The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Marin Swim League Week 1 - May 9, 2015:

Terra Linda Orcas 350 Novato Riptide 188

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nicholas K Arinduque (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kaley McIntyre (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Emma N Keith-Brown (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Christopher Falvey (Boys 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette B Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ethan L Wellesley-Winter (Boys 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Riptide Team Records Broken:

Boys 13-14 50 Fly
Old Record: Brian Cameron 26.85 1995
New Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter 26.67

Girls 15-18 50 Fly
Old Record: Ivy Senn 27.69 2014
New Record: Ivy Senn 27.50

Girls 9-10 100 IM
Old Record: Kaley McIntyre 1:16.58 2015
New Record: Kaley McIntyre 1:15.75

=============================================
Strawberry Seals 387, Swimarin 88

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Addison Everage (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Jordan Lisle (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Catherine Watrous (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Shannon L Watridge (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maya Rabow (Girls 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Orion Ma (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Christine M Watridge (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly


Catherine Watrous broke the Seals Team record for the girls 9-10 50 yard fly with a time of 31.50 breaking the

previous record of 31.87 set by Kelly Garrett in 2002. This swim also broke the Swimarin pool record of 31.74

set in 2000 by E. Trautner.
The Seals 9-10 Free Relay team broke the Swimarin pool record with a time of 2:06.60 breaking the previous

record of 2:08.02 set in 1998 by Marinwood.

=============================================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 128, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 407

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Anya G Frey (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ayman G Wachelka (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Holly Tarantino (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Micah I Sher (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Audrey Dickinson (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jack Richardson (Boys 15-18) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

=============================================
Tidalwaves 298 Marinwood Waterdevils 257

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Will Shehan (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Vladimir Priahin (Boys 11-12) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Islay M Kilgannon (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Madeline Knopf (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ben Foehr (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast

We had a wonderful and very close meet with many best and All Star times being achieved by both teams so early

in the season! There were no pool or team records set at the meet. However, Tidalwaves would like to thank

our volunteer heroes from seasons past for helping to ensure the timing system worked this week. Many thanks

to Bob Schoenlein, Steve Berreman, and Karen Mangan. It was an All Star performance put on by all the

volunteers at the meet!
=============================================
Lucas Valley Lightning 205 @ Scott Valley Seaserpents 347

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Daniella Sebastian (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Andrew Sternfelds (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kensington Elwell (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kyra Carney (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Pool Records Broken:

Girls 9-10 50 Back
Old Record: Sasha Petrova (SVST) 33.58 2008
New Record: Kensington Elwell (SVST) 32.86

Girls 11-12 50 Back
Old Record: Kyra Carney (SVST) 30.21 2014
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 29.28

Girls 11-12 50 Fly
Old Record: Kacey Baetz/Reese (SVST) 28.81 2013/2014
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 27.18

Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Alyssa Lo (SHST) 1:04.37 2003
New Record: Reese Burns (SVST) 1:03.33

Sea Serpents Team Records Broken:

Girls 11-12 50 Back
Old Record: Kyra Carney 30.21 2014
New Record: Reese Burns 29.28

Girls 11-12 50 Fly
Old Record: Kacey Baet 28.05 2014
New Record: Reese Burns 27.18

Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Reese Burns 1:05.43 2014
New Record: Reese Burns 1:03.33

===============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE 5/9

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Daniella Sebastian LVST 16.45
2 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 16.58
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 16.88
4 Cleo Thebaut RHS 17.04
5 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 17.05
6 Allegra Di Carpegna SHST 17.13
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 17.16
8 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 17.18
9 Avery Hinkelman SHST 17.42
9 Tessa Miller SHST 17.42

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 19.92
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 20.23
3 Addison Everage SSST 20.25
4 Daniella Sebastian LVST 20.62
5 Nadya Wachelka SHST 20.74
6 Julia Owens RHS 21.93
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 21.97
8 Elena Kemos WAVE 22.12
9 Gabriella Reichley SHST 22.17
10 Cleo Thebaut RHS 22.25

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 Nadine Roose SSST 21.64
2 Anya Frey SHST 22.29
3 Tessa Miller SHST 23.86
4 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 24.24
5 Daniella Sebastian LVST 24.40
6 Julia St John WAVE 24.66
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 24.80
8 Madelyn Mergenthaler SHST 25.19
9 Allegra Di Carpegna SHST 25.24
10 Maggie Pitts WAVE 25.43

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Addison Everage SSST 18.04
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 18.79
3 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 18.90
4 Eliza Harlow SVSS 20.30
5 Anya Frey SHST 20.50
6 Sara Delgado NOV 20.63
7 Stella Gregor SHST 20.78
8 Amelia King SSST 20.86
9 Clara Guffey WAVE 20.91
10 Lily Cox SVSS 21.14

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:36.35
2 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:37.91
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:38.50
4 Nadine Roose SSST 1:39.24
5 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 1:39.63
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:41.72
7 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 1:42.93
8 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:44.89
9 Mirabel Arlander SSST 1:47.96
10 Leana Gregory SM 1:53.79

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 15.88
2 Max Crock SHST 15.90
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 16.97
3 Charles Harges SHST 16.97
5 Owen Pritchard LVST 17.26
6 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 17.45
7 Taeden Landa SHST 17.68
8 Haakon Lacy SHST 17.74
9 Hayden Long SHST 17.86
10 Nate Johnson SVSS 17.87

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 18.58
2 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 19.10
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 21.00
4 Whitman Flake SHST 22.50
5 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 22.69
6 Max Lefferts SHST 22.70
7 Ian Mooney SVSS 23.21
8 Taeden Landa SHST 23.46
9 Hayden Long SHST 23.53
10 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 23.60

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 23.69
2 Owen Pritchard LVST 23.99
3 Jordan Lisle SSST 24.05
4 Alec Chu NOV 24.58
5 Colin Bender MWWD 25.02
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 25.44
7 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 25.89
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 25.96
9 Soren Jessen LVST 27.25
10 Sandor Holstein WAVE 27.66

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 16.31
2 Max Crock SHST 18.02
3 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 19.94
4 Max Lefferts SHST 20.48
5 Hayden Long SHST 22.01
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 22.55
7 Taeden Landa SHST 23.03
8 Tucker Kurth LVST 23.41
9 Zachary Redlin WAVE 23.59
10 Henry Bringard SVSS 24.06

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:29.84
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:31.76
3 Max Crock SHST 1:36.83
4 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:41.77
5 Nate Johnson SVSS 1:45.11
6 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:46.01
7 Jordan Lisle SSST 1:47.23
8 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 1:48.16
9 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:49.03
10 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:49.72

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 28.07
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 28.87
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 29.85
4 Sydney Elwell SVSS 29.92
4 Kaley McIntyre NOV 29.92
6 Nicole Chong ORCA 30.32
7 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.67
8 OJ Jarvie SVSS 31.19
9 Alena Sharp SHST 31.77
10 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.53

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.86
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 34.28
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 35.66
4 Alena Sharp SHST 38.48
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 39.05
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 39.08
7 Choo-Choo Johnson SVSS 39.22
8 Adella Frender WAVE 39.42
9 Audrey Nelson MWWD 40.00
10 Sara Morris SVSS 40.37

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 35.52
2 Amira Wachelka SHST 41.40
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 41.78
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 42.23
5 Sydney Elwell SVSS 42.86
6 Hannah Slaught WAVE 42.90
7 Payton Juarez MWWD 43.13
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 43.86
9 Lily Pashman SVSS 44.00
10 Carly Schultz SVSS 45.23

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 30.20
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.50
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 32.89
4 OJ Jarvie SVSS 33.12
5 Kaley McIntyre NOV 34.15
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 37.39
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 37.92
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 38.00
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 38.10
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 38.59

=============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NOV 1:15.75
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 1:17.12
3 Sydney Elwell SVSS 1:18.17
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:19.96
5 OJ Jarvie SVSS 1:21.84
6 Alena Sharp SHST 1:21.96
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:24.17
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:24.49
9 Payton Juarez MWWD 1:24.71
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 1:25.63
10 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:25.63

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 29.26
2 Brett Brewer NOV 30.87
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 31.29
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.97
5 James Gravelle LVST 31.99
6 Braeden Connan SVSS 32.08
7 Byron Finley LVST 32.52
8 Merrik Jasko ORCA 32.63
9 Cole Stanford SVSS 32.76
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 32.84

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Brett Brewer NOV 36.13
2 Micah Sher SHST 37.62
3 Marre Gattnar SSST 38.51
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 38.56
5 Harry Wait SVSS 39.75
6 Jacob Dixon SHST 39.91
7 Daniel Hadar ORCA 40.87
8 Sean Madden MWWD 41.01
9 Merrik Jasko ORCA 41.04
10 Gus Burke SVSS 41.06

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.73
2 Jacob Dixon SHST 44.08
3 Roderick Merrell SHST 44.91
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 45.05
5 Robert Placak SSST 45.22
6 Andrew Brouwer SHST 45.47
7 David Finney LVST 45.70
8 Byron Finley LVST 46.59
9 Ryan Burns SVSS 46.73
10 James Gregor SHST 46.75

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 33.25
2 Brett Brewer NOV 34.81
3 Micah Sher SHST 35.93
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 36.27
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 36.48
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 36.67
7 Will Shehan WAVE 37.08
8 Daniel Hadar ORCA 38.05
9 Sean Madden MWWD 39.75
10 Braeden Connan SVSS 40.16

=============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:22.92
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:23.04
3 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:24.75
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:25.52
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:26.48
6 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 1:30.24
7 Will Shehan WAVE 1:30.49
8 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:30.88
9 Daniel Kaukonen SVSS 1:30.90
10 Tanner Erickson MWWD 1:31.02

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Shannon Watridge SSST 28.00
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.22
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 28.26
4 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.89
5 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 29.11
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.13
7 Maya McAuley RHS 29.76
8 Jamie Press ORCA 30.06
9 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 30.18
10 Sofia Piombo SVSS 30.42

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.28
2 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 31.10
3 Sasha Frey SHST 33.23
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 34.34
5 Emilia Oblites RHS 35.32
6 Maddie Lowe WAVE 36.17
7 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 36.20
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 36.63
9 IsabellaBella) Larson SSST 36.98
10 Molly Pitts WAVE 37.01

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.12
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.44
3 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 36.79
4 Jamie Press ORCA 37.16
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.28
6 Ryann DeGraves MWWD 38.55
7 Maddie Lowe WAVE 38.76
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.05
9 Abby Moll SSST 39.53
10 Madeline Folkers SHST 39.69

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.18
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 30.11
3 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 30.56
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.68
5 Sasha Frey SHST 31.42
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 32.46
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 32.81
8 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 33.52
9 Arika Kalfayan SM 34.04
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 34.07

=============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:03.33
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:10.50
3 Sasha Frey SHST 1:10.97
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:11.63
5 Tereza Shea NOV 1:11.66
6 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:15.94
7 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:15.99
8 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:16.72
9 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:17.03
10 Jane McNevin SM 1:17.21

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 28.28
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 28.35
3 Ian Christie SHST 28.58
4 Boden Davis ORCA 28.81
5 Noah Erikson SSST 28.91
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.92
7 Jack Bohner SHST 29.65
8 Donovan Duro SHST 29.82
8 Connor Simon MWWD 29.82
10 Luc Larroque RHS 29.91

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Andrey Priahin WAVE 34.10
2 Christopher Falvey NOV 34.22
3 Jack Bohner SHST 34.55
4 Luc Larroque RHS 35.52
5 Ian Christie SHST 35.70
6 Sam Morris NOV 37.18
7 Donovan Duro SHST 37.24
8 Alan Sebastian LVST 37.66
9 Zev Schuman SHST 38.25
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 38.28

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 36.20
2 Tate Miller SHST 38.40
3 Gregory Finn SHST 39.39
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.41
5 Miles Crock SHST 39.43
6 Connor Simon MWWD 39.66
7 Mac Bihn SHST 40.26
8 Davis Logan SHST 41.10
9 James Chase WAVE 41.30
10 Sam Morris NOV 41.80

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 31.59
2 Noah Erikson SSST 31.75
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.61
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.50
5 Cristian Piombo SVSS 33.80
6 Ian Christie SHST 34.99
7 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 35.44
8 Caleb Luis RHS 35.63
9 Zev Schuman SHST 35.97
10 Zachary Thorp SM 36.34

=============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:11.24
2 Noah Erikson SSST 1:13.37
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:13.57
4 Christopher Falvey NOV 1:13.83
5 Jack Bohner SHST 1:16.64
6 Davis Logan SHST 1:18.56
7 Zev Schuman SHST 1:19.40
8 Tate Miller SHST 1:19.77
9 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:20.21
10 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:21.36

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.26
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 26.66
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.73
4 Kate Mccarthy SHST 26.98
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.10
6 Chloe Jessen LVST 27.35
7 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.88
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 28.25
9 Maya Rabow SSST 28.84
10 Ann Wooster SHST 28.95

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Kate Mccarthy SHST 30.26
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.31
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.21
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 32.08
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.81
6 Kimi Rossi LVST 33.42
7 Elena Dworak SVSS 33.76
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.55
9 Anna Gregory SHST 34.77
10 Elyse Martinez NOV 35.06

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 34.06
2 Elena Dworak SVSS 35.30
3 Anna Gregory SHST 35.77
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.69
5 Ann Wooster SHST 37.60
6 Maya Rabow SSST 37.79
7 Sophie Nagle SVSS 37.86
8 Ava Abeck LVST 38.01
9 Erin McDaniel ORCA 38.24
10 Nikola Weisman SVSS 38.71

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.37
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.91
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.74
4 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.14
5 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.24
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.95
7 Sara Kennedy ORCA 32.78
8 Jada Andrews SSST 32.91
9 Kendra Parker LVST 32.94
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.17

=============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:06.54
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:06.78
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:08.71
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:09.84
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:10.67
6 Maya Rabow SSST 1:12.84
7 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:12.86
8 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:13.19
9 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:13.38
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:13.54

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 24.48
2 Cole Parker LVST 24.65
3 Jason Morris WAVE 24.71
4 Alex Peterson SVSS 25.18
5 Brian Styles RHS 25.44
6 Reece Foehr MWWD 25.59
7 Ray Holmberg SHST 26.06
8 Orion Ma SSST 26.07
9 Jackson Mason SHST 26.23
10 Peyton Oga RHS 26.29

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Reece Foehr MWWD 29.69
2 Tyler Reed SVSS 30.73
3 Brian Styles RHS 30.82
4 Aidan Parikh NOV 31.30
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.30
6 Jackson Mason SHST 31.78
7 Logan Anderson SHST 31.99
8 Jack Laughlin MWWD 32.73
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 32.87
10 Bennett Brewer NOV 33.53

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 32.44
2 Cole Parker LVST 32.52
3 Christoph Horky SHST 32.84
4 Alex Peterson SVSS 33.25
5 Logan Anderson SHST 33.52
6 Orion Ma SSST 33.61
7 Ray Holmberg SHST 33.68
8 Mason Barnes SHST 33.71
9 Wes Porter SVSS 34.52
10 Bennett Brewer NOV 34.67

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 26.67
2 Cole Parker LVST 27.55
3 Jason Morris WAVE 27.61
4 Peyton Oga RHS 28.16
5 Jack Laughlin MWWD 28.54
6 Pepe Law SVSS 28.79
7 Christoph Horky SHST 28.82
8 Nicholas Berry SHST 29.76
9 Dylan Martin NOV 29.99
10 Dylan Reed SVSS 30.02

=============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Alex Peterson SVSS 1:03.97
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NOV 1:04.34
3 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.08
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:06.23
5 Logan Anderson SHST 1:06.72
6 Jackson Mason SHST 1:06.83
7 Orion Ma SSST 1:07.40
8 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:07.43
9 Jason Morris WAVE 1:07.68
10 Brian Styles RHS 1:07.79

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 56.18
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 59.87
3 Megan Lindsay SVSS 1:03.76
4 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:04.32
5 Christine Watridge SSST 1:04.64
6 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:06.13
7 MADELINE KNOPF MWWD 1:06.40
8 Morgan McDaniel ORCA 1:07.53
9 Emily Johnson WAVE 1:08.22
10 Frances Applegarth LVST 1:08.48

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 30.37
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.76
3 Megan Lindsay SVSS 34.05
4 Emma Cantor RHS 34.13
5 Alazais Walter SVSS 35.03
6 Christine Watridge SSST 35.66
7 Emily Johnson WAVE 36.26
8 Adriana Alvarado MWWD 36.89
9 Courtney Morris WAVE 36.99
10 SALLY LUCCHESI MWWD 37.74

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Natalie Wambach ORCA 36.33
2 Morgan McDaniel ORCA 38.99
3 Sarah Asch SVSS 40.03
4 NICOLE NAVITT WAVE 40.18
5 Kellie Lawler WAVE 40.37
5 Madelyn McKim MWWD 40.37
7 Samantha Stilson LVST 40.79
8 Grace Ducker NOV 40.87
9 Frances Applegarth LVST 40.92
10 Jocelyn Overmyer WAVE 40.97

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Ivy Senn NOV 27.50
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.37
3 Audrey Dickinson SHST 31.33
4 Skylar Oswald SHST 31.34
5 MADELINE KNOPF MWWD 31.99
6 Alazais Walter SVSS 33.16
7 Megan Lindsay SVSS 33.23
8 Christine Watridge SSST 33.32
9 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 33.53
10 Caroline Quill SSST 34.11

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:11.91
2 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:13.81
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:14.24
4 Alazais Walter SVSS 1:15.70
5 MADELINE KNOPF MWWD 1:16.38
6 Morgan McDaniel ORCA 1:19.21
7 NICOLE NAVITT WAVE 1:19.31
8 Kellie Lawler WAVE 1:19.63
9 Courtney Morris WAVE 1:20.50
10 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 1:20.58

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Conrad Raymond RHS 55.58
2 Nathan Gelbach SVSS 58.62
3 Kevin Lechner ORCA 1:00.22
4 Lucca McKay LVST 1:00.61
5 Zevan Solomon SVSS 1:04.38
6 Justice Brady ORCA 1:05.31
7 Ben Foehr MWWD 1:06.07
8 Andy Eisinger SHST 1:06.36
9 Zachary Jagoda NOV 1:06.42
10 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 1:07.93

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Jack Richardson SHST 31.84
2 Conrad Raymond RHS 32.01
3 Lucca McKay LVST 32.54
4 Zevan Solomon SVSS 32.73
5 Nathan Gelbach SVSS 33.02
6 Ben Foehr MWWD 34.92
7 Edward Shea ORCA 35.63
8 Justice Brady ORCA 35.79
9 Mitchell Case MWWD 35.91
10 Zachary Jagoda NOV 36.10

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Conrad Raymond RHS 33.41
2 Henry Cosentino SHST 35.31
3 Zachary Jagoda NOV 35.86
4 Nathan Gelbach SVSS 36.09
5 Edward Shea ORCA 36.56
6 Andy Eisinger SHST 36.93
7 Dario Apodaca LVST 37.83
8 Zevan Solomon SVSS 38.27
9 Ben Foehr MWWD 39.06
10 Philip Knott WAVE 40.64

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Lucca McKay LVST 29.65
1 Kevin Lechner ORCA 29.65
3 Dario Apodaca LVST 30.61
4 Jack Richardson SHST 31.14
5 Andy Eisinger SHST 31.15
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 31.93
7 Jeremy Naftzger LVST 34.14
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 37.93
9 Eli Ganong WAVE 38.58

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Jack Richardson SHST 1:10.56
2 Henery Consention SHST 1:14.21
3 Dario Apodaca LVST 1:14.68
4 Edward Shea ORCA 1:19.23
5 Mitchell Case MWWD 1:20.96
6 Philip Knott WAVE 1:22.46
7 Eli Ganong WAVE 1:28.59