The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 7 - June 27, 2015:

Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 315 @ Terra Linda Orcas 244

Triple Winners:

Ayman Wachelka; SHST, Boys 8U, 25Y Back, 25Y Breast, 100Y IM
Nicole Chong, ORCA, Girls 9-10, 50Y Free, 50Y Back, 50Y Fly
Emma Kieth-Brown, ORCA, Girls 11-12, 50Y Free, 50Y Fly, 100Y IM
Nicolette Jasko, ORCA, Girls 13-14, 50Y Free, 50Y Breast, 50Y Fly
Quinn Galli, SHST, Girls 15-18, 100Y Free, 50Y Back, 100Y IM

Yet another beautiful day in Marin for a dual swim meet, the last one of the 2015 season. With many close races through out the day, numerous personal best times, and another round of broken pool and team records all our swimmers finished off the dual meet season in style. It is shaping up to be another exciting MSL Championship meet in a few weeks.

Records Broken:

Event #2, Mixed 9-10 200Y Med Relay. Orca Team A (Chong, Yamini, Ignoffo, Jasko) With time of 2:15.16, they broke their own Team Pecord of 2:15.80 set earlier this season. They also broke the TL Pool Record previously held by SVSS, 2:16.97 from 2012.

Event #4, Mixed 13-14 200Y Med Relay. Orca Team A (Keith-Brown, Jasko, Albers, Lechner) With a time of 1:55.04 broke the TL Pool Record held by SSST, 1:55.42 from 2013.

Event #5, Mixed 15-18 200Y Med Relay. Orca Team A (Baublitz, Peacock, Dilsworth, Simkins) With a time of 1:51.77 breaking the TL Pool Record previously held by the Orcas 2013 relay team, 1:52.14

Event #12, Girls 13-14 50Y Free: Nicolette Jasko, Orca, Broke both the Pool and team record with a 25.64. Breaking the previous Pool record held by Tai Hallstein, Orca, 26.31, 2009 and Team Record held by Madeline Salesky, Orca, 25.89, 2010

Event #18, Girls 9-10 50Y Back: Nicole Chong, Orca, setting a new Team record with a swim of 33.03, breaking her own record of 33.50 set earlier this season.

Event #22, Girls 13-14 50Y Back: Kate McCarthy, SHST, broke the TL Pool Record with a swim of 30.07, breaking the previous record held by Kelsey Louderback, Orca, 30.26, 1997

Event #28, Girls 9-10 50Y Breast: Holly Tarantino, SHST, Broke the TL Pool record with a swim of 36.25, breaking the previous record held by Elena Alvarez, SHST, 37.82, 1997.

Event #32, Girls 13-14 50Y Breast: Nicolette Jasko broke the Pool and Team record with a swim of 31.19, breaking the previous TL Pool record held by Natalie Wambach, Orca, 33.13, 2011 and breaking her own Team record of 32.30 she set last season, 2014.

Event #35 Boys 15-18 50Y Breast: Nathan Peacock, Orca, broke the Pool and Team record with a swim of 28.45, both records previously held by Doug Erikson, Orca, 28.56, 1989.

Event #42 Girls 13-14 50Y Fly: Nicolette Jasko, Orca, broke the TL Pool record with a 27.26, breaking her own record of 27.90 that she set earlier this season.

Event #52, Girls 13-14 100Y IM: Kate McCarthy, SHST, broke the TL Pool record with a swim of 1:05.57, breaking the previous pool record held by Natalie Wambach, Orca, 1:06.48, 2011

Event #59 Mixed 13-14 Free Relay: Terra Linda Orca A team (Lechner, Albers, Jasko, Keith-Brown) set a new TL Pool Record with a 1:43.13, breaking the previous pool record held by the 2009 Orca relay team, 1:44.81.

==============================
Strawberry Seals 230 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 326

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Sternfels (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Sydney Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Cole Stanford (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kyra Carney (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Grace Dougherty (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:
Pool and SVSS Team record

Girls 11-12 50 Free
Old Record: Reese Burns SVSS 25.80 2015
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 25.79

Strawberry Seals Team Record:
Girls 11-12 50Y Breast
Old Record: Nicole Dobroski 34.97 1989
New Record: Shannon Watridge 34.96

The Seals swam 151 individual best times out of a total of 483 swims and achieved an overall best time percentage of 31.3%. The team total best times total stands at 1344 with champs left in the season.

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 284 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 276

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Iris Abeck (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Connor Simon (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Alexander Lansill (Boys 15-18) MWWD 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

The Lucas Valley Lightning hosted the Marinwood Waterdevils in their annual meet. With most of the swimmers attending the same schools, this friendly meet pits friend against friend in what is always an exciting match. This year the score was tied or within a few points for most of the meet! The win could have gone to either team up until the very end, during the relays, when the Waterdevils managed to edge out a victory with a final score of 284 to 276! The cheering for the swimmers was so loud it was even heard by hikers in the nearby hills. It was a fun and exciting match for everyone.

==============================
Tidalwaves 295 @ Novato Riptides 264

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Tereza Shea (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Christopher Falvey (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Ethan L Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 342 @ Swimarin Sharks 155

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Maeve O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Hayden Cordero (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sawyer Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast

================================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE 6/27

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Amelia King SSST 16.31
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.47
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 16.54
4 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.64
5 Eliza Harlow SVSS 16.94
6 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 17.15
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 17.16
8 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 17.17
9 Lily Cox SVSS 17.28
10 Hayden Goldberg ORCA 17.56

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 18.75
2 Claire Lawson SVSS 20.08
3 Iris Abeck LVST 20.10
4 Addison Everage SSST 20.13
5 Julia Owens RHS 20.91
6 Anya Frey SHST 21.39
7 Chloe Firmage SSST 21.55
8 Fiona Mahl SHST 21.62
9 Emily Hinkley MWWD 21.71
10 Reese Murphy SVSS 21.84

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 22.81
2 Tessa Miller SHST 23.20
3 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 23.73
4 Iris Abeck LVST 23.85
5 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 23.96
6 Audrey Lowell SSST 24.13
7 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 24.31
8 Julia Owens RHS 24.41
9 Jessa Dunn ORCA 24.47
10 Maggie Pitts WAVE 24.59

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.83
2 Addison Everage SSST 17.63
3 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 18.93
4 Anya Jaroszewski LVST 19.15
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 19.25
6 Claire Lawson SVSS 19.28
7 Daniella Sebastian LVST 19.46
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 19.47
9 Clara Guffey WAVE 19.77
10 Amelia King SSST 20.13

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 1:36.10
2 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:36.50
3 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:37.38
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:38.02
5 Addison Everage SSST 1:38.33
6 Amelia King SSST 1:39.20
7 Leah Murphy RHS 1:42.55
8 Julia Owens RHS 1:43.57
9 Tessa Miller SHST 1:45.51
10 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:47.32

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 15.74
2 Price Jeffris SVSS 16.83
3 Vaughn Miguel RHS 16.97
4 Jordan Lisle SSST 17.31
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 17.40
5 Colin Bender MWWD 17.40
7 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.42
8 Whitman Flake SHST 17.48
9 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 17.89
10 Taeden Landa SHST 17.90

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 18.29
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 18.96
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 20.18
4 Price Jeffris SVSS 20.64
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 20.87
6 Jack Middleton LVST 21.96
7 Nate Johnson SVSS 22.01
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 22.60
9 Ian Sharp SHST 22.65
10 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 22.94

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 20.62
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 21.92
3 Owen Pritchard LVST 22.94
4 Alec Chu NOV 23.39
5 Nolan Anderson SHST 24.02
6 Colin Bender MWWD 24.31
7 Matthew Pedroni RHS 24.73
8 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 25.08
9 Nate Johnson SVSS 25.50
10 Alex Olesky SSST 25.64

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 16.76
2 Max Crock SHST 17.36
3 Whitman Flake SHST 18.90
4 Tucker Kurth LVST 19.57
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 19.73
6 Owen Pritchard LVST 19.99
7 Max Lefferts SHST 20.05
8 Francesco Calvi ORCA 20.15
9 Alex Olesky SSST 20.86
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.44

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:26.19
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:27.47
3 Max Crock SHST 1:28.50
4 Nate Johnson SVSS 1:37.38
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:40.01
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:40.08
7 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:42.20
8 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:44.19
9 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:47.58
10 Ian Sharp SHST 1:48.32

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sydney Elwell SVSS 28.23
2 Kensington Elwell SVSS 28.24
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.02
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 29.83
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.93
6 Thalia Yamini ORCA 30.96
7 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.49
8 Alena Sharp SHST 31.85
9 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.04
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.30

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 33.03
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 33.82
3 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 36.81
4 Caitlin Quill SSST 36.85
5 Alena Sharp SHST 36.97
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 38.00
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 39.50
8 Sara Morris SVSS 39.75
9 Eloise Weir SSST 40.51
10 Alyssa Hynes SSST 40.91

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 36.25
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 38.97
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 39.62
4 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 40.92
5 Sydney Elwell SVSS 41.37
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 41.97
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 42.98
8 Abigail Grace SVSS 43.90
9 Audrey Green SVSS 44.17
10 Lily Pashman SVSS 44.68

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 30.06
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.47
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.87
4 OJ Jarvie SVSS 34.45
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 35.00
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 35.32
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.45
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 37.93
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 39.94
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 40.19

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:12.34
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:13.58
3 Alena Sharp SHST 1:20.86
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:21.72
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:22.50
6 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:22.62
7 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:22.90
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:23.35
9 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 1:23.70
10 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:24.90

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 29.89
2 Cole Stanford SVSS 30.98
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.15
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 31.68
5 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.40
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 32.60
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 32.67
8 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 33.17
9 Tanner Erickson MWWD 33.49
10 Will Shehan WAVE 33.61

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 37.20
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 37.91
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.95
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 38.85
5 Brady Long SHST 40.11
6 Sean Madden MWWD 40.57
7 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 41.07
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 41.21
9 Harry Wait SVSS 41.73
10 Joseph Cook RHS 42.23

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 41.24
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 41.71
3 Roderick Merrell SHST 42.62
4 David Finney LVST 44.55
5 Jack Spence SVSS 44.86
6 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 46.06
7 David Gilgallon WAVE 46.43
8 Tudor Quinn WAVE 46.45
9 Jasper Hodge ORCA 46.54
10 Tanner Erickson MWWD 46.75

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 32.68
2 Micah Sher SHST 33.21
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 33.72
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 34.06
5 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 34.46
6 Will Shehan WAVE 38.43
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 38.72
8 Sean Madden MWWD 39.26
9 Brady Long SHST 40.08
10 Braeden Connan SVSS 40.93

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:21.20
2 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:22.85
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:24.69
4 James Gravelle LVST 1:24.89
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:26.81
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:27.27
7 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 1:29.63
8 Tanner Erickson MWWD 1:30.61
9 Joseph Cook RHS 1:31.78
10 Braeden Connan SVSS 1:31.94

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 25.79
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 26.79
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.81
4 Tereza Shea NOV 28.01
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 28.08
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.61
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.93
8 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.99
9 Ava Scafani NOV 29.20
10 Maya McAuley RHS 29.82

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.95
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.97
3 Tereza Shea NOV 33.23
4 Sasha Frey SHST 33.45
5 Kaley McIntyre NOV 33.60
6 Ella Woodhead SHST 33.69
7 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.79
8 Nina Lawson SVSS 35.38
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 35.71
10 Maddie Lowe WAVE 35.88

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 33.89
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.06
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 34.96
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.99
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.48
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.78
7 Abby Moll SSST 36.77
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.14
9 Anna Plante SSST 37.96
10 Maddie Lowe WAVE 38.11

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.94
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 29.37
3 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.21
4 Sasha Frey SHST 30.65
5 Ava Scafani NOV 30.97
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.11
7 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.28
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 32.14
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 32.27
10 Abby Moll SSST 32.52

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:09.02
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:09.47
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:09.73
4 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.94
5 Tereza Shea NOV 1:11.25
6 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:12.30
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.55
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:14.50
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:14.79
10 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:16.17

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Christopher Falvey NOV 28.01
2 Boden Davis ORCA 28.17
3 Jack Bohner SHST 28.20
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 28.90
5 Luc Larroque RHS 29.21
6 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.69
7 Avery Fischbach SSST 29.78
8 Sam Rhinehart NOV 29.90
9 Donovan Duro SHST 29.96
10 Miles Crock SHST 30.31

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Jack Bohner SHST 33.02
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 33.39
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 34.13
4 Donovan Duro SHST 34.35
5 Brett Brewer NOV 34.49
6 Boden Davis ORCA 34.66
7 Sam Morris NOV 35.58
8 Benjamin Freed MWWD 36.82
9 Luc Larroque RHS 37.26
10 Alan Sebastian LVST 37.35

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Christopher Falvey NOV 36.15
2 Noah Erikson SSST 36.64
3 Miles Crock SHST 37.64
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.06
5 Gregory Finn SHST 39.68
5 Connor Simon MWWD 39.68
7 Henry Pritchard LVST 40.44
8 James Chase WAVE 40.50
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 41.51
10 Walker Burdick SM 41.57

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 29.61
2 Donovan Duro SHST 31.52
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.29
4 Zachary Thorp SM 33.27
5 Zev Schuman SHST 33.93
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 33.93
7 Boden Davis ORCA 34.34
8 Cristian Piombo SVSS 34.49
9 Brett Brewer NOV 34.80
10 Kylar Flynn LVST 35.45

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:10.11
2 Jack Bohner SHST 1:13.84
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:15.03
4 Zev Schuman SHST 1:17.65
5 Sam Morris NOV 1:17.87
6 Connor Simon MWWD 1:18.02
7 Miles Crock SHST 1:18.46
8 Zachary Thorp SM 1:19.04
9 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:20.08
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:20.21

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 25.64
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.18
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.35
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.11
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 27.17
6 Sam Sternfels SVSS 27.42
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.44
8 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.73
9 Jada Andrews SSST 28.10
10 Clodagh Mellett SVSS 28.11

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.93
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 30.07
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 31.10
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.31
5 Sam Sternfels SVSS 31.33
6 Maya Rabow SSST 31.56
7 Ava Abeck LVST 31.87
8 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.81
9 Miya Schilz WAVE 32.85
10 Madeline Knopf MWWD 32.94

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 31.19
2 Serena Campbell SHST 32.45
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.49
4 Anna Gregory SHST 35.43
5 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.21
6 Taylor Leslie WAVE 36.46
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.56
8 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.81
9 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.32
10 Ava Abeck LVST 37.46

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.26
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.99
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.10
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.45
5 Maya Rabow SSST 29.74
6 Sam Sternfels SVSS 30.09
7 Serena Campbell SHST 30.16
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 30.20
9 Kimi Rossi LVST 30.43
10 Zoe Wynn SVSS 30.75

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:05.57
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:06.46
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:07.02
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:08.04
5 Serena Campbell SHST 1:09.20
6 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:10.12
7 Maya Rabow SSST 1:10.35
8 Ava Abeck LVST 1:11.32
9 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:11.61
10 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:11.88

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Alex Peterson SVSS 24.58
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 24.91
3 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.02
4 Cole Parker LVST 25.34
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 25.37
6 Orion Ma SSST 25.44
7 Stefan Venne SHST 25.45
8 Ryan Hernandez NOV 25.73
9 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 26.39
10 Pepe Law SVSS 27.37

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.29
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 29.76
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.37
4 Jack Richardson SHST 30.61
5 Ryan Hernandez NOV 31.59
6 Kevin Lechner ORCA 33.46
7 Will Harding WAVE 33.70
8 Nicholas Berry SHST 33.81
9 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.09
10 Marcos Brasil MWWD 34.28

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 30.70
2 Orion Ma SSST 31.50
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 31.65
4 Cole Parker LVST 32.06
4 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 32.06
6 Alex Peterson SVSS 32.08
7 Christoph Horky SHST 32.55
8 Logan Anderson SHST 32.88
9 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 33.59
10 Ethan Lash MWWD 34.53

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 27.24
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.52
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 27.96
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 28.04
5 Ryan Hernandez NOV 28.76
6 Pepe Law SVSS 28.88
7 Jack Laughlin MWWD 28.92
8 Christoph Horky SHST 29.70
9 Connell Phillipps WAVE 30.13
10 Dylan Martin NOV 30.26

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 1:03.35
2 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:03.47
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:03.77
4 Logan Anderson SHST 1:05.56
5 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.72
6 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:05.74
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:06.43
8 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:06.65
9 Connell Phillipps WAVE 1:07.93
10 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:08.32

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 56.07
2 Ivy Senn NOV 56.98
3 Savannah Simkins ORCA 57.40
4 Shannon Dugdale NOV 58.00
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.77
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.28
7 Nicole Gamboa SSST 1:00.11
8 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:01.33
9 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:01.35
10 Maya Sullivan MWWD 1:01.74

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 29.69
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.54
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.21
4 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.68
5 Nicole Gamboa SSST 32.81
6 Haley Gibbs NOV 33.25
7 Julia Boro ORCA 33.95
8 Alexa Zener SSST 34.12
9 Megan Lindsay SVSS 34.15
10 Holly Friedman SHST 34.18

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.24
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.50
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.26
4 Lucia Mora NOV 34.39
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 36.24
6 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.46
7 Maya Sullivan MWWD 36.65
8 Julia Boro ORCA 37.13
9 Kate Freda SVSS 37.43
10 Lauren Knott WAVE 38.23

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.00
2 Ivy Senn NOV 28.04
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.44
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.65
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.27
6 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.38
7 Kate Freda SVSS 29.58
8 Caitlin Gregory SHST 30.05
9 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 30.15
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.17

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:02.79
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 1:05.94
3 Ivy Senn NOV 1:07.57
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:07.98
5 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:08.55
6 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:08.86
7 Kate Freda SVSS 1:09.01
8 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:09.22
9 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 1:10.64
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:11.37

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 52.04
2 Cooper Bontz SSST 53.57
3 Henry Jarjoura NOV 53.89
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 54.05
5 Ryan Stiles SVSS 54.34
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 54.90
7 Quinn Woodhead SHST 55.33
8 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 55.69
9 Petey Galli SHST 55.74
10 Christopher Lansill ORCA 55.86

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ryan Stiles SVSS 27.83
2 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.42
3 Quinn Woodhead SHST 29.02
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.31
5 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 29.39
6 Haydn Fischer SVSS 29.71
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.88
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 30.02
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 30.11
10 Theodore Hartel LVST 30.15

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 28.45
2 Keenan Anderson SHST 30.81
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 31.01
4 Giorgio Cico SHST 31.37
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.58
6 Riley Stray SVSS 31.67
7 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 32.14
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.88
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.00
10 Ryan Mangan WAVE 34.13

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.70
2 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.64
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 26.29
4 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.33
5 Spencer Hanson SHST 26.51
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.65
7 Henry Jarjoura NOV 26.88
8 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.99
9 Riley Stray SVSS 27.36
10 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.58

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 RJ Williams ORCA 58.72
2 Giorgio Cico SHST 59.59
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:00.22
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 1:02.18
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:02.40
6 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:02.44
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:02.96
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:03.59
9 Riley Stray SVSS 1:04.38
10 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:04.60