The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 2 - May 7, 2016:

Strawberry Seals 181 @ Sleepy Hollow Sealions 281

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nadya A Wachelka (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jonah Buessing (Boys 15-18) SSST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

GIRLS 11-12 50 Breast
Old Record: Alyssa Lo (SHST) :33.34 - 2003
Tied Record: Elizabeth Chatard (SHST) :33.34

Seals Team Records Broken:
Boys 9-10 Fly
Old Record: Aryanpour Cameron :32.90 - 2016
New Record: Marre Gattna :32.75

What a difference a week makes in our spring weather patterns. The weather was cold and rainy for our meet hosted by the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions. The wet and cold weather and the unfamiliar shallow pool made for a challenging meet for the Seals. The Sea Lions won the meet with a score of 281 points to the Seals 181 points.

The Seals swam 23% best times with 92 best times out of 408 individual swims.
We had four swimmers swim three best times at the meet (a huge accomplishment) and had two swimmers win all their individual events!

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 244 @ Tidalwaves 312

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kate Deforrest (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Garrett A Pardo (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ruby Wolfers (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Kawamura (Girls 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

The only records broken were for most die hard swimmers to make it all the way through a rainy meet.

While swimmers are known for their love of water, having it fall from the sky while they try to compete for best times and points presented challenges for swimmers and meet volunteers alike. Both teams had their well deserved share of fantastic races, efforts and best times. Each best time recorded represented grit and determination that had coaches and spectators marveling. Here's hoping for a return to sunnier skies and warmer weather for the rest of the season!
==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 326 @ Novato Riptide 228

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Beatrice Hayse (Girls 8-and-under) NOV 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Danielle Padillo (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sean M Madden (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kaley Mcintyre (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Islay M Kilgannon (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Zachary Jagoda (Boys 15-18) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly

There were no records broken today in a reversal of the opening week’s weather. No wind but plenty of rain and chill air saw many swimmers off their best but the teams still averaged 25 % best times. A smattering of high schools swimmers were back and we’re all looking forward to full teams next week.

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 199 @ Terra Linda Orcas 359

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sara Morris (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicole A Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Daniel Hadar (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Skylee Falk (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan P Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

==============================
Swimarin 223 @ Rolling Hills 313

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Keira A Squires (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Abraham W Hannah (Boys 9-10) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Maeve H O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Luc S Larroque (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Rebecca L Oblites (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Poh Maga (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

===========================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 15.75
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.04
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 16.84
4 Beatrice Hayse NOV 16.87
5 Mirabel Arlander SSST 17.13
6 Giselle Orson WAVE 17.28
7 Lara Gattnar SSST 17.42
8 Arianna Krieger SSST 17.45
9 Lauren Reagan SHST 17.51
9 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.51

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 19.76
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 20.29
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 21.01
4 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 21.10
5 Keira Squires RHS 21.37
6 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 21.43
7 Margeaux Davis SSST 21.83
8 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.84
9 Makayla Boysen ORCA 22.16
10 Laurel Philp SVSS 22.24

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 22.13
2 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.28
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 23.67
4 Valerie Mansinne LVST 25.17
5 Keira Squires RHS 25.21
6 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 25.23
7 Claire Beneda SVSS 25.42
8 Natalie Stanford SVSS 25.43
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 25.44
10 Esme Palmer SSST 25.55

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 16.79
2 Talia Hadar ORCA 18.67
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 19.19
4 Amanda Mauzy SSST 19.75
5 Elsa Fong SSST 20.20
6 Makayla Boysen ORCA 20.23
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 20.43
8 Laurel Philp SVSS 20.82
9 Lauren Reagan SHST 21.10
10 Elise Boyle SVSS 21.19

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:33.24
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:38.10
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:38.43
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:41.73
5 Elsa Fong SSST 1:44.23
6 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:45.45
7 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:45.50
8 Olivia Dugan SM 1:46.55
9 Natalie Stanford SVSS 1:46.57
10 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:46.81

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 15.80
2 Whitman Flake SHST 16.51
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 16.80
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 17.25
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 17.95
6 Nathan Greenberg SHST 18.36
7 Declan Murphy SSST 18.57
8 Jonah Sher SHST 18.60
9 Jackson Wright ORCA 18.63
10 Jack Grubb SHST 18.80

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.97
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.25
3 Declan Murphy SSST 21.47
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 22.31
5 Fisher Straube SHST 23.45
6 Jack Grubb SHST 23.67
7 Sammy Spence SVSS 24.02
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 24.03
9 Kieran Sanctuary RHS 24.12
10 Peyton Egide RHS 24.14

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 24.19
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 24.26
3 Peyton Egide RHS 25.94
4 Evan Oldham WAVE 26.11
5 Declan Murphy SSST 26.99
6 Justin Tachiki SHST 27.05
7 Milo Feegel SVSS 27.58
8 Sammy Spence SVSS 28.30
9 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 29.32
10 Sean Chamberlin SHST 29.87

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 17.24
2 Tucker Kurth LVST 19.54
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 20.90
4 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 22.92
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 23.12
6 Jackson Wright ORCA 24.17
7 Nolan DeForrest WAVE 25.27
8 Charles Cain SM 25.58
9 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 26.74
10 Asa Turner SVSS 27.80

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:29.62
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:40.09
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 1:49.45
4 Peyton Egide RHS 1:51.05
5 Jack Grubb SHST 1:56.25
6 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:59.94
7 Kai Makino SHST 2:00.33
8 Cayden Yock MWWD 2:02.90
9 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 2:04.25
10 Justin Tachiki SHST 2:09.56

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 31.43
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.39
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 32.96
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 33.25
5 Madison Smith SSST 33.45
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 33.54
7 Lily Pashman SVSS 33.69
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 33.71
9 Skyler Barnes SVSS 33.87
10 Iris Abeck LVST 34.01

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 36.19
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.72
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 39.13
4 Danielle Padillo NOV 39.52
5 Maeve McAuley SSST 39.79
6 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 40.41
7 Talia Solomon ORCA 40.91
8 Addison Everage SSST 41.06
9 Iris Abeck LVST 41.26
10 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 41.40

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 42.65
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 42.83
3 Nadine Roose SSST 44.21
4 Lexie Fox RHS 44.86
5 Eleanor Octavio SSST 45.68
6 Adella Frender WAVE 45.76
7 Eleanor Hayse NOV 45.85
8 Gillian Mahl SHST 46.03
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 46.09
10 Anya Frey SHST 46.71

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Loretta Hovey SHST 36.45
2 Kate DeForrest WAVE 36.68
3 Skyler Barnes SVSS 37.30
4 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.38
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 38.54
6 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 38.57
7 Talia Solomon ORCA 38.79
8 Elisa Diaz SM 39.01
9 Addison Everage SSST 39.14
10 Danielle Padillo NOV 39.70

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 1:21.57
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:22.08
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:22.75
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:24.63
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:24.81
6 Adella Frender WAVE 1:25.33
7 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:27.86
8 Talia Solomon ORCA 1:28.90
9 Elle Carrow NOV 1:29.87
10 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:30.30

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.04
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 29.34
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.88
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.03
5 Tor Aune WAVE 32.20
6 Sean Madden MWWD 33.23
7 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.81
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 34.65
9 Jackson Pattani WAVE 34.88
10 Jacob Shunk WAVE 35.18

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.40
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 38.83
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 39.36
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 40.16
5 Tor Aune WAVE 40.37
6 Sean Madden MWWD 40.79
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 41.54
8 Alexander Garcia SSST 41.82
9 Jackson Conway MWWD 42.60
10 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 42.80

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 43.33
2 Alex Olesky SSST 46.54
3 James Gregor SHST 47.87
4 Jordan Lisle SSST 48.90
5 Colin Bender MWWD 49.74
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 50.02
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 50.15
8 Michael Jarjoura NOV 50.90
9 Jackson Pattani WAVE 52.74
10 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 53.08

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.57
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 32.75
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 33.41
4 Sean Madden MWWD 38.15
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 38.73
6 David Finney LVST 42.41
7 Eli Messick LVST 43.40
8 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 44.80
9 Jacob Shunk WAVE 44.82
10 Hayden Long SHST 45.65

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:18.29
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:24.01
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:25.50
4 Tor Aune WAVE 1:26.48
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:28.62
6 David Finney LVST 1:31.09
7 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:32.43
8 James Gregor SHST 1:33.02
9 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:40.10
10 Jackson Pattani WAVE 1:41.07

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 27.52
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.85
3 Kaley McIntyre NOV 28.25
3 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.25
5 Holly Tarantino SHST 28.42
6 Olivia Hoover ORCA 29.05
7 Reese Dahlgren SSST 29.07
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 29.62
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.63
10 Alena Sharp SHST 29.75

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.85
2 Alena Sharp SHST 33.73
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.80
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 35.00
5 Olivia Hoover ORCA 35.24
6 Francesca Moynihan SHST 36.10
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 36.17
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.20
9 Maeve O'Brien RHS 36.56
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 36.58

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 33.43
2 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.78
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.91
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 38.94
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.06
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 39.38
7 Jane Cornwell SHST 40.87
8 Hannah Slaught WAVE 41.06
9 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 41.12
10 Molly Young MWWD 41.18

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.47
2 Francesca Moynihan SHST 32.78
3 Kaley McIntyre NOV 32.82
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.06
5 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.38
6 Isabelle Grace SVSS 33.43
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 33.88
8 Ella Woodhead SHST 34.13
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 34.30
10 LuLu O'Leary NOV 34.94

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:09.68
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:10.74
3 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:10.90
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:13.75
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:14.10
6 Alena Sharp SHST 1:14.25
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:14.41
8 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:16.21
9 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:17.72
10 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:19.99

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Luc Larroque RHS 27.02
2 Donovan Duro SHST 27.90
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 28.17
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 28.17
5 Micah Sher SHST 28.22
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 28.40
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.61
8 Sam Rhinehart NOV 29.21
9 Brett Brewer NOV 29.33
10 Dominic Haggard SHST 29.82

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 33.18
2 Luc Larroque RHS 33.20
3 Brett Brewer NOV 34.01
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.55
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 35.66
6 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 35.89
7 Caleb Luis RHS 36.40
8 Merrik Jasko ORCA 36.44
9 Nate Wolford SHST 37.15
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 37.16

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 38.25
2 Nicolas Owenson SSST 38.75
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 39.36
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.87
5 Joshua Chu NOV 40.90
6 Sam Rhinehart NOV 41.48
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 41.94
8 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 41.98
9 Brendan Cassidy LVST 42.18
10 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 42.33

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.97
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 31.69
3 Micah Sher SHST 31.95
4 Luc Larroque RHS 32.46
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 32.64
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.71
7 Caleb Luis RHS 33.78
8 Brett Brewer NOV 34.04
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 35.13
10 George Shryock SHST 35.78

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:14.05
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:14.93
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:14.96
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:14.97
5 Caleb Luis RHS 1:19.17
6 Ty Anders Fong SSST 1:20.19
7 Brady Long SHST 1:20.23
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:20.54
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:21.17
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:21.47

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Skylee Falk ORCA 27.33
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.94
3 Ann Wooster SHST 28.03
4 Hannah Matcham SM 28.09
5 Maya McAuley RHS 28.33
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.36
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 28.55
8 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 28.58
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 28.97
10 Sophia Brooks SSST 28.98

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 32.20
2 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.41
3 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 34.51
4 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 35.55
5 Abigail Dillon SHST 35.65
6 Sophia Brooks SSST 35.74
7 Gillian Laughlin MWWD 36.27
8 Alicia Helmer WAVE 36.36
9 Maya McAuley RHS 36.42
10 Jane McNevin SM 36.62

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.05
2 Skylee Falk ORCA 36.72
3 Ann Wooster SHST 37.07
4 Jamie Press ORCA 37.85
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 38.25
6 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 38.29
7 Siena Berry SHST 38.92
8 Sara Kennedy ORCA 39.87
9 Sidney Stalie NOV 39.91
10 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 39.92

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.61
2 Lucy Knopf MWWD 31.67
3 Maya McAuley RHS 32.32
4 Sophia Brooks SSST 32.55
5 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.09
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.18
7 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.54
8 Hannah Matcham SM 33.79
9 Natalie Dickens ORCA 34.18
10 Jordan Loftin SHST 34.47
10 Kendra Parker LVST 34.47

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.23
2 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:12.43
3 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:13.95
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:13.99
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:14.26
6 Hannah Matcham SM 1:14.34
7 Ann Wooster SHST 1:14.40
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:14.46
9 Jane McNevin SM 1:15.41
10 Siena Berry SHST 1:15.63

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 24.44
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.82
3 Noah Erikson SSST 25.35
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.71
5 Gavin Dow SHST 25.74
6 Holden Cooper SHST 26.12
7 Boden Davis ORCA 26.45
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 26.54
9 Mason Barnes SHST 26.58
10 Isaiah Williams SHST 26.89

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Jack Richardson SHST 30.34
2 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.45
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.50
4 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 31.56
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.28
6 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 33.29
7 Jack Bohner SHST 33.64
8 Connor Stauffer SVSS 33.74
9 Boden Davis ORCA 33.93
10 Benjamin Freed MWWD 34.89

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.78
2 Noah Erikson SSST 32.87
3 Henry Cosentino SHST 33.50
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.74
5 Dwight Bellisimo SVSS 35.73
6 James Chase WAVE 36.14
7 Gavin Dow SHST 37.12
8 Gregory Finn SHST 37.36
9 Danny Cribbin ORCA 37.71
10 Rowan Davis SSST 37.75

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 27.89
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.04
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.20
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.68
5 Jack Richardson SHST 30.49
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 30.55
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.12
8 Holden Cooper SHST 31.93
9 Cade Smith SSST 32.00
10 Boden Davis ORCA 32.43

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Jack Richardson SHST 1:05.74
2 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:06.67
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:08.78
4 Henry Cosentino SHST 1:09.03
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:09.32
6 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:10.93
7 Gavin Dow SHST 1:11.12
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:11.89
9 Connor Stauffer SVSS 1:12.92
10 Holden Cooper SHST 1:13.17

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:03.11
2 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 1:04.47
3 Lauren Lombardi SVSS 1:06.95
4 Emily Johnson WAVE 1:08.38
5 Emma Cantor RHS 1:09.46
6 Kaitlyn Yang WAVE 1:10.27
7 Maya Carter ORCA 1:11.39
8 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 1:12.42
9 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 1:12.45
10 Kylie Bradley ORCA 1:12.61

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.15
2 Emma Cantor RHS 34.48
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 34.49
4 Lauren Lombardi SVSS 36.16
5 Emily Johnson WAVE 36.77
6 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 37.78
7 Estefany Gramajo ORCA 38.15
8 Maya Carter ORCA 39.49
9 Polina Power NOV 39.75
10 Natalie Mansergh RHS 40.25

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.53
2 Malia Levin ORCA 38.87
3 Lauren Knott WAVE 39.24
4 Courtney Morris WAVE 39.79
5 Lauren Thorp SM 40.92
6 Emma Cantor RHS 41.09
7 Rene Dickens ORCA 41.82
8 Megan Bosley WAVE 42.23
9 Natalie Mansergh RHS 42.29
10 Katie Mayfield ORCA 45.03

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.37
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.49
2 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 31.49
4 Lauren Knott WAVE 33.77
5 Sally Lucchesi MWWD 33.88
6 Maya Carter ORCA 34.14
7 Kaitlyn Yang WAVE 34.28
8 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 35.68
9 Lauren Thorp SM 35.77
10 Emily Johnson WAVE 36.10

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:13.60
2 Madeline Knopf MWWD 1:14.28
3 Rebecca Oblites RHS 1:15.14
4 Kaitlyn Yang WAVE 1:19.44
5 Courtney Morris WAVE 1:20.83
6 Lauren Thorp SM 1:23.09
7 Rene Dickens ORCA 1:23.32
8 Kylie Bradley ORCA 1:23.48
9 Megan Bosley WAVE 1:25.80
10 Mica Smith MWWD 1:27.17

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 54.15
2 Jacob Meshel ORCA 1:00.04
3 Lucca McKay LVST 1:00.68
4 Cale Tippett WAVE 1:00.92
5 Theodore Hartel LVST 1:04.73
6 Joshua Colety WAVE 1:07.99
7 Joseph Hansen MWWD 1:08.79
8 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 1:14.10
9 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 1:14.20

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.75
2 Theodore Hartel LVST 32.92
3 Ciaran Murphy LVST 33.14
4 Raul Beltrain WAVE 33.66
5 Jonathan Chase WAVE 34.90
6 Lucca McKay LVST 37.11
7 Jonah Buessing SSST 38.18
8 Zachary Jagoda NOV 39.29
9 Michael Reilly NOV 40.29
10 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 40.82

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 30.45
2 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.75
3 Nate Gelbach SVSS 34.00
4 Zachary Jagoda NOV 35.07
5 Poh Maga RHS 36.46
6 Ciaran Murphy LVST 39.26
7 Michael Reilly NOV 39.73
8 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 39.83
9 Theodore Hartel LVST 40.08
10 Joshua Colety WAVE 42.45

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.55
2 Lucca McKay LVST 29.14
3 Nate Gelbach SVSS 29.62
4 Poh Maga RHS 30.13
5 Jonathan Chase WAVE 30.27
6 Jacob Meshel ORCA 31.19
7 Marcus Belingheri RHS 31.54
8 Zachary Jagoda NOV 32.38
9 Joseph Hansen MWWD 34.62
10 Jonah Buessing SSST 36.32

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:03.53
2 Nate Gelbach SVSS 1:07.61
3 Ciaran Murphy LVST 1:12.96
4 Poh Maga RHS 1:15.70
5 Joseph Hansen MWWD 1:20.10
6 Joshua Colety WAVE 1:25.55