The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 14, 2014:

Lucas Valley Lightning 262, Tidalwaves 298

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jacob Shunk (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Alexander Henry (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

There were no new pool or team records set, however, there were many new All Star times earned and 388 best times between the two teams.

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 255, Novato Riptides 304

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Alexander Pulliam (Boys 8-and-under) NR 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Brett Brewer (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Alexander Lansill (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

The Novato Riptide hosted the Marinwood Waterdevils for a fun dual meet where both teams demonstrated great passion and sportsmanship in the pool. Absence of many older swimmers due to high school graduation activities altered the composition of what would have been an even closer meet. In the end the performance of the 8 & Unders and 15-18 swimmers sealed the win for the Riptide. The teams combined for 262 best times between them, some new AllStar times and two new Riptide Team Records.

Team Records:

BOYS 11-12 50Y FREE
Prior Record: James Leng :26.05 2010
New Record: Zachary McIntyre :25.68
Ethan Wellesley-Winter also of the Riptide broke the prior record in :25.81

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY
Prior Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.37 2014
New Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.36

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 242, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 318

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sara Morris (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Ryan Burns (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kirsty Star (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Haydn Fischer (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Quinn Galli (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:

Pool Records:

Girls 9-10 50 Breast
Old Record: Hallie Morris LVST 36.28 2009
New Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.61 2014

Girls 11-12 50 Back
Old Record: Megan Baumgartner LVST 30.53 1994
New Record: Kyra Carney SVSS 30.21 2014

Girls 11-12 50 Fly
Old Record: Kacey Baetz SVSS (2013) Reese Burns SVSS (2014) 28.81
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 28.67 2014

Boys 13-14 100 IM
Old Record: B. West SVSS 1:00.82 2012
New Record: Spenser Hanson SHST 1:00.68 2014
Team Recods:

Boys 13-14 50 Free
Old Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.01 2014
Old Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS 22.65 2014

Girls 15-18 50 Fly
Old Record: Miki Dahlke SVSS 28.16 2013
New Record: Quinn Galli SHST 27.41 2014 (Grace Trocki SHST also broke old record with 28.11)

Boys 15-18 50 Fly
Old Record: J. Scherner AC 24.40 1977
New Record: Mitch Young SHST 24.40 2014 (tied)

Boys 15-18 100 Free
Old Record: J. Scherner AC 49.60 1977
New Record: Mitch Young SHST 49.42 2014

13-14 Mixed Medley Relay
Old Record: SHST 1:54.04 2004
New Record: SHST 1:53.08 2014

13-14 Mixed Free Relay
Old Record: SHST 1:41.85 2006
New Record: SHST 1:41.53 2014

15-18 Mixed Free Relay
Old Record: AC 1:39.70 1977
New Record: SHST 1:38.28 2014

Team Records:
Girls 11-12 50 Back
Old Record: Sasha Petrova SVSS 30.49 2010
New Record: Kyra Carney SVSS 30.21 2014

Boys 13-14 50 Free
Old Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.01 2014 (from earlier this year)
Old Record: Haydn Fischer SVSS 22.65 2014

==============================
Swimarin 114, Terra Linda Orcas 423

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Anna Palfy (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andre Ignoffo (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Emma Keith-Brown (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Merrik Jasko (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

The Terra Linda Orca's invited the neighboring Swim Marin Sharks to their final home dual swim meet of the season. A great day of sun and water as the swimmers continued their improvement and best times in the final week to qualify for the upcoming All-Stars meet.

Pool Record:

Boys 11-12 Butterfly
New Record: Jonah Albers ORCA 28.26 2014
Old Record: Ben Wildman-Tobriner SM 28.30 1997

Team Record::

Girls 13-14 Butterfly
New record Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.25 2014
Old record Nicolette Jasko OCRA 28.68 2014 (set earlier this season)

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 276, Strawberry Seals 282

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Gisell Chavez (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Prochnow (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Grace Dougherty (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Daniel Hardman (Boys 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

What a fun and exciting meet! The meet was close all the way to the end with the visiting Seals prevailing by 6 points. Also, several records were broken on this hot and humid day including one that had stood for 38 years!

Pool Records:

MIXED 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
OLD RHS TEAM RECORD: Rolling Hills 1:53.70 2000
NEW RHS TEAM RECORD: Rolling Hills 1:53.62 2014

OLD RHS POOL RECORD: Lucas Valley 1:54.40 1976 (WOW!)
NEW RHS POOL RECORD: Rolling Hills 1:53.62 2014

BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY
OLD RHS POOL RECORD Daniel Hardman RHS :24.61 2014
NEW RHS POOL RECORD Daniel Hardman RHS :24.60 2014

BOYS 11-12 100Y I.M.
OLD RHS POOL RECORD Peter Lewczyk SVSS 1:05.41 2011
NEW RHS POOL RECORD Nathan Luis RHS 1:04.91 2014

MIXED 15-18 200Y FREE RELAY
OLD RHS POOL RECORD: Terra Linda Orcas 1:40.47 2012
NEW RHS POOL RECORD: Rolling Hills 1:40.20 2014

Seals Team Records

GIRLS 8 & UNDER 25Y BACKSTROKE
Prior Record: Annika Dahl 18.90 1983
New Record: Caitlin Quill 18.47

GIRLS 8 & UNDER 25Y BUTTERFLY
Prior Record: Catherine Watrous 17.11 2013
New Record: Caitlin Quill 16.11

GIRLS 8 & UNDER 100Y IM
Prior Record: Caitlin Quill 1:29.41 2014
New Record: Caitlin Quill 1:26.28

BOYS 8 & UNDER 100Y IM
Prior Record: Taylor Gamboa 1:25.43 2000
New Record: Marre Gattnar 1:24.84

BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Prior Record: Nicholas Glenn 38.55 2014
New Record: Nicholas Glenn 37.97

TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE
==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 16.31
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 16.40
3 Laurel Cooper SHST 16.42
4 Caroline Cullen WAVE 16.68
5 Skyler Barnes SVSS 16.79
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 16.92
7 Loretta Hovey SHST 17.10
8 Madison Smith SSST 17.13
9 Elisa Diaz SM 17.19
10 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 17.30

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.47
2 Sara Morris SVSS 20.22
3 Selina Ruano RHS 20.23
4 Lauren Felder SVSS 20.30
5 Anna Palfy ORCA 20.93
6 Adella Frender WAVE 21.21
7 Elisa Diaz SM 21.36
8 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 21.56
9 Olivia Koeppel WAVE 21.74
10 Claire Cassidy LVST 21.85

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 21.36
2 Adella Frender WAVE 22.90
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 23.74
4 Hannah Golan RHS 23.87
5 Skyler Barnes SVSS 24.16
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 24.27
7 Sylvie May SSST 24.31
8 Annesley Krawitt WAVE 24.37
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 24.44
10 Nadine Roose SSST 24.58

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 16.11
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 18.65
3 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 18.75
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.87
5 Hannah Nicholas NR 19.97
6 Lucy Lafave SHST 19.98
7 Marissa Boysen ORCA 20.08
8 Daniella Sebastian LVST 20.24
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 20.29
10 Caroline Cullen WAVE 20.37

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:26.28
2 Sara Morris SVSS 1:38.05
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:38.83
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:38.98
5 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:40.75
6 Adella Frender WAVE 1:41.10
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:41.92
8 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:43.00
9 Anna Palfy ORCA 1:44.15
10 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:44.46

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 14.86
2 Joseph Cook RHS 15.24
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.07
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 16.44
5 James Gregor SHST 16.86
6 Henry Simpson SVSS 16.91
7 Luka Thompson SVSS 16.99
8 Max Crock SHST 17.00
9 Darius Kellogg RHS 17.03
10 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 17.08

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 19.70
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 19.75
3 Joseph Cook RHS 20.01
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 20.04
5 Luka Thompson SVSS 20.13
6 Ayman Wachelka SHST 20.52
7 Tudor Quinn WAVE 20.78
8 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 20.92
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 21.48
10 Alexander Pulliam NR 22.03

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 21.63
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 21.91
3 Tudor Quinn WAVE 22.24
4 James Gregor SHST 22.88
5 David Finney LVST 23.35
6 Owen Pritchard LVST 24.78
7 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 24.88
8 Max Crock SHST 24.94
9 Eli Messick LVST 25.09
10 Michael Jarjoura NR 25.42

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.69
2 Joseph Cook RHS 17.30
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 18.32
4 Ryan Burns SVSS 18.40
5 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 18.70
6 Jacob Shunk WAVE 19.64
7 Henry Simpson SVSS 20.11
8 Sean Madden MWWD 21.06
9 David Finney LVST 21.54
10 Eli Messick LVST 22.45

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:24.84
2 Joseph Cook RHS 1:32.20
3 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:35.11
4 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:36.17
5 James Gregor SHST 1:37.97
6 Max Crock SHST 1:41.05
7 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:41.85
8 Luka Thompson SVSS 1:42.37
9 David Finney LVST 1:43.43
10 Tudor Quinn WAVE 1:43.53

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.56
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.83
3 Kensington Elwell SVSS 30.83
4 Angela Tsai MWWD 31.33
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.51
6 Kaley McIntyre NR 31.61
7 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 31.84
8 Holly Tarantino SHST 32.06
9 Catherine Watrous SSST 32.29
10 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.45

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 36.34
2 Nina Lawson SVSS 36.71
3 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 37.09
4 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 37.41
5 Kensington Elwell SVSS 37.68
6 Catherine Watrous SSST 38.25
7 Sterling Fischer SVSS 39.26
8 Brenda Hernandez SM 39.55
9 Nicole Chong ORCA 39.65
10 Ilea Walters SVSS 39.98

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.61
2 Madeline Folkers SHST 40.18
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 40.28
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 40.84
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 41.78
6 Lillian Gray RHS 43.68
7 Arika Kalfayan SM 43.82
8 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 44.19
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 44.30
10 Anna Plante SSST 44.71

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 34.50
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.72
3 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 35.00
4 Angela Tsai MWWD 35.24
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 35.41
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 35.93
7 Nicole Chong ORCA 36.94
8 Arika Kalfayan SM 36.99
9 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 37.70
10 Claire Zimmerman SM 38.67

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:15.60
2 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:20.97
3 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:21.40
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:21.92
5 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:22.13
6 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:22.66
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:22.88
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:24.33
9 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:24.56
10 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:25.15

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 30.05
2 Donovan Duro SHST 30.11
3 Micah Sher SHST 31.17
4 Brett Brewer NR 31.40
5 Sam Rhinehart NR 31.66
6 Nicholas Glenn SSST 31.67
7 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 31.81
8 Davis Logan SHST 32.16
9 Jake Magnusson SHST 32.38
10 Griffin Grooms SVSS 33.17

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.72
2 Donovan Duro SHST 36.44
3 Brett Brewer NR 37.14
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 37.30
5 Jake Magnusson SHST 38.79
6 Micah Sher SHST 39.73
7 Nate Wolford SHST 39.86
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 40.26
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 41.16
10 Jack Polakis SVSS 41.50

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 37.97
2 Davis Logan SHST 40.61
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.69
4 Sam Rhinehart NR 42.78
5 Nicholas Lafave SHST 43.29
6 Henry Pritchard LVST 44.46
7 Charlie Mills WAVE 44.92
8 Kylar Flynn LVST 45.32
9 Jake Magnusson SHST 45.36
10 Nate Wolford SHST 45.44

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.48
2 Cristian Piombo SVSS 35.62
3 Brett Brewer NR 36.98
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 38.08
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 38.53
6 Will Shehan WAVE 38.62
7 Zander Ashworth WAVE 38.80
8 Micah Sher SHST 38.87
9 Jackson Stewart SSST 39.76
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 39.91

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.69
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 1:16.88
3 Davis Logan SHST 1:22.15
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:22.22
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:26.64
6 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 1:27.55
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:27.97
8 Caden Carney SVSS 1:28.06
9 Tor Aune WAVE 1:29.39
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:30.02

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.42
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.58
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.06
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 27.63
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.84
6 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.93
7 Shannon Watridge SSST 28.18
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.62
9 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.84
10 Anna Gregory SHST 29.06

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.21
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 31.38
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.76
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.44
5 Skylar Oswald SHST 33.32
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 33.92
7 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 33.97
8 Sasha Frey SHST 34.20
9 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.29
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 34.41

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 34.10
2 Anna Gregory SHST 34.44
3 Courtney Jarrett SHST 34.79
4 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.90
5 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.98
6 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.36
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.43
8 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.81
9 Jamie Press ORCA 36.91
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.02

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.67
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.84
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 30.15
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.74
5 Skylar Oswald SHST 30.91
6 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.84
7 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.38
8 Audrey Dickinson SHST 32.55
9 Taylor Leslie WAVE 32.68
10 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.71

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:05.51
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:08.75
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:08.87
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:10.53
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:13.35
6 Anna Gregory SHST 1:13.61
7 Kimi Rossi LVST 1:13.99
8 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:14.72
9 Hannah Matcham SM 1:14.92
10 Taylor Leslie WAVE 1:15.01

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 25.68
2 Nathan Luis RHS 25.71
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 25.81
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 26.56
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.06
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.31
7 Brian Styles RHS 27.40
8 Ray Holmberg SHST 27.44
9 Tyler Reed SVSS 27.82
10 Jackson Mason SHST 27.92

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Tyler Reed SVSS 31.17
2 Jackson Mason SHST 31.63
3 Brian Styles RHS 31.78
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 32.14
5 Jack Bohner SHST 33.34
6 Ryan Hernandez NR 33.35
7 Jack Richardson SHST 33.77
8 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 34.67
9 Paul Law SVSS 35.19
10 Christopher Falvey NR 35.55

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 32.76
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 34.12
3 Mason Barnes SHST 34.25
4 Ethan Zener SSST 35.36
5 Ray Holmberg SHST 36.50
6 Massimo De Somma SVSS 37.21
7 Owen Wolford SHST 37.58
8 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 37.59
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.64
10 Ryan Hernandez NR 38.13
10 Isaiah Williams SHST 38.13

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.26
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 28.36
3 Zachary McIntyre NR 28.75
4 Paul Law SVSS 30.16
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 30.81
6 Brian Styles RHS 30.95
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 32.12
8 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.58
9 Ryan Hernandez NR 32.76
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.97

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 1:04.91
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:04.99
3 Dylan Reed SVSS 1:08.33
4 Jackson Mason SHST 1:09.13
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:09.70
6 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:10.52
7 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:11.35
8 Mason Barnes SHST 1:11.66
9 Owen Wolford SHST 1:13.27
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:14.87

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 26.34
2 Julia Boro ORCA 26.64
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.69
4 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 26.95
5 Taylor Boyle MWWD 27.07
6 Grace Boyle SVSS 27.71
7 Tess Anacker SHST 27.75
8 Annie Dalton NR 27.85
9 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.11
10 Logan Sanderson SVSS 28.13

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 31.04
2 Julia Boro ORCA 31.87
3 Grace Boyle SVSS 31.91
4 Sydney Gibbs NR 32.96
5 Ava Abeck LVST 33.13
6 Annie Dalton NR 33.25
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 33.73
8 Holly Friedman SHST 33.80
9 Maya Rabow SSST 33.83
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 33.86

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 32.76
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.39
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.98
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.91
5 Sasha Urban NR 35.58
6 Greta Stout SHST 35.66
7 Annie Dalton NR 36.25
8 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.68
9 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.96
10 Sophie Nagle SVSS 37.74

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 28.12
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.25
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 29.88
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 29.91
5 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.27
6 Ashley Thompson SHST 30.57
7 Julia Boro ORCA 30.86
8 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 30.97
9 Kate Freda SVSS 31.60
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.60

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:06.97
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:08.63
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:09.54
4 Grace Boyle SVSS 1:09.65
5 Sasha Urban NR 1:11.18
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:11.78
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:11.84
8 Serena Campbell SHST 1:12.13
9 Kate Freda SVSS 1:13.19
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:13.25

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 22.65
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 23.32
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 24.05
4 Danny Roland SHST 24.07
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 24.44
6 Alexander Lansill MWWD 24.76
7 Ian Pratt SVSS 24.86
8 Jesse Smith SHST 24.92
9 Stefan Venne SHST 25.48
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 25.76

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 27.70
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 27.94
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.78
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 29.07
5 Henry Maas SHST 29.55
6 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 30.92
7 Marcus Fredrich SSST 30.95
8 Jesse Smith SHST 31.44
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 31.55
10 Zevan Solomon SVSS 31.73

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 30.25
2 Stefan Venne SHST 31.47
3 George Luebkeman SVSS 32.45
4 Ian Pratt SVSS 32.48
5 Henry Maas SHST 32.68
6 Christoph Horky SHST 33.05
7 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 33.91
8 William Todebush SSST 34.27
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 34.63
10 Quinn Woodhead SHST 35.25

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 25.73
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 26.13
3 Noah Prochnow RHS 26.45
4 Danny Roland SHST 26.78
5 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 27.45
6 Stefan Venne SHST 28.28
7 Christoph Horky SHST 29.35
8 Dutch Kemp WAVE 29.38
9 Eddie Schultz SVSS 29.74
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 29.89

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:00.68
2 Henry Maas SHST 1:03.41
3 Danny Roland SHST 1:03.71
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:03.80
5 Cole Parker LVST 1:07.23
6 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:07.50
7 Christoph Horky SHST 1:07.77
8 Jesse Smith SHST 1:08.20
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:08.64
10 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:09.04

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 56.94
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 57.68
3 Kendall Christie SHST 58.29
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.51
5 Ivy Senn NR 59.05
6 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.40
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.66
8 Bevin McCullough SM 59.81
9 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:00.09
10 Elise Styles RHS 1:00.14

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Grace Trocki SHST 29.90
2 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.42
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.58
4 Kendall Christie SHST 30.69
5 Kelly Gehlen MWWD 31.22
6 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.42
7 Julia Kinsolving SHST 31.95
8 Ivy Senn NR 32.07
8 Amanda Faubel SVSS 32.07
10 Annapurna Holtzapple SVSS 32.43

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.57
2 Elise Styles RHS 34.02
3 Mary Elizabeth Ward LVST 34.26
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.50
5 Allison Galuska SVSS 34.66
6 Morgan Saling ORCA 34.76
7 Lucia Mora NR 35.47
8 Teresa Gerhold LVST 35.77
9 Mia Venne SHST 37.35
10 Amy Higgins LVST 37.48

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 27.41
2 Grace Trocki SHST 28.11
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.62
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.97
5 Ivy Senn NR 28.98
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.14
7 Bevin McCullough SM 29.33
8 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 29.50
9 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.51
10 Hannah Chorley SVSS 29.61

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:04.08
2 Grace Trocki SHST 1:06.86
3 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:06.94
4 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:07.47
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:08.54
6 Ivy Senn NR 1:09.00
7 Bevin McCullough SM 1:09.80
8 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:09.91
9 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:10.32
10 Allison Galuska SVSS 1:10.47

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 49.42
2 Riley Venne SHST 50.77
3 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 51.30
4 Giorgio Cico SHST 51.76
5 Alexander Henry LVST 52.42
6 Chad Sambell ORCA 52.53
7 Robert Gehlen MWWD 52.71
8 Marcus Anderson SHST 52.78
9 Dea Edington SVSS 53.26
10 Kaleb Mack MWWD 54.75

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.73
2 Robert Gehlen MWWD 27.65
3 Kaleb Mack MWWD 27.77
4 Alexander Henry LVST 28.27
5 Corey Mano SHST 28.80
6 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.25
7 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.39
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 29.42
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.81
10 Christopher Ward MWWD 30.16

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 29.67
2 Marcus Anderson SHST 30.05
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 30.36
4 Riley Venne SHST 30.70
5 Riley Stray SVSS 31.60
6 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.63
7 Nathan Peacock ORCA 31.86
8 William Hardman RHS 32.01
9 Giorgio Cico SHST 32.36
10 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 32.62

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 24.40
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.60
3 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 25.70
4 Jesse Schmidt NR 25.96
5 Kaleb Mack MWWD 26.09
6 Brandon West SVSS 26.10
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.32
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.34
9 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.51
10 Nathan Peacock ORCA 26.70

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 58.03
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 59.20
3 Brandon West SVSS 59.52
4 Giorgio Cico SHST 1:00.02
5 Alexander Henry LVST 1:00.30
6 Riley Venne SHST 1:00.75
7 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:01.53
8 Marcus Anderson SHST 1:01.75
9 William Hardman RHS 1:02.20
10 Corey Mano SHST 1:02.25