The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Champs - July 11, 2015:

Team Scores:

1 SHST - Sealions 2378
2 ORCA - Terra Linda Orcas 1748
3 SVSS - Sea Serpents 1472.5
4 SSST - Strawberry Seals 1083
5 NOV - Novato Riptide 778
6 WAVE - Tidalwaves Swim Team 747
7 LVST - Lucas Valley Swim 737
8 RHS - Rolling Hills 713
9 MWWD - Marinwood Waterdevils 545
10 SM - Swimarin Sharks 154.7

Triple Winners:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Quinn Galli (Girls 15-18) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
R.J Williams (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Individual High Points:

Girls 8&UN
1 BOWERS, AINSLIE 8 TIDALWAVES SWIM TEAM 60.00
2 ABECK, IRIS 8 LUCAS VALLEY 54.00
3 SEBASTIAN, DANIELLA 8 LUCAS VALLEY 49.00

Girls 9-10
1 ELWELL, KENSINGTON 10 SEA SERPENTS 60.00
2 TARANTINO, HOLLY 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 57.00
3 ELWELL, SYDNEY 10 SEA SERPENTS 50.00

Girls 11-12
1 BURNS, REESE 12 SEA SERPENTS 60.00
2 SOLOMON, SUMMER 12 SEA SERPENTS 54.00
3 WATRIDGE, SHANNON 12 STRAWBERRY SEALS 47.00
3 SHEA, TEREZA 12 NOVATO RIPTIDE 47.00

Girls 13-14
1 MCCARTHY, KATE 14 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 57.00
1 JASKO, NICOLETTE 14 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 57.00
2 MOYNIHAN, BELLA 13 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 53.00
3 KEITH-BROWN, SOPHIE 13 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 49.00

Girls 15-18
1 GALLI, QUINN 18 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 60.00
2 SENN, IVY 18 NOVATO RIPTIDE 53.00
3 SIMKINS, SAVANNAH 16 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 51.00

Boys 8&UN
1 WACHELKA, AYMAN 8 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 57.00
1 STERNFELS, ANDREW 8 SEA SERPENTS 57.00
2 CROCK, MAX 8 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 54.00
3 ANDERSON, NOLAN 7 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 46.00

Boys 9-10
1 HADAR, DANIEL 10 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 56.00
2 IGNOFFO, ANDRE 9 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 52.00
3 SHER, MICAH 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 51.00

Boys 11-12
1 ERIKSON, NOAH 12 STRAWBERRY SEALS 60.00
2 WILLIAMS, ISAIAH 12 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 54.00
3 FALVEY, CHRISTOPHER 12 NOVATO RIPTIDE 53.00

Boys 13-14
1 WELLESLEY-WINTER, ETHAN 13 NOVATO RIPTIDE 55.00
2 SCHULTZ, EDDIE 14 SEA SERPENTS 53.00
3 LECHNER, KEVIN 14 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 47.00
3 PARKER, COLE 14 LUCAS VALLEY 47.00

Boys 15-18
1 WILLIAMS, R.J 18 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 60.00
2 CICO, GIORGIO 18 SLEEPY HOLLOW SWIM TEAM 54.00
2 PEACOCK, NATHAN 17 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 54.00
3 DILSWORTH, CARSON 18 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 46.00

Records Broken:

EV# 2 MIXED 9-10 200Y MED. RELAY
Old: SHST 2:12.31 99
New: ORCA 2:11.48
Nicole Chong Thalia Yamini Andre Ignoffo Daniel Hadar

EV# 5 MIXED 15-18 200Y MED. RELAY
Old: ORCA 1:47.50 14
New: ORCA 1:43.64
Sophie Baublitz Nathan Peacock R.J Williams Savannah Simkins

EV# 10 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREE
Old: Kaitlyn Lo SHST :25.55 05
New: Reese Burns SVST :25.20

EV# 18 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK
Old: Sabrina Cochrane RHS :32.57 02
New: Kensington Elwell SVST :31.87

EV# 24 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK
Old; Erin Schlueter SVST :28.34 10
New: Quinn Galli SHST :27.68

EV# 32 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST
Old: Serena Campbell SHST :31.20 14
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :31.18

EV# 40 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old: Kaitlyn Lo SHST :27.81 05
New: Reese Burns SVST :26.90

EV# 42 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY
Old: Lindsay Masterson TPC :27.37 92
Old: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :26.47

EV# 44 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY
Old: Tai Hallstein ORCA :26.35 12
New: Quinn Galli SHST :26.12

EV# 45 BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY
Old: Trent Williams MW :23.69 08
New: R.J Williams ORCA :22.83

EV# 50 GIRLS 11-12 100Y I.M.
Old: Alyssa Lo SHST 1:04.99 03
New: Reese Burns SVST 1:02.23

EV# 54 GIRLS 15-18 100Y I.M.
Old: Jennifer Gaskin SM 1:01.89 91
New: Quinn Galli SHST 1:00.97

EV# 57 MIXED 9-10 200Y FREE RELAY
Old: SHST 1:57.30 99
New: ORCA 1:56.20
Nicole Chong Merrik Jasko Thalia Yamini Daniel Hadar

================================
TOP 16 SWIMMERS at Championships

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 16.00
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 16.10
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.41
4 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 16.49
5 Leah Murphy RHS 16.85
6 Emma Slaught WAVE 16.92
7 Avery Marne SHST 17.06
8 Tessa Miller SHST 17.08
9 Emily Hinkley MWWD 17.16
10 Hayden Goldberg ORCA 17.18
11 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 17.19
12 Sanne Kostecki SHST 17.21
13 Emily Erickson MWWD 17.40
14 Gabriella Reichley SHST 17.47
15 Mattie Greenstone SVSS 17.73
16 Audrey Strong SVSS 17.76

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 19.67
2 Iris Abeck LVST 20.38
3 Anya Frey SHST 20.76
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 21.11
5 Julia Owens RHS 21.12
6 Claire Lawson SVSS 21.18
6 Emily Hinkley MWWD 21.18
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 21.37
9 Fiona Mahl SHST 21.42
10 Addison Everage SSST 21.45
11 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.49
12 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 21.51
13 Reese Murphy SVSS 21.75
14 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 22.22
15 Gabriella Reichley SHST 22.30
16 Emily Erickson MWWD 22.59

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Tessa Miller SHST 22.42
2 Anya Frey SHST 22.45
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 22.69
4 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 23.10
5 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 23.33
6 Mirabel Arlander SSST 23.81
7 Fiona Mahl SHST 23.95
8 Claire Lawson SVSS 24.07
9 Jessa Dunn ORCA 24.56
10 Julia St John WAVE 24.68
11 Kelsang Haroldsen RHS 24.70
12 Maggie Pitts WAVE 24.79
13 Tessa Garvey MWWD 25.20
14 Audrey Lowell SSST 25.23
15 Olivia Dugan SM 25.39
16 Sophia Britt SHST 25.41
16 Ellery Barnes SSST 25.41

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.40
2 Daniella Sebastian LVST 18.09
3 Addison Everage SSST 18.34
4 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 18.78
5 Emily Erickson MWWD 19.03
6 Lily Cox SVSS 19.28
7 Julia Owens RHS 19.37
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 19.44
9 Leah Murphy RHS 19.64
10 Makayla Boysen ORCA 19.99
11 Anya Jaroszewski LVST 20.31
12 Sophia Britt SHST 20.44
13 Avery Hinkelman SHST 20.51
14 Talia Hadar ORCA 20.79
15 Avery Marne SHST 21.04
16 Emma Slaught WAVE 21.30

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:30.44
2 Iris Abeck LVST 1:33.54
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:36.11
4 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 1:36.77
5 Anya Frey SHST 1:36.96
6 Addison Everage SSST 1:37.53
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:39.53
8 Leah Murphy RHS 1:39.54
9 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:41.23
10 Tessa Miller SHST 1:41.80
11 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:42.15
12 Lily Cox SVSS 1:42.59
13 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:44.59
14 Julia Owens RHS 1:44.89
15 Audrey Lowell SSST 1:47.26
16 Emma Slaught WAVE 1:48.22

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 15.36
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 15.64
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.48
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 16.59
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 16.64
6 Francesco Calvi ORCA 16.73
7 Price Jeffris SVSS 16.87
8 Hayden Long SHST 17.28
9 Owen Pritchard LVST 17.29
10 Magnus Hodge ORCA 17.61
11 Jordan Lisle SSST 17.62
12 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 17.69
13 Joseph Davison ORCA 17.73
14 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.75
15 Max Lefferts SHST 18.03
16 Andrew Chong ORCA 18.24

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 18.12
2 Price Jeffris SVSS 20.10
3 Nate Johnson SVSS 20.26
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 20.91
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.35
6 Francesco Calvi ORCA 21.54
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 21.96
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 22.16
9 Magnus Hodge ORCA 22.19
10 Ian Sharp SHST 22.70
11 Soren Jessen LVST 22.88
12 Ian Mooney SVSS 23.09
13 Hayden Long SHST 23.26
14 Reed Hanna SVSS 23.63
15 Jack Middleton LVST 23.88
16 Andrew Halsing NOV 24.11

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 20.13
2 Max Crock SHST 20.21
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 21.56
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 22.76
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 22.85
6 Alec Chu NOV 23.14
7 Colin Bender MWWD 23.37
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 23.41
9 Cameron Hellar LVST 26.08
10 Evan Blinn SSST 26.46
11 Magnus Hodge ORCA 26.94
12 Cole Nelson MWWD 27.28
13 Stanislav Cornwell SHST 27.31
14 Soren Jessen LVST 27.52
15 Joseph Davison ORCA 28.20
16 Peyton Egide RHS 28.51

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 15.99
2 Max Crock SHST 16.98
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 17.93
4 Whitman Flake SHST 17.94
5 Francesco Calvi ORCA 18.94
6 Hayden Long SHST 19.45
7 Max Lefferts SHST 19.71
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 19.76
9 Camden Franjieh MWWD 20.64
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 20.95
11 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 21.90
12 Andrew Chong ORCA 22.14
13 Evan Blinn SSST 22.53
14 Ronan Foley SHST 23.20
15 Taeden Landa SHST 23.68
16 Ruben Roth SM 24.32

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:22.65
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:23.85
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:37.35
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:38.89
5 Nate Johnson SVSS 1:40.83
6 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:40.90
7 Price Jeffris SVSS 1:42.42
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:43.48
9 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:44.76
10 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:45.55
11 Whitman Flake SHST 1:48.47
12 Ian Sharp SHST 1:50.80
13 Joseph Davison ORCA 1:52.70
14 Reed Hanna SVSS 1:52.91
15 Max Lefferts SHST 1:54.25
16 Evan Blinn SSST 1:55.33

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 27.84
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 28.23
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.63
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.19
5 Alena Sharp SHST 30.29
6 OJ Jarvie SVSS 30.72
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 31.15
8 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 31.25
9 Adeline Turner SVSS 32.34
10 Megan Kennedy ORCA 32.72
11 Sara Morris SVSS 32.79
12 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 32.91
13 Hannah Slaught WAVE 33.16
14 Anna Palfy ORCA 33.38
15 Adella Frender WAVE 33.59
16 Hailey Moll SSST 33.61

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 31.87
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 33.04
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 34.46
4 Alena Sharp SHST 36.38
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.09
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 37.12
7 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 37.24
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.73
9 Sara Morris SVSS 39.09
10 Adella Frender WAVE 40.10
11 Eloise Weir SSST 40.47
12 Abigail Marciniak SSST 40.51
13 Kate DeForrest WAVE 40.71
14 Abby Murphy SHST 41.02
15 Charlotte Estus WAVE 41.43
16 Noelle Antongiovanni RHS 41.59

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 36.94
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.96
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 38.46
4 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 40.04
5 Hannah Slaught WAVE 40.65
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 42.26
7 Hailey Moll SSST 42.96
8 Abigail Grace SVSS 43.05
9 Adeline Turner SVSS 43.94
10 Fiona Bihn SHST 44.28
11 Lily Pashman SVSS 44.36
12 Kallen Wank WAVE 44.87
13 Loretta Hovey SHST 44.92
14 Adella Frender WAVE 45.08
15 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 45.21
16 Molly Young MWWD 45.34

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 29.93
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.35
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.38
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.74
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 34.49
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 35.41
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 35.71
8 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 35.88
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 36.99
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.75
11 Maeve McAuley SSST 38.80
12 Anna Palfy ORCA 39.31
13 Kylie Johnstone SSST 39.52
14 Zoe Howard RHS 39.56
15 Audrey Green SVSS 40.03
16 Adeline Johnson SVSS 41.45

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:11.23
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 1:11.73
3 Alena Sharp SHST 1:18.56
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:20.14
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:20.27
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:21.07
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:21.23
8 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:21.29
9 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:21.55
10 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 1:22.39
11 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:23.83
12 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:23.96
13 Molly Young MWWD 1:26.42
14 Noelle Antongiovanni RHS 1:27.20
15 Hailey Moll SSST 1:27.35
16 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:27.65

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Daniel Hadar ORCA 28.34
2 Micah Sher SHST 29.25
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 29.47
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 30.42
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 30.54
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.32
7 James Gravelle LVST 31.74
8 Braeden Connan SVSS 32.32
9 Jasper Hodge ORCA 32.36
10 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.67
11 Will Burch SHST 32.74
12 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 33.18
13 Brady Long SHST 33.38
14 Will Shehan WAVE 34.20
15 Garrett Pardo LVST 34.50
16 Luka Thompson SVSS 34.51

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.71
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 36.67
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.09
4 Brady Long SHST 39.37
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 39.85
6 Joseph Cook RHS 41.20
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 41.81
8 Tudor Quinn WAVE 42.03
9 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 42.17
10 Will Burch SHST 42.41
11 Jacob Shunk WAVE 42.62
12 Harry Wait SVSS 43.09
13 Jasper Hodge ORCA 43.13
14 Tanner Bortel LVST 43.14
15 Tucker Briggs SHST 43.26
16 Luka Thompson SVSS 43.29

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.23
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 39.74
3 Roderick Merrell SHST 43.39
4 Jack Spence SVSS 43.60
5 Andrew Brouwer SHST 43.84
6 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 44.51
7 Jasper Hodge ORCA 44.55
8 Garrett Pardo LVST 45.09
9 Will Burch SHST 45.71
10 James Gravelle LVST 45.79
11 Tanner Erickson MWWD 46.63
12 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 46.95
13 Dean Gustavson SVSS 47.01
14 James Gregor SHST 47.26
15 Paul Holmberg SHST 48.24
16 Tucker Briggs SHST 48.25

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 32.36
2 Micah Sher SHST 32.80
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 33.66
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 33.74
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.80
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.57
7 Will Shehan WAVE 37.45
8 Sean Madden MWWD 37.92
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 38.01
10 Brady Long SHST 39.91
11 Joseph Cook RHS 40.60
12 Braeden Connan SVSS 40.93
13 Jacob Shunk WAVE 43.21
14 MacGregor Berry SHST 44.47
15 Alex Cruz SM 44.81
16 Nicolas Lau SM 48.57

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:14.40
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:15.82
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:19.53
4 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:20.27
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:20.96
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:23.29
7 James Gravelle LVST 1:24.89
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:25.76
9 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 1:27.62
10 Roderick Merrell SHST 1:28.72
11 Will Shehan WAVE 1:29.09
12 Braeden Connan SVSS 1:30.22
13 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:30.34
14 Joseph Cook RHS 1:30.60
15 Tudor Quinn WAVE 1:30.79
16 Luka Thompson SVSS 1:30.96

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 25.20
2 Tereza Shea NOV 26.47
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 26.81
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.84
5 Ava Scafani NOV 27.89
6 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.08
7 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.16
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.52
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 28.76
10 Kaley McIntyre NOV 28.85
11 Gianna Ross ORCA 29.47
12 Anna Plante SSST 29.93
13 Mariella Todebush SSST 30.04
14 Angela Tsai MWWD 30.07
14 Abby Moll SSST 30.07
16 Juniper Ma SSST 30.09

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.08
2 Tereza Shea NOV 31.49
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.88
4 Sasha Frey SHST 31.95
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.53
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 32.87
7 Kaley McIntyre NOV 33.31
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.53
9 Ella Woodhead SHST 34.03
10 Nina Lawson SVSS 35.06
11 Malia Fredrich SSST 35.09
12 Maddie Lowe WAVE 35.39
13 Gianna Ross ORCA 35.68
14 Angela Tsai MWWD 36.32
15 Talia Smith SVSS 36.44
16 Katherine McCallister SM 36.79

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Laura Gravelle LVST 33.88
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 33.95
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.42
4 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.85
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.10
6 Jamie Press ORCA 36.32
7 Anna Plante SSST 36.64
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.27
9 Madeline Folkers SHST 37.35
10 Malia Fredrich SSST 37.58
11 Maddie Lowe WAVE 37.65
12 Abby Moll SSST 38.08
13 Rachel Jordan WAVE 39.52
14 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 39.65
15 Lucy Goldman SM 39.80
16 Mariella Todebush SSST 40.14

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 26.90
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 29.00
3 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.46
4 Sasha Frey SHST 29.84
5 Catherine Watrous SSST 30.02
6 Ava Scafani NOV 30.04
7 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.93
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 31.51
9 Laura Gravelle LVST 31.81
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 32.14
11 Lucy Knopf MWWD 32.43
12 Abby Moll SSST 32.65
13 Emma Sampson SHST 32.85
14 Claire Zimmerman SM 32.87
15 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.51
16 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.58

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:02.23
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:07.91
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:08.17
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:08.47
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:09.13
6 Tereza Shea NOV 1:10.12
7 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:12.90
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.42
9 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:13.49
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:13.59
11 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:13.64
12 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:13.88
13 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:13.90
14 Ava Scafani NOV 1:14.07
15 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:15.41
16 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:16.01

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 27.09
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 27.16
3 Boden Davis ORCA 28.00
4 Jack Bohner SHST 28.31
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 29.12
6 Tate Miller SHST 29.81
7 Joe Laurie ORCA 29.84
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.94
9 Nicolas Owenson SSST 30.22
10 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.27
10 Connor Simon MWWD 30.27
12 Davis Logan SHST 30.32
13 Miles Crock SHST 30.34
14 Marc-Antoine MAYNC SSST 30.36
15 Gregory Finn SHST 30.59
16 Powell Nielsen NOV 30.77

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Christopher Falvey NOV 32.72
2 Boden Davis ORCA 33.59
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.63
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.61
5 Jack Bohner SHST 34.74
6 Brett Brewer NOV 35.27
7 Sam Morris NOV 36.08
8 Joseph Maga RHS 36.23
9 Zachary Thorp SM 36.49
10 Zev Schuman SHST 36.84
11 Alan Sebastian LVST 36.88
12 Nate Wolford SHST 37.78
13 Davis Logan SHST 37.93
14 Jack Polakis SVSS 38.64
15 Henry Harlow WAVE 39.11
16 Jacob Dixon SHST 39.76

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 34.14
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 34.33
3 Christopher Falvey NOV 34.65
4 Tate Miller SHST 37.94
5 Miles Crock SHST 37.99
6 Gregory Finn SHST 38.67
7 Connor Simon MWWD 38.99
8 Henry Harlow WAVE 39.36
9 Connor Thorp SM 39.48
10 Kylar Flynn LVST 39.77
11 James Chase WAVE 39.83
12 Sam Morris NOV 39.93
13 Caleb Luis RHS 41.27
14 Nicholas LaFave SHST 41.47
15 Walker Burdick SM 41.63
16 Robert Placak SSST 41.68

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 30.14
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 31.62
3 Boden Davis ORCA 32.34
4 Zev Schuman SHST 33.21
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.32
6 Caleb Luis RHS 33.51
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.97
8 Powell Nielsen NOV 34.10
9 Joseph Maga RHS 34.20
10 Zachary Thorp SM 34.71
11 Kylar Flynn LVST 35.58
12 Mason Ball SHST 36.12
13 Nate Wolford SHST 36.29
14 George Shryock SHST 36.39
15 Brett Brewer NOV 36.45
16 Alan Sebastian LVST 37.06

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:07.87
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:07.95
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:12.92
4 Jack Bohner SHST 1:13.59
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:13.80
6 Zev Schuman SHST 1:17.18
7 Caleb Luis RHS 1:17.24
8 Davis Logan SHST 1:17.29
9 Tate Miller SHST 1:18.07
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:18.46
11 Gregory Finn SHST 1:19.33
12 Sam Morris NOV 1:19.81
13 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:20.51
14 Connor Simon MWWD 1:20.94
15 Zachary Thorp SM 1:21.04
16 Nicolas Owenson SSST 1:21.31

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 25.15
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 25.19
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 25.63
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.13
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.19
6 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 26.47
7 Sam Sternfels SVSS 26.94
8 Jada Andrews SSST 27.18
9 Chloe Jessen LVST 27.48
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.54
11 Hannah Matcham SM 27.58
11 Anna Wooster SHST 27.58
13 Remy Pelzman SHST 27.74
14 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.91
15 Sidney Stalie NOV 28.55
16 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 28.81

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.41
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 29.64
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.10
4 Sam Sternfels SVSS 30.85
5 Ava Abeck LVST 31.24
6 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.60
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 31.64
8 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.66
9 Maya Rabow SSST 31.84
10 Elena Dworak SVSS 32.55
11 Jada Andrews SSST 32.69
12 Anna Gregory SHST 32.89
13 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.99
14 Nora Riedinger SSST 33.78
15 Elyse Martinez NOV 33.85
16 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.03

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.18
2 Serena Campbell SHST 32.17
3 Anna Gregory SHST 33.56
4 Elena Dworak SVSS 33.65
5 Sasha Urban NOV 34.76
6 Courtney Jarrett SHST 34.94
7 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.05
8 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.63
9 Anna Wooster SHST 35.66
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.76
11 Audrey Dickinson SHST 36.35
12 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.42
13 Erin McDaniel ORCA 37.38
14 Madison Gruender SVSS 37.88
15 Sidney Stalie NOV 38.20
16 Sara Kennedy ORCA 38.27

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.47
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 27.77
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.81
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.24
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.13
6 Sam Sternfels SVSS 29.43
7 Sarah Erikson SSST 29.54
8 Maya Rabow SSST 29.63
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 29.77
10 Remy Pelzman SHST 29.78
11 Serena Campbell SHST 29.98
12 Audrey Dickinson SHST 30.11
13 Jada Andrews SSST 30.49
14 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.99
15 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.37
16 Madison Gruender SVSS 31.42

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:02.91
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:03.73
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:04.17
4 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:07.72
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:07.79
6 Maya Rabow SSST 1:08.78
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:08.84
8 Anna Gregory SHST 1:08.98
9 Serena Campbell SHST 1:08.99
10 Ava Abeck LVST 1:09.06
11 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:09.98
12 Sasha Urban NOV 1:10.72
13 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:11.03
14 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:11.79
15 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:11.94
16 Courtney Jarrett SHST 1:12.29

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 24.08
2 Kevin Lechner ORCA 24.23
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.53
4 Cole Parker LVST 24.58
5 Orion Ma SSST 24.77
6 Stefan Venne SHST 24.80
7 Reece Foehr MWWD 24.99
8 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.24
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 25.45
10 Peyton Oga RHS 25.76
11 Wes Porter SVSS 25.93
12 Connell Phillipps WAVE 26.07
13 Mason Barnes SHST 26.12
14 Dylan Martin NOV 26.57
15 Conor Cassidy LVST 26.59
16 Pepe Law SVSS 26.70

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.37
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.64
3 Jack Richardson SHST 29.97
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 30.74
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 31.01
5 Ryan Hernandez NOV 31.01
7 Aidan Parikh NOV 31.48
8 Logan Anderson SHST 31.55
9 Marcos Brasil MWWD 32.49
10 Owen Wolford SHST 33.38
11 Hayden Hallatt NOV 33.54
11 Conor Cassidy LVST 33.54
13 Will Harding WAVE 33.95
14 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 34.46
15 Mitchell Case MWWD 35.03
16 Alex Polakis SVSS 35.12

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 29.92
2 Stefan Venne SHST 30.23
3 Christoph Horky SHST 30.55
4 Cole Parker LVST 31.14
5 Wes Porter SVSS 32.01
6 Ray Holmberg SHST 32.49
7 Mason Barnes SHST 33.11
8 Logan Anderson SHST 33.16
9 Ethan Lash MWWD 33.95
10 Connell Phillipps WAVE 34.79
11 Henry Cosentino SHST 34.80
12 Owen Wolford SHST 36.22
13 Aidan Parikh NOV 36.35
14 Gavin Dow SHST 36.77
15 Hayden Hallatt NOV 36.96
16 Oliver White SHST 37.33

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 25.77
2 Cole Parker LVST 25.94
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 26.68
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 26.74
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.03
6 Peyton Oga RHS 27.64
7 Orion Ma SSST 27.83
8 Ryan Hernandez NOV 27.87
9 Christoph Horky SHST 28.02
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 28.20
11 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.24
12 Harrison Campbell SHST 28.51
13 Pepe Law SVSS 28.81
14 Nicholas Berry SHST 28.97
15 Dylan Martin NOV 29.29
16 Jack Richardson SHST 29.98

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Christoph Horky SHST 1:01.76
2 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:01.89
3 Stefan Venne SHST 1:02.04
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:02.19
5 Alessandro Vaca SHST 1:04.92
6 Jack Richardson SHST 1:05.60
7 Ryan Hernandez NOV 1:06.72
8 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:06.82
9 Wes Porter SVSS 1:06.84
10 Connell Phillipps WAVE 1:07.66
11 Logan Anderson SHST 1:07.95
12 Mason Barnes SHST 1:08.22
13 Nicholas Berry SHST 1:08.23
14 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:09.09
15 Conor Cassidy LVST 1:09.20
16 Pepe Law SVSS 1:09.66

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 54.69
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 55.47
3 Kendall Christie SHST 55.58
4 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 55.84
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 57.41
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 57.53
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 58.02
8 Natalie Vaziri SM 58.61
9 Lauren Blackburn SHST 58.69
10 Caitlin Gregory SHST 59.09
11 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.35
12 Cassidy Lavigne ORCA 59.50
13 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.77
14 Julia Boro ORCA 1:00.34
15 Nicole Gamboa SSST 1:00.57
16 Elise Styles RHS 1:01.25

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 27.68
2 Ivy Senn NOV 29.10
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.53
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.06
5 Grace Trocki SHST 30.24
6 Kendall Christie SHST 30.26
7 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 31.09
8 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.20
9 Julia Boro ORCA 31.28
10 Elise Styles RHS 32.41
11 Haley Gibbs NOV 32.47
12 Alexa Zener SSST 32.75
13 Nicole Gamboa SSST 32.78
14 Kirsty Star SHST 33.17
15 Emma Jaime MWWD 33.67
16 Cassidy Lavigne ORCA 33.79

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 31.77
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 32.26
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.71
4 Lucia Mora NOV 34.35
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 34.95
6 Elise Styles RHS 35.13
7 Kate Freda SVSS 36.72
8 Emma Roggenkamp ORCA 39.28
9 Kiana Hurley NOV 39.40
10 Lauren Lombardi SVSS 39.48
11 Morgan McDaniel ORCA 40.09
12 Tess O'Brien RHS 40.35
13 Reagan Arnold NOV 40.53
14 Jordan Overmyer WAVE 40.86
15 Maya Carter ORCA 40.93
16 Sammy Stilson LVST 40.96

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 26.12
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 26.74
3 Ivy Senn NOV 26.78
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 27.46
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 27.66
6 Grace Trocki SHST 28.09
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.43
8 Kirsty Star SHST 28.84
9 Julia Boro ORCA 29.00
10 Cassidy Lavigne ORCA 29.42
11 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.59
12 Natalie Vaziri SM 29.61
13 Caitlin Gregory SHST 29.68
14 Kate Freda SVSS 29.96
15 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 30.16
16 Lauren Blackburn SHST 30.43

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:00.97
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 1:05.35
3 Kendall Christie SHST 1:05.56
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:05.89
5 Grace Trocki SHST 1:07.06
6 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.23
7 Alexa Zener SSST 1:07.44
8 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:07.94
9 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:08.89
10 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:09.82
11 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 1:10.80
12 Kate Freda SVSS 1:10.82
13 Sydney Gibbs NOV 1:13.21
14 Christine Watridge SSST 1:13.35
15 Katherine Christie SHST 1:13.37
16 Lucia Mora NOV 1:13.42

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 R.J Williams ORCA 48.08
2 Giorgio Cico SHST 51.74
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 52.20
4 Ryan Stiles SVSS 53.19
5 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 53.21
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 53.42
7 Christopher Lansill ORCA 53.64
8 Henry Jarjoura NOV 53.73
9 Dea Edington SVSS 53.77
10 Vincent Damazyn RHS 53.80
11 Matthew Barham SHST 53.82
12 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 54.24
13 Francesco Cico SHST 54.47
14 Colin Lester SVSS 55.24
14 Cole Porter SVSS 55.24
16 Cooper Bontz SSST 55.64

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 R.J Williams ORCA 26.06
2 Brandon West SVSS 27.87
3 Ryan Stiles SVSS 28.17
4 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 28.71
5 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.06
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 29.11
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.30
8 Christopher Lansill ORCA 29.85
9 Matthew Barham SHST 29.92
10 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 29.93
11 Theodore Hartel LVST 30.42
12 Colin Lester SVSS 30.54
13 Ciaran Murphy LVST 30.88
14 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.32
15 Vincent Damazyn RHS 31.43
16 Justice Brady ORCA 31.70

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 28.11
2 Giorgio Cico SHST 30.11
3 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 30.70
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.88
5 Petey Galli SHST 31.46
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 32.14
7 Riley Stray SVSS 32.48
8 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 32.60
9 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.61
10 Cole Porter SVSS 34.47
11 Nathan Gelbach SVSS 35.23
12 Dea Edington SVSS 35.25
13 Tyler Bortel LVST 35.55
14 Aidan Pelle MWWD 36.89
15 Oscar Garcia WAVE 37.33
16 Dario Apodaca LVST 37.37

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 R.J Williams ORCA 22.83
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.40
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.39
4 Deven Lyons ORCA 25.96
5 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.04
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.26
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.49
8 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.63
9 Riley Stray SVSS 26.85
9 Francesco Cico SHST 26.85
11 Colin Lester SVSS 27.02
12 Henry Jarjoura NOV 27.26
13 Matthew Barham SHST 28.48
14 Ryan Mangan WAVE 28.50
15 Petey Galli SHST 28.65
16 Ciaran Murphy LVST 28.83

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Giorgio Cico SHST 58.35
2 Nathan Peacock ORCA 58.79
3 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:01.69
4 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:01.71
5 Riley Stray SVSS 1:02.41
6 Petey Galli SHST 1:02.94
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:02.95
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:03.04
9 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:03.13
10 Francesco Cico SHST 1:03.42
11 Deven Lyons ORCA 1:05.54
11 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 1:05.54
13 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:05.67
14 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:06.41
15 Vincent Damazyn RHS 1:06.85
16 Jonathan Chase WAVE 1:08.25