The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 3 - May 30, 2015:

Novato Riptides 297 @ Lucas Valley Lightning 263

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Iris E Abeck (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Owen T Pritchard (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Sydney Hellar (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Tereza Shea (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Christopherr Falvey (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan L Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 421 @ Swimarin 108

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nicole A Chong (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Emma N Keith-Brown (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Boden A Davis (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nicolette B Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nathan P Peacock (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

1. Boys 15-18 50Y Breast, Nathan Peacock, Orcas, 28.36 (old record, '12: 28.83)
2. Boys 15-18 50Y Fly, Nathan Peacock, Orcas, 24.71 (old record, '05: 25.42)
3. Mixed 9-10 200Y Free Relay, Orcas A, 2:03.75 (old record, '15: 2:06.60)

Orcas Team Records:
1. Mixed 9-10 200Y Free Relay, 2:03.75 (old record, 1990: 2:04.36)

The Orca 9-10 free relay demolished the pool record set by the Strawberry Seals only a few weeks ago!

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 218 @ Strawberry Seals 339

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Addison Everage (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Jordan Lisle (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Catherine Watrous (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Shannon L Watridge (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Brian S Styles (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Grace Dougherty (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sawyer N Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

A win and 43% best times!
The Seals hosted Rolling Hills and won with a score of 339 to 218. Thanks to all the volunteers that helped out to ensure a great experience for all the swimmers and families.

The team swam 235 individual best times out of a total of 543 swims and achieved an overall best time percentage of 43.3%. This brings our total best times for the season up to a round number of 750 with four more season dual meets to go!

Records Broken
Catherine Watrous broke two more records and continues her record breaking streak this year:
Catherine swam a 1:14.25 in the girls 9-10 IM breaking the Seals team record of 1:14.95 from 1993 held by Catherine Roman. Catherine also broke the Tam pool record of 1:14.52 from 2012 held by Reese Burns of Scott Valley.

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sealions 402 @ Tidalwaves 158

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ainslie Bowers (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Holly Tarantino (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Micah I Sher (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Stefan Venne (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Giorgio Cico (Boys 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records Broken:

GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACK
Old Record: S.Adkinson (RH) 19.00 1989
New Record: Ainslie Bowers (WAVE) 18.87

GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREAST
Old Record: Emily Kuehler (WAVE) 37.29 1993
New Record: Holly Tarantino (SHST) 36.46

GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST
Old Record: Nicolette Jasko (ORCA) 32.87 2014
New Record: Serena Campbell (SHST) 32.86

BOYS 13-14 50Y BREAST
Old Record: Zack Glenn (SSST) 30.30 2013
New Record: Stefan Venne (SHST) 30.17

MIXED 15-18 200Y Medley Relay
Old Record: Novato Ripdite A (NR) 1:52.23 2014
New Record: Sleepy Hollow A (SHST) 1:52.09

It was a wonderful day for a swim meet at the Redwood High School pool deck. The Tidalwaves hosted the Sleepy Hollow Sealions and all swimmers brought their best to the meet. The swims were fast and strong and five pool records were broken, including one standing since 1989.

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 385 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 175

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Sternfels (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cole Stanford (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kyra Carney (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Alex Peterson (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Brandon West (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

Records Broken (a lot!)

Pool Records:

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record: Kathryn Murphy (RH) 28.41 2003
New Record: Sydney Elwell (SVST) 27.99

GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK
Old Record: Kaitlyn Lo (SHST) 34.31 2003
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 33.43

GIRLS 9-10 50Y Fly
Old Record: Kaitlyn Lo (SHST) 31.39 2003
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 30.47

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Kristin McDougald (RH) 1:14.97 2003
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 1:13.77

GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREE
Old Record: Alyssa Lo (SHST) 26.03 2003
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 25.95

GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old Record: Sasha Petrova (SVST) 29.98 2010
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 27.50

GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old Record: Alyssa Lo (SHST) 1:04.94 2003
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 1:03.53

===========================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Iris Abeck LVST 16.93
2 Nadine Roose SSST 16.97
3 Avery Hinkelman SHST 17.17
4 Amelia King SSST 17.24
5 Emily Hinkley MWWD 17.26
6 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 17.29
7 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 17.47
8 Sara Jordan WAVE 17.52
9 Tessa Miller SHST 17.59
10 Audrey Strong SVSS 17.65

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 18.87
2 Addison Everage SSST 20.70
3 Iris Abeck LVST 20.79
4 Nadine Roose SSST 20.88
5 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 21.37
6 Claire Lawson SVSS 21.57
7 Gabriella Reichley SHST 22.12
8 Sanne Kostecki SHST 22.20
9 Nadya Wachelka SHST 22.30
10 Emily Hinkley MWWD 22.35

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 20.73
2 Anya Frey SHST 22.78
3 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 23.52
4 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 23.84
5 Tessa Miller SHST 24.15
6 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 24.33
7 Jessa Dunn ORCA 24.65
8 Gabriella Reichley SHST 24.68
9 Julia St John WAVE 24.69
10 Mirabel Arlander SSST 24.90

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 17.21
2 Addison Everage SSST 17.75
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 18.69
4 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 19.37
5 Claire Lawson SVSS 19.98
6 Kate Klima MWWD 20.02
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 20.12
8 Clara Guffey WAVE 20.43
9 Tessa Garvey MWWD 20.57
10 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.58

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:32.01
2 Anya Frey SHST 1:36.68
3 Iris Abeck LVST 1:37.77
4 Addison Everage SSST 1:39.90
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:40.56
6 Tessa Garvey MWWD 1:45.52
7 Alina Noyes MWWD 1:45.66
8 Lily Cox SVSS 1:47.49
9 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:48.00
10 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 1:49.38

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 15.53
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 15.77
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 15.95
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 16.87
5 Nolan Anderson SHST 17.13
6 Charles Harges SHST 17.23
7 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.62
8 Taeden Landa SHST 17.64
9 Whitman Flake SHST 17.77
10 Reed Hanna SVSS 17.78

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 19.91
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 21.48
3 Zachary Friedman WAVE 21.97
4 Magnus Hodge ORCA 22.08
5 Hayden Long SHST 22.72
6 Jacob Lyall NOV 22.83
7 Price Jeffris SVSS 22.92
8 Soren Jessen LVST 23.02
9 Taeden Landa SHST 23.03
10 Nate Johnson SVSS 23.04

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Owen Pritchard LVST 23.27
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 23.53
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 23.85
4 Colin Bender MWWD 24.40
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 24.48
6 Alex Olesky SSST 24.52
7 Nolan Anderson SHST 25.64
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 25.82
9 Haakon Lacy SHST 26.01
10 Jacob Lyall NOV 26.16

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 19.32
2 Charles Harges SHST 20.10
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 20.93
4 Max Lefferts SHST 20.99
5 Paden Kane SHST 21.63
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 21.89
7 Francesco Calvi ORCA 22.05
8 Joseph Davison ORCA 22.62
9 Miller Link LVST 22.74
10 Drew Phizackerley SM 23.08

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:28.96
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:29.86
3 Max Crock SHST 1:32.14
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:40.34
5 Francesco Calvi ORCA 1:46.18
6 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:47.45
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:48.75
8 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:50.42
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:52.26
10 Colin Bender MWWD 1:53.05

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Sydney Elwell SVSS 27.99
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.94
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.58
4 Alena Sharp SHST 30.35
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.61
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.14
7 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.48
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 32.78
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 33.14
10 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 33.40

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 33.43
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.46
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 34.84
4 Alena Sharp SHST 38.73
5 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 38.76
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 39.10
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 39.14
8 Abby Murphy SHST 39.62
9 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 39.99
10 Alyssa Hynes SSST 40.27
10 Sara Morris SVSS 40.27

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 36.46
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 39.42
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 40.34
4 Sydney Elwell SVSS 40.56
5 Jane Cornwell SHST 41.32
6 Payton Juarez MWWD 42.33
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 42.69
8 Adella Frender WAVE 43.22
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 43.26
10 Audrey Nelson MWWD 43.46

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 30.47
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.73
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.90
4 OJ Jarvie SVSS 33.22
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 33.36
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 36.94
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 37.13
8 Caroline Cullen WAVE 38.33
9 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 38.75
10 Anna Palfy ORCA 39.14

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:13.77
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:14.23
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 1:14.25
4 Sydney Elwell SVSS 1:15.41
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:19.80
6 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:21.08
7 Alena Sharp SHST 1:21.29
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:22.70
9 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:23.83
10 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:24.99

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 29.53
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 29.65
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 30.88
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 31.03
5 Brett Brewer NOV 31.46
6 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.48
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 31.54
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 31.68
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.41
10 James Gravelle LVST 32.47

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 35.76
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 36.48
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.40
4 Micah Sher SHST 37.65
5 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 39.19
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 39.25
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 40.18
8 Brady Long SHST 40.64
9 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 41.16
10 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 41.38

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.81
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 41.11
3 Robert Placak SSST 42.99
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 44.12
5 Tudor Quinn WAVE 44.26
6 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 44.41
7 David Finney LVST 45.01
8 Roderick Merrell SHST 45.23
9 Andrew Brouwer SHST 45.30
10 Will Burch SHST 46.64

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.39
2 Brett Brewer NOV 35.42
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 35.47
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 35.93
5 Sam Rhinehart NOV 37.06
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 37.12
7 Will Shehan WAVE 37.52
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 37.71
9 Nicholas Scruton SSST 37.84
10 Brady Long SHST 39.62

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:18.66
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:18.68
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:24.17
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:24.23
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:24.70
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:24.74
7 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:26.94
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:27.83
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:29.04
10 Will Shehan WAVE 1:30.58

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 25.95
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.37
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.78
4 Tereza Shea NOV 28.06
5 Sam Sternfels SVSS 28.07
6 Ava Scafani NOV 28.45
7 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.47
8 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 28.61
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 28.79
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 29.49

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 31.96
2 Sasha Frey SHST 33.00
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.06
4 Tereza Shea NOV 33.15
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.21
6 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 35.39
7 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.42
8 Emilia Oblites RHS 35.92
9 Malia Fredrich SSST 36.48
10 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 36.51
10 Isabelle Grace SVSS 36.51

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.36
2 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.55
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 35.61
4 Jane McNevin SM 37.10
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 37.30
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.34
7 Jamie Press ORCA 37.40
8 Madeline Folkers SHST 38.72
9 Nina Lawson SVSS 38.78
10 Abby Moll SSST 38.86

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.50
2 Ava Scafani NOV 31.43
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 31.43
4 Sasha Frey SHST 31.44
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.77
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 32.95
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.09
8 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.22
9 Arika Kalfayan SM 33.61
10 Claire Zimmerman SM 33.73

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.53
2 Sam Sternfels SVSS 1:09.42
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:10.67
4 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:12.69
5 Tereza Shea NOV 1:13.57
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:14.16
7 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:15.96
8 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:16.11
9 Jane McNevin SM 1:16.57
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:16.66

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 28.00
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 28.39
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.93
4 Boden Davis ORCA 29.04
5 Christopher Falvey NOV 29.18
6 Luc Larroque RHS 29.19
7 Jack Bohner SHST 29.77
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 30.02
9 Connor Simon MWWD 30.14
10 Davis Logan SHST 30.38

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.13
2 Noah Erikson SSST 33.51
3 Jack Bohner SHST 33.67
4 Donovan Duro SHST 34.93
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 35.08
6 Luc Larroque RHS 35.44
7 Joseph Maga RHS 36.12
8 Sam Morris NOV 36.73
9 Benjamin Freed MWWD 37.68
10 Boden Davis ORCA 38.46

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 37.16
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 38.57
3 Tate Miller SHST 39.33
4 Connor Simon MWWD 39.79
5 Gregory Finn SHST 40.44
6 Zachary Thorp SM 41.05
7 James Chase WAVE 41.62
8 Sam Morris NOV 42.00
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 42.01
10 Patrick Wooler SM 42.26

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 29.78
2 Donovan Duro SHST 31.58
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.32
4 Christopher Falvey NOV 34.01
5 Boden Davis ORCA 34.69
6 Zev Schuman SHST 34.73
7 Luc Larroque RHS 35.03
8 Avery Fischbach SSST 35.63
9 Caleb Luis RHS 35.77
10 Zachary Thorp SM 36.23

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:11.21
2 Noah Erikson SSST 1:12.45
3 Christopher Falvey NOV 1:15.08
4 Jack Bohner SHST 1:17.50
5 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:17.60
6 Zev Schuman SHST 1:18.43
7 Davis Logan SHST 1:18.65
8 Benjamin Freed MWWD 1:19.66
9 Zachary Thorp SM 1:20.12
10 Connor Thorp SM 1:22.28

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 26.75
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.16
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.23
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.24
5 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.34
6 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.44
7 Kate Mccarthy SHST 27.68
8 Jada Andrews SSST 28.18
9 Chloe Jessen LVST 28.19
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 28.21

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 31.44
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.51
3 Kate Mccarthy SHST 31.74
4 Ava Abeck LVST 31.93
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.03
6 Maya Rabow SSST 32.43
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.66
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 33.15
9 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.48
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 33.62

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 32.86
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.73
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 34.22
4 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.83
5 Anna Gregory SHST 34.92
6 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.40
7 Ann Wooster SHST 36.41
8 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.52
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.55
10 Sasha Urban NOV 36.60

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.74
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 29.71
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.87
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 30.77
5 Maya Rabow SSST 31.04
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.08
7 Kimi Rossi LVST 31.34
8 Audrey Dickinson SHST 31.53
9 Zoe Wynn SVSS 31.66
10 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.68

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:06.04
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:09.59
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:10.29
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:10.38
5 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:10.45
6 Ava Abeck LVST 1:11.05
7 Maya Rabow SSST 1:11.33
8 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:11.67
9 Taylor Leslie WAVE 1:11.93
10 Sasha Urban NOV 1:12.13

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 23.96
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 24.83
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.38
4 Cole Parker LVST 25.51
5 Brian Styles RHS 25.60
6 Quinn Woodhead SHST 25.75
7 Alex Peterson SVSS 25.83
8 Kevin Lechner ORCA 25.89
9 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.94
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 25.95

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Eddie Schultz SVSS 29.50
2 Quinn Woodhead SHST 30.22
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.37
4 Ryan Hernandez NOV 31.41
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.44
6 Jack Richardson SHST 31.48
7 Tyler Reed SVSS 32.25
8 Aidan Parikh NOV 32.56
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 32.75
10 Will Harding WAVE 34.12

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 30.17
2 Orion Ma SSST 32.48
3 Ray Holmberg SHST 32.54
4 Christoph Horky SHST 32.61
5 Cole Parker LVST 32.73
6 Alex Peterson SVSS 32.95
7 Jackson Mason SHST 32.97
8 Russ Porter SVSS 33.03
9 Bennett Brewer NOV 34.85
10 Henry Cosentino SHST 35.00

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 26.82
2 Cole Parker LVST 27.37
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 27.78
4 Stefan Venne SHST 27.83
5 Jesse Smith SHST 28.48
6 Brian Styles RHS 28.64
6 Ryan Hernandez NOV 28.64
8 Christoph Horky SHST 29.11
9 Peyton Oga RHS 29.17
10 Pepe Law SVSS 29.27

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 1:02.84
2 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:03.43
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:03.63
4 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:04.13
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:04.27
6 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.75
7 Jackson Mason SHST 1:06.19
8 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:07.21
9 Brian Styles RHS 1:07.29
10 Ryan Hernandez NOV 1:08.70

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 58.52
2 Ivy Senn NOV 58.71
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 59.29
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 59.42
5 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 59.57
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.64
7 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.65
8 Kendall Christie SHST 59.79
9 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:00.32
10 Shannon Dugdale NOV 1:00.76

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.17
2 Ivy Senn NOV 30.98
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.25
4 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.75
5 Elise Styles RHS 31.87
6 Quinn Galli SHST 31.99
6 Grace Trocki SHST 31.99
8 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 32.89
9 Kirsty Star SHST 32.97
10 Megan Prochnow RHS 33.08

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 33.30
2 Elise Styles RHS 33.80
3 Maya Sullivan MWWD 35.03
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 35.14
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 35.69
6 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.83
7 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 37.60
8 Lauren Knott WAVE 38.09
9 Tess O'Brien RHS 39.66
10 Julia Jackson-clark SM 39.67

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.74
2 Ivy Senn NOV 28.83
3 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.87
4 Kirsty Star SHST 29.17
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.33
6 Kate Freda SVSS 29.88
7 Julia Boro ORCA 29.97
8 Grace Trocki SHST 29.99
9 Megan Prochnow RHS 30.07
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.21

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:08.71
2 Kate Freda SVSS 1:08.79
3 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:09.37
4 Grace Trocki SHST 1:09.41
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:10.21
6 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:11.02
7 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 1:12.02
8 Hannah Dunn WAVE 1:12.25
9 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:12.26
10 Julia Boro ORCA 1:14.44

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Giorgio Cico SHST 52.36
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 52.81
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 52.82
4 Cale Smith SHST 53.15
5 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 54.73
6 Vincent Damazyn RHS 54.77
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 54.91
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 55.37
9 Colin Lester SVSS 55.85
10 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 55.93

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.30
2 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 28.56
3 Brandon West SVSS 28.77
4 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.55
5 Colin Lester SVSS 30.25
6 Cale Smith SHST 30.50
7 Christopher Lansill ORCA 30.65
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 30.92
9 Danny Roland SHST 31.36
10 Petey Galli SHST 31.45

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 28.63
2 Brandon West SVSS 30.19
3 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.73
4 Giorgio Cico SHST 31.06
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 31.99
6 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 33.10
7 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.47
8 Danny Roland SHST 33.70
9 Dylan Woodhead SHST 34.18
10 William Nagle SVSS 35.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 24.71
2 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.47
3 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.79
4 Francesco Cico SHST 26.96
5 Riley Stray SVSS 27.14
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 27.15
7 Alexander Lansill MWWD 27.28
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 27.36
9 Dylan Woodhead SHST 27.53
10 Danny Roland SHST 27.81

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nathan Peacock ORCA 58.44
2 Giorgio Cico SHST 1:00.23
3 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:00.83
4 Brandon West SVSS 1:00.85
5 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:01.21
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:01.48
7 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:01.71
8 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:01.84
9 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:02.25
10 Riley Stray SVSS 1:02.49