The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Champs - July 13, 2013:

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zachary McIntyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kacey Baetz (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Lucy Daro (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Daniel Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

HIGH POINTS:

GIRLS:

8&UNDERS

1 HOLLY TARANTINO 8 SEA LIONS 57
2 MAEVE O'BRIEN 8 ROLLING HILLS 53
2 NICOLE CHONG 8 TERRA LINDA 53
3 OLIVIA JARVIE 8 SEA SERPENTS 51

9-10

1 REESE BURNS 10 SEA SERPENTS 60
2 SHANNON WATRIDGE 10 STRAWBERRY 54
3 SUMMER SOLOMON 10 SEA SERPENTS 52

11-12

1 KACEY BAETZ 12 SEA SERPENTS 60
2 OLIVIA GREENBERG 11 TIDALWAVES 52
3 NICOLETTE JASKO 12 TERRA LINDA 51

13-14

1 LUCY DARO 14 SEA SERPENTS 60
2 ALLIE LEVEL 14 NOVATO RIPTIDE 53
3 ELLIE ALLEN 13 SEA SERPENTS 49
3 CAITLIN GREGORY 14 SEA LIONS 49

15-18

1 TAI HALLSTEIN 18 TERRA LINDA 57
1 MIKI DAHLKE 15 SEA SERPENTS 57
2 QUINN GALLI 16 SEA LIONS 49
3 KATHERINE CHARTON 17 TERRA LINDA 46

BOYS:

8&UNDERS

1 ANDRE IGNOFFO 7 TERRA LINDA 57
2 MICAH SHER 8 SEA LIONS 51
3 HAYDEN CORDERO 8 ROLLING HILLS 49

9-10

1 ZACHARY MCINTYRE 10 NOVATO RIPTIDE 60
2 CHRISTOPHE FALVEY 10 NOVATO RIPTIDE 54
3 FINN AUNE 9 TIDALWAVES 53

11-12

1 ETHAN LEWCZYK 11 SEA SERPENTS 60
2 STEFAN VENNE 12 SEA LIONS 53
3 JONAH ALBERS 11 TERRA LINDA 50

13-14

1 DANIEL HARDMAN 14 ROLLING HILLS 60
2 ZACK GLENN 14 STRAWBERRY 54
2 EMERSON SULLIVAN 13 SEA LIONS 54
3 WYATT HANSON 13 SEA LIONS 49

15-18

1 JESSE SCHMIDT 17 NOVATO RIPTIDE 60
2 MITCH YOUNG 17 SEA LIONS 53
3 SPENCER GALLI 18 SEA LIONS 50.5

RECORDS BROKEN:

MIXED 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Old Record SEA LIONS 2:00.552004
New Record SEA LIONS 1:59.78

MIXED 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Old Record TIBURON PENINSULA CLUB 1:48.86 1981
New Record TERRA LINDA ORCAS 1:47.50
(SEA LIONS also broke old record 1:47.99)

BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record Peter Wickland NOVATO RIPTIDE :27.09 1997
New Record Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :26.32

BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST
Old Record Chris Mai RAFAEL RACQUET :35.40 1997
New Record Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :35.23

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY
Old Record Susannah Miller TIBURON PENINSULA CLUB :30.47 1978
New Record Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS :29.32

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record Natalie Focha SEA LIONS 1:10.75 2005
New Record Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS 1:08.32

BOYS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record Michael Masterson TIBURON PENINSULA CLUB 1:08.49 1992
New Record Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE 1:07.88

BOYS 15-18 100Y I.M.
Old Record Chris Weisiger WATERDEVILS :55.22 2001
New Record Jesse Schmidt NOVATO RIPTIDE :54.98

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 15.28
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 15.46
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 15.80
4 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.37
5 Abby Murphy SHST 16.57
6 Alyssa Hynes SSST 16.65
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 16.66
8 Alena Sharp SHST 16.78
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 17.00
10 Sophia Rhodes RHS 17.20

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.14
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 20.13
3 Charlotte Estus WAVE 20.35
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 20.94
5 Lucille Johnson SVSS 20.96
6 Abby Murphy SHST 21.03
7 Eloise Weir SSST 21.12
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 21.39
8 Caitlin Quill SSST 21.39
10 Eleanor Hayse NR 21.47

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 20.62
2 Elena Zubillaga SSST 21.69
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 21.82
4 Jane Cornwell SHST 22.16
5 Thea Falvey NR 22.36
6 Sophia Rhodes RHS 23.09
7 Abby Murphy SHST 23.51
8 Tawny Strotz SSST 23.74
8 Georgia Harlow WAVE 23.74
10 Amira Wachelka SHST 23.89

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 17.08
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 17.55
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 17.76
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 18.24
5 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.41
6 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 18.64
7 Yuna McCormack SVSS 19.22
8 Elisa Diaz SM 19.89
9 Charlotte Estus WAVE 20.46
10 Audrey Green SVSS 20.57

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:27.75
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:27.85
3 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:29.47
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:34.88
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:36.78
6 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:38.16
7 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:38.93
8 Charlotte Estus WAVE 1:40.44
9 Sophia Rhodes RHS 1:42.20
10 Yuna McCormack SVSS 1:43.58

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.30
2 Micah Sher SHST 16.33
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 16.49
4 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 16.54
5 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.63
6 Braeden Connan SVSS 17.23
7 Ryan Burns SVSS 17.31
8 Jackson Stewart SSST 17.44
9 Tor Aune WAVE 17.59
10 Cole Stanford SVSS 17.72

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 19.66
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 20.04
3 Brady Long SHST 20.18
4 Braeden Connan SVSS 20.82
5 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 20.85
6 Joseph Cook RHS 20.93
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 21.32
8 Daniel Hadar ORCA 21.71
9 Hayden Cordero RHS 22.00
10 Brady Weingart WAVE 22.07

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 22.33
2 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 23.98
3 Jack Spence SVSS 24.00
4 James Gregor SHST 24.32
5 David Finney LVST 24.33
6 Gage McKay SVSS 24.34
7 Thomas Hamel MW 24.38
8 Roderick Merrell SHST 24.89
9 Nate Cloughley SHST 25.69
10 Parker Thommes LVST 26.78

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 17.10
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 17.27
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 18.86
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 19.26
5 Jackson Stewart SSST 19.85
6 James Gravelle LVST 20.08
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 20.26
8 Brady Long SHST 20.46
9 Ryan Burns SVSS 20.65
10 Tor Aune WAVE 20.66

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:38.39
2 Joseph Cook RHS 1:39.14
3 Brady Weingart WAVE 1:39.17
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:39.79
5 Micah Sher SHST 1:41.12
6 Jack Spence SVSS 1:44.45
7 Brady Long SHST 1:46.11
8 Tor Aune WAVE 1:48.42
9 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:50.25
10 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 1:51.73

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.69
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 29.32
3 Olivia Juarez MW 30.20
4 Ava Scafani NR 30.62
5 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 32.00
6 Jordan Loftin ORCA 32.07
7 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 32.13
8 Tereza Shea NR 32.26
9 Yeymi Canche ORCA 32.47
10 Kaley McIntyre NR 32.60

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 36.73
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 37.34
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 37.90
4 Tereza Shea NR 37.93
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 38.61
6 Ava Scafani NR 38.74
7 Sasha Frey SHST 38.75
8 Kaley McIntyre NR 39.83
9 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 39.93
10 Yeymi Canche ORCA 40.18

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.74
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 38.76
3 Olivia Juarez MW 38.85
4 Maddie Lowe WAVE 40.78
5 Serena Dern SHST 41.88
6 Laura Gravelle LVST 42.71
7 Mariella Todebush SSST 43.04
8 Ava Scafani NR 43.10
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 43.39
10 Charlotte Cosentino SHST 45.11

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.32
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.77
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.35
4 Jordan Loftin ORCA 36.32
5 Lucy Knopf MW 36.50
6 Yeymi Canche ORCA 36.63
7 Sasha Frey SHST 36.90
8 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 37.16
9 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 37.87
10 Claire Macdonald SHST 37.90

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:08.32
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:16.66
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:17.40
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:20.41
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:20.54
6 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:23.17
7 Sasha Frey SHST 1:23.30
8 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:23.82
9 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:24.08
10 Olivia Juarez MW 1:24.26

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.32
2 Finn Aune WAVE 30.24
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.41
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.95
5 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 31.00
6 Zachary Coleman MW 31.05
7 Jack Bohner SHST 31.45
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.61
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 31.85
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 31.90

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.60
2 Christopher Falvey NR 33.96
3 Jack Bohner SHST 37.91
4 Donovan Duro SHST 39.36
5 Jack McKay SVSS 39.80
6 Zachary Coleman MW 40.25
7 Alejandro Alvarado MW 40.92
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 41.21
9 Sam Rhinehart NR 41.51
10 Sam Morris NR 41.73

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 35.23
2 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 39.55
3 Nicholas Glenn SSST 39.86
4 Miles Crock SHST 40.56
5 Jack Bohner SHST 42.49
6 Beau Weisman SVSS 43.31
7 Nicholas Lafave SHST 44.14
8 Jack McKay SVSS 44.70
9 Blake Thompson ORCA 45.32
10 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 47.03

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Christopher Falvey NR 34.54
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 35.42
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 35.46
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 36.12
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 36.52
6 Donovan Duro SHST 38.54
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 40.22
8 Mason Grant SSST 41.26
9 Alejandro Alvarado MW 41.91
10 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 42.06

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:07.88
2 Christopher Falvey NR 1:14.87
3 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.77
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:21.36
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:21.51
6 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 1:23.54
7 Miles Crock SHST 1:23.91
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:24.10
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 1:29.13
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:29.28

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 26.82
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 27.56
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.67
4 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.76
5 Lily McLean SHST 28.64
5 Emma Jackett SVSS 28.64
7 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.78
7 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 28.78
9 Jada Andrews SSST 28.94
10 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 28.99

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 31.41
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 31.58
3 Kate McCarthy SHST 32.83
4 Emma Jackett SVSS 33.77
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 34.02
6 Abigail Naftzger LVST 34.06
7 Jocelyn Tsai MW 34.29
8 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.38
9 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 34.81
10 Tessa Pares SSST 35.23

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.97
2 Serena Campbell SHST 34.45
3 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.24
4 Greta Stout SHST 36.45
5 Courtney Jarrett SHST 37.20
6 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 37.50
7 Hannahrose Grant SSST 37.51
8 Anna Gregory SHST 37.56
9 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 37.60
10 Sasha Urban NR 37.93

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 29.24
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.99
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.05
4 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 30.34
5 Hannahrose Grant SSST 31.49
6 Rebecca Oblites NR 32.24
7 Jocelyn Tsai MW 32.41
8 Tessa Pares SSST 32.52
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.69
10 Madeline Knopf MW 32.86

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:08.57
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:09.94
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:11.23
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:11.69
5 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:11.98
6 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 1:12.75
7 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:14.08
8 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:14.19
9 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 1:14.43
10 Sasha Urban NR 1:15.33

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 26.13
2 Jason Morris WAVE 26.79
3 Nathan Luis RHS 27.23
4 Reece Foehr MW 27.71
5 Cole Parker LVST 27.80
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.24
7 Ethan Zener SSST 28.34
8 Alessandro Vaca SHST 28.87
9 Peyton Oga RHS 29.18
10 Brian Styles RHS 29.24

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 30.78
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 30.91
3 Nathan Luis RHS 32.32
4 Eddie Schultz SVSS 32.51
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 33.80
6 Logan Anderson SHST 34.17
7 Jack Richardson SHST 34.33
8 Jason Morris WAVE 34.88
9 Brian Styles RHS 35.47
10 Paul Law SVSS 36.45

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 32.92
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 33.67
3 Jesse Smith SHST 35.71
4 Wes Porter SVSS 36.15
5 Christoph Horky SHST 36.88
6 Logan Anderson SHST 37.25
7 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.27
8 Cole Parker LVST 37.44
9 Ethan Zener SSST 37.64
10 Jack Richardson SHST 37.93

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 27.86
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.00
3 Stefan Venne SHST 29.00
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 30.55
5 Peyton Oga RHS 30.90
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.40
7 Paul Law SVSS 31.56
8 Alessandro Vaca SHST 31.95
9 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 32.40
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 32.80

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 1:07.29
2 Stefan Venne SHST 1:07.89
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:08.03
4 Nathan Luis RHS 1:09.49
5 Logan Anderson SHST 1:10.00
6 Jesse Smith SHST 1:10.02
7 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:10.17
8 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:11.63
9 Jack Richardson SHST 1:13.93
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 1:13.96

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 25.71
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.16
3 Allie Level NR 26.49
4 Sabrina Haechler SSST 26.63
5 Julia Boro ORCA 26.67
6 Savannah Simkins LVST 26.80
7 Annie Ward LVST 26.81
8 Caroline Love WAVE 27.10
9 Taylor Boyle MW 27.41
10 Dominique Duro SHST 27.59

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Lucy Daro SVSS 29.63
2 Lindsey Jordan LVST 29.72
3 Trinity Dohoney SSST 29.88
4 Julia Boro ORCA 30.20
5 Elise Styles RHS 31.20
6 Dominique Duro SHST 31.66
7 Savannah Simkins LVST 32.67
7 Augusta Lewis SHST 32.67
9 Caroline Love WAVE 32.74
10 Sabrina Haechler SSST 32.77

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 32.00
2 Elise Styles RHS 33.42
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.64
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 34.39
5 Taylor Boyle MW 34.48
6 Kate Christie SHST 35.28
7 Hyejun Lee WAVE 35.58
8 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.13
9 Annie Dalton NR 36.29
10 Kate Miekley SSST 36.46

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Lucy Daro SVSS 27.51
2 Lindsey Jordan LVST 27.90
3 Annie Ward LVST 28.62
4 Trinity Dohoney SSST 28.78
5 Julia Boro ORCA 28.92
6 Augusta Lewis SHST 28.95
7 Kirsty Star SHST 29.06
8 Sabrina Haechler SSST 29.33
9 Savannah Simkins LVST 29.39
10 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 29.56

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Lucy Daro SVSS 1:03.75
2 Allie Level NR 1:04.60
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:05.76
4 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:06.43
5 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:06.54
6 Lindsey Jordan LVST 1:07.17
7 Augusta Lewis SHST 1:08.02
8 Elise Styles RHS 1:08.50
9 Kirsty Star SHST 1:09.62
10 Caroline Love WAVE 1:09.74

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 22.26
2 Zack Glenn SSST 23.03
3 Dea Edington SVSS 23.97
4 Haydn Fischer SVSS 24.26
5 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 24.37
6 Curtis Klopfer SSST 24.60
7 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 25.11
8 Jack Simpson SVSS 25.20
9 Dylan Woodhead SHST 25.50
10 Samuel Felix RHS 25.55

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.79
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 26.93
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.77
4 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.46
5 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 29.73
6 Alexander Lansill MW 29.95
7 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 30.27
8 Curtis Klopfer SSST 30.40
9 Dylan Woodhead SHST 31.09
10 Danny Roland SHST 31.46

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.20
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 30.59
3 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 32.17
4 Spencer Hanson SHST 32.60
5 Keenan Anderson SHST 32.73
6 Riley Stray SVSS 34.07
7 Alexander Lansill MW 34.09
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 34.57
9 Haydn Fischer SVSS 35.05
10 George Luebkeman SVSS 35.17

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.74
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 27.11
3 Dea Edington SVSS 27.31
4 Haydn Fischer SVSS 27.96
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.12
6 Samuel Felix RHS 28.26
7 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.31
8 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.37
9 Connor Moynihan SHST 28.42
10 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 28.91

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 58.54
2 Zack Glenn SSST 59.64
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 1:00.44
4 Dea Edington SVSS 1:02.87
5 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:04.00
6 Alexander Lansill MW 1:05.30
7 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:05.96
8 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 1:06.05
9 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 1:06.45
10 Curtis Klopfer SSST 1:06.68

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 53.35
2 Miki Dahlke SVSS 53.55
3 Quinn Galli SHST 55.95
4 Kendall Christie SHST 56.01
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 56.99
6 Aislinn Lowth RHS 57.67
7 Hope Garrett ORCA 57.75
8 Patty Dougherty RHS 57.94
9 Carly Ohmart ORCA 58.20
10 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 58.36

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 28.80
2 Quinn Galli SHST 29.17
3 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.82
4 Ivy Senn NR 30.09
5 Patty Dougherty RHS 30.39
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 30.62
7 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.65
8 Julia Kinsolving SHST 31.19
9 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.32
10 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.52

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 32.82
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 32.95
3 Carlotta Jackson-Clark SM 33.17
4 Maya Sullivan MW 33.88
5 Morgan Saling ORCA 33.92
6 Ariel Cacic SVSS 34.07
7 Lucia Mora NR 34.15
8 Kendra Carr SSST 34.20
9 Amy Higgins LVST 35.18
10 Mary Eliza Ward LVST 35.25

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 26.96
2 Katherine Charton ORCA 27.45
3 Carly Ohmart ORCA 27.94
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.22
5 Megan Prochnow RHS 28.23
6 Bevin McCullough SM 28.30
7 Ivy Senn NR 28.33
8 Kendall Christie SHST 28.67
9 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.02
10 Dakota Chamberlin ORCA 29.61

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 1:02.22
2 Tai Hallstein ORCA 1:03.24
3 Quinn Galli SHST 1:03.29
4 Kendall Christie SHST 1:05.08
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:05.88
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:06.27
7 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:06.78
8 Ivy Senn NR 1:07.02
8 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:07.02
10 Alexa Zener SSST 1:07.32

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 50.34
2 Spencer Galli SHST 50.37
2 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 50.37
4 Chad Sambell ORCA 50.83
5 Elliot Ordway ORCA 50.85
6 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 52.37
7 Corey Mano SHST 52.45
8 Marcus Anderson SHST 52.73
9 Giorgio Cico SHST 52.90
10 Riley Venne SHST 52.98

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 25.73
2 Spencer Galli SHST 26.49
3 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 26.86
4 Brandon West SVSS 27.08
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.83
6 Alexander Henry LVST 28.27
7 William Hardman RHS 28.31
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 28.68
9 Ryan Stiles SVSS 29.31
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 29.71

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 27.61
2 Brandon West SVSS 29.13
3 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.45
4 Edan Flynn LVST 29.54
5 Elliot Ordway ORCA 29.92
6 Mitch Young SHST 30.10
7 Riley Venne SHST 30.78
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 30.98
9 William Hardman RHS 31.50
10 Andrew Frost SVSS 31.58

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 24.62
2 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 24.74
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.25
4 Kyle Flynn RHS 25.55
5 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.30
6 Alexander Henry LVST 26.74
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.77
8 Evan Tackabery MW 26.85
9 Kaleb Mack MW 26.92
10 Nathan Peacock ORCA 26.95

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 54.98
2 Spencer Galli SHST 56.63
3 Elliot Ordway ORCA 57.93
4 Brandon West SVSS 58.38
5 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:00.07
6 William Hardman RHS 1:00.57
7 Alexander Henry LVST 1:00.78
8 Marcus Anderson SHST 1:00.82
9 Riley Venne SHST 1:00.99
10 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:02.06