The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 15, 2013:

Rolling Hills Stringrays 235, Stwawberry Swim Team 323

The sun broke through the clouds and shined brightly on the last home meet for the Seals as they hosted the tough Rolling Hills Stingrays. The score was close at the half, but the Seals were able to pull away to a 323-235 win despite the best efforts of the Stingrays who were led by Daniel Hardman, breaking a 24 year-old team record in the 13-14 Free, as well as two Tam Pool records in the 13-14 Free and Back. The Seals' Zach Glenn and Hardman pushed each other throughout the meet with Glenn breaking his own Free team record in the process. The day was bittersweet as the Seals said goodbye to graduating seniors Taylor Bontz and Sam Osburn, as well as long-time Seals Hannahrose and Mason Grant. To cap a fun meet the Seals coaches ended the day by getting in the water and racing against the Seals and Stingrays' 15-18 group in the free-relay (which was close but the 15-18 swimmers were not about to be embarrassed by the the upstart coaches). With the season coming to a close - the Seals and Stingrays are ready to make a great showing at Champs!

Boys 13-14 Free
Pool Record: Daniel Hardman RHS 22.70
Old Record - RJ Williams MW 23.22 (2011)
RHS Team Record: Daniel Hardman RHS 22.70
Old Record - Tom Pierce RHS 23.09 (1989)

SSST Team Record: Zack Glenn 23.55
Old Record - Zack Glenn 23.58 (2013)

Boys 13-14 Back
Pool Record: Daniel Hardman RHS 26.77
Old Record - Brandon West SVST 27.59 (2012)

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Maeve O'Brien (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Scruton (Boys 8-and-under) SSST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Shannon Watridge (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Hannahrose Grant (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Daniel Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Aislinn Lowth (Girls 15-18) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Sleepy Hollow 349, Tidalwaves 207

New Sleepy Hollow Pool and Tidalwaves Team Record

Finn Aune of Tidalwaves 9-10 Boys 50Y Backstroke swam a 30.15 (breaking his own team record once again)

Mitch Young of SHST broke the Sleepy Hollow pool record in 15-18 Boys 100Y Fly with a time of 24.89

And a huge shout out to the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions from Tidalwaves for hosting one of the fastest, most efficient swim meets we've seen in a long time ... Thank you!

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Micah Sher (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Olivia Greenberg (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Gregory (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Emerson Sullivan (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Mitch Young (Boys 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 breast, 50 fly

==============================
Novato Riptide 184, Scott Valley Sea Serpents 373

Scott Valley hosted the Novato Riptides on Saturday. 8 Scott Valley Pool Records fell, Zach McIntyre and Allie Level led the Riptide team setting 5 new team records. Zachary McIntyre broke 3 pool records, Reese Burns of Scott Valley broke 2 pool records, 11-12 Ethan Lewczyk of Scott Valley broke his brother’s pool record in the 50 Butterfly, 13-14 Lucy Daro of Scott Valley lowered her team mark in the 50 Fly swimming it to a 27.77. Both teams turned in several best times and many swimmers made their cut times in the last meet before All-Stars next Saturday. It was a fun day at the pool. Good luck to all the swimmers heading into the final month of the season.

Zachary McIntyre lowered his 9-10 Boys Free to 26.89 from 26.95 earlier this year
Allie Level lowered her 13-14 Girls Breast time to 32.55 from 33.27
Allie Level tied the 2004 13-14 Girls 50 Fly time of 28.14
Allie Level broke the 1996 13-14 Girls 100 IMtime of 1:06.20 with a time of 1:05.61

The 9-10 Free Relay team (Chris Falvey, Ava Scafani, Tereza Shea, Zachary McIntyre) broke the prior 1997 team record of 2:02.46 with a time of 2:00.27

Pool Records:

BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record: M Cereghino SHST :28.49 1993
New record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :26.89

BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST
Old Record: M Davis NOV :38.19 1993
New record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :36.58

GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST
Old Record: C Hamilton SVSS :32.96 1993
New record: Allie Level NOVATO RIPTIDE :32.55

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY
Old Record: R Burns SVSS :31.31 2013
New Record: Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS :30.11

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old Record: P Lewczyk SVSS :27.64 2011
New Record: Ethan Lewczyk SEA SERPENTS :27.54

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record: R Burns SVSS 1:10.42 2013
New Record: Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS 1:09.95

BOYS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Records D DelGrande NOV 1:13.49 1992
New Record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE 1:09.30

Team Records:
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY
Old Record: Team Record Lucy Daro SVSS :28.09 2013
New Record: Lucky Daro SEA SERPENTS :27.77

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Olivia Jarvie (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Cole Stanford (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zachary McIntyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kacey Baetz (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Dea Edington (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 322, Marinwood Waterdevils 234

Pool Records:

MIXED 15-18 200Y MED. RELAY
Old Record: LVST 1:53.32 7/7/12
New Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS A 1:51.44 6/15/13
(Daniel Castagnola, Tai Hallstein, Katie Charton, Thomas Carroll)

MIXED 15-18 200Y FREE RELAY
Old Record: NOV 1:39.57 6/7/97
New Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS A 1:39.47 6/15/13
(Daniel Castagnola, Tai Hallstein, Katie Charton, and Thomas Carroll)

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Nicole Chong (Girls 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Zachary Coleman (Boys 9-10) MW 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alexander Lansill (Boys 13-14) MW 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Tai Hallstein (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Thomas Carroll (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 405, Swimarin Sharks 143

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jennifer Miller (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Parker Thommes (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Abigail Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Cole Parker (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Schyler Ruhland (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 15.72
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 16.08
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 16.41
4 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.48
5 Alena Sharp SHST 16.78
6 Jennifer Miller LVST 16.94
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 17.08
8 Amelia Sandgren SVSS 17.49
9 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 17.56
10 Delaney Degraves MW 17.58

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 19.46
2 Charlotte Estus WAVE 20.12
3 Abby Murphy SHST 20.38
4 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.94
5 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 21.07
6 Alyssa Hynes SSST 21.23
7 Anna Schraeder RHS 21.49
8 Adeline Turner SVSS 21.79
9 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 21.85
10 Lucille Johnson SVSS 21.95

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Hannah Slaught WAVE 21.02
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 21.24
3 Thalia Yamini ORCA 21.52
4 Jane Cornwell SHST 21.98
5 Elena Zubillaga SSST 22.21
6 Thea Falvey NR 22.85
7 Sophia Rhodes RHS 23.33
8 Abby Murphy SHST 23.41
8 Alyssa Hynes SSST 23.41
10 Georgia Harlow WAVE 23.46

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.85
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 18.05
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.12
4 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 18.77
5 Charlotte Estus WAVE 19.05
6 Eloise Weir SSST 19.09
7 Payton Juarez MW 19.13
8 Hannah Slaught WAVE 19.27
9 Audrey Green SVSS 19.57
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 19.79

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:31.63
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:32.12
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:32.79
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:36.35
5 Elena Zubillaga SSST 1:37.84
6 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:38.17
7 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:38.19
8 Charlotte Estus WAVE 1:39.87
9 Yuna McCormack SVSS 1:39.91
10 Sophia Rhodes RHS 1:43.34

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 16.62
2 Micah Sher SHST 16.69
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 16.98
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.99
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 17.24
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 17.30
7 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 17.38
8 Braeden Connan SVSS 17.42
9 Will Burch SHST 17.73
10 Brady Weingart WAVE 17.89

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Jackson Stewart SSST 20.46
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 21.08
3 Brady Long SHST 21.22
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 21.42
5 Charlie Mills WAVE 21.76
6 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 22.03
7 Tanner Bortel LVST 22.12
8 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 22.17
9 Braeden Connan SVSS 22.26
10 Joseph Cook RHS 22.32

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 22.88
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 22.88
3 Thomas Hamel MW 22.96
4 Charlie Mills WAVE 23.09
5 Gage McKay SVSS 24.55
6 James Gregor SHST 24.59
7 Will Burch SHST 24.76
8 Parker Thommes LVST 25.45
9 Oliver Gray RHS 25.81
10 Jack Spence SVSS 25.84

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 17.27
2 Micah Sher SHST 17.43
3 Daniel Hadar ORCA 18.21
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 18.63
5 Brady Long SHST 18.93
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 18.96
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 19.95
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 20.95
9 Ryan Burns SVSS 21.51
10 Merrik Jasko ORCA 21.87

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:40.04
2 Micah Sher SHST 1:42.95
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:43.55
4 Tor Aune WAVE 1:46.34
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:46.39
6 Brady Long SHST 1:46.48
7 Charlie Mills WAVE 1:47.58
8 Joseph Cook RHS 1:50.14
9 Jee Davis ORCA 1:50.24
10 Jack Spence SVSS 1:53.86

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 27.81
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 30.02
3 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 31.53
4 Olivia Juarez MW 31.55
5 Ava Scafani NR 31.67
6 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 32.13
7 Tereza Shea NR 32.14
8 Josephine Kelly SHST 32.92
9 Jordan Loftin ORCA 33.12
10 Yeymi Canche ORCA 33.43

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 36.13
2 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 37.25
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 37.58
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 38.57
5 Sasha Frey SHST 39.03
6 Serena Dern SHST 39.66
7 Tereza Shea NR 39.85
8 Ava Scafani NR 39.91
9 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 40.08
10 Kaley McIntyre NR 40.53

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 40.99
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 41.38
3 Maddie Lowe WAVE 41.41
4 Olivia Juarez MW 42.50
5 Mariella Todebush SSST 42.54
6 Ava Scafani NR 43.25
7 Jamie Press ORCA 43.72
8 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 44.26
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 44.26
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 44.28

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 30.11
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.56
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.03
4 Yeymi Canche ORCA 36.72
5 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.81
6 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 37.19
7 Sasha Frey SHST 37.77
8 Serena Dern SHST 38.10
9 Lucy Knopf MW 38.25
10 Jordan Loftin ORCA 38.65

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:09.95
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:18.98
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:20.16
4 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 1:20.87
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:22.03
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:23.08
7 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:24.89
8 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:24.92
9 Sasha Frey SHST 1:25.21
10 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:27.22

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.89
2 Finn Aune WAVE 30.20
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.64
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.65
5 Christopher Falvey NR 30.90
6 Zachary Coleman MW 31.10
7 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 31.35
8 Jack Bohner SHST 31.36
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.31
10 Joe Laurie ORCA 32.42

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.15
2 Christopher Falvey NR 36.14
3 Jack Bohner SHST 37.88
4 Zachary Coleman MW 38.41
5 Miles Crock SHST 41.52
6 Jack McKay SVSS 41.69
7 Jack Gray SHST 42.00
8 Alan Sebastian LVST 42.27
9 Jake Magnusson SHST 42.45
10 Nate Wolford SHST 43.23

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 36.58
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 41.20
3 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 42.10
4 Jack Bohner SHST 42.26
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 42.41
6 Mac Bihn SHST 42.90
7 Miles Crock SHST 43.57
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 45.29
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 45.60
10 Zachary Thorp SM 45.91

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Christopher Falvey NR 34.91
2 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 36.22
3 Andrey Priahin WAVE 36.78
4 Donovan Duro SHST 37.68
5 Nicholas Glenn SSST 37.69
6 Zachary Thorp SM 39.46
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 41.58
8 Mac Bihn SHST 43.21
9 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 43.84
10 Ben Simpson LVST 44.57

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:09.30
2 Finn Aune WAVE 1:16.44
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:21.38
4 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:24.25
5 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 1:24.35
6 Zachary Coleman MW 1:26.45
7 Miles Crock SHST 1:27.36
8 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:28.91
9 Jack McKay SVSS 1:28.97
10 Connor Thorp SM 1:29.92

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 26.93
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 28.14
3 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 28.47
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.51
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 28.66
6 Emma Jackett SVSS 28.97
7 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.00
8 Lily McLean SHST 29.12
9 Kate McCarthy SHST 29.16
10 Zoe Wynn SVSS 29.26

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 31.20
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 33.42
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.02
4 Emma Jackett SVSS 34.13
5 Sarah Erikson SSST 34.39
6 Kate McCarthy SHST 34.50
7 Tessa Pares SSST 35.00
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.48
9 Sasha Urban NR 35.57
10 Abigail Naftzger LVST 36.12

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Serena Campbell SHST 35.74
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 36.21
3 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.73
4 Hannahrose Grant SSST 36.78
5 Greta Stout SHST 37.18
6 Kimi Wu SSST 37.40
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 38.17
8 Anna Gregory SHST 38.24
9 Sasha Urban NR 38.38
10 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 38.74

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 28.98
2 Hannahrose Grant SSST 30.97
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.73
4 Zoe Wynn SVSS 32.17
5 Jocelyn Tsai MW 32.34
6 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 32.48
7 Rebecca Oblites NR 32.55
8 Kylie Bradley ORCA 32.64
9 Kate Page SSST 33.55
10 Kimi Wu SSST 33.65

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:09.67
2 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:10.92
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:12.28
4 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:12.74
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:14.54
6 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 1:14.89
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:15.28
8 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:15.37
9 Sophie Nagle SVSS 1:16.02
10 Sasha Urban NR 1:16.18

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 27.09
2 Nathan Luis RHS 27.90
3 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.96
4 Bennett Brewer NR 28.35
5 Reece Foehr MW 28.37
6 Stefan Venne SHST 28.42
7 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.65
8 Jack Richardson SHST 28.93
9 Tyler Reed SVSS 29.18
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 29.20

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 30.34
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 32.26
3 Jesse Smith SHST 33.19
4 Nathan Luis RHS 33.68
5 Tyler Reed SVSS 33.91
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 34.95
7 Brian Styles RHS 35.04
8 Paul Law SVSS 36.00
9 Cole Parker LVST 36.47
10 Jackson Mason SHST 37.20

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 34.18
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 36.39
3 Bennett Brewer NR 37.28
4 Dylan Reed SVSS 37.93
4 Cole Parker LVST 37.93
6 Ethan Zener SSST 38.02
7 Wes Porter SVSS 38.30
8 Mason Barnes SHST 38.97
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 39.01
10 Reece Foehr MW 39.79

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 27.54
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.00
3 Peyton Oga RHS 30.87
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 30.92
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 31.46
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.65
7 Alessandro Vaca SHST 32.79
8 Paul Law SVSS 32.83
9 Cole Parker LVST 32.87
10 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 33.00

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 1:06.38
2 Stefan Venne SHST 1:10.84
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:11.85
4 Nathan Luis RHS 1:12.04
5 Jesse Smith SHST 1:12.47
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:12.67
7 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:13.93
8 Bennett Brewer NR 1:14.28
9 Reece Foehr MW 1:14.38
10 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:14.66

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.08
2 Sabrina Haechler SSST 26.80
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.89
4 Julia Boro ORCA 27.49
5 Elise Styles RHS 27.52
6 Taylor Boyle MW 27.79
7 Annie Dalton NR 28.06
8 Dominique Duro SHST 28.29
9 Kate Christie SHST 28.48
10 Christine Watridge SSST 28.60

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 31.35
2 Elise Styles RHS 31.79
3 Trinity Dohoney SSST 32.09
4 Dominique Duro SHST 32.22
5 Sophie Baublitz MW 32.29
6 Sabrina Haechler SSST 32.46
7 Kirsty Star SHST 33.28
8 Augusta Lewis SHST 33.32
9 Julia Boro ORCA 33.38
10 Glennis Murphy WAVE 33.47

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 32.55
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.73
3 Elise Styles RHS 35.28
4 Taylor Boyle MW 35.78
5 Kate Miekley SSST 37.00
6 Glennis Murphy WAVE 37.08
7 Annie Dalton NR 37.81
8 Hyejun Lee WAVE 37.89
9 Dominique Duro SHST 38.04
10 Charlie Schmitz SHST 38.60

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 27.77
2 Allie Level NR 28.14
3 Trinity Dohoney SSST 29.24
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 29.36
5 Kirsty Star SHST 29.80
6 Julia Boro ORCA 29.84
7 Sabrina Haechler SSST 30.14
8 Sophie Baublitz MW 30.55
9 Augusta Lewis SHST 30.63
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 31.01

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 1:05.61
2 Lucky Daro SVSS 1:05.89
3 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:06.42
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:08.06
5 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:08.34
6 Kirsty Star SHST 1:10.13
7 Glennis Murphy WAVE 1:10.90
8 Sophie Baublitz MW 1:10.99
9 Augusta Lewis SHST 1:11.97
10 Marya Smith SHST 1:13.08

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 22.70
2 Zack Glenn SSST 23.55
3 Dea Edington SVSS 23.81
4 Haydn Fischer SVSS 24.07
5 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 25.48
6 Ian Pratt SVSS 25.68
7 Wyatt Hanson SHST 25.69
8 Jack Simpson SVSS 25.97
9 Spencer Hanson SHST 26.11
10 Jason Larue MW 26.23

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.77
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 28.11
3 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.54
4 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.58
5 Jack Simpson SVSS 30.12
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.91
7 Curtis Klopfer SSST 31.15
8 Alexander Lansill MW 31.46
9 Henry Maas SHST 32.33
10 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 32.41

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.56
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 31.55
3 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 32.48
4 Spencer Hanson SHST 33.30
5 Ian Pratt SVSS 33.79
6 Haydn Fischer SVSS 34.09
7 Alexander Lansill MW 34.24
8 Henry Maas SHST 35.48
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 35.66
10 Curtis Klopfer SSST 35.74

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.39
2 Zack Glenn SSST 26.89
3 Dea Edington SVSS 27.13
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 27.42
5 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.69
6 Ian Pratt SVSS 28.87
7 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.91
8 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 28.99
9 Deven Lyons ORCA 29.20
10 Connor Moynihan SHST 29.42

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 59.04
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 1:03.15
3 Dea Edington SVSS 1:04.60
4 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 1:06.25
5 Curtis Klopfer SSST 1:08.31
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:08.59
7 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 1:08.68
8 Alexander Lansill MW 1:09.14
9 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:10.32
10 Riley Stray SVSS 1:10.71

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 57.04
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 59.58
3 Patty Dougherty RHS 59.93
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 1:00.28
5 Julia Kinsolving SHST 1:01.41
5 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:01.41
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:01.82
8 Grace Hansen SVSS 1:01.84
9 Carly Ohmart ORCA 1:01.89
10 Brittney Murray SM 1:01.99

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Ivy Senn NR 31.32
2 Carrie Wentzel SHST 31.53
3 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.75
4 Patty Dougherty RHS 31.90
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 32.08
6 Summer Sinnett WAVE 32.23
7 Hannah Chorley SVSS 32.86
8 Katherine Charton ORCA 33.27
9 Amanda Faubel SVSS 33.30
10 Haley Gibbs NR 33.68

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.80
2 Maya Sullivan MW 33.84
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 34.41
4 Isabel Kinsolving SHST 35.54
5 Morgan Saling ORCA 35.66
6 Lucia Mora NR 36.28
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 36.55
8 Allison Galuska SVSS 37.05
9 Mia Venne SHST 37.42
10 Amy Higgins LVST 38.42

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 28.19
2 Ivy Senn NR 28.59
3 Katherine Charton ORCA 28.95
4 Aislinn Lowth RHS 29.23
5 Amanda Faubel SVSS 29.39
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 29.66
7 Bevin McCullough SM 30.13
8 Carly Ohmart ORCA 30.35
9 Molly Moritzburke WAVE 30.53
10 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 30.66

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:07.85
2 Tai Hallstein ORCA 1:07.97
3 Ivy Senn NR 1:08.25
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:09.39
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:09.79
6 Alexa Zener SSST 1:10.79
7 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:10.82
8 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:10.94
9 Maya Sullivan MW 1:11.37
10 Amy Higgins LVST 1:11.64

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 50.74
2 Thomas Carroll ORCA 51.57
3 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 53.52
4 Corey Mano SHST 53.82
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 54.82
6 Kyle Flynn RHS 54.85
7 Evan Tackaberry MW 54.94
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 55.09
9 Kaleb Mack MW 55.40
10 Ryan Stiles SVSS 55.53

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Kaleb Mack MW 28.24
2 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 28.27
3 Alexander Henry LVST 28.55
4 Arjun Saxena RHS 28.70
5 William Hardman RHS 28.90
6 Ryan Martinez NR 29.17
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 29.30
8 Corey Mano SHST 30.17
9 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 30.22
10 Evan Tackaberry MW 30.44

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Thomas Carroll ORCA 30.57
2 Mitch Young SHST 30.90
3 William Hardman RHS 31.96
4 Edan Flynn LVST 32.02
5 Ryan Mangan WAVE 32.71
6 Evan Tackaberry MW 33.06
7 Luca Osburn SSST 33.27
8 Cole Porter SVSS 33.60
9 Alexander Henry LVST 33.69
10 Andrew Frost SVSS 33.79

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 24.89
2 Kyle Flynn RHS 25.58
3 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 25.65
4 Kaleb Mack MW 26.34
5 Schyler Ruhland LVST 26.64
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 27.19
7 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.26
8 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 27.53
9 Ryan Mangan WAVE 28.13
10 Lucas Dubois SHST 28.49

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Thomas Carroll ORCA 58.92
2 William Hardman RHS 1:00.92
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:02.06
4 Schyler Ruhland LVST 1:02.10
5 Alexander Henry LVST 1:02.39
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:03.93
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 1:04.52
8 Edan Flynn LVST 1:05.32
9 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:06.45
10 Ryan Martinez NR 1:06.91