The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 7, 2014:

Marinwood Waterdevils 420, Swimarin 129

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sean Madden (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Angela Tsai (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Taylor Boyle (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Alexander Lansill (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Novato Ripdtide 264, Strawberry Swim Team 291

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 11-12) NR 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 13-14) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

RECORDS:

Boys 9-10 50Y Breast Seals Team Record
Nicholas Glenn broke a team record set by Gabriel Page in 1991 at 38.79 with a new record time of 38.55

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY Riptide Team Record
Ethan Wellesley-Winter broke his prior record of :28.56 from earlier this season to finish in :28.37.
Zachary McIntyre also broke the prior record slightly behind Ethan’s time at :28.44

The Riptide hosted The Strawberry Seals for the first dual meet between these teams in several years. We were treated to some close races, great finishes and aggressive announcing. The teams combined for 328 best times where ultimately a strong showing by the Seals 8 & Under swimmers led to the Seals team win.

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 320, Terra Linda Orcas 240

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Keith-Brown (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Haydn Fischer (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jonathan Farbman (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:

Orca Pool Records:
Boys 13-14 Freestyle
Old Record: RJ Williams MW, 23.16 2011
New Record: Hadyn Fischer SVSS 23.04 2014

Girls 13-14 Butterfly
Old Record: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.68 2014 achieved earlier this season
New Record: Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.40 2014

Girls 11-12 I.M.
Old Record: Alyssa Lo SHST 1:05.56 2003
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:05.43 2014

Mixed 15-18 Freestyle Relay
Old Record: ORCA 1:40.87 2005
New REcord: ORCA A (K.Charton, H.Garrett, C. Lansill, N. Peacock) 1:39.51

Orca Team Records:

Girls 9-10 Butterfly
Old Record: K. Charton ORCA 33.39 2006
New Record: Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 32.97 2014

Girls 9-10 I.M
Old Record Kaetlin Miller ORCA 1:18.10 1992
New Record Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:17.53 2014

Yet another beautiful Saturday for a dual swim meet in Terra Linda. As the temperature started warming the day early so did the swimmer's times. A few records were broken today along with many more personal bests (SVSS imporoved on 24% of their individual swims, Orcas improved on 39% of their individual swims.)

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Swim Team 385, Tidalwaves 172

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jacob Shunk (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Jackson Mason (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Wyatt Hanson (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Records Broken:
Pool Records:

Boys 9-10 50Y Back
Old Record: Finn Aune WAVE 32:64 2013
New Record: Finn Aune WAVE 32.64 2014

Girls 9-10 50Y Breast
Old Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.71 2014
New Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.42 2014

Girls 13-14 50Y Breast
Old Record: Julia Alverez SHST 32.93 2006
New Tied Record: Serena Campbell SHST 32.93 2014

Team Records:
Old Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.71 2014
New Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.42 2014

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 207 Rolling Hills Stingrays 347

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Joseph Cook (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O'Brien (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Noah Prochnow (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Patty Dougherty (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Daniel Hardman (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 flyBROKEN POOL RECORDS:

MIXED 11-12 200Y MEDLY RELAY
Ruby Gonzales, Nathan Luis, Brian Styles, Ana Roudebush

Old Record: Sleepy Hollow 2:05.70
New Record: 2:05.67

MIXED 11-12 200Y FREE RELAY
Brian Styles, Ruby Gonzalez, Ann Roudebush, Nathan Lewis
Old Record: 1:52.12 1985
New Record: 1:49.80

GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old Record: Megan Baumgartner: 28.57 1995
New Record: Abigail Naftzger: 28.35

BOYS 15-18 50 BACK
Old Record: Chris Weisiger, Marinwood 26.34
New Record: Daniel Hardman 26.05

A phenomenal Saturday for swimming as these 2 teams squared off in the valley. Lots of great races, smiles and sportsmanship. Lucas Valley would like to thank the Stingrays for being such amazing guests.

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Laurel Cooper SHST 16.48
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 16.80
3 Caroline Cullen WAVE 16.95
4 Ryan Magnusson SHST 17.13
5 Daniella Sebastian LVST 17.21
6 Elisa Diaz SM 17.25
7 Loretta Hovey SHST 17.37
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 17.39
9 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 17.48
10 Madison Smith SSST 17.87

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Selina Ruano RHS 20.00
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.43
3 Caroline Cullen WAVE 20.62
4 Adella Frender WAVE 21.08
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 21.26
6 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 22.06
7 Madison Smith SSST 22.15
8 Ryan Magnusson SHST 22.18
9 Eleanor Hayse NR 22.40
10 Claire Lawson SVSS 22.48

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 22.27
2 Adella Frender WAVE 22.54
3 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 23.49
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 24.15
5 Laurel Cooper SHST 24.38
6 Emily Bandouveres MWWD 24.42
7 Hannah Golan RHS 24.57
8 Sylvie May SSST 24.67
9 Nadine Roose SSST 24.77
10 Ryan Magnusson SHST 24.79

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Caroline Cullen WAVE 17.80
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 17.87
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.49
4 Elisa Diaz SM 18.69
5 Lucy Lafave SHST 19.22
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 19.31
7 Dakota Smith MWWD 19.64
8 Anna Palfy ORCA 19.71
9 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 20.14
10 Laurel Cooper SHST 20.23

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:33.63
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:40.96
3 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:42.26
4 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:42.49
5 Annesley Krawitt WAVE 1:42.71
6 Selina Ruano RHS 1:45.00
7 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:45.73
8 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:46.48
9 Marissa Boysen ORCA 1:46.85
10 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:47.22

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 15.53
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.73
3 Braeden Connan SVSS 16.27
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 16.54
5 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 16.66
6 Luka Thompson SVSS 17.08
7 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 17.09
8 Max Crock SHST 17.12
9 Vinnie Etcheber RHS 17.66
10 Sean Madden MWWD 17.69

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Braeden Connan SVSS 19.94
2 Luka Thompson SVSS 20.20
3 Joseph Cook RHS 20.27
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 21.04
5 Sean Madden MWWD 21.21
6 James Gregor SHST 21.38
7 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 21.52
8 Tudor Quinn WAVE 21.83
9 Alexander Pulliam NR 22.04
10 Drake Fruhauf SHST 22.07

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 James Gregor SHST 22.05
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 22.52
3 Ryan Burns SVSS 23.51
4 Elijah Boone SHST 23.68
5 David Finney LVST 23.84
6 Tudor Quinn WAVE 24.19
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 25.03
8 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 25.11
9 Grady Bowers ORCA 26.02
10 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 26.14

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 17.83
2 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 18.19
3 Jacob Shunk WAVE 18.60
4 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 19.09
5 Braeden Connan SVSS 19.72
6 Ryan Burns SVSS 20.22
7 Max Crock SHST 20.37
8 Sean Madden MWWD 20.85
9 David Finney LVST 21.93
10 Henry Simpson SVSS 22.95

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:26.81
2 Joseph Cook RHS 1:32.67
3 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:34.87
4 James Gregor SHST 1:36.10
5 Max Crock SHST 1:41.38
6 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:42.27
7 Luka Thompson SVSS 1:42.71
8 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:42.94
9 David Finney LVST 1:45.76
10 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 1:47.87

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 30.12
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.73
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.33
4 Angela Tsai MWWD 31.63
5 Kaley McIntyre NR 31.69
6 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 31.77
7 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.85
8 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.13
9 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.37
10 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 32.38

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 36.26
2 Angela Tsai MWWD 37.28
3 Nina Lawson SVSS 37.57
4 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 39.43
5 Holly Tarantino SHST 39.54
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 39.74
7 Sterling Fischer SVSS 39.94
8 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 40.07
9 Yuna McCormack SVSS 40.39
10 Nicole Chong ORCA 40.75

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.42
2 Madeline Folkers SHST 40.30
3 Isabelle Grace SVSS 41.80
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 41.86
5 Nina Lawson SVSS 42.24
6 Kaley McIntyre NR 43.86
7 Anna Plante SSST 43.88
8 Avery Paine WAVE 43.98
9 Lillian Gray RHS 44.51
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 44.60

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 32.97
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 35.20
3 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.62
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 35.63
5 Catherine Watrous SSST 35.90
6 Maeve O'Brien RHS 36.05
7 Finnegan Mauer SVSS 36.23
8 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 37.12
9 Holly Tarantino SHST 37.13
10 Nicole Chong ORCA 37.50

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:16.12
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:17.53
3 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:20.14
4 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:20.58
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:21.69
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:22.71
7 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:23.55
8 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:23.67
9 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:23.70
10 Arika Kalfayan SM 1:26.40

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 29.46
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.18
3 Sam Rhinehart NR 31.99
4 Donovan Duro SHST 32.48
5 Brett Brewer NR 32.79
6 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 32.84
7 Luc Larroque RHS 32.94
8 Micah Sher SHST 33.21
9 Davis Logan SHST 33.35
10 Byron Finley LVST 33.39

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 32.64
2 Donovan Duro SHST 35.73
3 Brett Brewer NR 36.87
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 37.91
5 Alan Sebastian LVST 38.36
6 Luc Larroque RHS 41.14
7 Micah Sher SHST 41.41
8 Tasman Fruhauf SHST 41.49
9 Merrik Jasko ORCA 42.06
10 Brady Long SHST 42.62

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 38.55
2 Davis Logan SHST 40.87
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 43.51
4 Nicholas Lafave SHST 43.65
5 Henry Pritchard LVST 43.90
6 Sam Rhinehart NR 43.96
7 Charlie Mills WAVE 44.51
8 Tristan Barnes ORCA 45.02
9 Caden Carney SVSS 46.83
10 Zander Ashworth WAVE 47.07

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 32.95
2 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 35.37
3 Cristian Piombo SVSS 35.73
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 36.36
5 Brett Brewer NR 36.61
6 Nicholas Scruton SSST 37.86
7 Caleb Luis RHS 38.59
8 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 38.62
9 Charlie Peters SVSS 38.80
10 Davis Logan SHST 39.39

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.76
2 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:23.10
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:25.39
4 Caden Carney SVSS 1:27.06
5 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:27.09
6 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:27.57
7 Nicholas Lafave SHST 1:28.01
8 Tor Aune WAVE 1:28.04
9 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 1:28.10
10 Nate Wolford SHST 1:28.77

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 26.81
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.94
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.02
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.75
5 Kate McCarthy SHST 27.92
6 Kalia Firmage SSST 28.09
7 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 28.67
8 Shannon Watridge SSST 29.18
9 Hannah Matcham SM 29.38
10 Anna Gregory SHST 29.44

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.61
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 31.84
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 33.14
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 33.32
5 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.47
6 Nora Riedinger SSST 34.49
7 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 34.92
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.97
9 Sasha Frey SHST 34.98
10 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 35.06

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.68
2 Reese Burns SVSS 34.94
3 Courtney Jarrett SHST 35.34
4 Anna Gregory SHST 36.05
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.40
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 36.74
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 37.01
8 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.38
9 Audrey Dickinson SHST 37.41
10 Jamie Press ORCA 37.92

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.35
2 Reese Burns SVSS 28.90
3 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 30.75
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 30.95
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 32.15
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 32.16
7 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.23
8 Sophia Scafani NR 32.48
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 32.54
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 32.59

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:05.43
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:08.51
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:08.60
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:09.02
5 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:10.12
6 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:12.17
7 Anna Gregory SHST 1:13.87
8 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:14.53
9 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:14.57
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:14.87

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 26.01
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.19
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.49
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.01
5 Brian Styles RHS 27.02
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.36
7 Jack Richardson SHST 28.29
8 Tyler Reed SVSS 28.52
9 Ethan Zener SSST 28.65
10 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.94

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.31
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 31.38
3 Nathan Luis RHS 31.89
4 Jackson Mason SHST 32.17
5 Brian Styles RHS 32.34
6 Jack Richardson SHST 32.45
7 Reece Foehr MWWD 32.84
8 Jack Bohner SHST 34.69
9 Ryan Hernandez NR 34.81
10 Paul Law SVSS 34.99

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 33.20
2 Nathan Luis RHS 33.68
3 Ethan Zener SSST 34.41
4 Jackson Mason SHST 35.22
5 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.46
6 Hayden Hallatt NR 38.95
6 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 38.95
8 Christopher Falvey NR 38.98
9 Owen Wolford SHST 39.08
10 Cyrus Zhou RHS 40.18

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 28.37
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.43
3 Zachary McIntyre NR 28.44
4 Paul Law SVSS 30.65
5 Harrison Campbell SHST 32.49
6 Isaiah Williams SHST 33.20
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.91
8 Gavin Dow SHST 33.99
9 Ethan Zener SSST 34.57
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.75

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:07.46
2 Brian Styles RHS 1:10.04
3 Jackson Mason SHST 1:10.42
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:12.05
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:14.27
6 Owen Wolford SHST 1:14.31
7 Ryan Hernandez NR 1:14.51
8 Paul Law SVSS 1:15.92
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:16.77
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:16.78

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.99
2 Kirsty Star SHST 27.02
3 Julia Boro ORCA 27.27
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 27.63
5 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 27.67
6 Tess Anacker SHST 28.07
7 Gisell Chavez RHS 28.41
8 Lily McLean SHST 28.62
9 Zoe Wynn SVSS 28.69
10 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.78

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Julia Boro ORCA 32.14
2 Glennis Murphy WAVE 32.91
3 Grace Boyle SVSS 32.93
4 Holly Friedman SHST 33.40
5 Zoe Wynn SVSS 33.58
6 Ava Abeck LVST 34.08
7 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.17
8 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 34.58
9 Tess Anacker SHST 34.86
10 Eleanor O'Connor MWWD 34.99

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 32.93
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.90
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 34.06
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 35.71
5 Sasha Urban NR 36.19
6 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.48
7 Glennis Murphy WAVE 36.82
8 Greta Stout SHST 36.83
9 Kimi Wu SSST 37.48
10 Maya Rabow SSST 37.91

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.40
2 Kirsty Star SHST 28.68
3 Julia Boro ORCA 29.54
4 Anne Therese Ward LVST 29.72
5 Ellie Allen SVSS 30.17
6 Gisell Chavez RHS 30.28
7 Caitlin Gregory SHST 30.43
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.10
9 Grace Boyle SVSS 31.18
10 Serena Campbell SHST 31.59

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:07.56
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:08.12
3 Kirsty Star SHST 1:08.47
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:10.90
5 Sasha Urban NR 1:12.00
6 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:13.17
7 Sydney Gibbs NR 1:13.25
8 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:13.72
9 Ava Abeck LVST 1:14.14
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:14.65

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.04
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 23.74
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 24.38
4 Henry Maas SHST 24.98
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 25.04
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 25.26
7 Alexander Lansill MWWD 25.45
8 Sawyer Shine SSST 25.60
9 Ian Pratt SVSS 25.75
10 Archer Leida RHS 26.30

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 27.83
2 Noah Prochnow RHS 29.06
3 Henry Maas SHST 29.86
4 Marcus Fredrich SSST 31.05
5 Quinn Woodhead SHST 32.37
6 Zevan Solomon SVSS 32.88
7 Logan Anderson SHST 33.90
8 Seth Eddy SVSS 34.41
9 Deven Lyons ORCA 34.52
10 Nicholas Berry SHST 35.03

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 31.17
2 Stefan Venne SHST 31.54
3 Henry Maas SHST 33.25
4 George Luebkeman SVSS 33.33
5 Christoph Horky SHST 33.36
6 Ian Pratt SVSS 33.94
7 Cole Parker LVST 33.98
8 William Todebush SSST 34.33
9 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 34.45
10 Logan Anderson SHST 35.01

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 25.86
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 26.59
3 Noah Prochnow RHS 26.85
4 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 27.88
5 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.23
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.87
7 Christoph Horky SHST 29.69
8 Alessandro Vaca SHST 31.05
9 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.48
10 Jack Laughlin MWWD 31.66

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 59.94
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:01.51
3 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:04.39
4 Stefan Venne SHST 1:05.22
5 Christoph Horky SHST 1:06.83
6 Logan Anderson SHST 1:07.06
7 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:08.10
8 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:08.45
9 Ian Pratt SVSS 1:09.45
10 Cole Parker LVST 1:09.99

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 57.45
2 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 57.80
3 Allie Level NR 58.33
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.52
5 Patty Dougherty RHS 59.08
6 Kendall Christie SHST 59.25
7 Shannon Dugdale NR 59.47
8 Teresa Gerhold LVST 59.82
9 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.91
10 Elise Styles RHS 1:00.56

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.76
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 30.94
3 Kellie Dugdale NR 31.24
3 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 31.24
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.33
6 Patty Dougherty RHS 31.52
7 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.94
8 Allie Level NR 32.06
9 Amanda Faukel SVSS 32.36
10 Aislinn Lowth RHS 32.39

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 34.03
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.13
3 Morgan Saling ORCA 34.19
4 Elise Styles RHS 34.55
5 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.73
6 Alexandra Takeshita SSST 35.74
7 Lucia Mora NR 35.80
8 Aislinn Lowth RHS 36.43
9 Grace Dougherty SSST 36.55
10 Julia Kinsolving SHST 37.38

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.40
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.69
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.30
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.37
5 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.39
6 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.60
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 29.63
8 Hannah Chorley SVSS 30.05
9 Keelin Davis SSST 30.21
10 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 30.28

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:05.18
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:07.31
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.86
4 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:08.26
5 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:08.83
6 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:09.01
7 Elise Styles RHS 1:09.47
8 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:10.20
9 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:10.69
10 Julia Kinsolving SHST 1:10.82

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 49.51
2 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 49.78
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 52.12
4 Daniel Hardman RHS 52.40
5 Robert Gehlen MWWD 52.66
6 Ryan Stiles SVSS 54.36
7 Christopher Lansill ORCA 54.91
8 Kaleb Mack MWWD 55.29
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 55.92
10 Dea Edington SVSS 56.30

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.05
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 26.87
3 Brandon West SVSS 27.38
4 Kaleb Mack MWWD 28.41
5 Robert Gehlen MWWD 28.50
6 Ryan Stiles SVSS 28.74
7 Dylan Woodhead SHST 29.28
8 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.36
9 Christopher Lansill ORCA 29.43
10 Walter Roggenkamp ORCA 29.49

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Brandon West SVSS 29.18
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 29.36
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.85
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 31.20
5 William Hardman RHS 32.00
6 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 32.25
7 Ryan Mangan WAVE 32.58
8 Petey Galli SHST 33.30
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 34.59
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 35.37

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 24.71
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.90
3 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.72
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 27.02
5 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.37
6 Dea Edington SVSS 27.96
7 Ryan Martinez NR 27.98
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 28.09
9 Walter Roggenkamp ORCA 28.30
10 Adam Emge SHST 28.36

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 57.44
2 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 58.12
3 William Hardman RHS 1:00.20
4 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:01.59
5 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:02.41
6 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:03.31
7 Jack Simpson SVSS 1:04.09
8 Adam Emge SHST 1:04.39
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:04.99
10 Ryan Martinez NR 1:05.17