The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

The 2014 All Star Meet was held Saturday June 21st at Drake High School

All Stars Summary:

Date: June 21, 2014
Host: Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions

Here is the detailed report with the top 10 swimmers:

The Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions hosted the MSL teams at Sir Francis Drake High School this past Saturday for the annual All Stars Meet. It was a beautiful day at the pool, and the fast-paced meet included a lot of fast swims. Four All Star Meet records were broken and we had four event triple winners:

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Caitlin Quill (Girls 8-and-under) SSST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Haydn Fischer (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly

AllStar Meet Records:

Girls 9-10 50Y Breast
Old Record: K. Frazer TPC 36.43
New Record: Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.79

Girls 13-14 50Y Breast
Old Record: Stephanie Bull SVSS 32.54 1994
New Record: Serena Campbell SHST 32.45

Boys 11-12 50 Fly
Old Record: Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 27.68 2013
New Record: Jonah Albers ORCA 27.45

15-18 200 Medley relay
Old Record: ORCAS 1.48.72 2013
New Record: ORCAS 1:47.98 (Sophie Baublitz, Chad Sambell, Jonathan Farbman and Savannah Simkins)

15-18 200 Medley relay
Old Record: ORCAS 1.38.66 2013
New Record: ORCAS 1:38.51 (Sophie Baublitz, Chad Sambell, Carson Dilsworth and Savannah Simkins)

Team Records:

Novato Riptides
Boys 11-12 50 Free

Old Record: Zachary McIntyre 25.68 2014
New Record: Ethan Wellesley-Winter 25.41 - Zachary McIntyre also bettered the prior mark in 25.57

Boys 11-12 50 Breast
Old Record: Zachary McIntyre 33.05 2014
New Record: Zachary McIntyre 32.78

Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
Old Record: Z. McIntyre, E. Wellesley-Winter, S. Scafani, A. Scafani 2:06.54 2014
New Record: T. Shea, Z. McIntyre, E. Wellesley-Winter, A. Scafani 2:05.76

Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
Old Record: E. Wellesley-Winter, A. Scafani, S. Scafani, Z. McIntyre 1:52.30 2014
New Record: E. Wellesley-Winter, A. Scafani, T. Shea, Z. McIntyre 1:50.68

Terra Linda Orcas
Girls 9-10 50Y Fly
Old Record: Emma Keith-Brown 32.97 2014
New Record: Emma Keith-Brown 32.05

Girls 11-12 50Y Fly
Old Record: Kayla Coffee 29.88 2005
New Record: Sophie Keith-Brown 29.83

Boys 11-12 50Y Fly
Old Record: Jonah Albers 28.00 2013
New record: Jonah Albers 27.45

Girls 9-10 100y I.M.
Old Record: Emma Keith-Brown 1:17.53 2014
New Record: Emma Keith-Brown 1:15.95

Strawberry Swim Team
Girls 8&Under 100 IM
Old Record: Caitlin Quill 1:26.28 2014
New Record: Caitlin Quill 1:25.68

Boys 9-10 50 Free
Old Record: Nicholas Glenn 29.57 2014
New Record: Nicholas Glenn 28.61

Boys 9-10 100 IM
Old Record: 1:16.01 2003
New Record: Nicholas Glenn 1:14.19

Tidalwaves
Boys 9-10 50 Free
Old Record: Finn Aune 29.40 2014
New Record: Finn Aune 29.03

Boys 9-10 100 IM
Old Record: Griffin Burke 1:14.57
New Record: Finn Aune 1:13.53

==============================
TOP SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Sara Morris SVSS 16.48
2 Elisa Diaz SM 16.71
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 16.98
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 17.06
5 Noelia Gramajo ORCA 17.10
6 Caroline Cullen WAVE 17.17
7 Laurel Cooper SHST 17.25
8 Delaney DeGraves MWWD 17.32
9 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 17.36
10 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 17.52

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 19.42
2 Adella Frender WAVE 20.02
3 Selina Ruano RHS 20.35
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 20.65
5 Sara Morris SVSS 20.84
6 Caroline Cullen WAVE 20.92
7 Katharine Diperna-Pavlich SHST 21.34
8 Elisa Diaz SM 21.39
9 Isobel Samlihan SHST 21.47
10 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 21.53

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Adella Frender WAVE 21.47
2 Lily Pashman SVSS 22.16
3 Loretta Hovey SHST 23.20
4 Hannah Golan RHS 23.33
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 23.34
6 Isabel Adam SSST 23.46
7 Ryan Magnusson SHST 23.65
8 Lexie Fox RHS 23.80
9 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 23.94
10 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 23.97

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 16.47
2 Anna Palfy ORCA 18.38
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.66
4 Lucy Lafave SHST 18.68
5 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 18.91
6 Francesca San Diego SM 19.31
7 Kelsey Riemer SHST 19.39
8 Caroline Cullen WAVE 19.52
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 19.91
10 Delaney DeGraves MWWD 20.18

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:25.68
2 Adella Frender WAVE 1:35.75
3 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:36.56
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:36.60
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:38.92
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:38.93
7 Sara Morris SVSS 1:39.65
8 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 1:41.61
9 Lily Pashman SVSS 1:42.32
10 Selina Ruano RHS 1:42.86

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.12
2 Joseph Cook RHS 15.52
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 15.75
4 Luka Thompson SVSS 16.52
5 Ryan Burns SVSS 16.76
6 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 16.98
7 Max Crock SHST 17.11
8 Sean Madden MWWD 17.12
9 Drake Fruhauf SHST 17.28
9 Ayman Wachelka SHST 17.28

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 18.44
2 Luka Thompson SVSS 20.29
3 Tudor Quinn WAVE 20.79
4 Jacob Shunk WAVE 21.25
5 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 21.73
6 Sean Madden MWWD 21.77
7 Drake Fruhauf SHST 22.06
8 Ayman Wachelka SHST 22.23
9 Alexander Pulliam NR 22.41
10 Quin Concannon SSST 22.42

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Tudor Quinn WAVE 22.04
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 22.45
3 James Gregor SHST 22.51
4 David Finney LVST 22.59
5 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 23.72
5 Max Crock SHST 23.72
7 Parker Thommes LVST 23.95
8 Garrett Pardo LVST 24.30
9 Owen Pritchard LVST 24.92
10 Eli Messick LVST 25.11

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.87
2 Joseph Cook RHS 17.70
3 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 18.24
4 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 18.33
5 Sean Madden MWWD 19.65
6 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 20.19
7 Luka Thompson SVSS 20.50
8 Drake Fruhauf SHST 22.13
9 Eli Messick LVST 22.35
10 Tristan Lu LVST 22.51

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 1:27.86
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:35.38
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:38.09
4 James Gregor SHST 1:39.05
5 Max Crock SHST 1:40.88
6 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:42.80
7 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 1:45.00
8 David Finney LVST 1:46.44
9 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 1:47.14
10 Tudor Quinn WAVE 1:47.52

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 28.50
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 29.74
3 Kaley McIntyre NR 31.38
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 31.43
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 31.59
6 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 31.80
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 31.81
8 Catherine Watrous SSST 31.97
9 Alanna Baker SHST 32.15
10 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.19

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 35.83
2 Kaley McIntyre NR 35.97
3 Angela Tsai MWWD 36.13
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 36.72
5 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 37.38
6 Arika Kalfayan SM 37.78
7 Nina Lawson SVSS 37.89
8 Brenda Hernandez SM 38.52
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 38.87
10 Sydney Hellar LVST 38.99

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.79
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 39.22
3 Madeline Folkers SHST 40.37
4 Isabelle Grace SVSS 40.64
5 Anna Plante SSST 42.15
6 Lillian Gray RHS 42.45
7 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 43.51
8 Amira Wachelka SHST 44.06
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 44.33
10 Jane Cornwell SHST 44.54

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 32.05
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 33.38
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 34.09
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 34.41
5 Claire Zimmerman SM 34.58
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 34.67
7 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.12
8 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 35.22
9 Dylan Fitzgerald LVST 36.16
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 37.56

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 1:13.69
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:15.95
3 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:20.13
4 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:21.20
5 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:21.81
6 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:21.89
7 Arika Kalfayan SM 1:22.48
8 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:22.90
9 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:23.72
10 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:25.22

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 28.61
2 Finn Aune WAVE 29.03
3 Donovan Duro SHST 30.93
4 Jake Magnusson SHST 31.88
5 Davis Logan SHST 32.36
6 Hudson Wunderlich MWWD 32.38
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 32.46
8 Brett Brewer NR 32.63
8 Luc Larroque RHS 32.63
10 Byron Finley LVST 32.70

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.26
2 Donovan Duro SHST 36.49
3 Brett Brewer NR 37.05
4 Cristian Piombo SVSS 37.18
5 Jake Magnusson SHST 38.32
6 Charlie Peters SVSS 39.40
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 39.46
8 Brady Long SHST 40.22
9 Alan Sebastian LVST 40.34
10 Micah Sher SHST 40.44

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 38.07
2 Davis Logan SHST 40.94
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 42.04
4 Sam Rhinehart NR 43.26
5 Charlie Mills WAVE 44.62
6 Nicholas Lafave SHST 44.66
7 Nate Wolford SHST 45.16
8 Jake Magnusson SHST 45.18
9 Zachary Castrejon SHST 45.27
10 Henry Pritchard LVST 45.62

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Donovan Duro SHST 33.63
2 Cristian Piombo SVSS 35.52
3 Brett Brewer NR 37.61
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 38.07
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 38.45
6 Will Shehan WAVE 39.27
7 Charlie Peters SVSS 39.54
8 Micah Sher SHST 40.12
9 Caleb Luis RHS 40.15
10 Alejandro Alvarado MWWD 41.09

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:13.53
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 1:14.19
3 Davis Logan SHST 1:22.33
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:22.49
5 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:22.98
6 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:25.65
7 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:28.39
8 Alan Sebastian LVST 1:29.30
9 Nate Wolford SHST 1:29.86
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:30.80

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.57
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 27.08
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.49
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 27.67
5 Kalia Firmage SSST 27.81
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 28.09
7 Elena Dworak SVSS 28.35
8 Ana Roudebush RHS 28.65
9 Olivia Juarez MWWD 28.79
10 Ava Scafani NR 29.08

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.74
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 31.77
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.54
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 33.14
5 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.93
6 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.03
7 Ella Crock SHST 34.68
8 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.73
9 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 34.89
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 35.05

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elena Dworak SVSS 34.50
2 Anna Gregory SHST 34.80
3 Reese Burns SVSS 34.99
4 Courtney Jarrett SHST 35.39
5 Taylor Leslie WAVE 35.56
6 Maddie Lowe WAVE 36.67
7 Shannon Watridge SSST 36.71
8 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 37.08
9 Jamie Press ORCA 37.75
10 Lily Gates SM 37.89

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.39
2 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 29.83
3 Kalia Firmage SSST 31.62
4 Summer Solomon SVSS 31.95
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 31.95
6 Sarah Erikson SSST 32.00
7 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.20
8 Taylor Leslie WAVE 32.75
9 Alena Larson SM 32.95
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.08

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.36
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:11.66
3 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:11.80
4 Elena Dworak SVSS 1:12.76
5 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:12.93
6 Anna Gregory SHST 1:13.20
7 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:14.82
8 Madison Gruender SVSS 1:14.91
9 Sarah Erikson SSST 1:15.55
10 Taylor Leslie WAVE 1:15.69

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 25.41
2 Nathan Luis RHS 25.43
3 Zachary McIntyre NR 25.57
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.04
5 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.10
6 Ethan Zener SSST 27.64
7 Marcos Brasil MWWD 28.63
8 Owen Wolford SHST 28.77
9 Paul Law SVSS 29.11
10 Isaiah Williams SHST 29.18

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Brian Styles RHS 30.89
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 31.85
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.89
4 Jackson Mason SHST 32.06
5 Ryan Hernandez NR 33.73
6 Jack Bohner SHST 34.54
7 Christopher Falvey NR 35.41
8 Will Harding WAVE 35.76
9 Owen Wolford SHST 36.06
10 Marcos Brasil MWWD 36.33

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 32.41
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 32.78
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 33.36
4 Ethan Zener SSST 35.63
5 Jackson Mason SHST 36.58
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 36.79
7 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 38.17
8 Christopher Falvey NR 39.59
9 Miles Crock SHST 39.63
10 Gavin Dow SHST 39.70

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.45
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 28.67
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 28.76
4 Brian Styles RHS 30.80
5 Paul Law SVSS 31.28
6 Ryan Hernandez NR 31.43
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 31.94
8 Isaiah Williams SHST 32.88
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.12
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.49

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 1:05.74
2 Jackson Mason SHST 1:09.07
3 Ryan Hernandez NR 1:12.76
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:12.80
5 Brian Styles RHS 1:12.92
6 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:13.32
7 Ethan Zener SSST 1:13.35
8 Paul Law SVSS 1:15.42
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:16.84
10 Jack Bohner SHST 1:16.85

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.17
2 Julia Boro ORCA 26.45
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 26.80
4 Kirsty Star SHST 26.85
5 Tess Anacker SHST 27.33
6 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 27.64
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 27.79
8 Christine Watridge SSST 27.83
9 Gisell Chavez RHS 28.44
10 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.51

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Julia Boro ORCA 31.85
2 Kirsty Star SHST 32.29
3 Sydney Gibbs NR 32.59
4 Grace Boyle SVSS 32.87
5 Ava Abeck LVST 33.42
6 Sophia Varlow MWWD 33.58
7 Maya Rabow SSST 33.95
8 Annie Dalton NR 33.96
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 34.05
10 Tess Anacker SHST 34.31

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 32.45
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.69
3 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.65
4 Sasha Urban NR 35.54
5 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 36.09
6 Annie Dalton NR 36.34
7 Nora Riedinger SSST 36.64
8 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.82
9 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.86
10 Kellie Lawler WAVE 37.62

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Julia Boro ORCA 28.78
2 Kirsty Star SHST 28.88
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.88
4 Gisell Chavez RHS 29.90
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 30.01
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.07
7 Annie Dalton NR 31.14
8 Zoe Wynn SVSS 31.15
9 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.40
10 Christine Watridge SSST 31.65

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:07.68
2 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:07.69
3 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:10.71
4 Serena Campbell SHST 1:11.39
5 Logan Sanderson SVSS 1:12.00
6 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 1:12.20
7 Taylor Boyle MWWD 1:12.47
8 Sydney Gibbs NR 1:12.52
9 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:12.70
10 Christine Watridge SSST 1:12.99

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.26
2 Deven Lyons ORCA 23.92
3 Jesse Smith SHST 24.89
4 Sawyer Shine SSST 24.95
5 Bennett Brewer NR 26.75
6 Jack Laughlin MWWD 27.69
7 Peyton Oga RHS 28.24

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.57
2 Marcus Fredrich SSST 31.20
3 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 31.39
4 Zevan Solomon SVSS 31.86
5 Jesse Smith SHST 32.06
6 Cole Parker LVST 32.90
7 Aidan Parikh NR 34.54
8 Seth Eddy SVSS 34.89
9 Deven Lyons ORCA 35.02
10 Peyton Oga RHS 35.31

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 33.13
2 George Luebkeman SVSS 33.15
3 Christoph Horky SHST 33.31
4 William Todebush SSST 33.39
5 Bennett Brewer NR 34.88
6 Archer Leida RHS 35.65
7 Maxwell Harrod ORCA 36.63
8 Andy Eisinger SHST 36.73
9 Conor Cassidy LVST 37.77
10 Zevan Solomon SVSS 37.82

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 26.53
2 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.05
3 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 28.18
4 Christoph Horky SHST 29.15
5 Jack Laughlin MWWD 29.21
6 Marcus Fredrich SSST 29.40
7 Peyton Oga RHS 30.66
8 Harrison Campbell SHST 30.87
9 Matthew Scruton SSST 31.40
10 William Todebush SSST 31.62

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Christoph Horky SHST 1:05.79
2 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:06.52
3 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:07.73
4 Jesse Smith SHST 1:07.93
5 Cole Parker LVST 1:07.94
6 George Luebkeman SVSS 1:09.92
7 Bennett Brewer NR 1:10.01
8 Nico Salvemini ORCA 1:11.58
9 Harrison Campbell SHST 1:12.27
10 William Todebush SSST 1:13.10

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Savannah Simkins ORCA 56.08
2 Teresa Gerhold LVST 57.84
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 58.14
4 Ivy Senn NR 58.84
5 Maura Gately NR 59.58
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.58
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 59.87
8 Caroline Love WAVE 1:00.00
9 Morgan Saling ORCA 1:00.30
10 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:01.40

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.84
2 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.16
3 Savannah Simkins ORCA 31.52
4 Ivy Senn NR 31.69
5 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 31.75
6 Elise Styles RHS 31.97
7 Katherine Charton ORCA 32.07
8 Aislinn Lowth RHS 32.50
9 Caroline Love WAVE 32.81
10 Molly Moritzburke WAVE 33.11

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Morgan Saling ORCA 33.85
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.87
3 Elise Styles RHS 33.93
4 Teresa Gerhold LVST 35.76
5 Ellie Cantor RHS 37.23
6 Aislinn Lowth RHS 37.48
7 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 38.16
8 Christa Schmitt SM 38.42
9 Jillian Shea MWWD 38.51
10 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 38.95

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.35
2 Savannah Simkins ORCA 28.43
3 Ivy Senn NR 28.59
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 28.77
5 Grace Dougherty SSST 28.86
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.89
7 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 30.06
8 Hannah Chorley SVSS 30.12
9 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 30.61
10 Keelin Davis SSST 30.89

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:06.61
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.50
3 Elise Styles RHS 1:08.26
4 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:09.68
5 Teresa Gerhold LVST 1:10.35
6 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:10.89
7 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:11.37
8 Morgan Saling ORCA 1:11.55
9 Caroline Love WAVE 1:12.23

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 49.05
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 49.98
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 51.32
4 Alexander Henry LVST 52.47
5 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 52.54
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 53.13
7 Cale Smith SHST 53.25
8 Christopher Lansill ORCA 53.96
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 54.65
10 Vincent Damazyn RHS 54.75

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.83
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 27.58
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 28.20
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 28.83
5 Alexander Henry LVST 29.04
6 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 29.19
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.26
8 Cooper Bontz SSST 29.63
9 Christopher Lansill ORCA 29.94
10 Julian DelCastillo SVSS 30.85

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 28.81
2 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.02
3 Nathan Peacock ORCA 29.42
4 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.67
5 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 31.96
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 32.01
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 32.83
8 Riley Stray SVSS 33.28

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.63
2 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.29
3 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 25.49
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 25.70
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.66
6 Andrew Shaver RHS 26.77
7 Ryan Mangan WAVE 27.07
8 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.44
9 Kyle Rozell NR 27.63
10 Julian DelCastillo SVSS 28.07

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 57.53
2 William Hardman RHS 58.34
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 59.73
4 Nathan Peacock ORCA 1:00.57
5 Alexander Henry LVST 1:01.10
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:01.77
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:02.39
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:04.12
9 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:04.66
10 Ryan Martinez NR 1:04.87