The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 13, 2015:

Lucas Valley Lightning 215 @ Strawberry Seals 340

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Iris E Abeck (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Catherine Watrous (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Grace Dougherty (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cooper Bontz (Boys 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

The Seals hosted the Lucas Valley Lightning today -- and after overcoming some AC power issues we were able to hold a very enjoyable meet. The Seals won with a score of 340 to 215.

The Seals swam 142 individual best times out of a total of 575 swims and achieved an overall best time percentage of 24.7%. The team total best times total has now broken the 1000 mark and stands at 1068 with two more dual meets and champs left in the season to bolster the number.

Records Broken
Catherine Watrous cannot seem to finish a meet without breaking some record:

Catherine swam a 28.09 in the girls 9-10 Free breaking her own pool record of 28.12 from earlier this year.
Catherine swam a 33.78 in the girls 9-10 50 yard back stroke breaking her own pool record of 33.90 from earlier this year

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 185, Terra Lina Orcas 374

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nicholas K Arinduque (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nicole A Chong (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Boden A Davis (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sophie E Keith-Brown (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Savannah I Simkins (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alexander Lansill (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Another great day for a dual meet as the Terra Linda Orcas hosted their neighbors, the Marinwood Waterdevils. This being the final meet for swimmers to qualify for MSL AllStars, we saw many valiant swims in an attempt to beat the league qualifying times.

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 296 @ Novato Riptide 261

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Vinnie J Etcheber (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Maeve H O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Hayden J Cordero (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Tereza Shea (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ethan L Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sawyer N Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Swimarin 111.5 @ Tidalwaves 425.5

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Zachary Redlin (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Hannah Slaught (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Will Shehan (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Connell Phillipps (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ryan Schoenlein (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 236 @ Sleepy Hollow Sealions 323

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Micah I Sher (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Eddie Schultz (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:
EV# 18 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK
SHST Pool Record
Kelsey Louderback LV :32.75 - 1994
Kensington Elwell SVSS :32.35

EV# 28 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREAST
SHST Pool Record
Holly Tarantino SHST :34.91 - 2015
Holly Tarantino SHST :34.75

SHST TEAM Record
Holly Tarantino SHST :34.91 -2015
Holly Tarantino SHST :34.75

EV# 38 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY
SHST Pool Record
Kelsey Louderback LV :30.09 - 1994
Kensington Elwell SVSS :29.61

EV# 40 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
SHST Pool Record
Kaitlyn Lo SHST :28.41 - 2005
Reese Burns SVSS :27.88

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Tessa Miller SHST 16.43
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.68
3 Avery Marne SHST 16.81
4 Iris Abeck LVST 16.88
5 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 16.90
6 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 16.94
7 Gabriella Reichley SHST 17.09
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 17.09
9 Amelia King SSST 17.10
10 Daniella Sebastian LVST 17.28
10 Sara Jordan WAVE 17.28

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 20.24
2 Anya Frey SHST 20.48
3 Claire Lawson SVSS 20.66
4 Addison Everage SSST 20.86
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 21.02
6 Leah Murphy RHS 21.06
7 Fiona Mahl SHST 21.14
8 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.22
9 Cleo Thebaut RHS 21.48
10 Julia Owens RHS 21.60

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 21.87
2 Tessa Miller SHST 22.64
3 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 23.37
4 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 23.69
5 Iris Abeck LVST 24.05
6 Abigail Rees RHS 24.10
7 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 24.24
8 Julia Owens RHS 24.42
9 Gabriella Reichley SHST 24.59
10 Sara Jordan WAVE 24.66

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 17.67
2 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 18.35
3 Addison Everage SSST 18.51
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 18.82
5 Daniella Sebastian LVST 19.22
6 Sara Delgado NOV 19.83
7 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 20.19
8 Reese Murphy SVSS 20.23
9 Emily Erickson MWWD 20.24
10 Talia Hadar ORCA 20.55

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:34.69
2 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:37.26
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:37.77
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:37.94
5 Amelia King SSST 1:39.82
6 Addison Everage SSST 1:40.51
7 Leah Murphy RHS 1:41.74
8 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:42.06
9 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:42.52
10 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:44.10

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 15.55
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.65
3 Charles Harges SHST 16.78
4 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 16.90
5 Whitman Flake SHST 17.04
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 17.07
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 17.31
8 Price Jeffris SVSS 17.33
9 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.52
10 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.55

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 17.76
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.80
3 Price Jeffris SVSS 21.13
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 21.26
5 Nate Johnson SVSS 21.31
6 Max Lefferts SHST 21.54
7 Ian Sharp SHST 21.96
8 Ian Mooney SVSS 22.07
9 Francesco Calvi ORCA 22.12
10 Whitman Flake SHST 22.23

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 21.30
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 22.80
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 23.16
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 23.91
5 Colin Bender MWWD 24.69
6 Nate Johnson SVSS 25.02
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 25.20
8 Alec Chu NOV 25.41
9 Jacob Lyall NOV 25.99
10 Zachary Redlin WAVE 26.55

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 16.00
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.01
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 19.19
4 Whitman Flake SHST 20.24
5 Hayden Long SHST 20.29
6 Max Lefferts SHST 20.33
7 Charles Harges SHST 20.38
8 Finn Sumrall NOV 21.63
9 Owen Pritchard LVST 21.81
10 Alex Olesky SSST 22.28

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:24.65
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:25.64
3 Max Crock SHST 1:32.60
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:39.58
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:39.86
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:39.92
7 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:41.01
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 1:41.90
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:44.72
10 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:45.47

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.09
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.01
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 29.64
4 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.23
5 Alena Sharp SHST 31.56
6 Thalia Yamini ORCA 31.98
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.12
8 Caitlin Quill SSST 32.29
9 Payton Juarez MWWD 32.53
10 Sara Morris SVSS 32.72

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.35
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.78
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 33.93
4 Sydney Elwell SVSS 36.31
5 Alena Sharp SHST 36.58
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.81
7 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 39.03
8 Maeve O'Brien RHS 39.19
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 39.69
10 Abby Murphy SHST 39.83
10 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 39.83

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.75
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 39.25
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 40.44
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 41.22
5 Payton Juarez MWWD 41.26
6 Sydney Elwell SVSS 41.72
7 Jane Cornwell SHST 42.54
8 Hailey Moll SSST 42.71
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 42.99
10 Loretta Hovey SHST 44.05

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 29.61
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 31.06
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.47
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.21
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 33.83
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 36.02
7 Amira Wachelka SHST 36.89
8 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.36
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 37.48
10 Adeline Turner SVSS 38.96

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:10.13
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:11.28
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:17.30
4 Alena Sharp SHST 1:20.78
5 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:21.12
6 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:21.50
7 Payton Juarez MWWD 1:22.84
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:23.14
9 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:23.39
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:26.00

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 29.35
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.82
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 29.86
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.09
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 31.35
6 Nicholas Scruton SSST 31.84
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 32.13
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.27
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 32.33
10 James Gravelle LVST 32.37

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 35.92
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 37.21
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 37.68
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.77
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 38.29
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 38.33
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 39.28
8 Brady Long SHST 39.99
9 Luka Thompson SVSS 40.78
10 Will Burch SHST 41.12

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.76
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 41.81
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 43.40
4 Andrew Brouwer SHST 44.17
5 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 44.28
6 David Finney LVST 44.39
7 Roderick Merrell SHST 44.87
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 45.76
9 Jacob Dixon SHST 45.98
10 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 46.13

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 31.90
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.50
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.84
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 34.06
5 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 34.12
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 34.71
7 Daniel Hadar ORCA 35.29
8 Will Shehan WAVE 36.91
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 38.12
10 Roderick Merrell SHST 39.03

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:16.87
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:17.09
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:21.08
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:23.61
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:23.74
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:25.19
7 Joseph Cook RHS 1:25.46
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:26.44
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:26.86
10 Luka Thompson SVSS 1:28.80

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 26.30
2 Sam Sternfels SVSS 27.86
3 Ava Scafani NOV 27.95
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.12
5 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.68
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 29.09
7 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.25
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 29.34
9 Jamie Press ORCA 29.48
10 Mariella Todebush SSST 29.91

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 31.04
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 32.30
3 Sasha Frey SHST 32.38
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.28
5 Tereza Shea NOV 33.36
6 Ella Woodhead SHST 33.88
7 Kaley McIntyre NOV 34.12
8 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 34.16
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 35.24
10 Nina Lawson SVSS 35.61

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.58
2 Laura Gravelle LVST 34.72
3 Jamie Press ORCA 34.79
4 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.49
5 Olivia Juarez MWWD 35.63
6 Abby Moll SSST 37.26
7 Jane McNevin SM 37.31
8 Madeline Folkers SHST 37.47
9 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 37.79
10 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.10

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.88
2 Sasha Frey SHST 29.67
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 29.81
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.27
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.66
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 31.34
7 Tereza Shea NOV 31.52
8 Sophia Brooks SSST 33.39
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 33.83
10 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 34.05

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:05.99
2 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.18
3 Sam Sternfels SVSS 1:09.87
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:10.45
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:10.99
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:11.67
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.96
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:13.24
9 Ava Scafani NOV 1:13.31
10 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:13.76

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 27.51
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 28.00
3 Luc Larroque RHS 28.06
4 Jack Bohner SHST 28.53
5 Boden Davis ORCA 28.74
6 Danny Cribbin ORCA 29.23
7 Connor Simon MWWD 29.52
8 Davis Logan SHST 29.65
9 Donovan Duro SHST 29.68
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.80

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Jack Bohner SHST 32.88
2 Noah Erikson SSST 33.97
3 Brett Brewer NOV 34.66
4 Donovan Duro SHST 35.35
5 Luc Larroque RHS 36.12
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 36.32
7 Joseph Maga RHS 36.52
8 Cristian Piombo SVSS 36.64
9 Boden Davis ORCA 37.04
10 Zachary Thorp SM 37.29

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 37.25
2 Tate Miller SHST 38.09
3 Gregory Finn SHST 38.25
4 Miles Crock SHST 39.13
5 Connor Simon MWWD 39.47
6 Mac Bihn SHST 39.75
7 Connor Thorp SM 39.85
8 James Chase WAVE 40.81
9 Davis Logan SHST 40.86
10 Zachary Thorp SM 40.88

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 30.06
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 31.04
3 Donovan Duro SHST 31.24
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.54
5 Christopher Falvey NOV 33.02
6 Luc Larroque RHS 33.46
7 Brett Brewer NOV 34.22
8 Caleb Luis RHS 34.65
9 Boden Davis ORCA 34.70
10 Willem Brabbee MWWD 34.96

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:10.38
2 Jack Bohner SHST 1:15.57
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:16.78
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:18.54
5 Sam Morris NOV 1:18.65
6 Davis Logan SHST 1:18.81
7 Tate Miller SHST 1:19.89
8 Caleb Luis RHS 1:20.87
9 Connor Simon MWWD 1:21.35
10 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:21.52

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.38
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.88
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.93
4 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.95
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.20
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 27.60
7 Hannah Matcham SM 27.97
8 Clodagh Mellett SVSS 27.99
9 Sasha Urban NOV 28.33
10 Maya Rabow SSST 28.43

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.09
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.45
3 Kate Mccarthy SHST 30.63
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.25
5 Ava Abeck LVST 32.20
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.47
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 33.35
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 33.56
9 Jada Andrews SSST 33.69
10 Madeline Knopf MWWD 33.81

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 33.27
2 Elena Dworak SVSS 33.67
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 34.54
4 Sasha Urban NOV 34.97
5 Greta Stout SHST 34.99
6 Anna Gregory SHST 35.21
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.78
8 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.34
9 Taylor Leslie WAVE 36.40
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 36.45

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.72
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 28.99
3 Kate Mccarthy SHST 29.11
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.14
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.37
6 Audrey Dickinson SHST 30.19
7 Maya Rabow SSST 30.24
8 Remy Pelzman SHST 30.40
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 30.42
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 30.46

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:05.40
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:07.13
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:07.84
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:08.07
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:09.46
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:09.94
7 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:10.55
8 Ava Abeck LVST 1:10.73
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:11.08
10 Serena Campbell SHST 1:11.36

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.04
2 Alex Peterson SVSS 25.06
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.44
4 Brian Styles RHS 25.49
5 Ryan Hernandez NOV 25.53
6 Reece Foehr MWWD 25.54
7 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.60
8 Orion Ma SSST 25.72
9 Peyton Oga RHS 25.78
10 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 25.80

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.55
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 29.45
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.67
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.32
5 Jackson Mason SHST 30.61
6 Brian Styles RHS 30.65
7 Jack Richardson SHST 30.71
8 Ryan Hernandez NOV 31.27
9 Cole Parker LVST 31.72
10 Logan Anderson SHST 31.96

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 30.18
2 Orion Ma SSST 31.82
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 32.26
4 Cole Parker LVST 32.31
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 32.45
6 Jackson Mason SHST 32.51
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 32.55
8 Wes Porter SVSS 32.74
9 Bennett Brewer NOV 32.84
10 Christoph Horky SHST 32.98

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 27.06
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.35
3 Stefan Venne SHST 27.59
4 Peyton Oga RHS 27.90
5 Alex Peterson SVSS 28.05
6 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.39
7 Kevin Lechner ORCA 28.59
8 Nicholas Berry SHST 28.62
9 Orion Ma SSST 28.88
10 Jack Laughlin MWWD 28.91

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:01.98
2 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:02.17
3 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:02.58
4 Stefan Venne SHST 1:02.73
5 Christoph Horky SHST 1:04.34
6 Jackson Mason SHST 1:05.66
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:06.05
8 Bennett Brewer NOV 1:06.42
9 Nicholas Berry SHST 1:06.56
10 Jack Richardson SHST 1:06.62

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 56.57
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 58.28
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.18
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.83
5 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.85
6 Caroline Love WAVE 1:00.67
7 Kendall Christie SHST 1:00.68
8 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:01.07
9 Tess Anacker SHST 1:02.04
10 Natalie Vaziri SM 1:02.07

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 30.06
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.60
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 32.12
3 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 32.12
5 Caroline Love WAVE 32.72
6 Julia Jackson-Clark SM 33.07
7 Julia Boro ORCA 33.47
8 Sydney Gibbs NOV 33.60
9 Kirsty Star SHST 33.69
10 Grace Dougherty SSST 34.01

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.66
2 Lucia Mora NOV 34.34
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.48
4 Alexa Zener SSST 34.78
5 Grace Dougherty SSST 36.34
6 Kendall Christie SHST 36.63
7 Kate Freda SVSS 37.83
8 Morgan Mcdaniel ORCA 38.35
9 Lauren Knott WAVE 38.69
10 Caroline Quill SSST 38.83

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 27.72
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.55
3 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.80
4 Quinn Galli SHST 29.03
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 29.19
6 Kate Freda SVSS 29.41
7 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.76
8 Gisell Chavez RHS 29.84
9 Julia Boro ORCA 29.89
10 Nicole Gamboa SSST 30.79

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:06.86
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 1:07.40
3 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:08.18
4 Kate Freda SVSS 1:08.54
5 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:09.25
6 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:09.31
7 Lucia Mora NOV 1:10.79
8 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:11.71
9 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 1:13.05
10 Sydney Gibbs NOV 1:13.82

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 51.15
2 Alexander Lansill MWWD 51.70
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 53.09
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 53.44
5 Dylan Woodhead SHST 54.12
6 Giorgio Cico SHST 54.16
7 Cale Smith SHST 54.23
8 Dea Edington SVSS 54.75
9 Spencer Hanson SHST 54.77
10 Cooper Bontz SSST 54.85

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Dylan Woodhead SHST 27.46
2 Brandon West SVSS 28.25
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.44
4 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.78
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.85
5 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.85
7 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.00
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 29.14
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 29.32
10 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.17

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 30.09
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 30.23
3 Brandon West SVSS 30.55
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.15
5 Spencer Hanson SHST 31.22
6 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.99
7 Riley Stray SVSS 32.17
8 Giorgio Cico SHST 32.24
9 Ryan Mangan WAVE 32.84
10 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.79

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 26.46
2 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.74
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.75
4 Riley Stray SVSS 26.78
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.92
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 27.39
7 Adam Emge SHST 27.64
8 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 27.98
9 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.35
10 Julian Schiano NOV 28.76

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:00.06
2 Brandon West SVSS 1:00.52
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:01.00
4 Giorgio Cico SHST 1:01.05
5 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:02.06
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:03.09
7 Riley Stray SVSS 1:03.61
8 Jack Simpson SVSS 1:03.96
9 Adam Emge SHST 1:04.62
10 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:04.86