01 in the Girls 15-18 Breast Stroke besting the Lucas Valley pool record of :33.13 held by Laurel Hansen of the Orcas from 1980.
Cameron Aryanpour swam a :31.79 in the Boys 9-10 Fly reclaiming his Seals Team record from Marre Gatnar's record of :32.75 from 2016 (our last meet). Seems like we have a battle on our hands for boys 9-10 fly record!
Marre Gattnar swam a 1:15.47 in the Boys 9-10 Free besting the Lucas Valley pool record of 1:15.63 held by Marty Smith of LVST from 2002.
The Seals swam 36% best times with 166 best times out of 468 individual swims.
We had 9 swimmers swim three best times at the meet (a huge accomplishment) and had 4 swimmers win all their individual events!

The Lightning welcomed the Strawberry Seals to the Lucas Valley pool for fun event. Smiles were on all the faces and everyone had a good time! After last weekend’s cold, rainy meet day, this meet’s warm (but not hot), sunny weather was a welcome change. Several pool records were broken including one dating back to 1980 in which Alexa Zener of the Seals broke a record set by Lauren Hansen in the 15-18 year old girls breaststroke, by a mere 8/100’s of a second!

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 217 @ Scott Valley Seaserpents 319

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Reed J Hanna (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Isabelle J Grace (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.14
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 16.35
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.38
4 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 16.82
5 Mirabel Arlander SSST 16.93
6 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.02
7 Christina Kostelni SHST 17.11
8 Arianna Krieger SSST 17.27
9 Savannah Reynolds RHS 17.45
10 Charlotte Derrick SSST 17.47

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.30
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 20.34
3 Charlotte Derrick SSST 20.75
4 Beatrice Hayse NOV 21.01
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 21.05
6 Magaret Walsh WAVE 21.11
7 Allyson Hernandez NOV 21.46
8 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 21.84
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.86
10 Makayla Boysen ORCA 22.01

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 20.67
2 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.14
3 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.12
4 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 22.93
5 Valerie Mansinne LVST 23.36
6 Natalie Stanford SVSS 23.62
7 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.85
8 Keira Squires RHS 24.13
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 24.17
10 Esme Palmer SSST 24.36

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.20
2 Nadya Wachelka SHST 16.33
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 17.68
4 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.73
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 18.82
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 19.03
7 Ava Zech SVSS 19.81
8 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.90
9 Makayla Boysen ORCA 20.13
10 Lauren Reagan SHST 20.16

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:32.06
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:33.31
3 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:37.86
4 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:38.50
5 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:40.60
6 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:40.86
7 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:40.89
8 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:40.94
9 Keira Squires RHS 1:42.16
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 1:42.42

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 15.43
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 16.88
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.21
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 17.33
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 17.53
6 Charles Hinkelman SHST 17.96
7 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.08
8 Declan Murphy SSST 18.16
9 Jack Grubb SHST 18.39
10 Fisher Straube SHST 18.64

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 19.74
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 19.87
3 Declan Murphy SSST 20.84
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 21.10
5 Henry Noblin WAVE 21.47
6 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.86
7 Jack Grubb SHST 22.78
8 Fisher Straube SHST 22.79
9 Graham Perkinson SHST 23.72
10 Sammy Spence SVSS 23.78

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 20.56
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.51
3 Peyton Egide RHS 23.22
4 Declan Murphy SSST 25.28
5 Milo Feegel SVSS 26.09
6 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 26.41
7 William Sigler SHST 26.95
8 Fisher Straube SHST 27.49
9 Sammy Spence SVSS 27.71
10 Jack Grubb SHST 28.15

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.73
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 19.39
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 19.90
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 21.79
5 Peyton Egide RHS 24.32
6 Asa Turner SVSS 24.52
7 Charles Cain SM 24.62
8 Kai Makino SHST 24.78
9 Justin Tachiki SHST 26.02
10 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 26.11

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:31.99
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:33.56
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:42.76
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:48.73
5 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:51.76
6 Kai Makino SHST 1:56.20
7 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:58.43
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 2:01.33
9 Rosstin Pouradib RHS 2:07.24
10 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 2:09.57

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 31.26
2 Sara Morris SVSS 31.34
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 32.04
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 32.11
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 32.40
6 Adella Frender WAVE 32.85
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.15
8 Lily Pashman SVSS 33.53
9 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.55
10 Leah Murphy RHS 33.80

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 35.45
2 Kate DeForrest WAVE 38.38
3 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.91
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 39.66
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 40.02
6 Adella Frender WAVE 40.23
7 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 40.32
8 Skyler Barnes SVSS 40.85
9 Rebecca Levy MWWD 41.27
10 Elisa Diaz SM 41.48

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Adella Frender WAVE 41.16
2 Lily Pashman SVSS 41.93
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 42.73
4 Lexie Fox RHS 44.69
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 44.77
6 Talia Solomon ORCA 44.97
7 Sylvie May SSST 45.07
8 Addison Everage SSST 45.11
9 Gillian Mahl SHST 45.80
10 Anya Frey SHST 46.17

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 34.94
2 Skyler Barnes SVSS 36.45
3 Maeve McAuley SSST 36.47
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 36.47
5 Anna Palfy ORCA 37.49
6 Addison Everage SSST 37.50
7 Adella Frender WAVE 37.99
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.00
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 39.23
10 Elisa Diaz SM 39.86

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:18.83
2 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:22.20
3 Sara Morris SVSS 1:22.60
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:22.66
5 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:22.95
6 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:25.46
7 Talia Solomon ORCA 1:26.22
8 Iris Abeck LVST 1:26.46
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:26.56
10 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:29.08

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 28.82
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 28.86
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 31.29
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.30
5 Sean Madden MWWD 31.94
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.15
7 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 32.82
8 Jacob Shunk WAVE 33.52
9 Jackson Pattani WAVE 34.12
10 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 34.31

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.57
2 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 37.20
3 Sean Madden MWWD 38.25
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 39.01
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 39.11
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.60
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 39.85
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 41.39
9 Alexander Garcia SSST 41.53
10 Nicolas Macdonald SSST 41.87

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 41.74
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 45.19
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 45.91
4 Tudor Quinn WAVE 46.55
5 Colin Bender MWWD 47.32
6 James Gregor SHST 47.60
7 Nicolas Macdonald SSST 48.03
8 Jacob Falkow SVSS 48.61
9 Seth Summers WAVE 48.69
10 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 49.81

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.08
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.79
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 32.80
4 Sean Madden MWWD 36.34
5 David Finney LVST 40.27
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 40.60
7 Abraham Hannah SM 41.84
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 42.14
9 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 42.80
10 Miller Link LVST 46.12

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:15.47
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:22.75
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:24.78
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:28.62
4 David Finney LVST 1:28.62
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:30.23
7 James Gregor SHST 1:30.26
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:32.33
9 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:32.41
10 Alexander Garcia SSST 1:32.91

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 27.63
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.87
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.07
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.08
5 Alena Sharp SHST 28.40
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.73
7 Isabelle Grace SVSS 28.82
8 Angela Tsai MWWD 29.23
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 29.26
10 Maeve O'Brien RHS 29.33

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 31.62
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.23
3 Alena Sharp SHST 33.07
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 33.12
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 35.18
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 35.22
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 35.28
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 35.81
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.21
10 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 36.93

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 33.63
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.88
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.79
4 Madeline Folkers SHST 36.42
5 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 37.81
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.82
7 Emma Sampson SHST 38.06
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 38.43
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 39.01
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 39.33

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.21
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.80
3 Emma Sampson SHST 31.50
4 Francesca Moynihan SHST 32.25
5 Angela Tsai MWWD 32.34
6 Claire Zimmerman SM 32.38
7 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.46
8 Kate O'Leary NOV 32.64
9 Liza Lachter SSST 34.12
10 Madeline Finkel MWWD 34.15

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:09.51
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:09.67
3 Alena Sharp SHST 1:12.38
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:13.48
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:13.54
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:13.65
7 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:16.41
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:16.57
9 Emma Sampson SHST 1:17.15
10 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:17.20

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Luc Larroque RHS 27.11
2 Donovan Duro SHST 27.61
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 27.99
4 Micah Sher SHST 28.11
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 28.31
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.99
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 29.07
8 James Gravelle LVST 29.56
9 Caleb Luis RHS 29.69
10 Brett Brewer NOV 29.71

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.81
2 Luc Larroque RHS 33.92
3 Brett Brewer NOV 33.93
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 34.77
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.53
6 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 35.85
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.88
8 Nate Wolford SHST 36.10
9 Brady Long SHST 36.17
10 Alan Sebastian LVST 37.18

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 36.19
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 38.47
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 38.56
4 Nicholas LaFave SHST 39.09
5 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 39.71
6 Brendan Cassidy LVST 40.63
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 41.67
8 Tristan Rata SSST 42.15
9 James Gravelle LVST 42.18
10 Zander Ashworth WAVE 42.91

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.04
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 31.89
3 Micah Sher SHST 31.91
4 Luc Larroque RHS 32.12
5 Caleb Luis RHS 32.43
6 Brett Brewer NOV 33.36
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.46
8 Brady Long SHST 34.06
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.25
10 Jackson Stewart SSST 34.82

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:13.59
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:14.06
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:14.18
4 Caleb Luis RHS 1:16.58
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:17.55
6 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:18.86
7 Nate Wolford SHST 1:18.95
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:19.09
9 James Gravelle LVST 1:19.38
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:20.37

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.55
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.33
3 Ava Scafani NOV 27.58
4 Hannah Matcham SM 27.63
5 Skylee Falk ORCA 27.70
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.79
7 Ann Wooster SHST 28.31
8 Maya McAuley RHS 28.46
9 Jada Andrews SSST 28.54
10 Miya Schilz WAVE 28.55

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 30.00
2 Sasha Frey SHST 31.21
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 32.65
4 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.44
5 Jada Andrews SSST 34.05
6 Talia  Smith SVSS 34.11
6 Skylar Oswald SHST 34.11
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.24
9 Siena Berry SHST 34.65
10 Alicia Helmer WAVE 35.07

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Anna Gregory SHST 34.46
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.89
3 Nikola Weisman SVSS 36.14
3 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 36.14
5 Skylee Falk ORCA 36.61
6 Ann Wooster SHST 36.62
7 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.81
8 Jane McNevin SM 36.86
9 Laura Gravelle LVST 37.40
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 37.48

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.36
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.98
3 Ava Scafani NOV 29.33
4 Sasha Frey SHST 29.51
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.16
6 Maya McAuley RHS 31.19
7 Jada Andrews SSST 31.35
8 Anna Gregory SHST 31.46
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.52
10 Skylar Oswald SHST 31.66

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:04.72
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:06.28
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:06.89
4 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:10.17
5 Anna Gregory SHST 1:10.46
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.57
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:11.90
8 Ava Scafani NOV 1:12.25
9 Hannah Matcham SM 1:12.45
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.79

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 23.82
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 23.85
3 Orion Ma SSST 24.04
4 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.86
5 Noah Erikson SSST 25.40
6 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.45
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.91
8 Gavin Dow SHST 26.20
9 Holden Cooper SHST 26.44
10 Boden Davis ORCA 26.73

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.87
2 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 29.59
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.93
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.56
5 Will Harding WAVE 31.87
6 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 32.77
7 Connor Stauffer SVSS 32.89
8 Tom Skyvara SHST 33.52
9 Boden Davis ORCA 33.64
10 Benjamin Freed MWWD 35.12

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 30.32
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.51
3 Mason Barnes SHST 32.31
4 Henry Cosentino SHST 33.07
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.32
6 Christopher Falvey WAVE 34.99
7 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 35.08
8 Warren Brouwer SHST 35.48
9 James Chase WAVE 35.92
10 Gregory Finn SHST 36.75

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 27.73
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 27.96
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.15
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.44
5 Mason Barnes SHST 29.55
6 Gavin Dow SHST 30.07
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 30.20
8 Holden Cooper SHST 30.78
9 Boden Davis ORCA 31.33
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.42

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 1:02.83
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:03.15
3 Noah Erikson SSST 1:04.05
4 Mason Barnes SHST 1:05.82
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:07.08
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:08.56
7 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:08.90
8 Will Harding WAVE 1:09.06
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 1:10.26
10 Gavin Dow SHST 1:10.56

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Kate Freda SVSS 59.43
2 Jane Wynne SSST 1:00.29
3 Carrie Wentzel SHST 1:00.54
4 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:00.60
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:00.69
6 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:01.40
7 Sasha Urban NOV 1:01.44
8 Reagan Arnold NOV 1:01.89
9 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:02.07
10 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 1:03.17

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.09
2 Nicole Gamboa SSST 32.29
3 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 32.31
4 Sabrina Haechler SSST 32.68
5 Alexa Zener SSST 32.84
6 Maya Rabow SSST 33.21
7 Molly Grimshaw RHS 33.47
8 Tessa Pares SSST 33.57
9 Carrie Wentzel SHST 33.59
10 Emma Cantor RHS 33.97

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.01
2 Sasha Urban NOV 34.29
3 Kate Freda SVSS 35.64
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.42
5 Maya Rabow SSST 37.78
6 Molly Grimshaw RHS 38.70
7 Mia Venne SHST 38.71
8 Emma Cantor RHS 39.82
9 Courtney Morris WAVE 39.88
10 Georgia Lee LVST 40.34

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.11
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.75
3 Carrie Wentzel SHST 30.64
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.68
5 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.76
6 Jane Wynne SSST 30.97
7 Sabrina Haechler SSST 31.03
8 Molly McSweeney NOV 31.34
9 Sophia Navarro ORCA 31.58
10 Lauren Blackburn SHST 31.60

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Urban NOV 1:10.17
2 Maya Rabow SSST 1:11.42
3 Sophia Navarro ORCA 1:11.72
4 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:12.57
5 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 1:13.22
6 Tessa Pares SSST 1:13.27
7 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:15.29
8 Christine Watridge SSST 1:15.31
9 Lauren Lombardi SVSS 1:15.50
10 Hannah Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:15.92

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Edan Flynn LVST 52.23
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 52.26
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 52.83
4 Cole Parker LVST 52.87
5 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 53.87
6 Peyton Oga RHS 55.12
7 Luc Holloway NOV 55.49
8 Julian Schiano NOV 55.97
9 Matthew Blackburn SHST 56.16
10 Zeta Mays ORCA 56.26

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 27.28
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 27.87
3 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.63
4 Petey Galli SHST 28.77
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.86
6 Aidan Parikh NOV 29.46
7 Keenan Anderson SHST 30.71
8 Logan Anderson SHST 31.18
9 Zeta Mays ORCA 31.20
10 Jacob Nishimura MWWD 31.34

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 29.22
1 Keenan Anderson SHST 29.22
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 29.36
4 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.62
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.93
6 Riley Stray SVSS 30.07
7 Spencer Hanson SHST 30.30
8 Stefan Venne SHST 30.47
9 Edan Flynn LVST 30.71
10 Cole Parker LVST 30.78

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.92
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 26.25
3 Riley Stray SVSS 26.38
3 Cole Parker LVST 26.38
5 Peyton Oga RHS 26.92
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 26.98
7 Stefan Venne SHST 27.50
8 Jacob Nishimura MWWD 27.52
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.02
10 Massimo Albarello NOV 28.30

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 56.40
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 59.46
3 Riley Stray SVSS 1:00.08
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:00.93
5 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:01.27
6 Edan Flynn LVST 1:01.69
7 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:02.79
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:02.93
9 Julian Schiano NOV 1:03.98
10 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:05.58