The 10 Teams of the MSL:

 

The 2016 MSL All Stars

Thank you Strawberry Seals for hosting!

All Stars Summary:

Date: June 18, 2016
Host: Strawberry Seals (at Tamalpais High School)

Here is the detailed report with the top 10 swimmers:

On Saturday Strawberry Seals hosted the MSL 2016 AllStars meet. Great spirit. Great weather. Great cooperation. Great swimming! We had a fantastic day at Tam High pool for All Stars. Everyone showed up to swim their A-game and it showed. Lots of cheering. Lots of smiles. Lots of spirit. Lots of broken records.

Nicolette Jasko from the Orcas swam a :31.52 for the girls 15-18 50 yard breast stroke breaking the current record from 1986 of :32.28 held by L. Mitchel from Marinwood! What's more amazing is that the current record holder was at the pool watching the meet.

Triple Winners:

Sanne Kostecki (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nolan Anderson (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kylar Flynn (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nathan Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Broken All Star Records:

Nicolette Jasko from the Orcas swam a :31.52 for the girls 15-18 50 yard breast stroke breaking the current record from 1986 of :32.28 held by L. Mitchel from Marinwood! Whats more amazing is that the current record holder was at the pool watching the meet!
Nathan Peacock from the Orcas swam a :27.74 for the boys 15-18 50 yard breast stroke breaking the current record from 2000 of :27.88 held by Ian Ivarson.
Andre Ignoffo from the Orcas swam a :29.28 for the boys 9-10 50 yard fly breaking the current record from 2012 of :29.97 held by Jonah Albers of the Orcas.

Broken Tam Pool Records:

Sophie Baublitz, Nathan Peacock, Nicolette Jasko and Kevin Lechner from the Orcas swam a 1:49.04 for the mixed 15-18 200 yard medley relay breaking the current record from 2014 of 1:49.63 held by the Orcas.
Andre Ignoffo from the Orcas swam a :27.61 and Marre Gattnar of the Seals swam a :27.90 for the boys 9-10 50 yard free both breaking the current record from 2012 of :28.23 held by Jonah Albers of the Orcas.
Kaley McIntyre from the Riptide swam a :30.45 for the girls 11-12 50 yard back stroke breaking the current record from 2014 of :30.74 held by Kira Carney of Scott Valley.
Kylar Flynn from Lucas Valley swam a :34.13 for the boys 11-12 50 yard breast stroke breaking the current record from 2013 of :34.61 held by Stefan Venne of Sleepy Hollow.
Nicollette Jasko from the Orcas swam a :31.52 for the girls 15-18 50 yard breast stroke breaking the current record from 2012 of :32.48 held by Carly Jackson-Clark of Swimarin.
Nathan Peacock from the Orcas swam a :27.74 and Maxwell Harrod of the Orcas swam a :29.12 for the boys 15-18 50 breast stroke both breaking the current record from 2016 of :29.76 held by Riley Stray of Scott Valley.
Lily Damsen from Scott Valley and Sanne Kostecki from Sleepy Hollow both swam a :16.91 for the girls 8 & Under 25 yard fly breaking the current record of :17.11 jointly held by Catherine Watrous (2013) and Caitlin Quill (2014) of the Seals.
Andre Ignoffo from the Orcas swam a :29.28 for the boys 9-10 50 yard fly breaking the current record from 2012 of :30.28 held by Ethan Lewczyk from Scott Valley.
Nolan Anderson from Sleepy Hollow swam a 1:24.15 for the boys 8 & under 100 yard IM breaking the current record from 2012 of 1:26.73 held by Finn Aune from the Tidalwaves.
Marre Gattnar from the Seals swam a 1:11.86 for the boys 9-10 100 yard IM breaking his own current record from 2016 of 1:13.98.
Caitlin Quill, Cameron Aryanpour, Aoife Raitt and Marre Gattnar from the Seals swam a 2:01.15 for the mixed 9-10 200 yard free relay breaking the current record from 2012 of 2:01.56 held by Scott Valley.
Kevin Lechner, Nathan Peacock, Nicolette Jasko, and Sophie Baublitz from the Orcas swam a 1:38.94 for the mixed 15-18 200 yard free relay breaking the current record from 2012 of 1:39.66 held by Scott Valley.

Broken Seals Team Records:

Maeve McAuley, Caitlin Quill, Cameron Aryanpour, and Marre Gattnar swam a 2:16.53 for the mixed 9-10 200 yard medley relay breaking the current record from 2016 of 2:17.71.
Marre Gattnar swam a 27.90 for the boys 9-10 50 yard free breaking his own current record from 2016 of :28.39
Marre Gattnar swam a 30.52 for the boys 9-10 50 yard fly breaking the current record from 2016 of :30.60 held by Cameron Aryanpour.
Marre Gattnar from the Seals swam a 1:11.86 for the boys 9-10 100 yard IM breaking his own current record from 2016 of 1:12.58.

Broken Riptide Team Records:

Kaley McIntyre had a Riptide Team Record in the Girls 11-12 50 Back with a new record of 30.45. The prior record was Karli Bobus in 31.41 from 1999.

Broken Orca Team Records:

Boys 9-10 50Y Free. Andre Ignoffo, ORCA, broke the team record with a swim of 27.61. The previous record was held by Daniel McSweeney, ORCA, 28.02 from 1992.
Girls 15-18 50Y Breast. Nicolette Jasko, ORCA, broke the team record with a swim of 31.52. The previous record was held by Laura Hansen, ORCA, 31.76 from 1980.
Boys 15-18 50Y Breast. Nathan Peacock, ORCA, broke the team record with a swim of 27.74. Nathan held the previous record of 28.11 from 2015.
Boys 9-10 50Y Fly. Andre Ignoffo, ORCA, broke the team record with a swim of 29.28. The previous record was held by Jonah Albers, ORCA, 29.71, 2012.
Mixed 11-12 200Y Free Relay. Nicole Chong, Daniel Hadar, Olivia Hoover and Merrik Jasko set a new team record with a swim of 1:51.02 which broke their previous team record of 1:53.13 set earlier this year.

Top 10 Swimmers - All Star Meet

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 15.79
2 Lily Damsen SVSS 15.95
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 16.21
4 Allyson Hernandez NOV 16.31
5 Amanda Mauzy SSST 16.44
6 Mirabel Arlander SSST 16.52
7 Charlotte Derrick SSST 16.96
8 Magaret Walsh WAVE 17.04
9 Josienne Campo MWWD 17.15
10 Giselle Orson WAVE 17.17

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Charlotte Derrick SSST 19.97
2 Amanda Mauzy SSST 20.14
3 Laurel Philp SVSS 20.19
4 Kaeley Sullivan SHST 20.58
5 Allyson Hernandez NOV 21.03
6 Brittney Blair ORCA 21.08
7 Haley Brown LVST 21.10
8 Makayla Boysen ORCA 21.16
9 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.28
10 Alina Noyes MWWD 21.48

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Natalie Stanford SVSS 21.84
1 Claire Beneda SVSS 21.84
3 Mirabel Arlander SSST 21.86
4 Esme Palmer SSST 22.47
5 Valerie Mansinne LVST 23.04
6 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 23.17
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 23.18
8 Lara Gattnar SSST 23.31
9 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 24.17
10 Sylvie Fine SHST 24.37

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Lily Damsen SVSS 16.91
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 16.91
3 Margeaux Davis SSST 17.43
4 Talia Hadar ORCA 17.91
5 Amanda Mauzy SSST 18.49
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 19.35
7 Makayla Boysen ORCA 19.57
8 Ava Zech SVSS 19.66
9 Laurel Philp SVSS 19.70
10 Alina Noyes MWWD 19.89

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:32.87
2 Margeaux Davis SSST 1:34.23
3 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:36.49
4 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:36.51
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 1:36.96
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:40.00
7 Claire Beneda SVSS 1:40.09
8 Talia Hadar ORCA 1:40.48
9 Valerie Mansinne LVST 1:40.61
10 Natalie Stanford SVSS 1:41.82

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 15.24
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 15.84
3 Cayden Yock MWWD 15.94
4 Reed Hanna SVSS 15.99
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 16.21
6 Tucker Kurth LVST 16.71
7 Henry Noblin WAVE 16.88
8 Jackson Wright ORCA 17.45
9 Alton Bender SHST 17.93
10 Charles Hinkelman SHST 18.30

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 18.68
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 18.95
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.34
4 Adam Albers ORCA 21.34
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.36
6 Declan Murphy SSST 21.57
7 Graham Perkinson SHST 22.58
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 22.91
9 Peyton Egide RHS 23.24
10 Henry Noblin WAVE 23.25

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Peyton Egide RHS 23.46
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 23.65
3 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 25.09
4 Sean Chamberlin SHST 25.37
5 Declan Murphy SSST 26.09
6 Evan Oldham WAVE 26.35
7 Fisher Straube SHST 26.49

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Tucker Kurth LVST 18.83
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 18.92
3 Reed Hanna SVSS 19.63
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 19.97
5 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 20.45
6 Kai Makino SHST 21.89
7 Jackson Wright ORCA 22.27
8 Adam Albers ORCA 22.31
9 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 24.53

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:24.15
2 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:27.24
3 Peyton Egide RHS 1:41.42
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:42.86
5 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:43.33
6 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:43.98
7 Kai Makino SHST 1:51.60
8 Benjamin Mueller WAVE 1:55.03

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Anna Palfy ORCA 29.70
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 29.94
3 Sara Morris SVSS 30.70
4 Adella Frender WAVE 30.97
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 31.99
6 Aoife Raitt SSST 32.46
7 Lily Pashman SVSS 32.58
8 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 32.78
9 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.00
10 Maeve McAuley SSST 33.21

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 34.73
2 Sara Morris SVSS 36.46
3 Danielle Padillo NOV 37.39
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.47
5 Anna Palfy ORCA 37.61
6 Addison Everage SSST 37.79
7 Iris Abeck LVST 38.08
8 Sarani Puri WAVE 39.45
9 Maeve McAuley SSST 39.70
10 Elisa Diaz SM 40.26

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Adella Frender WAVE 39.32
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 39.45
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 40.72
4 Lily Pashman SVSS 41.89
5 Sylvie May SSST 42.12
6 Skyler Barnes SVSS 42.33
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 42.55
8 Danielle Padillo NOV 43.01
8 Nadine Roose SSST 43.01
10 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 43.07

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate DeForrest WAVE 33.68
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 34.45
3 Amelia Hughes RHS 36.12
4 Addison Everage SSST 36.64
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 37.20
6 Elisa Diaz SM 37.39
7 Iris Abeck LVST 38.15
8 Gabriella Plonowski SSST 38.52
9 Kelsey Riemer SHST 38.76
10 Skyler Barnes SVSS 38.79

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:17.30
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:19.66
3 Adella Frender WAVE 1:21.23
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:21.35
5 Danielle Padillo NOV 1:21.83
6 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:22.56
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:22.72
8 Sara Morris SVSS 1:22.76
9 Addison Everage SSST 1:23.72
10 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:23.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 27.61
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 27.90
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 29.40
4 Joseph Cook RHS 30.73
5 Sean Madden MWWD 31.48
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.50
7 Max Crock SHST 32.10
8 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 32.51
9 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 32.54
10 Jackson Conway MWWD 32.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.14
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 36.90
3 Sean Madden MWWD 37.69
4 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 38.96
5 Jacob Shunk WAVE 39.11
6 Abraham Hannah SM 40.57
7 Quin Concannon SSST 40.73
8 Alexander Garcia SSST 40.79
9 Jackson Conway MWWD 40.86
10 Camden Franjieh MWWD 40.96

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 David Finney LVST 39.94
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 40.05
3 Max Crock SHST 42.56
4 Joseph Cook RHS 43.24
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 43.28
6 Alex Olesky SSST 43.55
7 James Gregor SHST 45.36
8 Tudor Quinn WAVE 46.68
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 46.93
10 Colin Bender MWWD 47.02

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 29.28
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 30.52
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 30.80
4 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 33.87
5 Sean Madden MWWD 36.65
6 Max Crock SHST 38.12
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 38.22
8 Rodrigo Diaz WAVE 38.76
9 David Finney LVST 39.09
10 Whitman Flake SHST 41.58

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:11.86
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:18.05
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:22.14
3 Joseph Cook RHS 1:22.14
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:23.47
6 David Finney LVST 1:23.91
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:28.36
8 James Gregor SHST 1:28.52
9 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:28.65
10 Sebastian Vaughan SVSS 1:28.75

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 26.97
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.99
3 Kaley McIntyre NOV 27.17
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 27.78
5 Alena Sharp SHST 28.14
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 28.42
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.47
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 29.03
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 29.07
9 Anna Plante SSST 29.07

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 30.45
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.62
3 Arika Kalfayan SM 32.86
4 Alena Sharp SHST 33.11
5 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.94
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.27
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 34.35
8 Malia Fredrich SSST 34.96
9 Sarah Williams SM 35.27
10 LuLu O'Leary NOV 35.29

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabelle Grace SVSS 33.97
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 36.15
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.76
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 36.98
5 Emma Sampson SHST 37.33
6 Anna Plante SSST 37.87
7 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SSST 38.42
8 Hailey Moll SSST 38.78
9 Jane Cornwell SHST 38.82
10 Payton Juarez MWWD 39.54

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.18
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 29.76
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.16
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 30.51
5 Claire Zimmerman SM 31.83
6 Olivia Hoover ORCA 31.87
7 Arika Kalfayan SM 31.95
8 Sarah Williams SM 32.08
9 Angela Tsai MWWD 32.31
10 Isabelle Grace SVSS 32.37

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:08.20
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:11.07
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:11.34
4 Kate O'Leary NOV 1:12.80
5 Emma Sampson SHST 1:15.73
6 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:16.29
7 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 1:17.55
8 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:18.24
9 Arika Kalfayan SM 1:18.48
10 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 1:18.84

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 26.48
2 Sam Rhinehart NOV 27.45
3 Nicolas Owenson SSST 27.53
3 Donovan Duro SHST 27.53
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 27.96
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 28.37
7 James Gravelle LVST 29.21
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 29.33
9 Byron Finley LVST 29.37
10 Ty Anders Fong SSST 29.46

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.79
2 Brett Brewer NOV 33.07
3 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 34.01
4 Caleb Luis RHS 34.52
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 34.64
6 Sean Padillo NOV 34.83
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 35.17
8 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 35.89
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 36.99
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 37.29

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 34.13
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 36.45
3 Sam Rhinehart NOV 37.05
4 Sean Padillo NOV 37.36
5 Nicolas Owenson SSST 37.79
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 37.91
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SSST 38.23
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 38.78
9 Robert Placak SSST 39.02
10 Jacob Dixon SHST 39.36

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 28.10
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 30.71
3 Caleb Luis RHS 32.02
4 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 33.03
5 Brett Brewer NOV 33.17
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.60
7 TJ Bernhard LVST 34.53
8 Amos Blanchard RHS 34.54
9 Dominic Haggard SHST 34.57
10 Ty Anders Fong SSST 34.58

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:11.53
2 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:11.57
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:12.89
4 Caleb Luis RHS 1:12.97
5 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:13.60
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:15.12
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:16.09
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:16.84
9 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 1:17.49
10 Nate Wolford SHST 1:18.07

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.00
2 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.09
3 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.51
4 Ava Scafani NOV 27.56
5 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 27.80
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.80
7 Kimi Rossi LVST 27.81
8 Miya Schilz WAVE 28.00
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 28.15
10 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 28.30

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.18
2 Skylee Falk ORCA 31.48
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.79
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.72
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 33.45
6 Shane Grele SSST 34.30
6 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.30
8 Sophia Scafani NOV 34.32
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.40
10 Emilia Oblites RHS 34.42

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Laura Gravelle LVST 33.73
2 Jamie Press ORCA 34.14
3 Anna Gregory SHST 34.20
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.23
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.24
6 Maddie Lowe WAVE 36.77
7 Abby Moll SSST 36.83
8 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 37.12
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 37.59
10 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 38.06

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Ava Scafani NOV 28.46
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.05
3 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.37
4 Sarah Erikson SSST 30.39
5 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.59
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.65
7 Sophia Scafani NOV 30.96
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 31.11
9 Sophia Brooks SSST 31.47
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.92

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:09.30
2 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:09.37
3 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:09.86
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.96
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:10.46
6 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:11.70
7 Ava Scafani NOV 1:13.26
8 Sophia Scafani NOV 1:13.57
9 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:13.79
10 Abby Moll SSST 1:13.88

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 23.85
2 Brian Styles RHS 24.21
3 Noah Erikson SSST 24.51
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 24.62
5 Benjamin Egan SHST 25.22
6 Boden Davis ORCA 25.66
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 25.93
8 Will Harding WAVE 26.05
9 Hayden Hallatt NOV 26.41
10 Luther Fong SSST 26.74

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Brian Styles RHS 28.53
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.70
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.96
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 30.36
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 31.69
6 Will Harding WAVE 31.86
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.47
8 Boden Davis ORCA 32.62
9 Luther Fong SSST 32.98
10 Christopher Falvey WAVE 33.07

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Christopher Falvey WAVE 33.66
2 Warren Brouwer SHST 34.58
3 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 34.68
4 Hayden Hallatt NOV 35.27
5 James Chase WAVE 35.28
6 Rowan Davis SSST 35.96
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 36.22
8 Gregory Finn SHST 36.37
9 Sam Morris NOV 36.50
10 Connor Simon MWWD 37.33

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 26.59
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.66
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.22
4 Hayden Hallatt NOV 29.95
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.39
6 Powell Nielsen NOV 30.66
7 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 31.03
8 Boden Davis ORCA 31.39
9 Cade Smith SSST 31.48
10 Timothee Walters SVSS 32.10

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:02.28
2 Noah Erikson SSST 1:02.62
3 Brian Styles RHS 1:03.14
4 Benjamin Egan SHST 1:04.05
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:08.52
6 Will Harding WAVE 1:08.69
7 Warren Brouwer SHST 1:11.69
8 Sam Morris NOV 1:12.03
9 Marc-Antoine Maync SSST 1:12.10
10 Luther Fong SSST 1:12.13

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 55.61
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 56.55
3 Ava Abeck LVST 58.72
4 Jane Wynne SSST 59.94
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:00.27
6 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:00.55
7 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:00.58
8 Sasha Urban NOV 1:00.65
9 Tessa Pares SSST 1:00.67
10 Christine Watridge SSST 1:01.89

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ava Abeck LVST 30.68
2 Maya Rabow SSST 30.82
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.07
4 Tessa Pares SSST 32.21
5 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.64
6 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 32.81
7 Sydney Gibbs NOV 33.53
8 Molly Grimshaw RHS 33.69
9 Sabrina Haechler SSST 33.87
10 Emma Jaime MWWD 34.42

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.52
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.02
3 Sasha Urban NOV 34.70
4 Kate Freda SVSS 35.62
5 Maya Rabow SSST 36.30
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.23
7 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 37.83
8 Molly Grimshaw RHS 38.66

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.59
2 Kate Freda SVSS 29.35
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.63
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.08
5 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.20
6 Jane Wynne SSST 30.60
7 Tessa Pares SSST 30.90
8 Sabrina Haechler SSST 30.92
9 Madeline Knopf MWWD 30.94
10 Christine Watridge SSST 32.46

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:05.97
2 Ava Abeck LVST 1:06.55
3 Kate Freda SVSS 1:07.04
4 Maya Rabow SSST 1:08.94
5 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.46
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:12.48
7 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 1:15.58

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 50.18
2 Kevin Lechner ORCA 52.22
3 Deven Lyons ORCA 54.71
4 Julian Schiano NOV 54.96
5 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 55.56

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Kevin Lechner ORCA 28.29
2 Cole Parker LVST 28.50
3 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.90
4 Nico Salvemini ORCA 28.91
5 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 29.13
6 Zeta Jackson Mays ORCA 31.37

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 27.74
2 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 29.12
3 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.00

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.43
2 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.37
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.47
4 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.47
5 Jack Laughlin MWWD 26.92
6 Pasha Pourian SSST 26.96
7 Julian Schiano NOV 28.05
8 Aidan Parikh NOV 28.85
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 29.69

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 58.68
2 Cole Parker LVST 1:00.81
3 Julian Schiano NOV 1:04.42
4 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:04.45
5 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:04.95