The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 4 - May 31, 2014:

Lucas Valley Lightning 180, Terra Linda Orcas 374

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Andre Ignoffo (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Emma Keith-Brown (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Joseph Ferrara (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Chad Sambell (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Novato Riptides 302, Tidalwaves 257

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jacob Shunk (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kaley McIntyre (Girls 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Taylor Leslie (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zachary McIntyre (Boys 11-12) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 13-14) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Dutch Kemp (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Allie Level (Girls 15-18) NR 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

Redwood Pool Records
MIXED 15-18 200Y Medley – Redwood Pool Record
Prior Record: SVST 1:53.60 Set in 2013
New Record: NOVATO RIPTIDE 1:52.23 Ivy Senn, Jesse Schmidt, Allie Level, Henry Jarjoura

GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY – Redwood Pool Record
Prior Record: Cristy Meier SHST :28.39 Set in 2005
New Record: Allie Level NOVATO RIPTIDE :28.09

BOYS 11-12 100Y I.M. - Redwood Pool Record
Prior Record: Griffin Burke WAVE 1:05.90 10
New Record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE 1:04.89

Team Records
BOYS 11-12 50Y BREAST - Riptide Team Record
Prior Record: Zachary McIntyre :33.85 2014
New Record: Zachary McIntyre :33.05
Ethan Wellesley-Winter also of the Riptide broke the prior record in :33.72

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY - Riptide Team Record
Prior Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.63 2014
New Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter :28.56

BOYS 11-12 100Y I.M. - Riptide Team Record
Prior Record: Zachary McIntyre 1:05.99 2014
New Record: Zachary McIntyre 1:04.89

What started as very cool and breezy morning, turned into a lovely day as the sun broke through right at the start of the meet. It was an exciting day of tight races with everyone cheering on the swimmers in every heat. There were 397 best times between the two teams! The Tidalwaves would like to thank the Novato Riptides for their great sportsmanship and for making it a fun day for all.

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 215, Scott Valley Sea Serpents 345

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Joseph Cook (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Haydn Fischer (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hardman (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Pool Record:
Boys 15-18 50 BACK
Old record: D. Home SVSS 26.81 1988
New Record: Daniel Hardman RHS 25.74 2014

Team Record:
Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.71 2014
New Record: Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.07 2014

==============================
Strawberry Swim Team 449, Swimarin 98

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Marre Gattnar (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ethan Zener (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Grace Dougherty (Girls 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cooper Bontz (Boys 15-18) SSST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:
Girls 8&UN 25 yard BACK:
Old Record: Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 19.99 2012
New Record: Caitlin Quill SSST 19.41 2014

Boys 9-10 50 BREAST
Old Record: 39.01
New Record: Nicholas Glenn SSST 38.83 2014

Team Record:

Girls 8&UN 100 I.M.
Old Record: Caitlin Quill SSST 1:30.94 2014
New Record: Caitlin Quill SSST 1:29.41 2014

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils 194, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 357

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Loretta Hovey (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Angela Tsai (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Donovan Duro (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Reece Foehr (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records Broken:

Mixed 13-14 200Y Medley Relay
Old record: MWWD 1:56.19 2011
New record: SHST 1:55.28 2014

15-18 200Y Medley Relay
Old Record ORCA 1:51.44 2013
New record SHST 1:51.37 2014

Girls 15-18 Y Back
Old record: Cassie Fix MWWD 30.10 2002
New record: Kendall O'Connell MWWD 28.29 2014

Girls 9-10 50Y Breast
Old record: Regan Bradshaw LVST 39.91 2004
New Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 36.67 2014

MWWD Team Records
Girls 15-18 Y Back
Old record: Cassie Fix MWWD 29.08 2003
New record: Kendall O'Connell MWWD 28.29 2014

========================
TOP SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 16.70
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 17.00
3 Caroline Cullen WAVE 17.06
4 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 17.08
5 Skyler Barnes SVSS 17.31
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 17.32
6 Elisa Diaz SM 17.32
8 Addie Winship SVSS 17.41
9 Adella Frender WAVE 17.50
10 Eva Vaca SHST 17.70

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 19.41
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 20.54
3 Sara Morris SVSS 20.96
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 21.64
5 Elisa Diaz SM 21.87
6 Adella Frender WAVE 22.11
7 Madison Smith SSST 22.15
8 Selina Ruano RHS 22.28
9 Kaylei Weston RHS 22.57
10 Katharine Diperna-Pavlich SHST 22.85

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Lily Pashman SVSS 21.12
2 Adella Frender WAVE 22.39
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 22.69
4 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 22.87
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 23.57
6 Laurel Cooper SHST 23.85
7 Isabel Adam SSST 24.25
8 Sara Morris SVSS 24.28
9 Addie Winship SVSS 24.42
10 Hannah Golan RHS 24.88

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Elisa Diaz SM 17.72
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.05
3 Anna Palfy ORCA 18.27
4 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 19.36
5 Caroline Cullen WAVE 19.38
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 19.38
7 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 19.76
8 Addie Winship SVSS 20.12
9 Selina Ruano RHS 20.41
10 Lily Pashman SVSS 20.57

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:29.41
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:37.79
3 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:38.21
4 Sara Morris SVSS 1:38.57
5 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:38.65
6 Anna Palfy ORCA 1:40.30
7 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:42.90
8 Selina Ruano RHS 1:43.39
9 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:44.47
10 Nadine Roose SSST 1:44.56

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 15.53
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 15.56
3 Braeden Connan SVSS 15.77
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.88
5 Luka Thompson SVSS 16.13
6 Max Crock SHST 16.61
7 Henry Simpson SVSS 17.06
8 Jacob Shunk WAVE 17.10
9 Sean Madden MWWD 17.34
10 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 17.48

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Luka Thompson SVSS 19.11
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 19.71
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 19.95
4 Braeden Connan SVSS 20.03
5 Henry Simpson SVSS 20.45
6 Alexander Pulliam NR 21.33
7 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 21.63
8 Ayman Wachelka SHST 22.34
9 Tudor Quinn WAVE 22.45
10 Sean Madden MWWD 22.46

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 James Gregor SHST 22.09
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 22.48
3 Joseph Cook RHS 23.37
4 Max Crock SHST 23.47
5 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 24.43
6 Tudor Quinn WAVE 25.26
7 David Finney LVST 25.33
8 Nate Johnson SVSS 26.57
9 Eli Messick LVST 26.79
10 Grady Bowers ORCA 26.81

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.24
2 Braeden Connan SVSS 17.87
3 Ryan Burns SVSS 18.23
4 Marre Gattnar SSST 18.28
5 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 18.63
6 Luka Thompson SVSS 19.20
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 19.25
8 Sean Madden MWWD 21.13
9 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 21.30
10 Henry Simpson SVSS 21.51

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:28.72
2 Joseph Cook RHS 1:32.13
3 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:37.83
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:38.70
5 James Gregor SHST 1:40.03
6 Max Crock SHST 1:42.01
7 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:42.08
8 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:49.71
9 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 1:50.20
10 David Finney LVST 1:51.11

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 30.78
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 31.30
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.66
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 31.96
5 Kaley McIntyre NR 32.10
6 Nina Lawson SVSS 32.19
7 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 32.32
8 Kensington Elwell SVSS 32.83
9 Ella Woodhead SHST 33.09
10 Alanna Baker SHST 33.11

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Kaley McIntyre NR 36.95
2 Angela Tsai MWWD 37.49
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 37.51
4 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 37.57
5 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 39.11
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 39.28
7 Arika Kalfayan SM 39.63
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 39.99
9 Maeve O'Brien RHS 40.03
10 Yuna McCormack SVSS 40.38

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 36.67
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 41.78
3 Nina Lawson SVSS 41.79
4 Isabelle Grace SVSS 42.56
5 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 43.72
6 Anna Plante SSST 44.22
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 44.30
8 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 44.84
9 Abby Lesher SVSS 44.88
10 Gabriella Jarvie SVSS 44.90

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 33.45
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 34.89
3 Angela Tsai MWWD 35.23
4 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.37
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 35.57
6 Catherine Watrous SSST 36.64
7 Holly Tarantino SHST 37.07
8 Nicole Chong ORCA 37.52
9 Finnegan Mauer SVSS 37.55
10 Gabriella Jarvie SVSS 38.39

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:19.36
2 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:20.61
3 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:21.52
4 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:22.43
5 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 1:24.06
6 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:24.23
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:25.97
8 Arika Kalfayan SM 1:28.45
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 1:28.90
10 Alanna Baker SHST 1:28.91

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 29.58
2 Sam Rhinehart NR 31.51
3 Donovan Duro SHST 31.89
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 32.22
5 Cristian Piombo SVSS 32.69
6 Nicholas Glenn SSST 32.97
7 Griffin Grooms SVSS 33.08
8 Brett Brewer NR 33.64
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 33.65
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 33.99

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.27
2 Brett Brewer NR 38.44
3 Donovan Duro SHST 39.81
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 39.82
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 39.87
6 Lorenzo Soleri SSST 40.86
7 Luc Larroque RHS 41.00
8 Griffin Grooms SVSS 41.75
9 Tor Aune WAVE 41.88
10 Jackson Stewart SSST 42.10

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 38.83
2 Davis Logan SHST 41.99
3 Finn Aune WAVE 42.08
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 43.54
5 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 44.10
6 Charlie Mills WAVE 44.75
7 Henry Pritchard LVST 45.00
8 Sam Rhinehart NR 45.28
9 Cristian Piombo SVSS 46.11
10 Nate Wolford SHST 46.46

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 34.54
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 35.78
3 Brett Brewer NR 36.74
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 37.92
5 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 38.01
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 39.01
7 Caleb Luis RHS 39.14
8 Zander Ashworth WAVE 39.52
9 George Shryock SHST 39.91
10 Will Shehan WAVE 40.29

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:16.57
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:23.17
3 Davis Logan SHST 1:24.92
4 Lorenzo Soleri SSST 1:26.03
5 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:27.99
6 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 1:28.73
7 Zander Ashworth WAVE 1:29.63
8 Tor Aune WAVE 1:30.00
9 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:30.10
10 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 1:30.63

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.70
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.14
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.74
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.86
5 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.06
6 Kalia Firmage SSST 28.33
7 Ana Roudebush RHS 28.48
8 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 28.49
9 Shannon Watridge SSST 28.84
10 Kimi Rossi LVST 29.36

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.95
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 32.15
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.46
4 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.79
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 33.98
6 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.07
7 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.82
8 Sasha Frey SHST 34.96
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 35.07
10 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.34

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 34.45
2 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.99
3 Anna Gregory SHST 35.62
4 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 36.42
5 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.76
6 Taylor Leslie WAVE 37.07
7 Shannon Watridge SSST 37.21
8 Madison Gruender SVSS 37.87
9 Nora Riedinger SSST 38.06
10 Nikola Weisman SVSS 38.27

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.01
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.04
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 31.80
4 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.97
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.23
6 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.55
7 Kalia Firmage SSST 32.94
8 Taylor Leslie WAVE 32.95
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 33.13
10 Audrey Dickinson SHST 33.45

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.07
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:09.29
3 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:09.40
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:10.15
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:11.24
6 Anna Gregory SHST 1:12.37
7 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:13.62
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:13.98
9 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:14.95
10 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:15.11

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 25.56
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.08
3 Brian Styles RHS 26.65
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 26.78
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.41
6 Tyler Reed SVSS 28.19
7 Mason Barnes SHST 28.56
8 Gavin Dow SHST 29.08
9 Ray Holmberg SHST 29.15
10 Isaiah Williams SHST 29.20

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.48
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 31.89
3 Tyler Reed SVSS 32.12
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 32.60
5 Jack Richardson SHST 33.49
6 Ryan Hernandez NR 33.83
7 Paul Law SVSS 34.93
8 Jack Bohner SHST 35.09
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 36.67
10 Will Harding WAVE 37.22

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 32.58
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 33.05
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 33.72
4 Mason Barnes SHST 35.52
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 35.95
6 Ray Holmberg SHST 36.02
7 Massimo De Somma SVSS 36.69
8 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.33
9 Ethan Zener SSST 37.43
10 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 37.64

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 28.56
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.79
3 Nathan Luis RHS 29.58
4 Brian Styles RHS 30.34
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 30.50
6 Harrison Campbell SHST 31.45
7 Ryan Hernandez NR 32.17
8 Massimo De Somma SVSS 32.93
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.21
10 Jack Richardson SHST 34.44

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:04.89
2 Brian Styles RHS 1:09.41
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:10.37
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:10.75
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:12.97
6 Mason Barnes SHST 1:13.13
7 Ryan Hernandez NR 1:13.45
8 Paul Law SVSS 1:13.46
9 Massimo De Somma SVSS 1:14.61
10 Harrison Campbell SHST 1:15.25

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Kirsty Star SHST 27.12
2 Julia Boro ORCA 27.28
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 27.48
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 27.66
5 Gisell Chavez RHS 27.76
6 Zoe Wynn SVSS 27.80
7 Grace Boyle SVSS 28.40
8 Tess Anacker SHST 28.45
9 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.49
10 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 28.52

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Sophia Varlow MWWD 32.22
2 Kirsty Star SHST 32.63
3 Julia Boro ORCA 32.77
4 Ava Abeck LVST 33.04
5 Sydney Gibbs NR 33.05
6 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.47
7 Annie Dalton NR 33.75
8 Grace Boyle SVSS 34.11
9 Holly Friedman SHST 34.31
10 Maya Rabow SSST 34.41

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 33.45
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.69
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.96
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.67
5 Sasha Urban NR 36.05
6 Greta Stout SHST 36.37
7 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.56
8 Logan Sanderson SVSS 37.20
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.63
10 Kimi Wu SSST 37.71

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.99
2 Kirsty Star SHST 29.37
3 Gisell Chavez RHS 29.43
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 29.55
5 Julia Boro ORCA 30.05
6 Annie Dalton NR 30.30
7 Sophia Varlow MWWD 30.39
8 Caitlin Gregory SHST 30.58
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.21
10 Taylor Boyle MWWD 31.33

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:09.03
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:09.90
3 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:11.50
4 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:11.78
5 Sasha Urban NR 1:12.12
6 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:12.29
7 Serena Campbell SHST 1:12.66
8 Annie Dalton NR 1:12.91
9 Sydney Gibbs NR 1:13.17
10 Ava Abeck LVST 1:13.37

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.12
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 24.26
3 Danny Roland SHST 24.69
4 Alexander Lansill MWWD 24.88
5 Jack Simpson SVSS 25.17
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 25.27
7 Ian Pratt SVSS 25.54
8 Spencer Hanson SHST 25.56
9 Archer Leida RHS 25.68
10 Connor Moynihan SHST 26.00

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.34
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.70
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.86
4 Jack Simpson SVSS 30.42
5 Danny Roland SHST 30.96
6 Spencer Hanson SHST 31.18
7 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.62
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 31.82
9 Marcus Fredrich SSST 32.24
10 Cole Parker LVST 32.46

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 George Luebkeman SVSS 32.69
2 Cole Parker LVST 33.47
3 Max Wheeler MWWD 33.60
4 Ian Pratt SVSS 34.13
5 Christoph Horky SHST 34.60
6 William Todebush SSST 34.81
7 Archer Leida RHS 35.61
8 Bennett Brewer NR 36.10
9 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 36.77
10 Arman Araghi SVSS 37.20

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 25.89
2 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 28.02
3 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.50
4 Peyton Oga RHS 29.05
5 Ian Pratt SVSS 29.07
6 Dutch Kemp WAVE 29.57
7 Christoph Horky SHST 30.10
8 Eddie Schultz SVSS 30.22
9 Dario Apodaca LVST 30.72
10 Tristan Maas SSST 30.93

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jack Simpson SVSS 1:03.28
2 Christoph Horky SHST 1:08.62
3 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:08.65
4 Cole Parker LVST 1:09.45
5 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:09.77
6 Tristan Maas SSST 1:09.99
7 Dutch Kemp WAVE 1:12.06
8 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:12.26
9 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:12.61
10 Dario Apodaca LVST 1:14.23

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 57.77
2 Patty Dougherty RHS 57.86
3 Savannah Simkins ORCA 58.30
4 Ivy Senn NR 58.65
5 Kendall Christie SHST 58.69
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.70
7 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 59.61
8 Quinn Galli SHST 59.74
9 Teresa Gerhold LVST 1:00.50
10 Elise Styles RHS 1:00.52
10 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:00.52

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Kendall O'Connell MWWD 28.29
2 Grace Trocki SHST 29.66
3 Emma Jaime MWWD 30.44
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.54
5 Ivy Senn NR 30.80
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.96
7 Savannah Simkins ORCA 31.10
8 Kellie Dugdale NR 31.28
9 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.57
10 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.73

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 33.38
2 Elise Styles RHS 34.05
3 Maya Sullivan MWWD 34.66
4 Lucia Mora NR 35.33
5 Grace Dougherty SSST 35.60
6 Allison Galuska SVSS 35.70
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 36.34
8 Lauren Knott WAVE 37.38
9 Mia Venne SHST 37.71
10 Amy Higgins LVST 38.11

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 28.09
2 Ivy Senn NR 28.48
3 Megan Prochnow RHS 28.70
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.95
5 Grace Dougherty SSST 29.05
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.15
7 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.49
8 Grace Trocki SHST 29.59
9 Savannah Simkins ORCA 29.65
10 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.86

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:08.16
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:08.19
3 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:08.63
4 Grace Trocki SHST 1:08.97
5 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:09.32
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:10.77
7 Megan Prochnow RHS 1:11.58
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:11.58
9 Caroline Love WAVE 1:11.73
10 Teresa Gerhold LVST 1:11.91

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 49.73
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 50.92
3 Daniel Hardman RHS 51.48
4 Riley Venne SHST 52.16
5 Giorgio Cico SHST 52.63
6 William Hardman RHS 53.08
7 Corey Mano SHST 53.35
8 Chad Sambell ORCA 53.74
9 Henry Jarjoura NR 53.75
10 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 53.97

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.74
2 Kaleb Mack MWWD 28.29
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 29.11
4 Ryan Stiles SVSS 29.20
5 Dylan Woodhead SHST 29.66
6 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.76
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.80
8 Giorgio Cico SHST 29.83
9 Christopher Lansill ORCA 30.18
10 Petey Galli SHST 30.19

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 William Hardman RHS 30.74
2 Chad Sambell ORCA 30.75
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 31.99
4 Riley Stray SVSS 32.99
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 33.00
6 William Nagle SVSS 33.29
7 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 33.65
8 Luca Osburn SSST 34.29
9 Dea Edington SVSS 34.63
10 Steven Gavney MWWD 34.76

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.50
2 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.77
3 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 25.97
4 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.20
5 Christopher Ward MWWD 26.27
6 Nathan Peacock ORCA 26.52
7 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.91
8 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.08
9 Dea Edington SVSS 27.22
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.63

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 William Hardman RHS 59.09
2 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:02.24
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:02.77
4 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:03.89
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:04.05
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:04.17
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:04.40
8 William Nagle SVSS 1:05.04
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:05.24
10 Riley Stray SVSS 1:05.26