The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 2 - May 16, 2015:

Marin Waterdevils 259, Stwawberry Seals 288

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jordan Lisle (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Catherine Watrous (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maya Rabow (Girls 13-14) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Aidan Pelle (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

The Seals hosted Marinwood Waterdevils and pulled out a win by only 29 points. The meet was very close the entire meet. After the freestyle events the Seals held only a 7 point lead. After the backstroke Seals held a 23 point lead. The Waterdevils reduced the Seals lead to 10 points after the breast stroke. The Seals regained some lost ground after the fly with a lead of 27 points. In the IM, the Seals increased their lead slightly to 32 points. And after the final relays the Seals won the meet with a 29 point margin with a score of 288 Seals to 259 Waterdevils. Exciting day!

The team swam 293 individual best times out of a total of 534 swims and achieved an overall best time percentage of 55%.

Records Broken
Catherine Watrous had a banner record breaking day at our home pool: Three best times; Three winning swims; Three record breaking swims!
Catherine swam a 28.12 in the girls 9-10 freestyle breaking the Seals team record of 28.40 from 2002 held by Kelly Garrett. Catherine also broke the Tam pool record of 29.38 from 2014 held by Emma Keith-Brown of the Orcas.
Catherine swam a 33.90 in the girls 9-10 backstroke breaking her own Tam pool record from 2014 of 36.66.
Catherine swam a 31.30 in the girls 9-10 fly breaking her own Seals team and pool record of 31.50 from earlier this year

==============================
Novato Riptides 365, Swimarin 133

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kaley McIntyre (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Brett Brewer (Boys 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ava Scafani (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Christopherr Falvey (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 13-14) NOV 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zachary Jagoda (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 280, ORCA 278

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Leah Murphy (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sawyer Ikeda (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

Orca Team Record Broken:

Nicole Chong, 9-10 girls back with a time of 33.88; breaking previous record by Kayla Coffee, 34.83 set in 2003.

This was an exciting meet, just two points separated the teams at the end. The score was announced before the 15-18 free relay. Rolling Hills had a 5 point lead and each team had 2 relay teams for the last race of the day. Everyone was on the pool deck cheering like crazy ... win or lose it was an awesome way to close out a meet!
==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 362, Tidalwaves 197

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andrew Sternfeld (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Stanford (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ellie Allen (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate Freda (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records Broken:

Girls 9-10 50 Free
Old Record: Sasha Petrova (SVST) 27.80 2008
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 27.77

Girls 9-10 50 Back
Old Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 32.86 2015
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 31.74

Girls 9-10 50 Fly
Old Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 30.11 2013
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 29.87

Girls 11-12 50 Free
Old Record: Alyssa Lo (SHST) 25.89 2003
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 25.80

Sea Serpents Team Records Broken:

Girls 9-10 50 Back
Old Record: Kensington Elwell 32.86 2015
New Record: Kensington Elwell 31.74

Girls 11-12 50 Free
Old Record: Sasha Petrova 26.02 2010
New Record: Reese Burns 25.80

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 135, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 422

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Holly Tarantino (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Micah I Sher (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Stefan Venne (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

================================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE 5/16

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 15.98
2 Iris Abeck LVST 16.51
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.67
4 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 16.68
5 Leah Murphy RHS 17.05
6 Lily Cox SVSS 17.33
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 17.36
8 Cleo Thebaut RHS 17.46
9 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 17.52
10 Emily Erickson MWWD 17.55

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 19.27
2 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 19.37
3 Iris Abeck LVST 19.83
4 Addison Everage SSST 20.33
5 Gabriella Reichley SHST 20.65
6 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 20.73
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.46
8 Julia Owens RHS 21.68
9 Nadya Wachelka SHST 21.75
10 Reese Murphy SVSS 21.82

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 22.00
2 Anya Frey SHST 22.84
3 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 23.09
3 Tessa Miller SHST 23.09
5 Maggie Pitts WAVE 24.52
6 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 24.56
7 Claire Lawson SVSS 24.60
8 Allegra Di Carpegna SHST 24.86
9 Tessa Garvey MWWD 24.96
10 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 25.17

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 17.58
2 Daniella Sebastian LVST 18.31
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 18.71
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 18.95
5 Addison Everage SSST 18.98
6 Claire Lawson SVSS 19.13
7 Nadine Roose SSST 19.59
8 Clara Guffey WAVE 19.92
9 Anya Frey SHST 20.12
10 Emily Erickson MWWD 20.52

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:31.66
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:32.57
3 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:36.17
4 Iris Abeck LVST 1:37.28
5 Anya Frey SHST 1:40.66
6 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 1:41.51
7 Claire Lawson SVSS 1:43.41
8 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:44.02
9 Leah Murphy RHS 1:45.06
10 Clara Guffey WAVE 1:45.86

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfeld SVSS 15.39
2 Max Crock SHST 15.66
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 15.87
4 Charles Harges SHST 16.16
5 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 16.31
6 Nolan Anderson SHST 17.15
6 Owen Pritchard LVST 17.15
8 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.25
9 Rodrigo Diaz SM 17.33
10 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 17.36

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfeld SVSS 18.45
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 18.61
3 Nate Johnson SVSS 21.01
4 Ian Mooney SVSS 22.42
5 Alex Olesky SSST 22.60
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.65
7 Price Jeffris SVSS 22.84
8 Hayden Long SHST 22.90
9 Ronan Foley SHST 23.20
10 Owen Pritchard LVST 23.33

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 21.99
2 Jordan Lisle SSST 23.24
3 Colin Bender MWWD 24.35
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 24.44
5 Alex Olesky SSST 24.76
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 25.08
7 Matthew Pedroni RHS 25.49
8 Cameron Hellar LVST 25.90
9 Nate Johnson SVSS 26.70
10 Jacob Lyall NOV 27.05

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Francesco Calvi ORCA 20.58
2 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 20.65
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 20.71
4 Paden Kane SHST 20.93
5 Hayden Long SHST 21.91
6 Nate Johnson SVSS 21.96
7 Max Lefferts SHST 22.02
8 Taeden Landa SHST 22.73
9 Camden Franjieh MWWD 24.12
10 Zachary Redlin WAVE 24.23

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfeld SVSS 1:28.94
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:32.80
3 Max Crock SHST 1:35.65
4 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:45.40
5 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:46.62
6 Francesco Calvi ORCA 1:48.44
7 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:48.56
8 Joseph Davison ORCA 1:50.74
9 Colin Bender MWWD 1:54.26
10 Whitman Flake SHST 1:57.28

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 27.77
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.12
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 28.66
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.02
5 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.04
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.18
7 Kaley McIntyre NOV 30.43
8 Alena Sharp SHST 31.72
9 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.91
10 Thalia Yamini ORCA 32.09

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 31.74
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 33.88
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.90
4 Kaley McIntyre NOV 35.62
5 Sydney Elwell SVSS 35.83
6 Alena Sharp SHST 37.78
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 38.24
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 39.33
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 39.68
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 39.81

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Amira Wachelka SHST 40.65
2 Jane Cornwell SHST 42.22
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 42.23
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 42.36
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 42.41
6 Lily Pashman SVSS 43.81
7 Maya Popper SVSS 44.45
8 Kendra Weisman SVSS 44.65
9 Audrey Nelson MWWD 44.71
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 44.83

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 29.87
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.30
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 32.39
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.54
5 Kaley McIntyre NOV 33.60
6 OJ Jarvie SVSS 33.94
7 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 37.49
8 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.60
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 38.26
10 Caroline Cullen WAVE 39.27

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:13.94
2 Sydney Elwell SVSS 1:14.59
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:17.75
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:19.18
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:20.85
6 Alena Sharp SHST 1:22.68
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:26.30
8 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:26.46
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:26.94
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:27.08

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 29.85
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 30.64
3 Brett Brewer NOV 30.78
4 Sam Rhinehart NOV 31.37
5 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 31.51
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.66
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 31.78
8 Byron Finley LVST 31.93
9 Nicholas Scruton SSST 31.99
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 32.10

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 35.58
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 36.99
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 38.13
4 Micah Sher SHST 38.26
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 38.84
6 Harry Wait SVSS 39.25
7 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 39.85
8 Jacob Dixon SHST 40.15
9 Luka Thompson SVSS 40.59
10 Gus Burke SVSS 40.72

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.33
2 Sam Rhinehart NOV 44.20
3 David Finney LVST 44.56
4 Andrew Brouwer SHST 44.69
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 44.75
6 Roderick Merrell SHST 44.84
7 Will Burch SHST 45.21
8 Merrik Jasko ORCA 45.47
9 James Gravelle LVST 45.85
10 Jacob Dixon SHST 46.33

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.81
2 Brett Brewer NOV 34.39
3 Nicholas Scruton SSST 34.96
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 35.23
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 36.18
6 Will Shehan WAVE 36.92
7 Micah Sher SHST 36.93
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 37.83
9 TJ Bernhard LVST 39.79
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 40.84

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:20.06
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:22.62
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:24.65
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:25.32
5 James Gravelle LVST 1:26.12
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:26.28
7 Sam Rhinehart NOV 1:26.31
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:28.18
9 Joseph Cook RHS 1:28.36
10 Will Shehan WAVE 1:29.64

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 25.80
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.04
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 27.74
4 Sam Sternfels SVSS 28.04
5 Ava Scafani NOV 28.14
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 28.76
7 Tereza Shea NOV 28.94
8 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 29.44
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 29.86
10 Juniper Ma SSST 30.02

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Sam Sternfels SVSS 30.74
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 32.29
3 Sasha Frey SHST 33.56
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.92
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 34.09
6 Tereza Shea NOV 34.64
7 Nina Lawson SVSS 34.92
8 Maddie Lowe WAVE 35.60
9 Emilia Oblites RHS 35.75
10 Angela Tsai MWWD 36.11

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 33.90
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.24
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 34.59
4 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.51
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 35.75
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.31
7 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 37.65
8 Jamie Press ORCA 37.68
9 Jane McNevin SM 38.53
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 38.72

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 30.26
2 Ava Scafani NOV 30.36
3 Sasha Frey SHST 31.22
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.64
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 32.04
6 Lucy Knopf MWWD 32.66
7 Tereza Shea NOV 33.06
8 Abby Moll SSST 33.76
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 33.87
10 Sophia Brooks SSST 34.01

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.61
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:09.82
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:11.43
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:11.72
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:11.78
6 Fiona McDermott SSST 1:14.18
7 Ava Scafani NOV 1:14.31
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:14.37
9 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:14.44
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:15.08

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 27.97
2 Ian Christie SHST 28.13
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.51
4 Donovan Duro SHST 29.41
5 Connor Simon MWWD 29.54
6 Luc Larroque RHS 29.56
7 Tate Miller SHST 30.16
8 Joe Laurie ORCA 30.25
9 Avery Fischbach SSST 30.39
10 Sam Morris NOV 30.80
10 Boden Davis ORCA 30.80

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.56
2 Donovan Duro SHST 35.45
3 Ian Christie SHST 35.54
3 Luc Larroque RHS 35.54
5 Joseph Maga RHS 36.89
6 Benjamin Freed MWWD 36.96
7 Davis Logan SHST 37.53
8 Zev Schuman SHST 37.60
9 Boden Davis ORCA 37.75
10 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 38.27

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 35.95
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 37.22
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 37.50
4 Tate Miller SHST 38.56
5 Connor Simon MWWD 39.14
6 Miles Crock SHST 40.31
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 40.33
8 Gregory Finn SHST 40.63
9 James Chase WAVE 40.66
9 Mac Bihn SHST 40.66

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SSST 30.02
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.07
3 Donovan Duro SHST 32.87
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 33.09
5 Christopher Falvey NOV 33.99
6 Caleb Luis RHS 34.55
7 Boden Davis ORCA 34.70
8 Zev Schuman SHST 35.09
9 Ian Christie SHST 35.32
10 Luc Larroque RHS 36.00

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:11.27
2 Noah Erikson SSST 1:11.76
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:12.15
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:13.17
5 Christopher Falvey NOV 1:15.68
6 Zev Schuman SHST 1:18.43
7 Davis Logan SHST 1:19.08
8 Tate Miller SHST 1:19.54
9 Zachary Thorp SM 1:20.46
9 Sam Morris NOV 1:20.46

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.35
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.62
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.62
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.98
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.21
6 Kate Mccarthy SHST 27.74
7 Chloe Jessen LVST 27.86
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.17
9 Zoe Wynn SVSS 28.29
10 Kimi Rossi LVST 28.39

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.97
2 Kate Mccarthy SHST 31.23
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.64
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.87
5 Maya Rabow SSST 32.68
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.96
7 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.01
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 34.11
9 Shane Grele SSST 34.23
10 Ella Crock SHST 34.35

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.78
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.83
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 33.88
4 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.00
5 Anna Gregory SHST 35.67
6 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.74
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.02
8 Sasha Urban NOV 36.55
9 Greta Stout SHST 37.12
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.40

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.95
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.96
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.65
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.02
5 Remy Pelzman SHST 30.52
6 Rebecca Oblites RHS 30.69
7 Maya Rabow SSST 30.93
8 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.08
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.22
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.46

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:07.76
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:07.81
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:09.52
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:09.73
5 Maya Rabow SSST 1:12.29
6 Sasha Urban NOV 1:12.63
7 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:12.64
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:13.39
9 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:13.40
10 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:13.55

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 24.29
2 Jason Morris WAVE 25.10
3 Alex Peterson SVSS 25.12
4 Eddie Schultz SVSS 25.25
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 25.41
6 Quinn Woodhead SHST 25.48
7 Cole Parker LVST 25.55
8 Reece Foehr MWWD 25.59
9 Brian Styles RHS 25.75
10 Orion Ma SSST 25.76

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Quinn Woodhead SHST 29.41
2 Brian Styles RHS 30.37
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 30.53
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.54
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.61
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 31.03
7 Jackson Mason SHST 31.53
8 Tyler Reed SVSS 31.80
9 Pepe Law SVSS 32.19
10 Jack Richardson SHST 32.47

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 29.75
2 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 31.46
3 Cole Parker LVST 32.30
4 Christoph Horky SHST 32.91
4 Eddie Schultz SVSS 32.91
6 Logan Anderson SHST 33.04
7 Alex Peterson SVSS 33.07
8 Ray Holmberg SHST 33.23
9 Wes Porter SVSS 33.56
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 33.60

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 27.65
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.77
3 Cole Parker LVST 27.85
4 Jack Laughlin MWWD 27.97
5 Peyton Oga RHS 28.38
6 Orion Ma SSST 28.46
7 Pepe Law SVSS 28.71
8 Brian Styles RHS 28.83
9 Connell Phillipps WAVE 29.18
10 Christoph Horky SHST 29.40

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 1:02.58
2 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:03.63
3 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:04.44
4 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.89
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:06.38
6 Orion Ma SSST 1:06.39
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:06.58
8 Jackson Mason SHST 1:06.95
9 Aidan Parikh NOV 1:07.49
10 Logan Anderson SHST 1:07.89

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 56.79
2 Patty Dougherty RHS 58.48
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 58.91
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 59.62
5 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:00.06
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:00.54
7 Jane Wynne SSST 1:01.24
8 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 1:01.41
9 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:01.51
10 Tess Anacker SHST 1:01.59

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.22
2 Patty Dougherty RHS 31.71
3 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.96
4 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 32.36
5 Kirsty Star SHST 32.98
6 Alexa Zener SSST 33.40
7 Sabrina Haechler SSST 33.64
8 Megan Prochnow RHS 33.70
9 Haley Gibbs NOV 33.74
10 Julia Boro ORCA 33.85

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 32.66
2 Alexa Zener SSST 33.08
3 Elise Styles RHS 34.74
4 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.09
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 36.99
6 Kate Freda SVSS 37.02
7 Natalie Wambach ORCA 37.11
8 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 38.25
9 Hannah Dunn WAVE 38.81
10 Jenna Hollander RHS 38.92

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 27.92
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.66
3 Kirsty Star SHST 29.16
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.63
5 Kate Freda SVSS 29.73
6 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.86
7 Lauren Blackburn SHST 30.39
8 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 30.48
9 Hannah Dunn WAVE 30.49
10 Caitlin Gregory SHST 30.55

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 1:06.74
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:07.20
3 Elise Styles RHS 1:08.01
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:08.06
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:08.99
6 Kate Freda SVSS 1:09.82
7 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 1:11.48
8 Hannah Dunn WAVE 1:13.41
9 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 1:13.84
10 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:13.89

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Cale Smith SHST 51.74
2 Dea Edington SVSS 51.96
3 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 52.89
4 Vincent Damazyn RHS 54.48
5 Matthew Barham SHST 54.55
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 54.70
7 Keenan Anderson SHST 54.98
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 55.10
9 Connor Moynihan SHST 55.20
10 Riley Stray SVSS 55.48

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 28.40
2 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 28.41
3 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.30
4 Matthew Barham SHST 30.85
5 Archer Leida RHS 31.10
6 Vincent Damazyn RHS 31.23
7 Danny Roland SHST 31.38
8 Kyle Wong WAVE 31.59
9 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 31.75
10 Nico Salvemini ORCA 32.01

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.32
2 Riley Stray SVSS 31.34
3 Dea Edington SVSS 32.74
4 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 33.61
5 Nico Salvemini ORCA 34.10
6 Archer Leida RHS 34.60
7 Danny Roland SHST 34.86
8 Zachary Jagoda NOV 35.72
9 Andy Eisinger SHST 36.01
10 Anucha Maga RHS 36.86

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 26.30
2 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.35
3 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.58
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.71
5 Connor Moynihan SHST 26.83
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 27.01
7 Skyler Cox WAVE 29.01
8 Ciaran Murphy LVST 29.20
9 Cale Smith SHST 29.46
10 Lucca McKay LVST 30.72

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:00.88
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:01.04
3 Riley Stray SVSS 1:02.14
4 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:02.24
5 Dea Edington SVSS 1:02.87
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:03.91
7 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:05.28
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:07.03
9 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 1:07.59
10 Vincent Damazyn RHS 1:07.99