The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Champs - July 12, 2014:

Team Scores:

1 SHST 2477.5
2 SVSS 1615
3 ORCA 1256
4 SSST 1070.5
5 RHS 890.5
6 NR 848
7 LVST 733.5
8 WAVE 673
9 MWWD 613
10 SM 183

Individual High Points

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 8&UN

1 CAITLIN QUILL 8 STRAWBERRY SEALS 57
2 CLAIRE CASSIDY 8 LUCAS VALLEY 56
3 LORETTA HOVEY 8 SLEEPY HOLLOW 51

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 9-10

1 ELIZABETH CHATARD 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW 57
1 EMMA KEITH-BROWN 10 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 57
2 CATHERINE WATROUS 10 STRAWBERRY SEALS 49
3 REESE DAHLGREN 10 STRAWBERRY SEAL 46
3 ELLA WOODHEAD 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW 46

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 11-12

1 REESE BURNS 11 SEA SERPENTS 57
2 KYRA CARNEY 12 SEA SERPENTS 56
3 ABIGAIL NAFTZGER 12 LUCAS VALLEY 51

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 13-14

1 KIRSTY STAR 14 SLEEPY HOLLOW 60
2 ELLIE ALLEN 14 SEA SERPENTS 51
2 SERENA CAMPBELL 13 SLEEPY HOLLOW 51
3 NICOLETTE JASKO 13 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 50

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 15-18

1 QUINN GALLI 17 SLEEPY HOLLOW 56
2 ALLIE LEVEL 15 NOVATO RIPTIDE 50
3 SAVANNAH SIMKINS 15 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 49

MALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 8&UN

1 ANDRE IGNOFFO 8 TERRA LINDA ORCAS 57
1 JOSEPH COOK 8 ROLLING HILLS 57
2 CAMERON ARYANPOUR 8 STRAWBERRY SEALS 48
3 JACOB SHUNK 8 TIDALWAVES TEAM 45
3 RYAN BURNS 8 SEA SERPENTS 45

MALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 9-10

1 FINN AUNE 10 TIDALWAVES TEAM 57
1 NICHOLAS GLENN 10 STRAWBERRY SEALS 57
2 CRISTIAN PIOMBO 10 SEA SERPENTS 51
3 DAVIS LOGAN 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW 46

MALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 11-12

1 NATHAN LUIS 12 ROLLING HILLS 60
2 ETHAN WELLESLEY-WINTER 12 NOVATO RIPTIDE 54
3 ZACHARY MCINTYRE 11 NOVATO RIPTIDE 53

MALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 13-14

1 WYATT HANSON 14 SLEEPY HOLLOW 60
2 HAYDN FISCHER 14 SEA SERPENTS 57
3 SPENCER HANSON 14 SLEEPY HOLLOW 50

MALE INDIVIDUAL Age Group 15-18

1 JESSE SCHMIDT 18 NOVATO RIPTIDE 60
2 DANIEL HARDMAN 15 ROLLING HILLS 55.5
3 MITCH YOUNG 18 SLEEPY HOLLOW 51.5

Records Broken:

Mixed 13-14 Medley Relay
Old Record SHST 1:51.25 2004
New Record SHST 1:49.40

Boys 11-12 50 Breast
Old Record: Brad Hartwig LVST 31.34 2007
New Record: Natan Luis RHS 31.20

Girls 13-14 50 Breast
Old Record: Alyssa Lo SHST 31.98 2004
New Record: Serena Campbell SHST 31.20

Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Paul Birich SHST 1:03.27 2001
New Record: Nathan Luis RHS 1:02.53

Boys 15-18 100 IM
Old Record: Jesse Schmidt NR 54:98 2013
New Record: Jesse Schmidt NR 54.94

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kirsty Star (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Wyatt Hanson (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
TOP 16 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Claire Cassidy LVST 15.95
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 16.63
3 Sara Morris SVSS 16.77
4 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 16.93
5 Madison Smith SSST 17.36
6 Laurel Cooper SHST 17.39
7 Skyler Barnes SVSS 17.43
8 Hannah Nicholas NR 17.49
9 Daniella Sebastian LVST 17.62
10 Caroline Cullen WAVE 17.84
11 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 17.89
12 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 18.00
13 Maeve McAuley SSST 18.01
14 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich SHST 18.06
15 Samantha Gerner SHST 18.13
16 Marissa Boysen ORCA 18.14
16 Dakota Smith MWWD 18.14

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Claire Cassidy LVST 19.94
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.13
3 Selina Ruano RHS 20.14
4 Sara Morris SVSS 20.66
5 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich SHST 21.25
6 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 21.43
7 Anna Palfy ORCA 21.62
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 21.71
9 Caroline Cullen WAVE 21.86
10 Eleanor Hayse NR 22.11
11 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 22.17
12 Danielle Padillo NR 22.21
13 Samantha Gerner SHST 22.22
14 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 22.43
15 Dakota Smith MWWD 22.46
16 Madison Smith SSST 22.51

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 21.59
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 22.19
3 Skyler Barnes SVSS 22.60
4 Ashley Fine SHST 22.95
4 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 22.95
6 Laurel Cooper SHST 23.27
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 23.33
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 24.20
9 Sylvie May SSST 24.42
10 Annesley Krawitt WAVE 24.66
11 Isabel Adam SSST 24.68
12 Grace Diehl SHST 24.93
13 Samantha Gerner SHST 24.94
14 Mirabel Arlander SSST 25.18
15 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 25.31
15 Carly Lowe WAVE 25.31

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 16.58
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 17.83
3 Caroline Cullen WAVE 18.06
4 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich SHST 18.21
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.26
6 Anna Palfy ORCA 19.16
7 Maeve McAuley SSST 19.41
8 Daniella Sebastian LVST 19.52
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 19.91
10 Hannah Nicholas NR 19.94
11 Lucy LaFave SHST 20.03
12 Selina Ruano RHS 20.06
13 Addison Everage SSST 20.37
14 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 20.52
15 Francesca San Diego SM 20.82
16 Kelsey Riemer SHST 20.86

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:29.43
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:34.39
3 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:36.68
4 Sara Morris SVSS 1:38.15
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:38.94
6 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:38.99
6 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:38.99
8 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:39.44
9 Selina Ruano RHS 1:41.21
10 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 1:43.04
11 Eleanor Hayse NR 1:43.79
12 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:44.21
13 Annesley Krawitt WAVE 1:44.35
14 Marissa Boysen ORCA 1:46.32
15 Sylvie May SSST 1:46.82
16 Ashley Fine SHST 1:48.94

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 15.20
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.29
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 16.25
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 16.54
5 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 16.79
6 James Gregor SHST 16.83
7 Ayman Wachelka SHST 16.89
8 Ryan Burns SVSS 17.05
9 Francesco Calvi ORCA 17.88
10 Henry Simpson SVSS 17.99
11 Garrett Pardo LVST 18.04
11 Hayden Long SHST 18.04
13 Spencer Fee SSST 18.11
14 Whitman Flake SHST 18.17
15 Drake Fruhauf SHST 18.35
16 Sean Madden MWWD 18.43

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 17.83
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 19.80
3 Tudor Quinn WAVE 20.66
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 20.75
5 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 22.08
6 Sean Madden MWWD 22.18
7 Drake Fruhauf SHST 22.23
8 Henry Simpson SVSS 22.52
9 Quin Concannon SSST 22.95
10 Vaughn Miguel RHS 23.13
11 Jackson Conway MWWD 23.49
12 Reed Hanna SVSS 23.56
13 Grady Bowers ORCA 23.82
14 Cameron Hellar LVST 24.03
15 Jaden Sher SHST 24.17
16 Nate Johnson SVSS 24.37

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 James Gregor SHST 21.49
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 21.54
3 David Finney LVST 22.01
4 Tudor Quinn WAVE 22.53
5 Parker Thommes LVST 23.68
6 Owen Pritchard LVST 24.11
7 Grady Bowers ORCA 25.79
8 Michael Jarjoura NR 26.13
9 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 26.49
10 Ryan Grusby NR 26.57
11 Nolan Anderson SHST 27.34
12 Dean Gustavson SVSS 27.55
13 Jordan Lisle SSST 27.99
14 Haakon Lacy SHST 28.04
15 Alex Olesky SSST 28.21
16 Caden Barringer SVSS 28.59

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.29
2 Joseph Cook RHS 17.31
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 18.02
4 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 19.47
5 Sean Madden MWWD 19.88
6 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 19.91
7 Tristan Lu LVST 21.26
8 Drake Fruhauf SHST 22.43
9 David Finney LVST 22.52
10 Parker Thommes LVST 22.87
11 Henry Simpson SVSS 22.89
11 Whitman Flake SHST 22.89
13 Hayden Long SHST 23.10
13 Nate Johnson SVSS 23.10
15 Spencer Fee SSST 23.66
16 Noah Nicholas NR 23.67

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 1:26.54
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:32.99
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:36.13
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:37.18
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:41.98
6 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:42.58
7 Tudor Quinn WAVE 1:43.85
8 Tristan Lu LVST 1:47.39
9 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 1:49.96
10 Spencer Fee SSST 1:50.41
11 David Finney LVST 1:50.80
12 Owen Pritchard LVST 1:51.48
13 Parker Thommes LVST 1:57.53
14 Cameron Hellar LVST 2:00.38
15 Colin Bender MWWD 2:06.96
16 Evan Blinn SSST 2:15.61

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.20
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 28.25
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 30.55
4 Alanna Baker SHST 30.60
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 30.79
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 30.95
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.42
8 Angela Tsai MWWD 31.52
9 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.01
10 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.06
11 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 32.23
12 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 32.45
13 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 32.46
14 Nicole Chong ORCA 32.55
15 Brenda Hernandez SM 32.88
16 Sydney Elwell SVSS 32.91

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.25
2 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.96
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 36.13
4 Brenda Hernandez SM 37.42
5 Angela Tsai MWWD 37.52
6 Nina Lawson SVSS 37.87
7 Nicole Chong ORCA 37.93
8 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 38.72
9 Molly Pitts WAVE 38.99
10 Madeline Folkers SHST 39.86
11 Sydney Hellar LVST 40.02
12 Lucille Johnson SVSS 40.33
13 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 40.72
14 Alena Sharp SHST 40.96
15 Sonya Urban NR 41.07
16 Olivia Hoover ORCA 41.14

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 36.23
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 38.62
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.17
4 Nina Lawson SVSS 41.80
5 Madeline Folkers SHST 41.83
6 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 42.18
7 Anna Plante SSST 43.54
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 43.57
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 44.24
10 Courtney Mar SHST 44.32
11 Jane Cornwell SHST 44.49
12 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 44.57
13 Avery Paine WAVE 44.99
14 Thalia Yamini ORCA 45.87
15 Kendra Weisman SVSS 45.97
16 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 46.48

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 31.39
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.27
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.06
4 Kensington Elwell SVSS 34.49
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 34.73
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.83
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 34.96
8 Claire Zimmerman SM 35.78
9 Finnegan Mauer SVSS 35.90
10 Nicole Chong ORCA 36.47
11 Holly Tarantino SHST 36.67
12 Laura Figone RHS 36.75
13 Alanna Baker SHST 36.87
14 Sydney Elwell SVSS 37.05
15 Olivia Hoover ORCA 37.95
16 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 37.98

=============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:13.42
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:14.03
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:18.42
4 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:20.22
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:20.26
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:21.95
7 Alanna Baker SHST 1:24.26
8 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 1:25.71
9 Laura Figone RHS 1:26.24
10 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:26.28
11 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:26.36
12 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:26.73
13 Alena Sharp SHST 1:26.88
14 Kaya Lash MWWD 1:26.97
15 Finnegan Mauer SVSS 1:27.25
16 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:27.32

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 29.44
2 Finn Aune WAVE 29.61
3 Donovan Duro SHST 30.38
4 Sam Rhinehart NR 31.70
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.75
6 Brett Brewer NR 32.02
7 Byron Finley LVST 32.59
8 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 32.94
9 Caden Carney SVSS 33.05
10 Charlie Peters SVSS 33.24
11 Tor Aune WAVE 33.39
12 Jackson Stewart SSST 33.59
13 Micah Sher SHST 33.63
14 Daniel Hadar ORCA 33.68
15 Merrik Jasko ORCA 33.79
16 Hudson Wunderlich MWWD 34.33

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.70
2 Donovan Duro SHST 35.90
3 Brett Brewer NR 36.87
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 38.07
5 Davis Logan SHST 39.25
6 Alan Sebastian LVST 39.49
7 Charlie Peters SVSS 39.78
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 39.92
9 Brady Long SHST 41.23
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 42.08
11 Nate Wolford SHST 42.26
12 Tor Aune WAVE 42.61
13 Micah Sher SHST 42.70
14 Zander Ashworth WAVE 42.83
15 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 42.91
16 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 42.92

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 39.81
2 Davis Logan SHST 40.49
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 41.42
4 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 44.18
5 Sam Rhinehart NR 44.29
6 Henry Pritchard LVST 44.66
7 Nicholas LaFave SHST 44.80
8 Caden Carney SVSS 44.86
9 Byron Finley LVST 47.07
10 Robert Placak SSST 47.11
11 Sean Padillo NR 47.31
12 Jack Spence SVSS 47.32
13 Nate Wolford SHST 47.35
14 Brendan Cassidy LVST 47.83
15 Roderick Merrell SHST 47.96
16 Zachary Castrejon SHST 48.06

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Cristian Piombo SVSS 34.00
2 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 35.27
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 37.13
4 Brett Brewer NR 38.10
5 Daniel Hadar ORCA 38.19
6 Will Shehan WAVE 38.41
7 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 38.55
8 Caleb Luis RHS 39.05
9 Micah Sher SHST 39.33
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 40.01
11 Zander Ashworth WAVE 40.32
12 Charlie Peters SVSS 40.61
13 Alan Sebastian LVST 40.99
14 Brady Long SHST 42.81
15 Ty Anders Fong SSST 42.96
16 Jee Davis ORCA 43.63

=============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.71
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 1:16.00
3 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:21.72
4 Davis Logan SHST 1:21.90
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:24.07
6 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:26.13
7 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 1:26.59
8 Alan Sebastian LVST 1:26.84
9 Caleb Luis RHS 1:27.89
10 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 1:28.15
11 Caden Carney SVSS 1:28.50
12 Nate Wolford SHST 1:29.83
13 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:29.95
14 Tor Aune WAVE 1:30.79
15 Byron Finley LVST 1:30.94
16 Zander Ashworth WAVE 1:31.03

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.32
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.75
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.78
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 26.93
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.12
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 27.76
7 Ana Roudebush RHS 27.92
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.06
9 Kalia Firmage SSST 28.21
10 Hannah Matcham SM 28.26
11 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.73
12 Ava Scafani NR 28.84
13 Chloe Jessen LVST 29.17
14 Anna Wooster SHST 29.76
15 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.00
16 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 30.20

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.53
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 31.94
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.97
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.07
5 Skylar Oswald SHST 33.14
6 Sasha Frey SHST 33.65
7 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.80
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.86
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.11
10 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.19
11 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 34.47
12 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 34.84
13 Shane Grele SSST 35.48
14 Nancy Shin RHS 36.53
15 Miya Schilz WAVE 36.62
16 Tereza Shea NR 36.72

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 34.31
2 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.54
3 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.72
4 Taylor Leslie WAVE 36.19
5 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.26
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.54
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.86
8 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.00
9 Kalia Firmage SSST 37.59
10 Jamie Press ORCA 37.75
11 Ana Roudebush RHS 38.09
12 Nikola Weisman SVSS 38.10
13 Anna Wooster SHST 38.36
14 Maddie Lowe WAVE 38.56
15 Lily Gates SM 38.66
16 Madison Gruender SVSS 38.88

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.22
2 Reese Burns SVSS 28.73
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 28.97
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 30.08
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.86
6 Summer Solomon SVSS 30.89
7 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.33
8 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.87
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 31.91
10 Alena Larson SM 32.21
11 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.34
12 Hannah Matcham SM 32.38
13 Audrey Dickinson SHST 32.52
14 Sasha Frey SHST 32.70
15 Taylor Leslie WAVE 32.77
16 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 32.78

=============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:05.94
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:08.35
3 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:10.06
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:11.70
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:12.69
6 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:13.28
7 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:13.33
8 Hannah Matcham SM 1:13.39
9 Sasha Frey SHST 1:14.18
10 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:14.19
11 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:14.35
12 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:15.00
13 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:15.28
14 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:15.39
15 Taylor Leslie WAVE 1:15.44
16 Courtney Jarrett SHST 1:16.90

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 24.84
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 25.21
3 Zachary McIntyre NR 25.23
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.47
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 26.67
6 Reece Foehr MWWD 26.92
7 Jack Richardson SHST 27.66
8 Tyler Reed SVSS 27.76
9 Ethan Zener SSST 27.98
10 Owen Wolford SHST 28.09
11 Wesley Applegarth LVST 28.30
12 Mason Barnes SHST 28.38
13 Isaiah Williams SHST 28.54
14 Jack Bohner SHST 28.63
15 Ian Christie SHST 28.64
16 Marcos Brasil MWWD 29.01

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 29.94
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.68
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 31.66
4 Jackson Mason SHST 31.93
5 Tyler Reed SVSS 32.04
6 Jack Richardson SHST 32.96
7 Paul Law SVSS 33.48
8 Jack Bohner SHST 33.89
9 Ryan Hernandez NR 33.99
10 Christopher Falvey NR 34.98
11 Will Harding WAVE 35.28
12 Wesley Applegarth LVST 35.54
13 Zachary Coleman MWWD 36.10
14 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 36.35
15 Andrey Priahin WAVE 36.57
16 Hayden Hallatt NR 37.58

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 31.20
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 33.39
3 Mason Barnes SHST 34.54
4 Ray Holmberg SHST 34.56
5 Ethan Zener SSST 34.99
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 35.15
7 Jackson Mason SHST 35.91
8 Owen Wolford SHST 36.17
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 36.52
10 Massimo De Somma SVSS 37.19
11 Jack Richardson SHST 37.42
12 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 37.99
13 Ben Gerner SHST 38.65
14 Hayden Hallatt NR 39.08
15 Christopher Falvey NR 39.43
16 Cyrus Zhou RHS 39.46

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 27.43
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.55
3 Dylan Reed SVSS 30.05
4 Paul Law SVSS 30.37
5 Ryan Hernandez NR 30.94
6 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.19
7 Massimo De Somma SVSS 32.51
8 Henry Cosentino SHST 33.31
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.35
10 Ian Christie SHST 33.72
11 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.97
12 Luke Chase SVSS 35.70
13 Gavin Dow SHST 35.90
14 Hayden Hallatt NR 36.51
15 Adam West SVSS 36.53
16 Marcos Brasil MWWD 36.71

=============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 1:02.53
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:03.58
3 Dylan Reed SVSS 1:09.20
4 Jackson Mason SHST 1:10.11
5 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:11.26
6 Ethan Zener SSST 1:11.45
7 Owen Wolford SHST 1:11.51
8 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:11.62
9 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:11.64
10 Ryan Hernandez NR 1:12.71
11 Mason Barnes SHST 1:13.45
12 Massimo De Somma SVSS 1:14.44
13 Ray Holmberg SHST 1:14.62
14 Paul Law SVSS 1:14.77
15 Jack Bohner SHST 1:14.84
16 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:16.13

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 25.98
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 26.52
3 Annie Ward LVST 26.87
4 Tess Anacker SHST 27.32
5 Kate McCarthy SHST 27.57
6 Annie Dalton NR 27.98
7 Christine Watridge SSST 28.08
8 Jamie Level NR 28.20
9 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.44
10 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 28.56
11 Logan Sanderson SVSS 28.68
12 Anna Gregory SHST 28.70
13 Lily McLean SHST 28.72
14 Sasha Urban NR 28.75
15 Alazais Walters SVSS 28.81
16 Gisell Chavez RHS 28.82

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 30.96
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 31.78
3 Sophia Varlow MWWD 32.17
4 Zoe Wynn SVSS 32.18
5 Sydney Gibbs NR 32.74
6 Holly Friedman SHST 33.20
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 33.44
8 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.70
9 Tess Anacker SHST 33.86
10 Kimi Wu SSST 34.07
11 Jamie Level NR 34.13
12 Ashley Thompson SHST 34.46
13 Logan Sanderson SVSS 34.62
13 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.62
15 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.15
16 Sophie Martinez ORCA 35.29

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 31.20
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.30
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.42
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.40
5 Anna Gregory SHST 35.24
6 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.96
7 Sasha Urban NR 36.10
8 Greta Stout SHST 36.11
9 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.18
10 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.55
11 Annie Dalton NR 36.60
12 Kimi Wu SSST 37.34
13 Logan Sanderson SVSS 37.68
14 Lauren Tanel SSST 37.89
15 Aubrey Blickman SSST 38.24
16 Natalie Mansergh RHS 38.34

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 27.38
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.18
3 Annie Ward LVST 28.60
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 29.01
5 Serena Campbell SHST 29.52
6 Sophia Varlow MWWD 30.20
7 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.45
8 Zoe Wynn SVSS 30.61
9 Ashley Thompson SHST 31.01
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.57
11 Christine Watridge SSST 31.84
12 Sarah Erikson SSST 31.86
13 Alazais Walters SVSS 32.01
14 Annie Dalton NR 32.16
15 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 32.39
16 Remy Pelzman SHST 32.41

=============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:06.55
2 Serena Campbell SHST 1:07.27
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:07.46
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:09.21
5 Annie Ward LVST 1:10.35
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:10.39
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:10.43
8 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:11.19
9 Sydney Gibbs NR 1:11.66
10 Nora Riedinger SSST 1:11.78
11 Anna Gregory SHST 1:13.29
12 Christine Watridge SSST 1:13.45
13 Sasha Urban NR 1:13.52
14 Lily McLean SHST 1:14.69
15 Kate Freda SVSS 1:14.77
16 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:14.87

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 22.84
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 24.03
3 Danny Roland SHST 24.06
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 24.13
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 24.47
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 24.88
7 Eddie Schultz SVSS 25.62
8 Stefan Venne SHST 25.71
9 Tristan Maass SSST 25.86
10 Connor Moynihan SHST 25.96
11 Quinn Woodhead SHST 26.46
12 Alessandro Vaca SHST 26.80
13 Brian Styles RHS 26.92
14 George Luebkeman SVSS 27.10
15 Jack Laughlin MWWD 27.15
16 Bennett Brewer NR 27.20

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 27.08
2 Haydn Fischer SVSS 27.57
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.28
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.56
5 Henry Maas SHST 30.36
6 Marcus Fredrich SSST 31.03
7 Quinn Woodhead SHST 31.39
8 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 31.66
9 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.95
10 Brian Styles RHS 31.97
11 Logan Anderson SHST 32.82
12 Jack Laughlin MWWD 33.10
13 Nico Salvemini ORCA 33.72
14 Peyton Oga RHS 33.74
15 Deven Lyons ORCA 33.84
16 Seth Eddy SVSS 34.89

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.78
2 Stefan Venne SHST 30.75
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 30.85
4 Christoph Horky SHST 31.89
5 George Luebkeman SVSS 32.38
6 Henry Maas SHST 32.68
7 Alessandro Vaca SHST 34.03
8 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 34.14
9 William Todebush SSST 34.22
10 Wes Porter SVSS 34.32
11 Bennett Brewer NR 34.75
12 Logan Anderson SHST 35.21
13 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 35.99
14 Nico Salvemini ORCA 36.99
15 Conor Cassidy LVST 37.26
16 Tyler Bortel LVST 37.34

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 25.62
2 Noah Prochnow RHS 25.99
3 Danny Roland SHST 26.32
4 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 27.65
5 Stefan Venne SHST 27.68
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.01
7 Connor Moynihan SHST 28.03
8 Marcus Fredrich SSST 28.10
9 Christoph Horky SHST 28.56
10 Peyton Oga RHS 28.87
11 Tristan Maass SSST 29.28
12 Alessandro Vaca SHST 29.30
13 Eddie Schultz SVSS 29.66
14 Nicholas Berry SHST 30.35
15 Dario Apodaca LVST 30.88
16 Brian Styles RHS 31.30

=============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 57.81
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:00.07
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:00.69
4 Danny Roland SHST 1:01.42
5 Henry Maas SHST 1:03.01
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:03.77
7 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.66
8 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:06.41
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:06.85
10 George Luebkeman SVSS 1:06.88
11 Nicholas Berry SHST 1:08.65
11 Logan Anderson SHST 1:08.65
13 Peyton Oga RHS 1:08.99
14 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:09.02
15 Tristan Maass SSST 1:09.81
16 Wes Porter SVSS 1:10.11

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 55.45
2 Caitlin Gregory SHST 56.32
3 Teresa Gerhold LVST 56.37
4 Kendall Christie SHST 57.11
5 Patty Dougherty RHS 57.28
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 57.43
7 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 57.68
8 Julia Boro ORCA 58.88
9 Grace Dougherty SSST 58.90
10 Morgan Saling ORCA 59.18
11 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.47
12 Lauren Blackburn SHST 59.70
13 Maura Gately NR 59.83
14 Cassidy Lavigne ORCA 1:00.23
15 Bevin McCullough SM 1:00.42
16 Julia Kinsolving SHST 1:01.27

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 29.47
2 Grace Trocki SHST 29.70
3 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.93
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.44
5 Kellie Dugdale NR 30.62
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.66
7 Julia Boro ORCA 30.80
8 Patty Dougherty RHS 30.84
9 Savannah Simkins ORCA 30.99
10 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.23
11 Kendall Christie SHST 31.70
12 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 32.00
13 Ariel Cacic SVSS 32.25
14 Elise Styles RHS 32.43
15 Delaney Tight LVST 32.53
16 Amanda Faubel SVSS 32.74

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Allie Level NR 32.79
2 Alexa Zener SSST 32.86
3 Morgan Saling ORCA 32.91
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.60
5 Lucia Mora NR 34.51
6 Elise Styles RHS 34.52
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.51
8 Mary Eliza Ward LVST 35.52
9 Mia Venne SHST 35.77
10 Allison Galuska SVSS 35.83
11 Kate Christie SHST 38.12
12 Ellie Cantor RHS 38.53
13 Christa Schmitt SM 38.95
14 Kiana Hurley NR 39.32
15 Jillian Shea MWWD 39.44
16 Emma Cantor RHS 39.89

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 27.40
2 Katherine Charton ORCA 27.41
3 Quinn Galli SHST 27.53
4 Ivy Senn NR 27.69
5 Grace Trocki SHST 27.78
6 Allie Level NR 28.00
7 Caitlin Gregory SHST 28.17
8 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.48
9 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.05
10 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.11
11 Grace Dougherty SSST 29.13
12 Julia Boro ORCA 29.28
13 Bevin McCullough SM 29.79
14 Cassidy Lavigne ORCA 29.95
15 Nicole Gamboa SSST 29.98
16 Amanda Faubel SVSS 30.19

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:03.16
2 Allie Level NR 1:05.43
3 Grace Trocki SHST 1:05.44
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:05.76
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:05.97
6 Ivy Senn NR 1:06.29
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:06.66
8 Kendall Christie SHST 1:06.77
9 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:06.83
10 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.31
11 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:07.67
12 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:08.01
13 Elise Styles RHS 1:08.65
14 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:08.75
15 Jillian Shea MWWD 1:08.98
16 Bevin McCullough SM 1:09.07

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 49.15
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 49.15
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 50.34
4 Riley Venne SHST 51.03
5 Giorgio Cico SHST 51.12
6 William Hardman RHS 51.20
7 Corey Mano SHST 52.16
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 52.26
9 Marcus Anderson SHST 52.86
10 Alexander Henry LVST 53.78
11 Dylan Woodhead SHST 53.84
12 Henry Jarjoura NR 54.49
13 Ryan Martinez NR 54.68
14 Kyle Flynn RHS 54.74
15 Ryan Stiles SVSS 55.09
16 Cole Porter SVSS 55.59

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 25.47
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.56
3 Brandon West SVSS 27.25
4 Walter Roggenkamp ORCA 28.13
5 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 28.38
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 28.69
7 Kaleb Mack MWWD 28.92
8 Dylan Woodhead SHST 28.93
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.21
10 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.34
11 Ryan Stiles SVSS 29.73
12 Ryan Martinez NR 29.90
13 Max Gamboa SSST 30.03
14 Corey Mano SHST 30.08
15 Skylar Calandra SSST 30.51
16 Petey Galli SHST 30.61

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 27.71
2 Brandon West SVSS 28.86
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.02
4 Marcus Anderson SHST 29.70
5 Nathan Peacock ORCA 30.06
6 Riley Venne SHST 30.56
7 William Hardman RHS 30.77
8 Keenan Anderson SHST 31.08
9 Giorgio Cico SHST 31.32
10 Arjun Saxena RHS 31.48
11 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 31.96
12 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.99
13 Zack Kent ORCA 32.28
14 Dea Edington SVSS 34.20
15 Conrad Raymond RHS 34.25
16 Cole Porter SVSS 34.59

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.14
2 Mitch Young SHST 24.52
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.30
4 Kaleb Mack MWWD 25.81
5 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.03
6 Alexander Henry LVST 26.15
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.55
8 Nathan Peacock ORCA 26.56
9 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.71
10 Zack Kent ORCA 27.02
11 Jack Simpson SVSS 27.06
12 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.13
13 Walter Roggenkamp ORCA 27.40
14 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.65
15 Pasha Pourian SSST 27.66
16 Ryan Mangan WAVE 27.71

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 54.94
2 Chad Sambell ORCA 58.43
3 Mitch Young SHST 58.49
4 Brandon West SVSS 58.67
5 Giorgio Cico SHST 58.79
6 Riley Venne SHST 59.80
7 William Hardman RHS 1:00.14
8 Alexander Henry LVST 1:00.46
9 Marcus Anderson SHST 1:01.08
10 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:01.30
11 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:01.96
12 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:02.65
13 Corey Mano SHST 1:02.68
14 Petey Galli SHST 1:04.34
15 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:04.38
16 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:04.53