The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 7 - June 28, 2014:

Novato Riptides 191, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 357

The Riptide would like to extend tremendous thanks to the Sea Lions coaches and families for allowing us to host our meet at the Sleepy Hollow facility after mechanical issues closed down our home pool at IVC. The level of support and cooperation provided by the Sea Lions on the day was a great example of the partnership and community we should foster within the MSL. Thank You.

The swimmers and families making the trek out to Sleepy Hollow were treated to a beautiful day and some quality swimming. The teams averaged 3 best times in every 10 swims for 268 total on the day; not bad for an intimate but relatively slow pool. We had three new records and some near misses with strong swims by members of both teams.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Loretta Hovey (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Bella Moynihan (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 11-12) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Kirsty Star (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Wyatt Hanson (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NR 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

NEW RECORDS:

Team Records:

BOYS 11-12 50Y BACK - Riptide Team Record
Old Record: Zachary McIntyre :30.94 2014
New Record: Zachary McIntyre :30.03

GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST - SHST Pool Record
Old Record: S Campbell & Alavarez SHST :32.93 2014
New Record: Serena Campbell SHST :32.42

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY - Riptide Team Record
Old Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.36 2014
New Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.31

==============================
Strawberry Swim Team 272, Terra Linda Orcas 287

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Emma Keith-Brown (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jonathan Farbman (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Old Record: Catherine Watrous SSST 17.11 2013
New Record: Caitlin Quill SSST 17.11 (tied)

8&Un boys 25 fly
Old Record: Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 15.99 2010
New Record: Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.89

9-10 Girls 50 free
Old Record: Jada Andrews SSST 29.97 2012
New Record: Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.38

9-10 Girls 50 back
Old Record: Summer Solomon SVSS 37.05 2012
New Record: Catherine Watrous SSST 36.66

9-10 Girls 50 breast
Old Record: Oliva Juarez MW 39.40 2013
New Record: Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.23

9-10 Girls 50 fly
Old Record: Reese Burns SVSS 32.43 2012
New Record: Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 31.78

9-10 Boys 50 breast
Old Record: Nicholas Glenn SSST 38.83 2014
New Record: Nicholas Glenn SSST 37.35

11-12 Boys 50 fly
Old Record: Peter Lewcxyk SVSS 29.60 2010
New Record: Jonah Albers ORCA 27.41

11-12 Boys 100 IM
Old Record: Peter Lewcxyk SVSS 1:07.57 2010
New Record: Jonah Albers ORCA 1:08.19

15-18 Girls 100 IM
Old Record: Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.01 2012
New Record: Grace Dougherty SSST 1:05.66

15-18 Boys 50 breast
Old Record: Brendan Latimer SVSS 30.06 2012
New Record: Chad Sambell ORCA 29.82

15-18 Boys 100 free
Old Record: Gabriel Patino SSST 49.96 2012
New Record: Jonathan Farbman ORCA 49.16

15-18 Boys 50 fly
Old Record: Sean Haechler SSST 24.38 2012
New Record: Jonathan Farbman ORCA 24.15

15-18 Boys 100 IM
Old Record: Riley Sykes SSST 59.16 2012
New Record: Jonathan Farbman ORCA 57.71

15-18 200 Medley Relay
Old Record: SSST 1:52.55 2012
New Record: ORCAS 1:49.63.

Orca Team Records:

ORCA Team Records
Event #7 Boys 8U 25Y Free
Andre Ignoffo, ORCA, 14.88 breaking a dually held record of 14.99 by Jordan Nolan ORCA, '96 and Gavin Pauley, ORCA '03

Event #8 9-10 Girls 50Y Free
Emma Keith-Brown, ORCA, 29.38 breaking the previous record of 29.68 held by Denise Schwendener, ORCA '90

Event #38 Girls 9-10 50Y Fly
Emma Keith-Brown, ORCA, 31.78 breaking her previous record of 32.97 that she accomplished this year.

Event #41 Boys 11-12 50Y Fly
Jonah Albers, ORCA, 27.41 breaking his previous record of 28.00 that he accomplished in 2013

Event #48 Girls 9-10 100Y I.M.
Emma Keith-Brown, ORCA, 1:14.54 breaking her previous record of 1:17.53 that she accomplished this year.

Event #51 Boys 11-12 100Y I.M.
Jonah Albers, ORCA, 1:07.57 breaking the previous record of 1:07.59 held by Nate Miller, ORCA '90

==============================
Rolling Hills Stringrays 414, Swimarin 134

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Francesca San Diego (Girls 8-and-under) SM 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Gisell Chavez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Prochnow (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hardman (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Pool Record

15-18 200Y FREE RELAY
Old Record: Rolling Hills 1:40.20 2014
New Record: Rolling Hills 1:39.88

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 351, Tidalwaves 207

Records are made to be broken and both the Tidalwaves and the Sea Serpents had a banner day. Five pool records were broken in one day, one record had been on the books since 1987! Summer is here and the weather and pool were perfect for the final dual meet of the season.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ellie Allen (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Haydn Fischer (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Redwood Pool Records

BOYS 13-14 50Y FREE
Old Record: Zack Glenn SSST :23.53 Set in 2013
New Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS :23.11

BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK
Old Record: Zachary McIntyre NR :33.16 Set in 2013
New Record: Finn Aune WAVE :33.15

BOYS 13-14 50Y BACK
Old Record: J. Genant TPC :28.66 Set in 1987
New Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS :28.22

BOYS 13-14 50Y FLY
Old Record: R.J. Williams MW :25.55 Set in 2010
New Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS :25.39

GIRLS 11-12 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Meagan Baumgartner LVST 1:06.85 Set in 1995
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.64

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 239, Marinwood Waterdevils 320

TRIPLE WINNERS:

It was a beautiful day at the Marinwood pool with MW hosting the LV Lightning. There was great sportsmanship and fun neighborhood spirit as the LV team paraded from the LV pool to the MW pool. Emily Erickson wowed the crowd with her instrumental rendition of the Star Spangled Banner on electric guitar. The crowd was enthusiastic and cheered loudly from the first medley relay to the last parent fun relay. Swimmers had outstanding races with many best times and one record broken. Several high school swimmers graduated from both teams and many Waterdevil tadpole swimmers swam their first race of the season. Of course the highlight of the day was running of 46th annual Hambone Free Relay. This year the highly coveted hambone went to Marinwood, and will remain at the Waterdevil's pool until next year.

Abigail Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reece Foehr (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Taylor Boyle (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Alexander Lansill (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Records Broken:
Pool Record, Girls 11-12 Butterfly
Old Record: Sasha Petrova SVSS 29.98 (2010)
New Record: Abigail Naftzer LVST 28.75 (2014)

================================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE 6/28

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 16.00
2 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 16.28
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 16.31
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 16.60
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 16.74
6 Sara Morris SVSS 16.94
7 Delaney DeGraves MWWD 17.14
8 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 17.20
9 Laurel Cooper SHST 17.30
10 Caroline Cullen WAVE 17.33

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 19.32
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 19.53
3 Selina Ruano RHS 20.45
4 Sara Morris SVSS 21.02
5 Maeve McAuley SSST 21.46
6 Caroline Cullen WAVE 21.52
7 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 21.59
8 Eva Vaca SHST 21.72
9 Eleanor Hayse NR 22.01
10 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 22.03

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 21.86
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 23.00
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 23.07
4 Laurel Cooper SHST 23.37
5 Hannah Golan RHS 23.71
6 Isabel Adam SSST 23.77
7 Emily Bandouveres MWWD 24.44
8 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 24.68
9 Sylvie May SSST 24.78
10 Ryan Magnusson SHST 25.04

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 17.11
2 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.34
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 18.45
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 18.52
5 Caroline Cullen WAVE 19.37
6 Francesca San Diego SM 19.53
7 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 19.69
8 Selina Ruano RHS 20.12
9 Katharine DiPerna-Pavlich SHST 20.28
10 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 20.64

=============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:28.04
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:36.18
3 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:38.84
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:40.10
5 Francesca San Diego SM 1:40.16
6 Selina Ruano RHS 1:40.18
7 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:42.01
8 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 1:42.06
9 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:43.33
10 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 1:43.72

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 14.88
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 15.60
3 Ryan Burns SVSS 16.24
4 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 16.47
5 Sean Madden MWWD 16.51
6 Joseph Cook RHS 16.63
7 Max Crock SHST 16.86
8 James Gregor SHST 16.93
9 Spencer Fee SSST 17.02
10 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.52

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 18.41
2 Jacob Shunk WAVE 19.88
3 Tudor Quinn WAVE 20.40
4 Luka Thompson SVSS 20.76
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 21.19
6 Sean Madden MWWD 21.27
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 23.14
8 Whitman Flake SHST 23.59
8 Spencer Ridge SSST 23.59
10 Henry Manning SHST 23.84

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
=============================================
1 James Gregor SHST 21.85
1 Tudor Quinn WAVE 21.85
3 David Finney LVST 22.18
4 Ryan Burns SVSS 22.38
5 Max Crock SHST 23.09
5 Parker Thommes LVST 23.09
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 24.06
8 Eli Messick LVST 24.55
9 Ayman Wachelka SHST 25.53
10 Grady Bowers ORCA 25.74

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
=============================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.89
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 17.68
3 Sean Madden MWWD 19.36
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 19.55
5 Luka Thompson SVSS 19.66
6 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 19.81
7 Tristan Lu LVST 20.49
8 Parker Thommes LVST 20.75
9 David Finney LVST 21.41
10 Drake Fruhauf SHST 21.99

=============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
=============================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 1:28.75
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:32.04
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:36.26
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:36.87
5 James Gregor SHST 1:38.97
6 Max Crock SHST 1:39.73
7 Tristan Lu LVST 1:43.70
8 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 1:45.70
9 David Finney LVST 1:46.72
10 Spencer Ridge SSST 2:01.94

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.89
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.38
3 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.02
4 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 31.42
5 Kensington Elwell SVSS 31.47
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.53
7 Holly Tarantino SHST 32.13
8 Kaley McIntyre NR 32.19
9 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 32.34
9 Alanna Baker SHST 32.34

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.45
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 36.21
3 Kaley McIntyre NR 36.47
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 36.66
5 Gianna Ross ORCA 38.40
6 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 38.65
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 39.38
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 39.51
9 Nicole Chong ORCA 39.53
10 Madeline Folkers SHST 39.77

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.88
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.23
3 Madeline Folkers SHST 39.77
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 39.87
5 Nina Lawson SVSS 41.25
6 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 41.64
7 Lillian Gray RHS 42.16
8 Anna Plante SSST 42.40
9 Amira Wachelka SHST 43.75
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 44.17

=============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 31.78
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 32.57
3 Kensington Elwell SVSS 34.45
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 34.54
5 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 34.57
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.75
7 Claire Zimmerman SM 35.03
8 Finnegan Mauer SVSS 36.00
9 Nina Lawson SVSS 36.66
10 Sydney Elwell SVSS 37.18

=============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:14.54
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:14.64
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:19.34
4 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:20.76
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:22.43
6 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:22.73
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:23.14
8 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:23.75
9 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:23.96
10 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 1:24.00

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
=============================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 29.42
2 Finn Aune WAVE 29.49
3 Donovan Duro SHST 31.06
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 32.11
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.18
6 Hudson Wunderlich MWWD 32.24
7 Brett Brewer NR 32.66
8 Byron Finley LVST 32.79
9 Davis Logan SHST 32.89
10 Jake Magnusson SHST 33.01

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
=============================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.15
2 Donovan Duro SHST 35.90
3 Brett Brewer NR 37.29
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 38.67
5 Alan Sebastian LVST 39.54
6 Davis Logan SHST 40.13
7 Jake Magnusson SHST 40.22
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 40.28
9 Merrik Jasko ORCA 40.58
10 Luc Larroque RHS 41.18

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
=============================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 37.35
2 Davis Logan SHST 41.12
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 41.49
4 Sam Rhinehart NR 43.64
5 Henry Pritchard LVST 44.54
6 Jake Magnusson SHST 45.20
7 Tristan Barnes ORCA 45.38
8 Caden Carney SVSS 46.97
9 Nate Wolford SHST 47.16
10 Sean Padillo NR 47.43

=============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
=============================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.13
2 Brett Brewer NR 35.73
3 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 35.78
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 36.79
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 38.03
6 Caleb Luis RHS 38.62
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 38.95
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.03
9 Will Shehan WAVE 39.08
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 40.80

=============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
=============================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.11
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 1:18.19
3 Davis Logan SHST 1:24.66
4 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:25.86
5 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 1:27.07
6 Alan Sebastian LVST 1:27.65
7 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 1:27.88
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:29.52
9 Caden Carney SVSS 1:29.55
10 Henry Pritchard LVST 1:30.01

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.73
2 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.26
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.30
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.46
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.61
6 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.76
7 Ana Roudebush RHS 28.11
8 Shannon Watridge SSST 28.37
9 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.84
10 Olivia Juarez MWWD 29.26

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.25
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.19
3 Reese Burns SVSS 32.32
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.87
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 33.13
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.65
7 Summer Solomon SVSS 34.17
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.48
9 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 34.59
10 Ella Crock SHST 35.61

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.93
2 Taylor Leslie WAVE 36.13
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.60
3 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.60
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.21
6 Ana Roudebush RHS 37.22
7 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.33
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 37.65
9 Nikola Weisman SVSS 37.72
10 Lily Gates SM 37.81

=============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.45
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.75
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.85
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 30.52
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.43
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.74
7 Summer Solomon SVSS 32.34
8 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.79
9 Ava Scafani NR 32.82
10 Hannah Matcham SM 32.85

=============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.64
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:09.89
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:09.90
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:11.60
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:11.68
6 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:13.41
7 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:14.33
8 Hannah Matcham SM 1:15.11
9 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:15.52
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:15.73

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
=============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 25.55
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 25.77
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.97
4 Nathan Luis RHS 26.30
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.22
6 Ethan Zener SSST 27.79
7 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.96
8 Tyler Reed SVSS 28.68
9 Jack Bohner SHST 29.26
10 Will Harding WAVE 29.71

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
=============================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 30.03
2 Nathan Luis RHS 30.98
3 Jackson Mason SHST 32.12
4 Tyler Reed SVSS 32.59
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 32.96
6 Jack Bohner SHST 33.16
7 Dylan Reed SVSS 35.06
8 Paul Law SVSS 35.20
9 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 36.57
10 Nicholas Johnson WAVE 36.66

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
=============================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 34.53
2 Jackson Mason SHST 34.97
3 Ethan Zener SSST 35.24
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 37.59
5 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 37.66
6 Hayden Hallatt NR 39.55
7 Miles Crock SHST 40.27
8 Colby Paine WAVE 41.48
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 42.02
10 Connor Thorp SM 42.22

=============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
=============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.41
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 28.31
3 Paul Law SVSS 31.44
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.79
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.27
6 Zev Schuman SHST 34.69
7 Adam West SVSS 35.50
8 Oliver Everson MWWD 35.94
9 Marcos Brasil MWWD 36.61
10 Luke Chase SVSS 36.64

=============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
=============================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:05.68
2 Nathan Luis RHS 1:05.93
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:07.57
4 Jackson Mason SHST 1:09.96
5 Ethan Zener SSST 1:11.69
6 Jack Bohner SHST 1:14.68
7 Paul Law SVSS 1:15.32
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:16.74
9 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 1:17.26
10 Will Harding WAVE 1:19.76

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 26.89
2 Taylor Boyle MWWD 27.13
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 27.22
4 Christine Watridge SSST 28.04
4 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 28.04
6 Tess Anacker SHST 28.30
7 Lily Mclean SHST 28.53
8 Gisell Chavez RHS 28.65
9 Kate Mccarthy SHST 28.69
10 Clodagh Mellett SVSS 28.75

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Ava Abeck LVST 32.51
2 Zoe Wynn SVSS 32.55
3 Sophia Varlow MWWD 32.83
4 Kate Mccarthy SHST 32.88
5 Maya Rabow SSST 33.47
6 Grace Boyle SVSS 33.51
7 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.62
8 Kimi Wu SSST 33.96
9 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 34.20
10 Madeline Knopf MWWD 34.22

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 32.42
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.54
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 34.74
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 35.38
5 Anna Gregory SHST 35.83
6 Nora Riedinger SSST 35.85
7 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.25
8 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.40
9 Sasha Urban NR 36.45
10 Greta Stout SHST 36.79

=============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.32
2 Kirsty Star SHST 28.67
3 Sophia Varlow MWWD 30.59
4 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.83
5 Zoe Wynn SVSS 30.95
6 Serena Campbell SHST 31.43
7 Kate Freda SVSS 31.52
8 Molly McSweeney NR 32.07
9 Alazais Walters SVSS 32.30
10 Remy Pelzman SHST 32.31

=============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 1:07.93
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:08.27
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:08.91
4 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:09.80
5 Serena Campbell SHST 1:10.39
6 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:10.54
7 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:10.60
8 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:10.96
9 Kate Freda SVSS 1:12.14
10 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 1:12.35

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
=============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.11
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 23.80
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 24.56
4 Danny Roland SHST 24.67
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 24.73
6 Noah Prochnow RHS 24.80
7 Spencer Hanson SHST 24.94
8 Sawyer Shine SSST 25.56
9 Cole Parker LVST 25.91
10 Jesse Smith SHST 25.92

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
=============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.22
2 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.38
3 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.84
4 Henry Maas SHST 30.38
5 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.32
6 Marcus Fredrich SSST 31.33
7 Brian Styles RHS 32.44
8 Jesse Smith SHST 33.43
9 Cole Parker LVST 33.50
10 Logan Anderson SHST 33.64

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
=============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.81
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 30.41
3 Stefan Venne SHST 31.54
4 George Luebkeman SVSS 32.71
5 Christoph Horky SHST 33.19
6 William Todebush SSST 33.51
7 Cole Parker LVST 34.08
8 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 34.30
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 34.88
10 Bennett Brewer NR 35.30

=============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
=============================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 25.39
2 Noah Prochnow RHS 26.48
3 Danny Roland SHST 26.83
4 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 27.68
5 Deven Lyons ORCA 27.75
6 Stefan Venne SHST 28.50
7 Connor Moynihan SHST 28.61
8 Henry Maas SHST 29.05
9 Dutch Kemp WAVE 29.15
10 Jack Laughlin MWWD 29.36

=============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
=============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 59.58
2 Henry Maas SHST 1:03.03
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:03.05
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:03.35
5 Danny Roland SHST 1:03.75
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:04.90
7 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:06.69
8 Christoph Horky SHST 1:07.07
9 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:08.21
10 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:08.62

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 56.45
2 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.26
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 58.79
4 Ivy Senn NR 58.87
5 Teresa Gerhold LVST 58.97
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.11
7 Patty Dougherty RHS 59.61
8 Morgan Saling ORCA 1:00.40
9 Julia Boro ORCA 1:00.45
10 Caroline Love WAVE 1:00.97

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.63
2 Ivy Senn NR 30.84
3 Savannah Simkins ORCA 30.87
4 Kelly Gehlen MWWD 31.15
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.20
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 31.43
7 Amanda Faubel SVSS 31.84
8 Patty Dougherty RHS 31.86
9 Julia Boro ORCA 31.96
10 Caroline Love WAVE 32.32

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Morgan Saling ORCA 33.12
2 Alexa Zener SSST 33.54
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.65
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 35.17
5 Maya Sullivan MWWD 35.38
6 Elise Styles RHS 35.58
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.68
8 Lucia Mora NR 36.01
9 Madalyn Kenney ORCA 36.77
10 Mia Venne SHST 37.24

=============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.10
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.27
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.41
4 Ivy Senn NR 28.68
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.11
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.11
7 Julia Boro ORCA 29.26
8 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.49
9 Bevin McCullough SM 29.65
10 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.88

=============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:05.66
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.42
3 Ivy Senn NR 1:08.28
4 Elise Styles RHS 1:09.54
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:09.54
6 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:09.68
7 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:09.86
8 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:09.91
9 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:09.94
10 Alexa Zener SSST 1:10.06

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
=============================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 49.16
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 51.10
3 Robert Gehlen MWWD 51.97
4 William Hardman RHS 52.87
5 Alexander Henry LVST 53.02
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 54.12
7 Chad Sambell ORCA 54.80
8 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 54.86
9 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 54.87
10 Cale Smith SHST 55.35

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
=============================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.84
2 Robert Gehlen MWWD 27.44
3 Jesse Schmidt NR 27.92
4 Kaleb Mack MWWD 28.71
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 29.55
6 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.57
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.80
8 Christopher Ward MWWD 29.93
9 Skylar Calandra SSST 30.85
10 Riley Stray SVSS 31.08

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
=============================================
1 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.82
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 29.85
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 30.28
4 Keenan Anderson SHST 30.77
5 William Hardman RHS 31.01
6 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.08
7 Arjun Saxena RHS 31.78
8 Riley Stray SVSS 32.06
9 Zack Kent ORCA 32.40
10 Abe Massik WAVE 32.65

=============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
=============================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 24.15
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.16
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 26.09
4 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.22
5 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.43
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.51
7 Alexander Henry LVST 26.57
8 Kaleb Mack MWWD 26.72
9 Zack Kent ORCA 26.93
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.03

=============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
=============================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 57.71
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 57.82
3 Alexander Henry LVST 1:00.78
4 William Hardman RHS 1:00.87
5 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:01.77
6 Robert Gehlen MWWD 1:02.34
7 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:03.24
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:04.14
9 Keenan Anderson SHST 1:04.49
10 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:04.65