The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 20, 2015:

Terra Linda Orcas 293 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 266

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Sternfels (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Boden Davis (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sophie Keith-Brown (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Savannah Simkins (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records Broken:
Girls 13-14 50Y Breast
Old Record: Allie Level SVSS 32.55 2013
New Record: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.51

Girls 9-10 50 Fly
Old Record: Reese Burns SVSS 30.11 2013
New Record: Kensington Ewell SVSS 29.53

Girls 13-14 50Y Fly
Old Record: Elizabeth Rosen SHST 27.62 2006
New Record: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.94

Girls 11-12 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.33 2015
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.29

Terra Linda ORCA Team Records broken

Mixed 13-14 200Y Med Relay: Terra Linda Orcas A; (Sophie Keith-Brown, Nicolette Jasko, Jonah Albers, Kevin Lechner) set a new Team Record with 1:54.74, breaking the 2008 record of 1:56.38

Girls 13-14 50Y Breast, Nicolette Jasko, ORCA, breaking the Pool Record with a 32.51. Previous record held by A Level, SVSS, 32.55, 2013

Girls 9-10 50Y Fly, Nicole Chong, 31.00, ORCA, breaking the Team record held by Emma Keith-Brown, 31.39, 2014

Girls 13-14 50Y Fly, Nicolette Jasko, ORCA, 26.94, Breaking both the Team and Pool Record. Previous Team Record she set earlier this season of 27.90. Previous Pool Record held by E Rosen, SHST, 27.62, 2006

Mixed 9-10 200Y Free Relay, Terra Linda Orcas A, 1:59.68, Breaking the Team Record they set earlier this season, 1:59.74

Mixed 13-14 200Y Free Relay, Terra Linda Orcas A, 1:42.16, Breaking the previous Team Record set in 2008, 1:44.07

Scott Valley Team Records Broken:
Girls 11-12 50Y Free
Old Record: Sasha Petrova 26.02 2010
New Record: Reese Burns 25.97

Boys 8&under 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Ian Buehler 1:28.29 2007
New Record: Andrew Sternfels 1:28.05

Girls 11-12 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Reese Burns 1:03.33 2015
New Record: Reese Burns 1:03.29

==============================
Swimarin 109 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 402

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Iris Abeck (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Owen Pritchard (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Claire Cassidy (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Laura Gravelle (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Abigail Mclaughlin (Girls 15-18) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Tidalwaves 285 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 265

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Hayden Cordero (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Connell Phillipps (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sawyer Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Swim Team 326 @ Strawberry Seals 232

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Holly Tarantino (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Quinn Galli (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

The Seals hosted the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions today at Tam Pool.

The Seals swam 124 individual best times out of a total of 502 swims and achieved an overall best time percentage of 24.7%. The team total best times total has now broken the 1000 mark and stands at 1193 with one more dual meets and champs left in the season.

Records Broken
Noah Erikson, Avery Fischbach, Jessica Bukowski and Catherine Watrous tied the 11-12 Medeley Relay Seals Team record of 2:06.78 from 2013
Holly Tarantino from Sleepy Hollow swam a 35.08 in the 9-10 Girls breast stroke breaking record of 39.23 from 2014 held by Reese Dahlgren of the Seals
Quinn Galli from Sleepy Hollow swam a 27.53 in the 15-18 Girls fly tying the Tam Pool Record from 2012 held by Sasha Petrova of the Seals.
Quinn Galli from Sleepy Hollow swam a 1:04.06 in the 15-18 Girls IM beating the Tam Pool Record of 1:05.66 from 2014 held by Grace Dougherty of the Seals.
Noah Erikson, Avery Fischbach, Shannon Watridge and Catherine Watrous swam a 1:52.12 in the the 11-12 Free Relay beating the previous Seals Team record of 1:52.19 from 2003

==============================
Novato Riptides 232 @ Marinwoord Waterdevils 323

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Colin Bender (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Payton Juarez (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Tereza Shea (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Christopherr Falvey (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Jocelyn Tsai (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Alexander Lansill (Boys 15-18) MWWD 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

===========================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Sara Jordan WAVE 16.56
2 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 16.64
3 Iris Abeck LVST 16.66
4 Amelia King SSST 16.79
5 Leah Murphy RHS 16.81
6 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.98
7 Remy Schow LVST 17.01
8 Eliza Harlow SVSS 17.13
9 Lily Cox SVSS 17.14
10 Claire Lawson SVSS 17.31
10 Hayden Goldberg ORCA 17.31

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 19.54
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 19.71
3 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 20.18
4 Addison Everage SSST 20.40
5 Claire Lawson SVSS 20.43
6 Iris Abeck LVST 20.77
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.15
8 Olivia Anderson ORCA 21.70
9 Julia Owens RHS 21.71
10 Nadya Wachelka SHST 21.83

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 22.48
2 Tessa Miller SHST 23.11
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 23.22
4 Julia St John WAVE 23.70
5 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 23.75
6 Lara Gattnar SSST 24.17
7 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 24.20
8 Addison Everage SSST 24.27
9 Tessa Garvey MWWD 24.38
10 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 24.50

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.31
2 Daniella Sebastian LVST 18.37
3 Addison Everage SSST 18.70
4 Leah Murphy RHS 19.24
4 Julia Owens RHS 19.24
6 Sara Delgado NOV 19.66
7 Clara Guffey WAVE 19.78
8 Anya Jaroszewski LVST 19.92
9 Lily Cox SVSS 20.14
10 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.52

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:28.43
2 Iris Abeck LVST 1:36.30
3 Amelia King SSST 1:38.82
4 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:39.04
5 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 1:39.31
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:39.60
7 Julia Owens RHS 1:40.64
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:43.37
9 Tessa Miller SHST 1:43.52
10 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:45.71

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 15.50
2 Max Crock SHST 15.78
3 Vaughn Miguel RHS 16.61
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 16.91
5 Tucker Kurth LVST 17.07
6 Whitman Flake SHST 17.15
6 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.15
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 17.24
9 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.35
10 Nolan Anderson SHST 17.41

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 18.10
2 Ian Mooney SVSS 21.26
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 21.31
4 Ian Sharp SHST 21.69
5 Camden Franjieh MWWD 21.71
6 Jack Middleton LVST 21.92
7 Owen Pritchard LVST 22.59
8 Francesco Calvi ORCA 22.82
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 22.97
10 Magnus Hodge ORCA 23.09

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 20.60
2 Max Crock SHST 21.60
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 22.08
4 Vaughn Miguel RHS 22.44
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 22.50
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 23.29
7 Colin Bender MWWD 23.32
8 Nolan Anderson SHST 24.14
9 Nate Johnson SVSS 24.41
10 Alec Chu NOV 24.47

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 16.80
2 Nate Johnson SVSS 18.81
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 19.77
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 20.09
5 Whitman Flake SHST 20.80
6 Francesco Calvi ORCA 21.29
7 Owen Pritchard LVST 21.49
7 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.49
9 Camden Franjieh MWWD 21.52
10 Alex Olesky SSST 21.79
10 Jordan Lisle SSST 21.79

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:28.05
2 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:38.98
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:40.84
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:41.45
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:43.23
6 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:44.48
7 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:46.22
8 Colin Bender MWWD 1:50.58
9 Joseph Davison ORCA 1:52.73
10 Cole Simon MWWD 1:58.60

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 27.91
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.43
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 29.52
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 30.62
5 Alena Sharp SHST 30.88
6 Thalia Yamini ORCA 31.13
7 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.17
8 Payton Juarez MWWD 32.53
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 32.53
10 Isabel Owens RHS 32.95

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 34.28
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 36.09
3 Alena Sharp SHST 37.54
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 37.92
5 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 38.08
6 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 38.50
7 Adella Frender WAVE 39.55
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 40.21
9 Alyssa Hynes SSST 40.77
10 Noelle Antongiovanni RHS 40.81

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 35.08
2 Thalia Yamini ORCA 39.59
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 40.02
4 Amira Wachelka SHST 40.51
5 Sydney Elwell SVSS 41.20
6 Hannah Slaught WAVE 41.32
7 Hailey Moll SSST 42.33
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 43.08
9 Jane Cornwell SHST 43.47
10 Audrey Green SVSS 43.82

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 29.53
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.00
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.70
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 33.50
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 35.05
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 35.93
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 36.02
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.14
9 Payton Juarez MWWD 37.69
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 38.45

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:13.67
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:15.23
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:19.69
4 Alena Sharp SHST 1:21.75
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:22.17
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:22.20
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:22.46
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:24.21
9 Payton Juarez MWWD 1:25.90
10 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:26.31

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.25
2 Daniel Hadar ORCA 29.59
3 Micah Sher SHST 30.00
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.80
5 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.13
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.51
7 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.62
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 32.06
9 Braeden Connan SVSS 32.34
10 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.03

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 37.03
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 37.31
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.76
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 38.10
5 Harry Wait SVSS 38.95
6 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 39.32
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 40.16
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.44
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 40.89
10 Sean Madden MWWD 41.01

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 41.48
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 41.84
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 43.02
4 David Finney LVST 43.74
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 44.44
6 Jasper Hodge ORCA 44.81
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 45.12
8 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 46.64
9 Jack Spence SVSS 47.11
10 James Gregor SHST 47.18

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 32.12
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 32.60
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.60
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.40
5 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 34.98
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 35.30
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 35.40
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 37.12
9 Brady Long SHST 38.04
10 Sean Madden MWWD 38.91

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 1:15.07
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:15.23
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:19.14
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:22.65
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:23.46
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:24.19
7 James Gravelle LVST 1:28.78
8 Braeden Connan SVSS 1:30.42
9 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 1:30.58
10 Harry Wait SVSS 1:31.49

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 25.97
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.18
3 Tereza Shea NOV 27.24
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.02
5 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.19
6 Sam Sternfels SVSS 28.54
7 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 29.06
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 29.33
9 Kaley McIntyre NOV 29.62
9 Laura Gravelle LVST 29.62

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 31.46
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 32.35
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 32.61
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.89
5 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.32
6 Kaley McIntyre NOV 33.79
7 Sasha Frey SHST 34.43
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 34.51
9 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 34.75
10 Malia Fredrich SSST 35.49

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.16
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 35.27
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 35.59
4 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.78
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.83
6 Sam Sternfels SVSS 36.79
7 Abby Moll SSST 36.80
8 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 38.48
9 Sydney West SHST 38.50
10 Maddie Lowe WAVE 38.58

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.40
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.26
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.89
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 30.04
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.34
6 Sasha Frey SHST 31.06
7 Tereza Shea NOV 31.18
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 32.23
9 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.16
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.32

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.29
2 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.60
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:09.68
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:10.25
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:10.29
6 Tereza Shea NOV 1:11.44
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:13.23
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:13.59
9 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:14.48
10 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:16.16

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 27.93
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 28.08
3 Jack Bohner SHST 28.89
4 Luc Larroque RHS 29.32
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.37
6 Davis Logan SHST 30.10
7 Boden Davis ORCA 30.11
8 Avery Fischbach SSST 30.12
9 Tate Miller SHST 30.69
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 30.71
10 Connor Simon MWWD 30.71

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Jack Bohner SHST 33.87
2 Joseph Maga RHS 34.53
3 Christopher Falvey NOV 34.71
4 Brett Brewer NOV 34.78
5 Boden Davis ORCA 35.83
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 35.88
7 Zachary Thorp SM 36.49
8 Sam Morris NOV 36.63
9 Alan Sebastian LVST 37.13
10 Zev Schuman SHST 37.15

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Christopher Falvey NOV 37.07
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 37.27
3 Tate Miller SHST 38.43
4 Connor Simon MWWD 38.72
5 Gregory Finn SHST 39.62
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.75
7 Miles Crock SHST 40.10
8 James Chase WAVE 40.26
9 Connor Thorp SM 40.92
10 Walker Burdick SM 41.17

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 29.21
2 Boden Davis ORCA 31.98
3 Luc Larroque RHS 32.05
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.63
5 Cristian Piombo SVSS 32.98
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.13
7 Christopher Falvey NOV 33.51
8 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 34.67
9 Zev Schuman SHST 34.76
10 Caleb Luis RHS 35.85

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 1:08.82
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:12.47
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:13.62
4 Jack Bohner SHST 1:16.18
5 Connor Simon MWWD 1:16.52
6 Sam Morris NOV 1:17.46
7 Zachary Thorp SM 1:17.78
8 Zev Schuman SHST 1:18.12
9 Caleb Luis RHS 1:18.77
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:18.87

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.23
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.25
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.93
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.26
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.41
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 28.05
7 Jada Andrews SSST 28.36
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 28.39
9 Chloe Jessen LVST 28.42
10 Lily Mclean SHST 28.43

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.96
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.96
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.65
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.08
5 Elena Dworak SVSS 32.17
6 Maya Rabow SSST 32.98
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 33.06
8 Jada Andrews SSST 33.34
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.86
10 Madeline Knopf MWWD 34.01

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.51
2 Serena Campbell SHST 34.22
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.56
4 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.90
5 Sasha Urban NOV 36.36
6 Taylor Leslie WAVE 36.75
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.88
8 Nikola Weisman SVSS 37.03
9 Erin McDaniel ORCA 37.48
10 Sophie Nagle SVSS 38.21

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.94
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.46
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.50
4 Remy Pelzman SHST 30.70
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.80
6 Maya Rabow SSST 30.96
7 Serena Campbell SHST 31.03
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.14
9 Madison Gruender SVSS 31.40
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.46

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:07.26
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:09.02
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:09.14
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:10.83
4 Maya Rabow SSST 1:10.83
6 Serena Campbell SHST 1:11.17
7 Sasha Urban NOV 1:11.59
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:12.46
9 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:12.62
10 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:13.72

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kevin Lechner ORCA 24.84
2 Stefan Venne SHST 24.97
3 Alex Peterson SVSS 25.31
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.45
5 Orion Ma SSST 25.47
6 Reece Foehr MWWD 25.88
7 Jackson Mason SHST 26.35
8 Wes Porter SVSS 26.71
9 Cole Parker LVST 26.87
10 Dylan Martin NOV 26.88

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.09
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.47
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 29.74
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.46
5 Tyler Reed SVSS 31.00
6 Marcos Brasil MWWD 32.19
7 Aidan Parikh NOV 32.40
8 Dylan Martin NOV 32.76
9 Kevin Lechner ORCA 33.40
10 Will Harding WAVE 33.65

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Orion Ma SSST 31.68
2 Jackson Mason SHST 32.88
3 Christoph Horky SHST 33.06
4 Cole Parker LVST 33.14
5 Wes Porter SVSS 33.44
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 33.55
7 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.68
8 Dylan Reed SVSS 36.15
9 Connell Phillipps WAVE 36.17
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 36.36

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.32
2 Kevin Lechner ORCA 27.62
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 27.85
4 Alex Peterson SVSS 28.20
5 Cole Parker LVST 28.48
6 Pepe Law SVSS 28.72
7 Orion Ma SSST 29.14
8 Christoph Horky SHST 29.36
9 Dylan Martin NOV 29.51
10 Marcos Brasil MWWD 29.63

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:03.29
2 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:03.48
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:03.61
4 Jackson Mason SHST 1:04.67
5 Christoph Horky SHST 1:04.92
6 Wes Porter SVSS 1:07.11
7 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:07.63
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:08.37
9 Pepe Law SVSS 1:09.66
10 Connell Phillipps WAVE 1:09.97

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 56.90
2 Ivy Senn NOV 57.27
3 Grace Dougherty SSST 57.93
4 Savannah Simkins ORCA 58.02
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.06
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.34
7 Shannon Dugdale NOV 1:00.83
8 Nicole Gamboa SSST 1:01.06
9 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:01.09
10 Caroline Love WAVE 1:01.45

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 30.51
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.08
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.10
4 Grace Trocki SHST 31.85
5 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.96
6 Haley Gibbs NOV 32.53
7 Nicole Gamboa SSST 33.01
8 Talita Stiles SVSS 33.02
9 Julia Boro ORCA 33.39
10 Caroline Love WAVE 33.49

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.07
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.76
3 Elise Styles RHS 34.31
4 Lucia Mora NOV 34.38
5 Kendall Christie SHST 35.49
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 35.85
7 Nicole Gamboa SSST 38.65
8 Logan Sanderson SVSS 38.93
9 Morgan McDaniel ORCA 38.94
10 Caroline Quill SSST 38.96

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 27.53
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 27.78
3 Ivy Senn NOV 28.23
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.35
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.52
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.32
7 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.85
8 Julia Boro ORCA 29.99
9 Ellie Allen SVSS 30.01
10 Kate Freda SVSS 30.08

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:04.06
2 Kendall Christie SHST 1:06.28
3 Savannah Simkins ORCA 1:06.38
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:06.69
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.41
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:08.70
7 Lucia Mora NOV 1:09.14
8 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:09.57
9 Grace Trocki SHST 1:09.82
10 Kate Freda SVSS 1:10.84

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 51.82
2 Deven Lyons ORCA 52.53
3 Francesco Cico SHST 53.97
4 Dea Edington SVSS 54.69
5 Vincent Damazyn RHS 54.87
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 55.23
7 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 55.55
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 56.20
9 Keenan Anderson SHST 56.35
10 Kyle Flynn RHS 56.38

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.69
2 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.94
3 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 29.18
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 29.24
5 Quinn Woodhead SHST 30.22
6 Danny Roland SHST 30.74
7 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 30.80
8 Theodore Hartel LVST 30.96
9 Ciaran Murphy LVST 30.99
10 Archer Leida RHS 31.43

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 29.52
2 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.12
3 Riley Stray SVSS 31.34
4 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.77
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 32.00
6 Keenan Anderson SHST 32.12
7 Zachary Anderson-Jew ORCA 32.31
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 33.40
9 Cole Porter SVSS 33.98
10 Zachary Jagoda NOV 34.04
10 Ryan Mangan WAVE 34.04

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.05
2 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.37
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 26.39
4 Deven Lyons ORCA 26.57
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.60
6 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.66
7 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.72
8 Riley Stray SVSS 27.03
9 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.13
10 Francesco Cico SHST 27.14

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:00.54
2 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:01.36
3 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:01.48
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:01.56
5 Francesco Cico SHST 1:02.43
6 Riley Stray SVSS 1:02.52
7 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:03.16
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:03.87
9 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:04.99
10 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:07.33