The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 1 - April 30, 2016:

Lucas Valley Lightning 308 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 199

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cameron Hellar (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
David Finney (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maeve H O'Brien (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Maya J Mcauley (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Owen Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kendra Parker (Girls 15-18) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Tidalwaves 182 @ Sleepy Hollow Sealions 338

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nadya A Wachelka (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Loretta B Hovey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ray Holmberg (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Alexandra Polidora (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Connell Phillips (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

==============================
Novato Riptide 165 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 353

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sara Morris (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andrew  Sternfels (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kaley Mcintyre (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Lauren M Pyfer (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Cole Ford (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Swimarin Sharks 84 @ Terra Linda Orcas 422

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew C Chong (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicole A Chong (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hadar (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Estefany J Gramajo (Girls 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

The winds died down, sun came out and the temperatures warmed to a perfect 81 degrees to provide us with a picture perfect day to start the 2016 MSL swim season as the Terra Linda Orcas hosted the Swim Marin Sharks.

The young swimmers performed well with a third of each team improving their times since the preseason time trials results.

==============================
Strawberry Swim Team 316 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 222

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Margeaux Davis (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Cayden Q Yock (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Angela M Tsai (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolas Owenson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Joseph D Hansen (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

What a great way to start the season! Thanks to our hosts at Marinwood and the beautiful weather we had a fantastic first meet of the season. The Seals won the meet with a score of 316 to Marinwood's 222.

And we jump right into the season with a new team record for the boys 9-10 fly: Cameron Aryanpour swam a :32.90 in the boys 9-10 fly beating the record of :33.04 held by our very own Taylor Gamboa set in 2002.
The Seals swam an impressive 43% best times with 199 best times out of 461 individual swims.
We had 19 swimmers swim three best times at the meet (a huge accomplishment) and had five swimmers win all their individual events!

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 15.64
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 15.97
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 16.48
4 Audrey Strong SVSS 16.50
5 Margeaux Davis SSST 16.68
6 Sloane Carey ORCA 16.72
7 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 16.95
8 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.07
9 Mirabel Arlander SSST 17.13
10 Arianna Krieger SSST 17.30

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 18.80
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 19.60
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 20.40
4 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 20.86
5 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.20
6 Gabriella Grow WAVE 21.37
7 Stella Gregor SHST 21.62
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 21.71
9 Makayla Boysen ORCA 21.78
10 Magaret Walsh WAVE 22.20

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 20.32
2 Mirabel Arlander SSST 22.37
3 Keira Squires RHS 22.92
4 Tessa Garvey MWWD 22.93
5 Valerie Mansinne LVST 23.24
6 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.55
7 Esme Palmer SSST 23.62
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 24.00
9 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 24.19
10 Claire Beneda SVSS 24.24

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 16.56
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 18.22
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 18.55
4 Talia Hadar ORCA 19.35
5 Makayla Boysen ORCA 19.44
6 Elsa Fong SSST 19.57
7 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.61
8 Tessa Garvey MWWD 19.77
9 Beatrice Hayse NOV 19.79
10 Josephine Fetterman-Riggle MWWD 19.86

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:28.65
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:36.09
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:38.40
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:39.43
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 1:40.15
6 Elsa Fong SSST 1:43.11
7 Tessa Garvey MWWD 1:43.56
8 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:44.29
9 Valerie Mansinne LVST 1:44.52
10 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:44.58

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Whitman Flake SHST 15.82
2 Reed Hanna SVSS 16.04
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 17.09
4 Tucker Kurth LVST 17.10
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 17.34
6 Jackson Wright ORCA 17.66
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 18.13
8 Dominic Scafani NOV 18.25
9 Declan Murphy SSST 18.35
10 Jack Grubb SHST 18.42

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Cameron Hellar LVST 20.23
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.25
3 Declan Murphy SSST 21.02
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 21.50
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.82
6 Reed Hanna SVSS 21.88
7 Fields Palmer SVSS 23.13
8 Jack Grubb SHST 23.31
9 Peyton Egide RHS 23.52
10 Asa Turner SVSS 24.28

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 20.48
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.14
3 Peyton Egide RHS 23.99
4 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 24.40
5 Miles Feegel SVSS 25.18
6 Reed Hanna SVSS 25.44
7 Justin Tachiki SHST 25.54
8 Sammy Spence SVSS 25.75
9 Fisher Straube SHST 26.65
10 Evan Oldham WAVE 26.74

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 17.21
2 Whitman Flake SHST 17.32
3 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.75
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 19.57
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.14
6 Jackson Wright ORCA 21.97
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 22.37
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 23.43
9 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 23.71
10 Sammy Spence SVSS 25.02

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:29.11
2 Whitman Flake SHST 1:37.77
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:39.30
4 Sammy Spence SVSS 1:51.77
5 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:51.95
6 Jack Grubb SHST 1:52.39
7 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 1:53.19
8 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:58.94
9 Miles Feegel SVSS 2:03.77
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SSST 2:18.95

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 31.21
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.85
3 Madison Smith SSST 33.41
4 Elle Carrow NOV 33.50
5 Lily Pashman SVSS 33.98
5 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 33.98
7 Samantha Gerner SHST 34.10
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 34.11
9 Isabella Miccio  SVSS 34.24
9 Adella Frender WAVE 34.24

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 36.21
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.17
3 Danielle Padillo NOV 37.61
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.68
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 39.10
6 Iris Abeck LVST 39.61
7 Addison Everage SSST 40.20
8 Gillian Mahl SHST 40.48
9 Maeve McAuley SSST 40.57
10 Isobel Samlihan SHST 40.71

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 42.02
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 42.17
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 42.38
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 43.60
5 Adella Frender WAVE 43.70
6 Danielle Padillo NOV 43.94
7 Ana Oliverez MWWD 44.25
8 Talia Solomon ORCA 44.35
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 44.48
10 Sylvie May SSST 44.70

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Skyler Barnes SVSS 37.24
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.14
3 Elle Carrow NOV 38.24
4 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.35
5 Talia Solomon ORCA 38.39
6 Addison Everage SSST 39.61
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 39.66
8 Sara Jordan WAVE 41.50
9 Lucy LaFave SHST 41.55
10 Eliza Harlow SVSS 41.58

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:20.31
2 Sara Morris SVSS 1:21.62
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:22.61
4 Danielle Padillo NOV 1:23.51
5 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:25.62
6 Iris Abeck LVST 1:26.45
7 Elle Carrow NOV 1:26.79
8 Talia Solomon ORCA 1:27.63
9 Nadine Roose SSST 1:28.13
10 Adella Frender WAVE 1:28.50

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 28.95
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.22
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.86
4 Tor Aune WAVE 32.32
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.51
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.82
7 Sean Madden MWWD 32.90
8 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 33.92
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 34.02
10 Jacob Shunk WAVE 34.17

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 34.84
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 37.71
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 39.79
4 Tor Aune WAVE 40.02
5 Jacob Shunk WAVE 40.46
6 Sean Madden MWWD 40.84
7 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 41.48
8 Drake Fruhauf SHST 42.38
9 Quin Concannon SSST 42.94
10 Alexander Garcia SSST 43.18

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 40.69
2 David Finney LVST 40.70
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 42.04
4 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 44.74
5 James Gregor SHST 45.31
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 47.76
7 Michael Jarjoura NOV 47.89
8 Colin Bender MWWD 48.20
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 48.20
10 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 48.81

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.82
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.90
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 33.47
4 Sean Madden MWWD 37.96
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 39.81
6 David Finney LVST 40.15
7 Tor Aune WAVE 42.43
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 44.45
9 Hayden Long SHST 44.77
10 Abraham Hannah SM 45.08

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:14.58
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:21.82
3 Andrew  Sternfels SVSS 1:22.28
4 David Finney LVST 1:26.50
5 James Gregor SHST 1:29.35
6 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:30.11
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:30.82
8 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:30.86
9 Nicolas Macdonald SSST 1:34.54
10 Caden Barringer SVSS 1:35.16

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 26.64
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.43
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.33
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 28.67
4 Alena Sharp SHST 28.67
6 Isabelle Grace SVSS 28.71
7 Ava Solari SHST 29.38
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 29.44
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.47
10 Avery Emison SVSS 29.64

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 32.19
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.69
3 Alena Sharp SHST 32.86
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.88
5 Holly Tarantino SHST 33.26
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.94
7 Arika Kalfayan SM 35.58
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 35.66
9 Malia Fredrich SSST 35.77
10 Maeve O'Brien RHS 36.17

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 33.71
2 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.48
3 Madeline Folkers SHST 36.09
4 Emma Sampson SHST 37.39
5 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.82
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 38.44
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.62
8 Hannah Slaught WAVE 38.98
9 Hailey Moll SSST 39.58
10 Thalia Yamini ORCA 40.00

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.01
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.07
3 Emma Sampson SHST 31.60
4 Francesca Moynihan SHST 32.49
5 Kate O'Leary NOV 33.12
6 Arika Kalfayan SM 33.27
7 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.37
8 Claire Zimmerman SM 33.50
9 Madeline Finkel MWWD 33.68
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.73

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:07.64
2 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:10.19
3 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:10.48
4 Alena Sharp SHST 1:13.06
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:13.08
6 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:13.64
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:14.16
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:14.89
9 Emma Sampson SHST 1:15.56
10 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:15.62

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 26.82
2 Micah Sher SHST 27.28
3 Luc Larroque RHS 27.66
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 27.92
5 Nicolas Owenson SSST 27.97
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 28.52
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.77
8 Sam Rhinehart NOV 28.95
9 Dominic Haggard SHST 29.03
10 Zev Schuman SHST 29.14

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Luc Larroque RHS 33.39
2 Brett Brewer NOV 33.74
3 Donovan Duro SHST 34.29
4 Brady Long SHST 35.68
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 36.36
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 36.82
7 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 37.01
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.29
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 37.49
10 Ty Anders Fong SSST 37.88

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 36.46
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 37.70
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 38.47
4 Joshua Chu NOV 39.19
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.29
6 Nicholas LaFave SHST 39.30
7 Robert Placak SSST 39.75
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 40.79
9 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 40.89
10 Sean Padillo NOV 41.11

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.50
2 Micah Sher SHST 30.78
3 Brett Brewer NOV 31.92
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 32.09
5 Zev Schuman SHST 32.19
6 Caleb Luis RHS 32.29
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.13
8 Brady Long SHST 34.19
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.52
10 Jackson Stewart SSST 34.57

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:13.52
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:13.67
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:15.11
4 Caleb Luis RHS 1:15.12
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:15.22
6 Zev Schuman SHST 1:15.54
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:17.10
8 Nate Wolford SHST 1:17.70
9 Brady Long SHST 1:17.99
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:18.09

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.86
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.92
3 Maya McAuley RHS 27.99
4 Ann Wooster SHST 28.33
5 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 28.80
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 29.41
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 29.57
8 Emilia Oblites RHS 29.60
9 Jamie Press ORCA 29.68
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 29.73

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 31.32
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.49
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.83
4 Shane Grele SSST 34.43
5 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 34.73
6 Fiona Corr SHST 34.74
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 35.58
8 Emilia Oblites RHS 36.28
9 Turner Wallenstrom SHST 36.37
10 Angela Cox-Parra ORCA 36.64

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.13
2 Ann Wooster SHST 36.21
2 Jane McNevin SM 36.21
4 Jamie Press ORCA 36.82
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.05
6 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 38.00
7 Maya McAuley RHS 38.29
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 38.40
9 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 39.30
10 Lucy Goldman SM 39.36

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 30.06
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.68
3 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.81
4 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 31.91
5 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 32.26
6 Sophia Brooks SSST 32.51
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 32.90
8 Lily Gates SM 32.99
9 Abby Moll SSST 33.14
10 Ann Wooster SHST 33.39

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:08.42
2 Maya McAuley RHS 1:13.40
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:14.20
4 Jane McNevin SM 1:14.36
5 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:15.51
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:15.62
7 Fiona Corr SHST 1:15.64
8 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 1:15.81
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:16.72
10 Shane Grele SSST 1:16.96

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.93
2 Noah Erikson SSST 25.12
3 Gavin Dow SHST 25.43
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.53
5 Jack Richardson SHST 25.62
6 Holden Cooper SHST 26.04
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.12
8 Mason Barnes SHST 26.20
9 Boden Davis ORCA 26.28
10 Will Harding WAVE 26.60

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Jack Richardson SHST 30.12
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.79
3 Will Harding WAVE 32.39
4 Boden Davis ORCA 32.65
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.83
6 Connor Stauffer SVSS 32.99
7 Luther Fong SSST 33.64
8 Sam Morris NOV 33.86
9 Ian Christie SHST 33.94
10 Joseph Maga RHS 34.04

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.66
2 Jack Richardson SHST 32.48
3 Mason Barnes SHST 32.82
4 Henry Cosentino SHST 33.16
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.07
6 Christopher Falvey WAVE 34.39
7 Benjamin Egan SHST 34.98
8 Gavin Dow SHST 35.21
9 James Chase WAVE 36.00
10 Rowan Davis SSST 36.66

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.81
2 Noah Erikson SSST 28.13
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.41
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.65
5 Holden Cooper SHST 30.80
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 31.58
7 Cade Smith SSST 31.82
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.28
9 Joseph Hansen MWWD 32.83
10 Cole Ford SVSS 33.15

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Mason Barnes SHST 1:05.54
2 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:07.19
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:07.87
4 Noah Erikson SSST 1:08.53
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:09.61
6 Holden Cooper SHST 1:09.62
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 1:09.82
8 Connor Stauffer SVSS 1:11.57
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:11.84
10 Will Harding WAVE 1:12.35

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Greta Stout SHST 1:07.58
2 Emma Jaime MWWD 1:09.17
3 Katie Mayfield ORCA 1:13.78
4 Rene Dickens ORCA 1:14.22
5 Lilyana Leuenberger MWWD 1:14.42
6 Gabriel Alas NOV 1:19.82
7 Natalie Mansergh RHS 1:21.24

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Jaime MWWD 36.63
2 Estefany Gramajo ORCA 38.12
3 Katie Mayfield ORCA 41.10
4 Gabriel Alas NOV 42.63

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Emma Jaime MWWD 41.66
2 Rene Dickens ORCA 43.30
3 Katie Mayfield ORCA 43.89

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Estefany Gramajo ORCA 34.85
2 Rene Dickens ORCA 35.69
3 Lilyana Leuenberger MWWD 41.49

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Estefany Gramajo ORCA 1:26.38
2 Lilyana Leuenberger MWWD 1:28.60

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 55.65
2 Connell Phillips WAVE 1:00.47
3 Lucca McKay LVST 1:00.68
4 Anucha Maga RHS 1:01.33
5 Trae Sebastian LVST 1:06.23
6 Kyle Sapp RHS 1:10.29
7 Jonah Buessing SSST 1:10.45
8 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 1:11.32
9 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 1:11.65

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 29.92
2 Connell Phillips WAVE 31.81
3 Ciaran Murphy LVST 32.36
4 Jonathan Chase WAVE 32.86
5 Lucca McKay LVST 35.11
6 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 38.56
7 Jonah Buessing SSST 39.86
8 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 40.35
9 Kyle Sapp RHS 41.14

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Anucha Maga RHS 38.38
2 Hayden Nuyens MWWD 38.47
3 Jonah Buessing SSST 40.66
4 Trae Sebastian LVST 40.86
5 Kyle Sapp RHS 46.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Lucca McKay LVST 29.32
2 Connell Phillips WAVE 29.49
3 Ciaran Murphy LVST 29.78
4 Jonathan Chase WAVE 30.07
5 Trae Sebastian LVST 30.79
6 Anucha Maga RHS 31.20
7 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 36.14

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Jonathan Chase WAVE 1:11.32
2 Ciaran Murphy LVST 1:13.83
3 Lars Mathis SHST 1:17.37