The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 4 - June 6, 2015:

Novato 158 @ Sleepy Hollow Sealions 392

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Max J Crock (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly
Holly Tarantino (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Micah I Sher (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate Mccarthy (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:

Riptide Team Record

Boys 13-14 50 Fly
Ethan Wellesley-Winter broke his prior record from this year of 26.67 in a time of 26.12.

SHST Team & Pool Record
Girls 9-10 50Y Breast Stroke

Holly Tarantino broke Elizabeth Chatard's '14 of 35.91 in a time of 34.91

==============================
Swimarin 116 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 425

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Camden S Franjieh (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Rosie A Lucchesi (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Tanner Erickson (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

==============================
Strawberry Seals 260 @ Terra Linda Orcas 300

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Addison Everage (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Nicholas K Arinduque (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Catherine Watrous (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicolette B Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Rj Williams (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:

Girls 9-10 50 Free: Catherine Watrous, SSST, set a new Seals Team Record of 27.94, besting her own previous record of 28.12 from 2015.

Boys 15-18 100Y Free: RJ Williams, ORCA, set a new Pool Record of 49.02, besting the previous record held by Geoffrey Cline, TW, 49.11, 1998

Girls 9-10 50Y Back: Catherine Watrous, SSST, set a new Pool Record of 32.68, besting the previous record held by Sasha Petrova, SVST, 32.74, 2008
She also set a new Seals Team Record of 32.68, besting the previous record of 32.78 by Kelly Garrett from 2002.
Nicole Chong, ORCA, set a new ORCA Team Record in this same race with a time of 33.50, besting her previous record of 33.88 from earlier this year.

Girls 9-10 50 Fly: Catherine Watrous, SSST, set a new Pool and Team Record of 29.87, besting the Pool Record previously held by Alexa Harrison, SHST, 31.30, 2009 and her own previous Seals Team Record of 31.30 from 2015

Girls 13-14 50Y Fly: Nicolette Jasko, ORCA set a new Pool and Orca Team record with a time of 27.90, beating her own record of 28.18 that she set last year, 2014.

Boys 15-18 50Y Fly: RJ Williams, ORCA set a new Pool and Orca Team Record with a time of 23.51, breaking the longstanding Pool Record held by J Schrener, AC, 24.09 set in 1977. Also breaking the previous Orca Team Record held by Sean Emadzadeh, ORCA, 24.14, 2003

Mixed 9-10 200Y Free Relay: Strawberry Team A set a new Pool Record with a time of 2:01.65, breaking the previous record held by Rolling Hills, 2:02.13, 2003

The Orca Team A broke the Orca Team Record in this same race with a time of 2:02.20, besting their own record set last week of 2:03.75.

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 326 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays 234

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Amelia Kiriakis (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Stanford (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sam Sternfels (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cristian Piombo (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Eddie Schultz (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Brandon West (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK
Old Pool Record: Kathryn Murphy Rolling Hills :33.83 2003
New Pool Record Kensington Elwell Scott Valley :32.90 2015

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY
Old Pool Record: Alexa Harrison Sleepy Hollow :31.42 2009
New Pool Record Kensington Elwell Scott Valley :30.19 2015

==============================
Tidalwaves 284 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 272

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Owen T Pritchard (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Laura Gravelle (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ryan Schoenlein (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records Broken:

Girls 8&Under 25Y Back
Old Record: J.Burton SHST 18:83 1978
New Record: Ainslie Bowers WAVE 18:65
The Lucas Valley Lightning hosted the Tidalwaves in what turned out to be a very close meet on Saturday!

The score was tied halfway through the meet and then for the final half it went back and forth between the two teams. At the end, the Tidalwaves had pulled ahead in a 284 to 272 victory over the Lightning.

============================================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE for Week 6/6
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 15.73
2 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.50
3 Iris Abeck LVST 16.58
4 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 16.95
5 Allegra di Carpegna SHST 16.97
6 Sara Jordan WAVE 17.01
7 Addison Everage SSST 17.38
8 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 17.46
9 Amelia King SSST 17.48
10 Cleo Thebaut RHS 17.50
10 Cassidy Low ORCA 17.50

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 18.65
2 Iris Abeck LVST 19.32
3 Addison Everage SSST 20.00
4 Olivia Anderson ORCA 21.22
5 Beatrice Hayse NOV 21.24
6 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.25
7 Nadya Wachelka SHST 21.30
8 Nadine Roose SSST 21.65
9 Keely Everage SSST 21.76
10 Anya Frey SHST 21.91

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 21.83
2 Anya Frey SHST 22.28
3 Chelsea Reyes NOV 23.09
4 Tessa Miller SHST 23.54
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 23.70
6 Daniella Sebastian LVST 23.84
7 Olivia Anderson ORCA 23.89
8 Maggie Pitts WAVE 24.15
9 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 24.24
10 Leah Murphy RHS 24.34

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 16.99
2 Addison Everage SSST 17.66
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 17.93
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 18.10
5 Iris Abeck LVST 18.44
6 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 18.81
7 Leah Murphy RHS 19.33
8 Clara Guffey WAVE 19.59
9 Talia Hadar ORCA 19.71
10 Cleo Thebaut RHS 20.15

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:31.51
2 Nadine Roose SSST 1:34.25
3 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:37.18
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:39.00
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:43.49
6 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:43.68
7 Olivia Anderson ORCA 1:49.42
8 Anya Jaroszewski LVST 1:49.89
9 Sara Delgado NOV 1:51.88
10 Celestina Gonzales RHS 1:52.82

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 15.61
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 15.76
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 16.81
4 Whitman Flake SHST 16.90
5 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.97
6 Charles Harges SHST 17.05
7 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 17.30
8 Hayden Long SHST 17.40
9 Vaughn Miguel RHS 17.49
10 Nate Johnson SVSS 17.62

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.69
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 18.58
3 Max Lefferts SHST 21.39
4 Hayden Long SHST 21.71
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 21.81
6 Jack Middleton LVST 22.04
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.08
8 Magnus Hodge ORCA 22.34
9 Jordan Lisle SSST 22.51
10 Whitman Flake SHST 22.60

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 20.88
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 22.95
3 Owen Pritchard LVST 23.34
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 24.26
5 Jacob Lyall NOV 24.57
6 Nate Johnson SVSS 24.90
7 Alec Chu NOV 24.95
8 Alex Olesky SSST 25.66
9 Felix Adam SSST 25.95
10 Zachary Redlin WAVE 26.16

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 17.00
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.06
3 Charles Harges SHST 19.71
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 19.78
5 Hayden Long SHST 19.86
6 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 20.13
7 Owen Pritchard LVST 20.95
8 Tucker Kurth LVST 21.44
9 Whitman Flake SHST 21.48
10 Alex Olesky SSST 21.58

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:28.90
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:29.22
3 Max Crock SHST 1:30.52
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:36.21
5 Nate Johnson SVSS 1:40.93
6 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:43.44
7 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:46.14
8 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:46.50
9 Francesco Calvi ORCA 1:49.64
10 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:50.96

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 27.94
2 Kensington Elwell SVSS 28.57
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 28.70
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.03
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.25
6 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.37
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.80
8 Alena Sharp SHST 32.10
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 32.15
10 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 32.34

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 32.68
2 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.90
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 33.50
4 Alena Sharp SHST 37.91
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 38.29
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 38.52
7 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 38.62
8 Abby Murphy SHST 38.91
9 Adeline Turner SVSS 39.44
10 Adella Frender WAVE 39.88

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.91
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 39.53
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 40.69
4 Jane Cornwell SHST 41.23
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 41.50
6 Hannah Slaught WAVE 43.22
7 Kallen Wank WAVE 43.37
8 Adella Frender WAVE 43.93
9 Hailey Moll SSST 44.14
10 Loretta Hovey SHST 45.10

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 29.87
2 Kensington Elwell SVSS 30.19
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.51
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.67
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 33.92
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 35.95
7 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 36.10
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 36.65
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.06
10 Thalia Yamini ORCA 37.58

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:13.19
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 1:16.13
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:17.16
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:19.04
5 Alena Sharp SHST 1:20.37
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:21.71
7 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:23.27
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:24.61
9 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 1:24.81
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 1:25.19

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.82
2 Micah Sher SHST 30.23
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 30.30
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 30.92
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 31.01
6 Brett Brewer NOV 31.04
7 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.38
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 31.44
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.89
10 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.92

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 33.89
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 35.62
3 Nicholas Scruton SSST 37.25
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.33
5 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 37.48
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 38.81
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 38.85
8 Daniel Hadar ORCA 38.94
9 Merrik Jasko ORCA 39.11
10 Joseph Cook RHS 40.13

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.62
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 41.70
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 41.86
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 43.63
5 David Finney LVST 43.97
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 44.47
7 Tudor Quinn WAVE 45.40
8 Andrew Brouwer SHST 45.55
9 Joseph Cook RHS 45.66
10 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 46.36

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 32.25
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.03
3 Brett Brewer NOV 33.50
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.75
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 33.95
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 35.07
7 Daniel Hadar ORCA 35.59
8 Will Shehan WAVE 35.81
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 36.95
10 TJ Bernhard LVST 39.20

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:17.21
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:17.74
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:21.75
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:21.88
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:24.55
6 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:24.84
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:25.33
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:26.78
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:27.18
10 Joseph Cook RHS 1:28.26

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 27.43
2 Tereza Shea NOV 27.71
3 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.61
4 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 29.28
5 Juniper Ma SSST 29.39
6 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 29.42
7 Maya McAuley RHS 29.58
8 Jamie Press ORCA 29.95
9 Kaley McIntyre NOV 30.02
10 Ella Woodhead SHST 30.55

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 32.49
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.68
3 Sasha Frey SHST 32.77
4 Tereza Shea NOV 32.88
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 33.53
6 Ella Woodhead SHST 34.16
7 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 34.27
8 Ava Scafani NOV 35.34
9 Maddie Lowe WAVE 36.19
10 Francesca Moynihan SHST 36.26

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Laura Gravelle LVST 34.96
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.99
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.37
4 Jamie Press ORCA 35.53
5 Ava Scafani NOV 38.32
6 Reese Dahlgren SSST 38.45
7 Maddie Lowe WAVE 38.56
8 Anna Plante SSST 38.59
9 Abby Moll SSST 38.64
10 Kaley McIntyre NOV 39.12

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 29.94
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 29.96
3 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.27
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 30.48
5 Sasha Frey SHST 30.51
6 Ava Scafani NOV 31.11
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 31.71
8 Sophia Brooks SSST 33.08
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.45
10 Emma Sampson SHST 33.67

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 1:09.19
2 Sasha Frey SHST 1:09.63
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:11.14
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:11.76
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:12.77
6 Tereza Shea NOV 1:12.82
7 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:12.84
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:13.69
9 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:14.86
10 Isabelle Grace SVSS 1:15.78

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 27.53
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 27.88
3 Noah Erikson SSST 28.17
4 Boden Davis ORCA 28.30
5 Jack Bohner SHST 29.17
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 29.42
7 Davis Logan SHST 29.47
8 Luc Larroque RHS 29.78
9 Donovan Duro SHST 29.89
10 Avery Fischbach SSST 30.56

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 33.19
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.34
3 Jack Bohner SHST 33.35
4 Donovan Duro SHST 34.78
5 Boden Davis ORCA 35.50
6 Cristian Piombo SVSS 36.02
7 Sam Morris NOV 36.22
8 Luc Larroque RHS 36.45
9 Zev Schuman SHST 37.76
10 Nate Wolford SHST 37.89

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 36.07
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 37.12
3 Tate Miller SHST 37.99
4 Gregory Finn SHST 39.10
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.60
6 Mac Bihn SHST 40.07
7 Miles Crock SHST 40.15
8 Kylar Flynn LVST 40.57
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 41.06
10 Davis Logan SHST 41.28

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 30.14
2 Donovan Duro SHST 30.90
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.58
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 32.78
5 Luc Larroque RHS 33.02
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 34.69
7 Caleb Luis RHS 34.70
8 Zev Schuman SHST 35.07
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 35.62
10 Avery Fischbach SSST 35.83

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:10.53
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 1:13.95
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:14.48
4 Jack Bohner SHST 1:16.73
5 Davis Logan SHST 1:18.77
6 Zev Schuman SHST 1:18.94
7 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:19.58
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:21.19
9 Tate Miller SHST 1:21.24
10 Caleb Luis RHS 1:21.87

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.93
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.00
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.11
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.37
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.39
6 Clodagh Mellett SVSS 28.08
7 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.19
8 Chloe Jessen LVST 28.30
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 28.41
10 Ann Wooster SHST 28.62

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.40
2 Kate Mccarthy SHST 30.70
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.15
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.21
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.39
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.73
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 32.52
8 Miya Schilz WAVE 33.13
9 Jada Andrews SSST 33.53
10 Anna Gregory SHST 33.91

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 33.13
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.74
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.50
4 Anna Gregory SHST 34.59
5 Sasha Urban NOV 35.33
6 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.38
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.19
8 Maya Rabow SSST 37.14
9 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.55
10 Erin Mcdaniel ORCA 37.85

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.90
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.44
3 Kate Mccarthy SHST 28.82
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.24
5 Maya Rabow SSST 30.13
6 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.37
7 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.42
8 Sasha Urban NOV 31.05
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 31.10
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 31.19

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:04.68
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:07.06
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:07.27
4 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:07.80
5 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:08.22
6 Maya Rabow SSST 1:10.97
7 Sasha Urban NOV 1:11.55
8 Ava Abeck LVST 1:11.62
9 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:11.89
10 Anna Gregory SHST 1:11.91

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 23.97
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 24.07
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.17
4 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.47
5 Stefan Venne SHST 25.56
6 Quinn Woodhead SHST 25.64
7 Cole Parker LVST 25.65
8 Brian Styles RHS 25.71
9 Orion Ma SSST 25.73
10 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.89

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 29.25
2 Quinn Woodhead SHST 29.28
3 Brian Styles RHS 30.53
4 Ryan Hernandez NOV 30.90
5 Logan Anderson SHST 31.49
6 Jack Richardson SHST 31.52
7 Tyler Reed SVSS 31.78
8 Aidan Parikh NOV 31.94
9 Peyton Oga RHS 32.02
10 Jackson Mason SHST 32.13

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 30.58
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 32.42
3 Jackson Mason SHST 32.59
4 Christoph Horky SHST 32.90
5 Cole Parker LVST 33.11
6 Logan Anderson SHST 33.17
7 Jesse Smith SHST 33.73
8 Orion Ma SSST 33.82
9 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.91
10 Mason Barnes SHST 34.26

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 26.12
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.59
3 Stefan Venne SHST 27.71
4 Eddie Schultz SVSS 27.77
5 Cole Parker LVST 28.17
6 Kevin Lechner ORCA 28.31
7 Brian Styles RHS 28.70
8 Harrison Campbell SHST 28.90
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 28.99
10 Pepe Law SVSS 29.14

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:02.31
2 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:02.50
3 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:02.82
4 Alessandro Vaca SHST 1:05.38
5 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.57
6 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:05.83
7 Ryan Hernandez NOV 1:06.15
8 Orion Ma SSST 1:07.09
9 Peyton Oga RHS 1:07.78
10 Logan Anderson SHST 1:07.93

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 56.65
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 58.16
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.72
4 Savannah Simkins ORCA 59.03
5 Shannon Dugdale NOV 59.75
6 Patty Dougherty RHS 59.79
7 Kendall Christie SHST 1:00.33
8 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:01.52
9 Jane Wynne SSST 1:01.67
10 Elise Styles RHS 1:02.23

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.49
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 30.81
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.38
4 Grace Trocki SHST 31.50
5 Elise Styles RHS 32.54
6 Julia Boro ORCA 33.18
7 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 33.42
8 Kelsey Norton SSST 34.11
9 Megan Prochnow RHS 34.24
10 Alexa Zener SSST 34.37

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.28
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.65
3 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 37.13
4 Kate Freda SVSS 37.84
5 Patty Dougherty RHS 38.15
6 Jenna Hollander RHS 39.28
7 Kellie Lawler WAVE 40.15
8 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 40.23
9 Jocelyn Overmyer WAVE 40.36
10 Kelsey Norton SSST 40.56

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 27.87
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.03
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.53
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.76
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.43
6 Kate Freda SVSS 29.52
7 Gisell Chavez RHS 29.81
8 Julia Boro ORCA 30.38
9 Megan Prochnow RHS 30.65
10 Jane Wynne SSST 31.07

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:07.54
2 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:07.81
3 Ivy Senn NOV 1:08.35
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:09.61
5 Kate Freda SVSS 1:09.64
6 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:09.75
7 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:09.93
8 Alexa Zener SSST 1:09.94
9 Hannah Dunn WAVE 1:14.42
10 Jane Wynne SSST 1:14.85

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 RJ Williams ORCA 49.02
2 Giorgio Cico SHST 52.88
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 53.39
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 53.51
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 54.11
6 Henry Jarjoura NOV 54.22
7 Matthew Barham SHST 54.43
8 Cooper Bontz SSST 54.47
9 Spencer Hanson SHST 54.81
10 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 55.10

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.11
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.73
3 Matthew Barham SHST 30.07
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 30.53
5 Danny Roland SHST 30.68
6 Vincent Damazyn RHS 31.34
7 Julian Schiano NOV 31.35
8 Archer Leida RHS 31.39
9 Nico Salvemini ORCA 31.90
10 Zevan Solomon SVSS 31.97

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Brandon West SVSS 29.75
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 30.05
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 30.97
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.98
5 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 31.48
6 Giorgio Cico SHST 31.69
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 32.82
8 Riley Stray SVSS 33.23
9 Danny Roland SHST 33.28
10 Zachary Jagoda NOV 34.96

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 RJ Williams ORCA 23.51
2 Brandon West SVSS 26.20
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.22
4 Spencer Hanson SHST 26.37
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.44
6 Wyatt Hanson SHST 26.53
7 Deven Lyons ORCA 27.02
8 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 27.04
9 Henry Jarjoura NOV 27.54
10 Connor Moynihan SHST 28.47

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 RJ Williams ORCA 57.99
2 Brandon West SVSS 59.65
3 Giorgio Cico SHST 1:01.76
3 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:01.76
5 Petey Galli SHST 1:02.72
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:03.70
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:03.78
8 Riley Stray SVSS 1:04.96
9 Vincent Damazyn RHS 1:05.35
10 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:05.85