The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 7 - June 29, 2013:

Novato Riptides 261, Rolling Hills Stingrays 298

Wow...what a scorcher of a day for the last dual meet of the season as the Rolling Hills Stingrays hosted their cross-town rival the Novato Riptide.
The extreme heat did not dampen the swimmers' spirits as many best times were set by both teams.

Zachary McIntyre kept up his assault on pool records across the MSL with two more this week:

BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Pool Record - J. Genant (1984) - TPC - :28.52
New Pool Record - Zachary McIntyre (2013) - NOVATO RIPTIDE - :27.40

BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST
Old Pool Record - Tim McClure (1988) - RH - :39.08
New Pool Record - Zachary McIntyre (2013) - NOVATO RIPTIDE - :36.08

Both teams are gearing up for what should be a great MSL Championships if a couple of weeks!
TRIPLE WINNERS:

Maeve H O'Brien (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ava Scafani (Girls 9-10) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Zachary McIntyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nathan R Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Elise D Styles (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Daniel T Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Aislinn Lowth (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Swimarin 90, Terra Linda Orcas 446

It was a hot day at the San Rafael High School Pool! The Swimarin Sharks had a great time hosting the Terra Linda Orcas, great meet and lots of best times. We had two pool records broken:

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nicole A Chong (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Andre R Ignoffo (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Joe O Laurie (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicolette B Jasko (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia E Boro (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nico R Salvemini (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Tai L Hallstein (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Nicole Chung broke the 8-under backstroke record with a new time of 18.04, the old record from 2011 was held by Scott Valley's S. Salomon (18.77). Nicole Chong's record was also an Orca team record- breaking her own record of 18.36 that she set last week at all stars
The Orcas 15-18 Free Relay Team broke Lucas Valley's record from last year. New record is 1:40.74, old record was 1:40.84.


==============================
Strawberry Swim Team 279, Tidalwaves 280

What an awesome (and hot!!) day on the Redwood pool deck, with the first team record broken only two events into the day by the Tidalwaves 9-10 medley relay team (a record that had been in place since 1987), shortly followed by the first of two pool records broken by Zack Glenn of Strawberry Seals in freestyle and breaststroke in the 13-14 boys age group. Particularly impressive was his takedown of Mike Anderson’s breaststroke record which had lasted 20 years. It was an incredibly close meet all day, never more so than at the end of the day when it came down to the final free relays, with hundreds of swimmers and parents in the pool after the last relay awaiting the final results from the desk…Tidalwaves by one point! For this reporter, though, the sweetest moment of the day was the mid meet break when everyone jumped in to cool off (parents and swimmers alike), no matter what they were wearing! What a sight.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Slaught (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Olivia Greenberg (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Trinity Dohoney (Girls 13-14) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zack Glenn (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ryan Mangan (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

New Team Records

Tidalwaves:
9-10 Mixed Medley Relay - New Team Record
Time: 2:19.74 set by Finn Aune, Caitlin Kawamura, MaddieLowe, Vladimir Priahin
Old Record: 2:21.14 from 1987

Strawberry Seals:
15-18 Girls 50Y Breast Alexa Zener - New Team Record
Time: 33.43 (broke her own record of 33.48 from earlier in the season)

New Pool Records

Boys 13-14 50Y Freestyle
new record set by Zack Glenn of SSST with a time of 23.53
old record held by RJ Williams of Marinwood 23.59 set in 2010

Boys 13-14 50Y Breast

New record set by Zack Glenn of SSST with a time of 30.30
Old record held by Mike Anderson of Sleepy Hollow (since 1993) with a time of 30.69

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 290, Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 270

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Holly Tarantino (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Micah Sher (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jack Bohner (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kacey Baetz (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Lucky Daro (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Emerson Sullivan (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Miki Dahlke (Girls 15-18) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:
MIXED 11-12 MEDLEY RELAY
Old REcord RHS 2:02.60
New Record SVSS 2:02.01

GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK
Old Record Christy Meier SHST 29:37
New Record Miki Dahlke SVSS 29.25

GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY
Old Record Christy Meier SHST 28.12
New Record Miki Dahlke SVSS 27.79 (also team record)

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record Natalie Focha SHST 1:12.18
New Record Reese Burns SVSS 1:09.76

MIXED 11-12 FREE RELAY
Old REcord SHST 1:49.07
New Record SVSS 1:48.44

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 278, Marinwood Waterdevils 282

The Marinwood Waterdevils vs. Lucas Valley Lightning meet was one for the record books! With record temperatures and incredible swims, the competition was high between these two teams. With fun all around, everyone enjoyed an amazing day. For the first time in many years, the Marinwood Waterdevils prevailed over the Lucas Valley Lightning with a score of 282 to 278 and took home the famed Hambone as well.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Zachary Coleman (Boys 9-10) MW 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Cole Parker (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Alexander Lansill (Boys 13-14) MW 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Edan Flynn (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 15.46
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 15.52
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 15.69
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 16.32
5 Natasha Grubb SHST 16.40
6 Alena Sharp SHST 16.43
7 Hannah Slaught WAVE 16.45
8 Yuna McCormack SVSS 16.94
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 17.09
10 Alivia Etcheber RHS 17.10

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.04
2 Charlotte Estus WAVE 19.84
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.18
4 Adeline Turner SVSS 20.49
5 Abby Murphy SHST 20.70
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 20.80
7 Quinn Edington SVSS 21.11
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 21.22
9 Selina Ruano RHS 21.27
10 Alivia Etcheber RHS 21.30

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 20.78
2 Hannah Slaught WAVE 20.89
3 Elena Zubillaga SSST 21.15
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 21.30
5 Abby Murphy SHST 22.30
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 22.77
7 Sophia Rhodes RHS 22.88
8 Thea Falvey NR 23.34
9 Charlotte Estus WAVE 23.49
10 Molly Young MW 24.06

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.29
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 17.47
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.24
4 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.27
5 Charlotte Estus WAVE 19.15
6 Yuna McCormack SVSS 19.30
7 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 19.31
8 Delaney Degraves MW 20.05
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 20.11
10 Kate Deforrest WAVE 20.23

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:29.72
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:29.94
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:33.51
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:33.56
5 Charlotte Estus WAVE 1:36.37
6 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:40.05
7 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:40.34
8 Yuna McCormack SVSS 1:42.91
9 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:43.89
10 Thea Falvey NR 1:46.42

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 16.34
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.43
3 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 16.48
4 Tor Aune WAVE 16.54
5 Braeden Connan SVSS 16.63
6 Charlie Mills WAVE 16.78
7 Nicholas Scruton SSST 16.79
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 16.85
9 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.88
10 Joseph Cook RHS 17.00

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Brady Long SHST 21.11
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 21.23
3 Tanner Bortel LVST 21.51
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 21.73
5 Charlie Mills WAVE 21.76
6 Joseph Cook RHS 21.82
7 Braeden Connan SVSS 21.87
8 Kaiden Dworak SVSS 22.77
9 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 22.79
10 Tudor Quinn WAVE 23.13

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 22.32
2 Charlie Mills WAVE 22.40
3 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 22.73
4 Jack Spence SVSS 23.25
5 Gage McKay SVSS 24.50
6 James Gregor SHST 24.64
7 Thomas Hamel MW 25.08
8 David Finney LVST 25.31
9 Roderick Merrell SHST 25.66
10 Nate Cloughley SHST 25.98

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 18.00
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 18.78
3 Nicholas Scruton SSST 19.04
4 Cole Stanford SVSS 19.09
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 19.28
6 Brady Long SHST 19.46
7 Tor Aune WAVE 19.52
8 Daniel Hadar ORCA 19.65
9 Ryan Burns SVSS 20.20
10 Braeden Connan SVSS 21.75

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:40.27
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:40.57
3 Joseph Cook RHS 1:42.58
4 Tor Aune WAVE 1:43.84
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:46.49
6 Brady Long SHST 1:47.18
7 Charlie Mills WAVE 1:47.22
8 James Gregor SHST 1:50.49
9 Daniel Hadar ORCA 1:51.32
10 Jack Spence SVSS 1:51.51

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.09
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 30.24
3 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 31.81
4 Jordan Loftin ORCA 32.11
5 Olivia Juarez MW 32.22
6 Tereza Shea NR 32.64
7 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 32.76
8 Juniper Ma SSST 32.82
9 Josephine Kelly SHST 32.89
10 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.00

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 35.23
2 Sasha Frey SHST 37.53
3 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 37.81
4 Jessica Bukowski SSST 38.30
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 38.48
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.57
7 Jordan Loftin ORCA 39.49
8 Ava Scafani NR 39.60
9 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 40.51
10 Emilia Oblites NR 40.73

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 37.72
2 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 38.01
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.96
4 Maddie Lowe WAVE 40.86
5 Laura Gravelle LVST 41.72
6 Serena Dern SHST 41.75
7 Olivia Juarez MW 41.86
8 Ava Scafani NR 42.34
9 Mariella Todebush SSST 44.20
10 Yeymi Canche ORCA 44.50

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.07
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.38
3 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 36.54
4 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 37.55
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.56
6 Jordan Loftin ORCA 37.71
7 Serena Dern SHST 38.36
8 Claire Macdonald SHST 38.78
9 Sasha Frey SHST 39.18
10 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 39.22

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:09.76
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:17.34
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:21.22
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:22.42
5 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:24.29
6 Ava Scafani NR 1:24.43
7 Yeymi Canche ORCA 1:25.21
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:25.99
9 Sasha Frey SHST 1:26.11
10 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 1:26.74

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 27.40
2 Finn Aune WAVE 29.87
3 Christopher Falvey NR 29.99
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.12
5 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 30.53
6 Jack Bohner SHST 31.04
6 Zachary Coleman MW 31.04
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.03
9 Donovan Duro SHST 32.70
10 Joe Laurie ORCA 32.80

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.78
2 Christopher Falvey NR 35.33
3 Jack Bohner SHST 37.41
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 38.63
5 Jack McKay SVSS 39.23
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.31
7 Zachary Coleman MW 39.59
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 39.77
9 Donovan Duro SHST 39.82
10 Griffin Grooms SVSS 40.71

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 36.08
2 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 39.75
3 Miles Crock SHST 41.51
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 41.67
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 42.34
6 Jack McKay SVSS 43.09
7 Beau Weisman SVSS 43.15
8 Nicholas Lafave SHST 44.53
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 45.32
10 Joe Laurie ORCA 45.47

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 31.88
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 34.87
3 Nicholas Glenn SSST 35.22
4 Donovan Duro SHST 36.01
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 36.01
6 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 37.12
7 Isaiah Williams SHST 38.13
8 Davis Logan SHST 40.07
9 Zev Schuman SHST 41.17
10 Sam Rhinehart NR 41.45

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:16.24
2 Christopher Falvey NR 1:17.47
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:21.50
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:21.71
5 Jack Bohner SHST 1:23.48
6 Jack McKay SVSS 1:25.50
7 Miles Crock SHST 1:26.78
8 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:28.57
9 Alan Sebastian LVST 1:30.39
10 Joe Laurie ORCA 1:31.58

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 27.28
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 27.47
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.00
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 28.58
5 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.78
6 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 28.92
7 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.94
8 Frances Applegarth LVST 29.08
9 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 29.19
10 Lily McLean SHST 29.25

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 31.58
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 32.05
3 Emma Jackett SVSS 33.69
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 33.84
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.57
6 Kate Page SSST 34.79
7 Tessa Pares SSST 34.97
8 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 34.98
9 Jocelyn Tsai MW 35.08
10 Lily Harding WAVE 35.10

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 35.17
2 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 35.58
3 Serena Campbell SHST 35.76
4 Sophie Nagle SVSS 35.93
5 Greta Stout SHST 36.61
6 Hannahrose Grant SSST 37.05
7 Courtney Jarrett SHST 37.40
8 Anna Gregory SHST 38.01
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 38.06
10 Bella Moynihan SHST 38.23

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 29.52
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 30.72
3 Hannahrose Grant SSST 30.73
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 30.90
5 Kate Page SSST 31.45
6 Rebecca Oblites NR 32.42
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 32.77
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 33.16
9 Sophie Nagle SVSS 33.80
10 Sarah Erikson SSST 33.83

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:08.70
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:11.63
3 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:12.48
4 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:13.23
5 Kate Page SSST 1:14.33
6 Emma Jackett SVSS 1:14.63
7 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:14.82
8 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 1:14.89
9 Sophie Nagle SVSS 1:15.51
10 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:15.69

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 26.52
2 Jesse Smith SHST 26.60
3 Jason Morris WAVE 27.39
4 Cole Parker LVST 27.78
5 Stefan Venne SHST 27.79
6 Reece Foehr MW 27.84
7 Alessandro Vaca SHST 28.29
8 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.43
8 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.43
10 Logan Anderson SHST 28.67

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Jason Morris WAVE 32.77
2 Eddie Schultz SVSS 32.90
3 Nathan Luis RHS 33.67
4 Jack Richardson SHST 33.85
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 34.20
6 Jackson Mason SHST 34.41
7 Paul Law SVSS 35.11
8 Logan Anderson SHST 35.31
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 35.36
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 35.71

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 33.69
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 35.93
3 Jesse Smith SHST 36.33
4 Cole Parker LVST 37.16
4 Jason Morris WAVE 37.16
6 Jack Richardson SHST 37.43
7 Jackson Mason SHST 37.61
8 Christoph Horky SHST 37.65
9 Ethan Zener SSST 37.73
10 Logan Anderson SHST 37.77

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 28.41
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.67
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 30.76
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 31.09
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 31.24
6 Peyton Oga RHS 31.56
7 Cole Parker LVST 32.22
8 Paul Law SVSS 32.68
9 Matthew Blackburn SHST 32.79
10 Christoph Horky SHST 33.47

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 1:07.80
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:10.33
3 Jesse Smith SHST 1:10.48
4 Nathan Luis RHS 1:11.74
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 1:12.42
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:12.62
7 Jackson Mason SHST 1:13.57
8 Christoph Horky SHST 1:14.22
9 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:14.28
10 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:14.63

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 25.63
2 Savannah Simkins LVST 26.63
3 Sabrina Haechler SSST 26.75
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.80
5 Caroline Love WAVE 27.20
6 Julia Boro ORCA 27.42
7 Annie Ward LVST 27.53
8 Hyejun Lee WAVE 27.63
9 Taylor Boyle MW 27.75
10 Elise Styles RHS 28.37

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Trinity Dohoney SSST 30.14
2 Lucky Daro SVSS 30.21
3 Dominique Duro SHST 31.82
4 Julia Boro ORCA 32.26
5 Sophie Baublitz MW 32.36
6 Elise Styles RHS 32.49
7 Savannah Simkins LVST 32.52
8 Augusta Lewis SHST 32.60
9 Caroline Love WAVE 32.73
10 Marya Smith SHST 33.08

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 34.31
2 Caitlin Gregory SHST 35.16
3 Hyejun Lee WAVE 35.41
4 Taylor Boyle MW 35.55
5 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.26
6 Kate Miekley SSST 36.59
7 Elise Styles RHS 36.62
8 Lindsey Jordan LVST 36.68
9 Kimi Wu SSST 37.04
10 Dominique Duro SHST 37.45

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 28.25
2 Lindsey Jordan LVST 28.56
3 Trinity Dohoney SSST 29.24
4 Augusta Lewis SHST 29.75
5 Annie Ward LVST 29.78
6 Julia Boro ORCA 30.04
7 Savannah Simkins LVST 30.08
7 Hyejun Lee WAVE 30.08
9 Sabrina Haechler SSST 30.23
10 Sophie Baublitz MW 30.36

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 1:05.67
2 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:06.31
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:06.83
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:09.05
5 Augusta Lewis SHST 1:09.70
6 Lindsey Jordan LVST 1:09.91
7 Julia Boro ORCA 1:11.00
8 Caroline Love WAVE 1:11.02
9 Annie Ward LVST 1:11.71
10 Marya Smith SHST 1:12.10

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 23.34
2 Zack Glenn SSST 23.53
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 24.18
4 Chris Mullineaux NR 24.46
5 Dea Edington SVSS 24.49
6 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 24.81
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 25.00
8 Samuel Felix RHS 25.33
9 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 25.37
10 Danny Roland SHST 26.01

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.85
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 27.43
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.05
4 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 29.62
5 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.76
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.90
7 Alexander Lansill MW 31.14
8 Samuel Felix RHS 31.91
9 Danny Roland SHST 31.96
10 Chris Mullineaux NR 32.20

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.30
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 30.39
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 33.07
4 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 33.21
5 Kenneth Wong WAVE 34.68
6 Alexander Lansill MW 34.76
7 Riley Stray SVSS 34.84
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 34.85
9 Haydn Fischer SVSS 35.35
10 George Luebkeman SVSS 36.09

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Dea Edington SVSS 27.10
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 27.47
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.13
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.84
5 Samuel Felix RHS 28.93
6 Spencer Hanson SHST 29.33
7 Danny Roland SHST 29.56
8 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 30.02
9 Pasha Pourian SSST 30.67
10 Nicholas Michael SVSS 30.76

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 59.09
2 Zack Glenn SSST 1:00.33
3 Daniel Hardman RHS 1:00.85
4 Wyatt Hanson SHST 1:02.34
5 Dea Edington SVSS 1:05.25
6 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 1:06.96
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:08.05
8 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 1:08.12
9 Alexander Lansill MW 1:08.80
10 Riley Stray SVSS 1:09.74

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 56.20
2 Aislinn Lowth RHS 58.12
3 Lauren Blackburn SHST 58.67
4 Ivy Senn NR 58.93
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.47
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.59
7 Kendra Carr SSST 59.86
8 Sammy McDonough WAVE 1:00.05
9 Teresa Gerhold LVST 1:00.25
10 Bevin McCullough SM 1:00.32

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 29.25
2 Hope Garrett ORCA 30.93
3 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.06
4 Ivy Senn NR 31.45
5 Julia Kinsolving SHST 31.46
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 31.86
7 Carrie Wentzel SHST 31.90
8 Kellie Dugdale NR 31.96
9 Kirsty Star SHST 32.40
10 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 32.54

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.43
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.18
3 Ariel Cacic SVSS 34.23
3 Maya Sullivan MW 34.23
5 Aislinn Lowth RHS 35.14
6 Morgan Saling ORCA 35.43
7 Lucia Mora NR 35.79
8 Alexandra Takeshita SSST 35.95
9 Amy Higgins LVST 36.15
10 Grace Dougherty SSST 36.61

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 27.79
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 27.79
3 Ivy Senn NR 28.65
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 28.93
5 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.10
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 29.13
7 Kirsty Star SHST 29.30
8 Carly Ohmart ORCA 29.51
9 Molly Moritzburke WAVE 29.53
10 Grace Dougherty SSST 29.70

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 1:05.17
2 Miki Dahlke SVSS 1:06.48
3 Alexa Zener SSST 1:06.76
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.49
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:08.38
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:08.53
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:08.69
8 Bevin McCullough SM 1:09.01
9 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:09.51
10 Kate Christie SHST 1:10.10

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 51.33
2 Chad Sambell ORCA 53.15
3 Thomas Carrol ORCA 53.33
4 Edan Flynn LVST 54.04
5 Alexander Henry LVST 54.43
6 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 54.75
7 Ryan Mangan WAVE 55.09
8 Evan Tackabery MW 55.58
9 Kyle Flynn RHS 55.64
10 Ryan Stiles SVSS 56.00

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Alexander Henry LVST 28.76
2 Kaleb Mack MW 29.08
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.26
4 Skylar Calandra SSST 29.61
5 Christopher Lansill ORCA 30.30
6 Ryan Stiles SVSS 30.54
7 Nicky Chan SSST 30.60
8 William Nagle SVSS 30.72
9 Ryan Martinez NR 31.35
10 Julian Delcastillo SVSS 31.58

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 29.49
2 Thomas Carrol ORCA 30.44
3 Ryan Mangan WAVE 30.95
4 Edan Flynn LVST 31.05
5 Elliot Ordway ORCA 31.84
6 Andrew Frost SVSS 33.41
7 Luca Osburn SSST 33.44
8 William Hardman RHS 33.48
9 Nathan Peacock ORCA 33.79
10 Henry Maas SHST 34.28
10 Tyler Nam RHS 34.28

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 26.25
2 Kyle Flynn RHS 26.44
3 Kaleb Mack MW 26.88
4 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 27.02
5 Alexander Henry LVST 27.23
6 Evan Tackabery MW 27.26
7 Lucas Dubois SHST 27.38
8 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.65
9 Andrew Shaver RHS 27.70
10 Julian Delcastillo SVSS 27.71

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Thomas Carrol ORCA 57.54
2 Jesse Schmidt NR 57.96
3 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:02.81
4 William Nagle SVSS 1:03.52
5 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:04.37
6 William Hardman RHS 1:04.92
7 Edan Flynn LVST 1:05.14
8 Skylar Calandra SSST 1:05.18
9 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:05.81
10 Nicky Chan SSST 1:06.19