The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 8, 2013:

Lucas Valley Lightning 219, Rolling Hills Stingrays 337

Pool Records Broken:

Lindsey Jordan of the Lucas Valley Lightning set a new Pool Record at Rolling Hills

GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY
Old RHS Pool Record: Elena Alvarez - Sleepy Hollow Swim Team - :28.13 - 2001
New RHS Pool Record: Lindsey Jordan - Lucas Valley Swim Team - :27.42 - 2013

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Sydney Hellar (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Novato Riptide 410, Swimarin Sharks 117

Novato hosted Swimarin on another beautiful but hot MSL Saturday. The teams combined for 280 new best times and some great races. Jesse Schmidt broke his Riptide Boys 15-18 record from last year (56.30) with a new best of 55.99.

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Lucy Wallenstrom (Girls 8-and-under) SM 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Brett Brewer (Boys 8-and-under) NR 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Ava Scafani (Girls 9-10) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Zachary Mcintyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 11-12) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Bennett Brewer (Boys 11-12) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Allie Level (Girls 13-14) NR 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Luke Gavin (Boys 13-14) NR 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NR 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 326, Terra Linda Orcas 233

A beautifully hot day to be at the pool in Terra Linda as the Orca's hosted the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions. Overall, it was a great meet with many close races creating excitement for those in and out of the pool. Three pool records were broken and many personal bests achieved.

Pool Records Broken:

15-18 Med Relay; Terra Linda Orcas A (Daniel Castagnola, Natalie Wambach, Tai Hallstein, Thomas Carroll) 1:52.14 breaking the 2012 time of 1:53.82

Quinn Galli, 15-18 girls Backstroke 29.45 breaking a 2002 pool record of 30.41

Emerson Sullivan, Boys 13-14 IM 1:00.41 breaking a 2011 record of 1:00.81

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Isaiah Williams (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Gregory (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Emerson Sullivan (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Thomas Carroll (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Strawberry Swim Team 370, Marinwood Waterdevils 185

Pool Records:

New record: Shannon Watridge SST Girls 9-10 50Y Free: 30.01
Old record: Jada Andrews SST - 30.62 (2012)

New record: Bobby Gehlen MW 15-18 Boys Back: 27.45
Old Record: Joe Weber SVST 27.51 (2012)

New record: Olivia Juarez MW Girls 9-10 Breast: 39.40
Old Record: Reese Burns SVST :39.84 (2012)

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Jessica Bukowski (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Hannahrose Grant (Girls 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sabrina Haechler (Girls 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Zack Glenn (Boys 13-14) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Bobby Gehlen (Boys 15-18) MW 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 352.5 - Tidalwaves 207.5

What a day at the Redwood pool as the Scott Valley Sea Serpents swam against Tidalwaves. And, boy, did they swim…8 individual pool records, 3 relay pool records and 3 individual team records all broken by Scott Valley, the oldest of which went back to 1987.

Finn Aune of Tidalwaves was the lone record breaker for Tidalwaves, breaking his own 9-10 boys backstroke record yet again! The extreme competition brought out hundreds of best times in the swimmers. It was a great day for both teams.

Pool Records for the Redwood High Pool

15-18 200Y Medley Relay
SVST: Miki Dahlke, Brandon West, Annapurna Holtzapple, Ryan Stiles
new pool record: 1:53.56 – old pool record Tidalwaves 1:54.58 (1998)

9-10 Girls 50Y Freestyle
SVST - Reese Burns 28.14 – old record Natalie Focha of Sleepy Hollow 28.73 (2005)

15-18 Girls 100Y Freestyle
SVST - Miki Dahlke 55.50 – old record W. McClean of Marinwood 57.37 (1987)

15-18 Girls 50Y Backstroke
SVST – Miki Dahlke 29.33 – old record C. Meier of Sleepy Hollow 29.93 (2005)

Girls 9-10 50Y Fly
SVST – Reese Burns 29.80 – old record Emily Trautner of Tidalwaves 32.39 (2000)

Girls 11-12 50Y Fly
SVST – Kacey Baetz 28.05 – old record M. Baumgartner of Lucas Valley 28.42 (1995)

11-12 Boys 50Y Fly
SVST – Ethan Lewczyk 27.42 – old record Daniel Hardman of Rolling Hills 29.09 (2011)

9-10 Girls 100Y IM
SVST – Reese Burns 1:09.67 – old record Emily Trautner of Tidalwaves 1:13.78 (2000)

15-18 Girls 100Y IM
SVST – Miki Dahlke 1:04.39 – old record J. Lockhart of Novato 1:05.84 (1988)

11-12 200Y Freestyle Relay
SVST: Kyra Carney, Eddie Schultz, Kacey Baetz, Ethan Lewczyk
new pool record: 1:48.38 – old pool record Scott Valley 1:48.76 (2010)

15-18 200Y Freestyle Relay
SVST: Miki Dahlke, Natalie Galuska, Brandon West, Ryan Stiles
new pool record: 1:40.47 – old pool record Tidalwaves 1:41.44 (1998)

Tidalwaves Team Records

Boys 9-10 50Y Backstroke
TW – Finn Aune 33.18 – old record Finn Aune 33.57 (2013)

Scott Valley Team Records

Girls 9-10 50Y Fly
SVST - Reese Burns 29.80

Girls 9-10 100Y IM
SVST - Reese Burns 1:09.67

Girls 11-12 50Y Fly
SVST - Kacey Baetz 28.05

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Slaught (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Brady Weingart (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kacey Baetz (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ellie Allen (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Dea Edington (Boys 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Miki Dahlke (Girls 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Brandon West (Boys 15-18) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

===========================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Maeve O'Brien RHS 15.92
2 Catherine Watrous SSST 16.25
3 Hannah Slaught WAVE 16.51
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 16.53
5 Thalia Yamini ORCA 16.69
6 Sophia Rhodes RHS 16.96
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.98
8 Payton Juarez MW 17.13
9 Alyssa Hynes SSST 17.14
10 Alena Sharp SHST 17.17

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 19.02
2 Sydney Hellar LVST 19.11
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 20.31
4 Lucille Johnson SVSS 20.91
5 Alena Sharp SHST 20.98
6 Charlotte Estus WAVE 21.28
7 Yuna Mccormack SVSS 21.66
8 Audrey Nelson MW 21.68
9 Eloise Weir SSST 21.88
10 Brooke Taylor Slovensky NR 21.92

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 22.53
2 Elena Zubillaga SSST 22.60
3 Hannah Slaught WAVE 23.13
4 Alyssa Hynes SSST 23.38
5 Payton Juarez MW 23.78
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 23.94
7 Camila Pares SSST 24.17
8 Abby Murphy SHST 24.53
9 Catherine Watrous SSST 24.60
10 Mia Forshan SSST 24.70

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Catherine Watrous SSST 17.31
2 Sydney Hellar LVST 18.05
3 Maeve O'Brien RHS 18.18
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 18.27
5 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.51
6 Charlotte Estus WAVE 18.57
7 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 18.89
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 20.13
9 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 20.44
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.45

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:31.56
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:32.60
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:32.97
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:33.90
5 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:35.37
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:37.76
7 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:38.44
8 Payton Juarez MW 1:41.77
9 Yuna Mccormack SVSS 1:42.37
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:43.03

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 16.19
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.68
3 Brady Weingart WAVE 16.85
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.95
5 Brett Brewer NR 17.01
6 Cole Stanford SVSS 17.02
7 August Buessing SSST 17.38
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 17.41
9 Will Burch SHST 17.44
10 Charlie Mills WAVE 17.46

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Brett Brewer NR 20.40
2 Brady Weingart WAVE 20.97
3 Braeden Connan SVSS 21.07
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 21.15
5 Charlie Mills WAVE 21.18
6 Merrik Jasko ORCA 21.19
7 Brady Long SHST 21.92
8 Micah Sher SHST 22.00
9 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 22.02
10 Nicholas Scruton SSST 22.06

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Thomas Hamel MW 23.57
2 Will Burch SHST 24.40
3 Jack Spence SVSS 24.41
4 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 24.68
5 Charlie Mills WAVE 25.14
6 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 25.51
7 Gage Mckay SVSS 25.54
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 25.87
9 Hayden Abbott WAVE 26.19
10 John Brawley RHS 26.21

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 18.06
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 18.56
3 Jackson Stewart SSST 19.28
4 Micah Sher SHST 20.34
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 20.46
6 Brady Long SHST 20.66
7 James Gravelle LVST 21.51
8 Luka Thompson SVSS 21.70
9 Brett Brewer NR 21.75
10 Jee Davis ORCA 22.04

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:43.35
2 Brady Weingart WAVE 1:44.57
3 Tor Aune WAVE 1:44.91
4 Jack Spence SVSS 1:46.59
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:47.47
6 Brady Long SHST 1:49.28
7 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:50.18
8 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 1:50.44
9 Joseph Cook RHS 1:50.88
10 Charlie Mills WAVE 1:53.94

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.14
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 30.01
3 Olivia Juarez MW 30.64
4 Tereza Shea NR 31.98
5 Yeymi Canche ORCA 32.75
6 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 32.90
7 Mariella Todebush SSST 33.15
8 Jordan Loftin ORCA 33.35
9 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 33.45
10 Kaley Mcintyre NR 33.69

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 36.54
2 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 36.85
3 Ava Scafani NR 38.18
4 Sasha Frey SHST 38.39
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 38.57
6 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.58
7 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 39.97
8 Ella Woodhead SHST 40.06
9 Rebecca Mansergh RHS 40.21
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 40.28

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Olivia Juarez MW 39.40
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 40.23
3 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 41.12
4 Maddie Lowe WAVE 41.43
5 Ava Scafani NR 42.74
6 Serena Dern SHST 43.52
7 Jamie Press ORCA 43.56
8 Mariella Todebush SSST 43.72
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 44.48
10 Laura Gravelle LVST 44.55

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.80
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.29
3 Summer Solomon SVSS 34.76
4 Yeymi Canche ORCA 36.87
5 Lucy Knopf MW 37.00
6 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.29
7 Sasha Frey SHST 37.43
8 Serena Dern SHST 37.45
9 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 37.57
10 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 38.00

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:09.67
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:19.08
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:22.02
4 Olivia Juarez MW 1:22.16
5 Ava Scafani NR 1:23.83
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:25.64
7 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:27.24
8 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:27.54
9 Tereza Shea NR 1:28.23
10 Emilia Oblites NR 1:28.26

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 30.59
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.60
3 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.87
4 Christopher Falvey NR 30.91
5 Jack Bohner SHST 31.16
6 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 31.66
6 Zachary Coleman MW 31.66
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.67
9 Griffin Grooms SVSS 32.73
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.24

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 33.15
2 Finn Aune WAVE 33.18
3 Jack Bohner SHST 38.50
4 Zachary Coleman MW 41.61
5 Joseph Maga RHS 41.97
6 Griffin Grooms SVSS 42.11
7 Alan Sebastian LVST 42.22
8 Zev Schuman SHST 42.92
9 Jake Magnusson SHST 43.36
10 Donovan Duro SHST 43.42

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Christopher Falvey NR 41.17
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 41.28
3 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 42.01
4 Mac Bihn SHST 43.44
5 Miles Crock SHST 43.48
6 Zachary Thorp SM 43.75
7 Connor Thorp SM 44.58
8 Blake Thompson ORCA 44.98
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 45.26
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 45.67

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 31.52
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 36.02
3 Donovan Duro SHST 36.12
4 Nicholas Glenn SSST 36.16
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 37.17
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 37.74
7 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 38.98
8 Zachary Thorp SM 39.35
9 Zev Schuman SHST 42.82
10 Ben Simpson LVST 42.97

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 1:09.91
2 Finn Aune WAVE 1:18.12
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 1:20.11
4 Christopher Falvey NR 1:20.55
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:24.65
6 Jack Bohner SHST 1:25.65
7 Connor Thorp SM 1:26.51
8 Zachary Thorp SM 1:27.16
9 Jack Mckay SVSS 1:27.25
10 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:30.16

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 26.62
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 27.88
3 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 27.98
4 Aislinn Mcinerney WAVE 28.06
5 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.81
6 Emma Jackett SVSS 28.96
7 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 29.30
8 Kimi Wu SSST 29.31
9 Zoe Wynn SVSS 29.37
10 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 29.38

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 32.89
2 Emma Jackett SVSS 33.71
3 Aislinn Mcinerney WAVE 34.59
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.71
5 Sasha Urban NR 34.79
6 Kate Mccarthy SHST 34.89
7 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 35.15
8 Ava Abeck LVST 35.27
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.29
10 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 36.40

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 35.32
2 Serena Campbell SHST 35.92
3 Greta Stout SHST 36.06
4 Sophie Nagle SVSS 36.52
5 Aislinn Mcinerney WAVE 36.63
6 Hannahrose Grant SSST 37.34
7 Kimi Wu SSST 37.56
8 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 37.88
9 Anna Gregory SHST 38.01
10 Sasha Urban NR 38.20

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 28.05
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 30.90
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.43
4 Zoe Wynn SVSS 31.63
5 Kylie Bradley ORCA 32.29
6 Hannahrose Grant SSST 32.33
7 Jocelyn Tsai MW 32.49
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.77
9 Rebecca Oblites NR 32.81
10 Kalia Firmage SSST 33.41

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 1:08.78
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:10.73
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:10.73
4 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:11.88
5 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:13.21
6 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:13.70
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:13.96
8 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:13.99
9 Emma Jackett SVSS 1:14.03
10 Sasha Urban NR 1:14.59

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 26.57
2 Jesse Smith SHST 26.62
3 Jason Morris WAVE 27.13
4 Nathan Luis RHS 27.45
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.88
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.14
7 Bennett Brewer NR 28.19
8 Cole Parker LVST 28.21
9 Reece Foehr MW 28.24
10 Marlon Gomes ORCA 28.83

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 30.23
2 Tyler Reed SVSS 33.60
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 34.04
4 Jonah Albers ORCA 34.08
5 Nathan Luis RHS 34.50
6 Logan Anderson SHST 35.41
7 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 35.49
8 Dylan Fran Martin MW 36.38
9 Marcus Fredrich SSST 36.62
10 Paul Law SVSS 36.74

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 34.09
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 35.50
3 Jesse Smith SHST 36.80
4 Wes Porter SVSS 37.02
4 Jason Morris WAVE 37.02
6 Cole Parker LVST 37.43
7 Bennett Brewer NR 37.52
7 Alessandro Vaca SHST 37.52
9 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.86
10 Dylan Reed SVSS 37.98

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 27.42
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.59
3 Stefan Venne SHST 31.00
4 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.20
5 Nathan Luis RHS 31.58
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 31.60
7 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 31.99
8 Peyton Oga RHS 32.47
9 Paul Law SVSS 32.85
10 Alessandro Vaca SHST 33.19

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 1:10.91
2 Bennett Brewer NR 1:12.64
3 Dylan Reed SVSS 1:12.85
4 Alessandro Vaca SHST 1:13.11
5 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:13.23
6 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:13.58
7 Jesse Smith SHST 1:13.80
8 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:13.85
9 Reece Foehr MW 1:14.60
10 Jason Morris WAVE 1:14.93

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.55
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.69
3 Savannah Simkins LVST 26.70
4 Sabrina Haechler SSST 26.82
5 Caroline Love WAVE 27.22
6 Julia Boro ORCA 27.33
7 Elise Styles RHS 27.71
8 Annie Ward LVST 27.98
9 Trinity Dohoney SSST 27.99
10 Lindsey Jordan LVST 28.06

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Elise Styles RHS 31.47
2 Dominique Duro SHST 31.89
3 Allie Level NR 31.98
4 Julia Boro ORCA 32.05
5 Sabrina Haechler SSST 32.22
6 Trinity Dohoney SSST 32.26
7 Sophie Baublitz MW 32.45
8 Savannah Simkins LVST 32.62
9 Augusta Lewis SHST 33.24
10 Kirsty Star SHST 33.43

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 34.09
2 Taylor Boyle MW 34.77
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 35.05
4 Kate Miekley SSST 36.56
5 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.82
6 Glennis Murphy WAVE 37.48
7 Hyejun Lee WAVE 37.49
8 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 37.61
9 Jenna Hollander RHS 37.86
10 Charlie Schmitz SHST 38.03

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Lindsey Jordan LVST 27.42
2 Lucky Daro SVSS 28.27
3 Allie Level NR 28.40
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 29.36
5 Sabrina Haechler SSST 29.41
6 Augusta Lewis SHST 29.67
7 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 29.96
8 Sophie Baublitz MW 30.13
9 Annie Ward LVST 30.15
10 Julia Boro ORCA 30.41

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 1:07.10
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:07.14
3 Lucky Daro SVSS 1:07.28
4 Elise Styles RHS 1:09.52
4 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:09.52
6 Lindsey Jordan LVST 1:09.56
7 Augusta Lewis SHST 1:09.60
8 Kirsty Star SHST 1:11.21
9 Glennis Murphy WAVE 1:11.58
10 Sophie Baublitz MW 1:11.61

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 23.17
2 Zack Glenn SSST 23.58
3 Dea Edington SVSS 23.89
4 Curtis Klopfer SSST 25.21
5 Wyatt Hanson SHST 25.27
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 25.75
7 Jack Simpson SVSS 25.92
8 Ian Pratt SVSS 25.97
9 Sawyer Shine SSST 26.20
10 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 26.32

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 28.38
2 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 30.27
3 Jack Simpson SVSS 30.41
3 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.41
5 Wyatt Hanson SHST 31.20
6 Dylan Woodhead SHST 31.69
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 31.88
8 Connor Moynihan SHST 32.42
9 Samuel Felix RHS 33.02
10 Noah Prochnow RHS 33.29

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.60
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 31.12
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 33.03
4 Alexander Lansill MW 33.36
5 Ian Pratt SVSS 33.43
6 Curtis Klopfer SSST 33.95
7 George Luebkeman SVSS 35.19
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 35.88
9 Connor Moynihan SHST 36.06
10 Nicholas Michael SVSS 36.16

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.68
2 Dea Edington SVSS 26.63
3 Zack Glenn SSST 26.90
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.34
5 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.57
6 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.81
7 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 29.15
8 Connor Moynihan SHST 29.32
9 Ian Pratt SVSS 29.44
10 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.58

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 1:00.41
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 1:01.53
3 Dea Edington SVSS 1:05.21
4 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:06.75
5 Curtis Klopfer SSST 1:06.86
6 Alexander Lansill MW 1:08.09
7 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:09.82
8 Nicholas Michael SVSS 1:11.51
9 Kyle Wong WAVE 1:11.71
10 Jonathan Chase WAVE 1:11.72

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 55.18
2 Miki Dahlke SVSS 55.50
3 Quinn Galli SHST 57.37
4 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 57.87
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 58.32
6 Kendall Christie SHST 58.45
7 Natalie Wambach ORCA 58.51
8 Aislinn Lowth RHS 58.80
9 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.40
10 Erin Hollander SHST 59.58

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 29.33
2 Quinn Galli SHST 29.45
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.33
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 31.59
5 Kellie Dugdale NR 31.67
6 Patty Dougherty RHS 31.84
7 Kelly Gehlen MW 31.86
8 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 32.03
9 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 32.26
10 Summer Sinnett WAVE 32.63

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.58
2 Carlotta Jackson-Clark SM 33.60
3 Alexa Zener SSST 33.91
4 Morgan Saling ORCA 34.74
5 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.55
6 Mary Elizabeth Ward LVST 36.07
7 Madalyn Kenney ORCA 36.66
8 Amy Higgins LVST 36.90
9 Lucia Mora NR 37.03
10 Mia Venne SHST 37.22

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ivy Senn NR 28.82
2 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.07
3 Aislinn Lowth RHS 29.19
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.40
4 Hope Garrett ORCA 29.40
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 29.43
7 Carly Ohmart ORCA 29.83
8 Kellie Dugdale NR 30.03
8 Maddie Pratt SVSS 30.03
10 Summer Sinnett WAVE 30.04

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 1:04.39
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:06.36
3 Ivy Senn NR 1:08.02
4 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:08.26
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:08.36
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:08.68
7 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:08.80
8 Lauren Blackburn SHST 1:09.83
9 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 1:09.95
10 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:10.07

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Thomas Carroll ORCA 50.69
2 Mitch Young SHST 51.00
3 Abe Massik WAVE 52.66
4 Spencer Galli SHST 53.05
5 Bobby Gehlen MW 53.19
6 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 53.51
7 William Hardman RHS 54.03
8 Giorgio Cico SHST 54.35
9 Chad Sambell ORCA 54.41
10 Ryan Stiles SVSS 54.69

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 27.13
2 Bobby Gehlen MW 27.45
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.86
4 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 28.00
5 Kaleb Mack MW 28.68
6 Spencer Galli SHST 28.84
7 Ryan Stiles SVSS 28.97
8 William Hardman RHS 29.85
9 Colin Lester SVSS 30.60
10 Jack Goodman SHST 30.90

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Thomas Carroll ORCA 28.93
2 Brandon West SVSS 30.39
3 Edan Flynn LVST 31.23
4 Riley Venne SHST 31.43
4 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.43
6 Chad Sambell ORCA 31.65
7 Giorgio Cico SHST 32.94
8 Arjun Saxena RHS 33.04
9 Nathan Peacock ORCA 33.22
10 Andrew Frost SVSS 34.09

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 25.78
2 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 25.86
3 Kaleb Mack MW 26.20
4 Brandon West SVSS 26.60
5 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 26.65
6 Schyler Ruhland LVST 26.69
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.78
8 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.13
9 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.21
10 Ryan Mangan WAVE 27.48

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 55.99
2 Thomas Carroll ORCA 56.09
3 Brandon West SVSS 1:00.04
4 Bobby Gehlen MW 1:01.30
5 William Hardman RHS 1:01.55
6 Schyler Ruhland LVST 1:02.68
7 Corey Mano SHST 1:02.90
8 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:03.25
9 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:03.35
10 Giorgio Cico SHST 1:03.38