The 10 Teams of the MSL:

Available

Marin Swim League Week 4 - June 1, 2013:

Rolling Hills 280, Tidalwaves 278

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Maeve O'Brien (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Finn Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Olivia Greenberg (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nathan Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Elise Styles (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Daniel Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

What an exciting meet today! Both teams had outstanding team spirit and sportsmanship and cheered on the swimmers with great enthusiasm! Despite the

heat the Stingrays and Tidalwaves swam well. Coach Lou's "Stingray Juice" and team spirit bolstered the Stingrays to their second victory of the season

surpassing the undefeated Tidalwaves by a mere 2 points! This may go down as one of the most exciting and nail biting meets of the 2013 MSL season.

Congratulations to both teams!

There were also six (6) records broken at the meet today:

BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
RHS POOL RECORD: D.Hardman RH :23.29 2012
NEW RHS POOL RECORD: Hardman, Daniel 14 RHS :23.13 2013

BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
RHS POOL RECORD: D.Hardman RH :33.58 2009
NEW RHS POOL RECORD: Aune, Finn 9 WAVE :33.57 2013

TW TEAM RECORD: Finn Aune 34.29 2013
NEW TW TEAM RECORD: Finn Aune 33.57 2013

BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
RHS TEAM RECORD: D.Hardman RH :26.52 2012
NEW RHS TEAM RECORD: Hardman, Daniel 14 RHS :26.20 2013

RHS POOL RECORD: D.Hardman RH :27.27 2012
NEW RHS POOL RECORD: Hardman, Daniel 14 RHS :26.20 2013

BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
RHS TEAM RECORD: Tom Pierce RH :59.81 1989
NEW RHS TEAM RECORD: Hardman, Daniel 14 RHS :59.71 2013

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 199, Terra Linda Orcas 361

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Cole Parker (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers, ORCA, 11-12 Boys: Free, Back, Fly
Deven Lyons (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Castagnola (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Lindsay Jordan of LVST broke a 2009 Pool Record with a time of 28:06 in the 13-14 50Y Fly

==============================
Novato Riptides 306, Marinwood Waterdevils 248

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Payton Juarez (Girls 8-and-under) MW 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Brett Brewer (Boys 8-and-under) NR 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Olivia Juarez (Girls 9-10) MW 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Zachary Mcintyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jocelyn Tsai (Girls 11-12) MW 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Allie Level (Girls 13-14) NR 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ivy Senn (Girls 15-18) NR 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jesse Schmidt (Boys 15-18) NR 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

Records Broken:

Boys 9-10 Free
Pool Record Paul Birich SHST :28.55 6/19/99
New Pool Record Zachary McIntyre NR :27.41 6/1/13

Girls 13-14 Breast
Pool Record Nicole McAllister MW :33.82 6/14/03
New Pool Record Allie Level NR :33.27 6/1/13

Novato Riptide swimmer Allie Level also broke the Riptide team record in Girls 13-14 breastroke she set previously this year of :33.49 with her :33.27

swim at the WD pool.

Boys 9-10 Fly
Pool Record Peter Wickland NOV :31.64 6/7/97
New Pool Record Zachary McIntyre NR :30.91 6/1/13

Boys 9-10 IM
Pool Record Paul Birich SHST 1:12:35 6/19/99
New Pool Record Zachary McIntyre NR 1:09:55 6/1/13

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents 325, Strawberry Swim Team 235

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Olivia Jarvie (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Lucas Zubillaga (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ellie Allen (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Lucky Daro (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Miki Dahlke (Girls 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREE
Team Record Erin Schlueter SVSS :55.76 2010
New Record Miki Dahlke SVSS :55.01

GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK
Pool Record Quinn Galli SHST :29.38 2012
New Record Miki Dahlke SVSS :29.05

GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY
Pool Record Kaitlyn Lo SHST :28.90 2004
New Record Kacey Baetz SVSS :28.81

GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY
Pool Record W McClean MW :28.43 1987
New Record Miki Dahlke SVSS :28.16

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Pool Record Reese Burns SVSS 1:11.33 2013
New Record Reese Burns SVSS 1:10.42

Team Record Reese Burns SVSS 1:11.33 2013
New Record Reese Burns SVSS 1:10.42

============================
Sleepy Hollow Sealions 416, Swimarin Sharks 111

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Holly Tarantino (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Micah Sher (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Isaiah Williams (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Jesse Smith (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Caitlin Gregory (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Emerson Sullivan (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Mitch Young (Boys 15-18) SHST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK
Pool Record Christy Meier SHST :29.74 2005
New Record Quinn Galli SHST :29.68

45 BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY
Pool Record T Lassetter LVST :25.42 2005
New Record Mitch Young SHST :24.78

BOYS 13-14 100Y I.M.
Pool Record Marty Smith LVST 1:02.23 2005
New Record Emerson Sullivan SHST 1:00.49

GIRLS 15-18 100Y I.M.
Pool Record Alexandra Thomason SM 1:05.13 2012
New Record Quinn Galli SHST 1:05.03

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.08
2 Sydney Hellar LVST 16.20
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 16.20
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 16.29
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 16.72
6 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 16.74
7 Catherine Watrous SSST 16.90
8 Natasha Grubb SHST 16.98
9 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 17.11
10 Alena Sharp SHST 17.13

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Sydney Hellar LVST 19.70
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 20.02
3 Holly Tarantino SHST 20.07
4 Charlotte Estus WAVE 20.59
5 Catherine Watrous SSST 21.01
6 Abby Murphy SHST 21.08
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 21.24
8 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 21.37
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 21.61
10 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 21.73

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 22.06
2 Alyssa Hynes SSST 22.07
3 Jane Cornwell SHST 23.09
4 Thalia Yamini ORCA 23.10
5 Fiona Bihn SHST 23.50
6 Sophia Rhodes RHS 23.55
7 Abby Murphy SHST 23.63
8 Elena Zubillaga SSST 23.79
9 Payton Juarez MW 23.82
10 Mia Forshan SSST 24.12

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 17.75
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 18.10
3 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.15
4 Catherine Watrous SSST 18.60
5 Maeve O'Brien RHS 18.89
6 Payton Juarez MW 19.26
7 Charlotte Estus WAVE 19.51
8 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 19.99
9 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 20.02
10 Amelia Sandgren SVSS 20.40

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:34.11
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:35.76
3 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:38.43
4 Ariana Greenberg SVSS 1:38.82
5 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:40.61
6 Charlotte Estus WAVE 1:41.96
7 Payton Juarez MW 1:47.01
8 Lucille Johnson SVSS 1:47.13
9 Molly Young MW 1:48.09
10 Eloise Weir SSST 1:48.43

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 16.15
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.50
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 16.77
4 Will Burch SHST 16.82
5 Nicholas Scruton SSST 16.88
6 Brett Brewer NR 16.91
7 Hayden Cordero RHS 17.07
8 Charlie Mills WAVE 17.12
9 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 17.20
10 Daniel Hadar ORCA 17.46

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Brett Brewer NR 19.66
2 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 21.19
3 Micah Sher SHST 21.35
4 Nicholas Scruton SSST 21.41
5 Brady Long SHST 21.46
6 Charlie Mills WAVE 21.54
7 Brady Weingart WAVE 21.64
8 Hayden Cordero RHS 21.97
9 Tor Aune WAVE 21.99
10 Merrik Jasko ORCA 22.34

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Charlie Mills WAVE 23.69
2 Thomas Hamel MW 24.08
3 Jack Spence SVSS 24.65
4 James Gregor SHST 24.84
5 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 24.93
6 Thomas Sternfels SVSS 25.53
7 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 26.24
8 Hayden Abbott WAVE 26.40
9 John Brawley RHS 26.48
10 Oliver Gray RHS 26.74

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 18.97
2 Jackson Stewart SSST 20.22
3 Brady Long SHST 20.86
4 Daniel Hadar ORCA 21.02
5 Tor Aune WAVE 21.34
6 Tj Bernhard LVST 21.47
7 Merrik Jasko ORCA 21.61
8 Ryan Burns SVSS 21.82
9 Brett Brewer NR 21.87
10 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 22.59

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:40.02
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:45.48
3 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:47.12
4 Jackson Stewart SSST 1:49.41
5 Tor Aune WAVE 1:50.19
6 Brady Weingart WAVE 1:50.40
7 Brady Long SHST 1:52.48
8 Joseph Cook RHS 1:52.50
9 Russell Davis ORCA 1:56.23
10 Thomas Hamel MW 1:57.65

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.10
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 30.06
3 Olivia Juarez MW 31.30
4 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 31.46
5 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 32.42
6 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 32.43
7 Tereza Shea NR 32.63
8 Jessica Bukowski SSST 32.98
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 33.14
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 33.14

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 35.75
2 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 37.61
3 Sasha Frey SHST 37.88
4 Ava Devilbiss WAVE 38.70
5 Tereza Shea NR 40.00
6 Kaley Mcintyre NR 40.02
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 40.59
8 Yeymi Canche ORCA 40.75
9 Josephine Kelly SHST 40.86
10 Rebecca Mansergh RHS 41.03

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 37.02
2 Olivia Juarez MW 39.36
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 40.22
4 Ava Scafani NR 41.57
5 Maddie Lowe WAVE 41.79
6 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 42.10
7 Jamie Press ORCA 42.99
8 Serena Dern SHST 43.11
9 Mariella Todebush SSST 43.76
10 Charlotte Cosentino SHST 43.77

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.90
2 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.11
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 36.51
4 Ava Scafani NR 37.29
5 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 37.42
6 Lucy Knopf MW 37.52
7 Laura Gravelle LVST 37.89
8 Sasha Frey SHST 37.95
9 Serena Dern SHST 38.16
10 Jordan Loftin ORCA 38.30

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:10.42
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:18.02
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:20.26
4 Olivia Juarez MW 1:22.22
5 Kaley Mcintyre NR 1:23.14
6 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 1:23.29
7 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:23.46
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 1:24.70
9 Ava Scafani NR 1:24.78
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:25.27

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 27.41
2 Finn Aune WAVE 30.68
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 31.40
4 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 31.65
5 Nicholas Glenn SSST 31.82
6 Zachary Coleman MW 32.00
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 32.10
8 Jack Bohner SHST 32.33
9 Joe Laurie ORCA 32.54
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 32.61

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 33.57
2 Christopher Falvey NR 36.35
3 Zachary Coleman MW 37.72
4 Jack Bohner SHST 38.42
5 Jack Mckay SVSS 40.81
6 Connor Thorp SM 41.07
7 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 43.08
8 Alan Sebastian LVST 43.61
9 Griffin Grooms SVSS 43.77
10 Zev Schuman SHST 43.79

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 40.30
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 40.31
3 Christopher Falvey NR 41.24
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 42.32
5 Beau Weisman SVSS 42.72
6 Jack Bohner SHST 42.75
7 Zachary Thorp SM 43.89
8 Miles Crock SHST 44.01
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 44.74
10 Mac Bihn SHST 44.97

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 30.91
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 36.44
3 Finn Aune WAVE 36.69
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 36.86
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 37.65
6 Nicholas Glenn SSST 37.73
7 Marcel Gomes ORCA 37.78
8 Donovan Duro SHST 40.50
9 Zev Schuman SHST 41.25
10 Noah Erikson SSST 42.04

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary Mcintyre NR 1:09.55
2 Finn Aune WAVE 1:19.86
3 Christopher Falvey NR 1:21.11
4 Zachary Thorp SM 1:23.31
5 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 1:24.86
6 Connor Thorp SM 1:25.31
7 Miles Crock SHST 1:26.30
8 Jack Mckay SVSS 1:26.55
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:27.62
10 Davis Logan SHST 1:31.27

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.90
2 Kacey Baetz SVSS 27.04
3 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 28.15
4 Kyra Carney SVSS 28.35
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 28.68
6 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.91
7 Lily Mclean SHST 29.03
8 Emma Jackett SVSS 29.13
9 Frances Applegarth LVST 29.18
10 Kate Mccarthy SHST 29.26

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 31.13
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 32.82
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 33.61
4 Aislinn Mcinerney WAVE 33.64
5 Kate Mccarthy SHST 33.88
6 Hannahrose Grant SSST 34.23
7 Emma Jackett SVSS 34.45
8 Jocelyn Tsai MW 35.04
9 Ava Abeck LVST 35.14
10 Kate Page SSST 35.44

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.83
2 Serena Campbell SHST 36.32
3 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 36.50
4 Aislinn Mcinerney WAVE 36.89
5 Sophie Nagle SVSS 37.12
6 Kimi Wu SSST 37.20
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 37.87
8 Sasha Urban NR 38.64
9 Bella Moynihan SHST 38.72
10 Courtney Jarrett SHST 38.73

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 28.81
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 31.31
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.42
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.25
5 Hannahrose Grant SSST 32.55
6 Kate Page SSST 32.67
7 Zoe Wynn SVSS 32.73
8 Jocelyn Tsai MW 33.36
9 Rebecca Oblites NR 33.43
10 Kimi Wu SSST 33.78

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:07.16
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:10.69
3 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:12.12
4 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:12.32
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:13.38
6 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 1:15.18
7 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:15.32
8 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:15.73
9 Kate Mccarthy SHST 1:15.81
10 Sasha Urban NR 1:16.26

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 26.61
2 Reece Foehr MW 27.30
3 Nathan Luis RHS 27.49
4 Jason Morris WAVE 27.80
5 Bennett Brewer NR 28.18
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 28.21
7 Cole Parker LVST 28.37
7 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.37
9 Eddie Schultz SVSS 28.54
10 Ethan Zener SSST 28.82

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 30.09
2 Nathan Luis RHS 32.60
3 Tyler Reed SVSS 33.21
4 Jesse Smith SHST 33.73
5 Jonah Albers ORCA 34.13
6 Jack Richardson SHST 34.15
7 Jason Morris WAVE 34.66
8 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 35.05
9 Marcus Fredrich SSST 35.21
10 Dylan Fran Martin MW 35.60

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 34.86
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 35.19
3 Wes Porter SVSS 37.25
4 Ethan Zener SSST 37.53
5 Alessandro Vaca SHST 37.60
6 Cole Parker LVST 38.45
7 Logan Anderson SHST 38.52
8 Reece Foehr MW 38.78
9 Dylan Reed SVSS 38.88
10 Jason Morris WAVE 39.04

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 28.38
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 29.81
3 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.15
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 31.48
5 Dylan Reed SVSS 31.55
6 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 31.90
7 Peyton Oga RHS 32.10
8 Alessandro Vaca SHST 32.86
8 Stefan Venne SHST 32.86
10 Brian Styles RHS 32.88

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 1:08.01
2 Jesse Smith SHST 1:11.94
3 Stefan Venne SHST 1:12.72
4 Bennett Brewer NR 1:12.73
5 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:13.19
6 Nathan Luis RHS 1:13.46
7 Tyler Reed SVSS 1:13.87
8 Logan Anderson SHST 1:13.90
9 Cole Parker LVST 1:14.56
10 Eddie Schultz SVSS 1:15.06

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 26.60
2 Caitlin Gregory SHST 26.65
3 Savannah Simkins LVST 27.08
4 Sabrina Haechler SSST 27.10
5 Julia Boro ORCA 27.35
6 Elise Styles RHS 27.70
7 Taylor Boyle MW 27.75
8 Annie Ward LVST 27.80
9 Dominique Duro SHST 27.96
10 Caroline Love WAVE 27.99

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Trinity Dohoney SSST 31.13
2 Dominique Duro SHST 31.86
3 Julia Boro ORCA 31.88
4 Elise Styles RHS 32.00
5 Savannah Simkins LVST 32.32
6 Sophie Baublitz MW 32.41
7 Augusta Lewis SHST 32.93
8 Kirsty Star SHST 33.79
9 Ellie Gerson WAVE 34.13
10 Glennis Murphy WAVE 34.17

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 33.27
2 Taylor Boyle MW 35.37
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 35.49
4 Elise Styles RHS 35.62
5 Logan Sanderson SVSS 35.93
6 Kate Miekley SSST 36.39
7 Hyejun Lee WAVE 37.52
8 Julia Boro ORCA 37.81
9 Charlie Schmitz SHST 37.89
10 Mara Pulgram SSST 37.99

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Lindsey Jordan LVST 28.06
2 Lucky Daro SVSS 28.51
3 Allie Level NR 29.10
4 Annie Ward LVST 29.44
5 Trinity Dohoney SSST 29.45
6 Savannah Simkins LVST 29.69
7 Augusta Lewis SHST 30.01
8 Kirsty Star SHST 30.82
9 Kate Christie SHST 30.84
10 Sabrina Haechler SSST 31.13

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Lucky Daro SVSS 1:06.40
2 Allie Level NR 1:07.52
3 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:07.54
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:08.90
5 Augusta Lewis SHST 1:10.33
6 Sabrina Haechler SSST 1:11.26
7 Annie Ward LVST 1:11.38
8 Glennis Murphy WAVE 1:11.85
9 Lindsey Jordan LVST 1:12.05
10 Sophie Baublitz MW 1:12.67

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 23.13
2 Dea Edington SVSS 24.28
3 Curtis Klopfer SSST 24.67
4 Haydn Fischer SVSS 24.85
5 Wyatt Hanson SHST 25.44
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 25.46
7 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 25.90
8 Jack Simpson SVSS 25.91
9 Sawyer Shine SSST 25.97
10 Samuel Felix RHS 26.16

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.20
2 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.80
3 Wyatt Hanson SHST 30.01
4 Jack Simpson SVSS 30.32
5 Curtis Klopfer SSST 30.57
6 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.63
7 Jonathan Chase WAVE 32.44
8 Connor Moynihan SHST 32.94
9 Kyle Pult SHST 33.01
10 Nicholas Michael SVSS 33.31

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.31
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 31.18
3 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 31.53
4 Ian Pratt SVSS 32.41
5 Spencer Hanson SHST 33.44
6 Keenan Anderson SHST 34.01
7 Haydn Fischer SVSS 34.56
8 George Luebkeman SVSS 34.76
9 Patrick Hunter LVST 35.47
10 William Todebush SSST 35.76

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Emerson Sullivan SHST 26.98
2 Dea Edington SVSS 27.05
3 Zack Glenn SSST 27.28
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 27.70
5 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.08
6 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.86
7 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.94
8 Deven Lyons ORCA 29.33
9 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 29.48
10 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.51

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 59.71
2 Emerson Sullivan SHST 1:00.49
3 Zack Glenn SSST 1:01.36
4 Dea Edington SVSS 1:02.48
5 Dylan Woodhead SHST 1:09.68
6 Keenan Anderson SHST 1:10.11
7 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:10.24
8 Nicholas Michael SVSS 1:13.74
9 Francesco Cico SHST 1:13.83
10 Jimmy Thomas SSST 1:13.99

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 55.01
2 Aislinn Lowth RHS 57.85
3 Kendall Christie SHST 58.56
4 Patty Dougherty RHS 58.61
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 59.42
6 Annapurna Holtzapple SVSS 59.64
7 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.73
8 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 59.79
9 Erin Hollander SHST 1:00.46
10 Bevin Mccullough SM 1:00.93

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 29.05
2 Quinn Galli SHST 29.68
3 Patty Dougherty RHS 30.72
4 Aislinn Lowth RHS 31.22
5 Kendall Christie SHST 31.25
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.67
6 Carrie Wentzel SHST 31.67
8 Abigail Mclaughlin LVST 31.75
9 Natalie Galuszka SVSS 32.13
10 Ivy Senn NR 32.35
10 Kelly Gehlen MW 32.35

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 33.47
2 Carlotta Jackson-Clark SM 33.84
3 Maya Sullivan MW 35.00
4 Kendra Carr SSST 35.30
5 Grace Dougherty SSST 35.37
6 Megan Rios WAVE 35.40
7 Morgan Saling ORCA 35.41
8 Mary Elizabeth Ward LVST 35.56
9 Aislinn Lowth RHS 35.59
10 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.85

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 28.16
2 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.01
3 Ivy Senn NR 29.11
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.29
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 29.69
6 Annapurna Holtzapple SVSS 30.09
7 Amanda Faubel SVSS 30.41
8 Bevin Mccullough SM 30.42
9 Carly Ohmart ORCA 30.55
10 Natalie Vaziri SM 30.86

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Quinn Galli SHST 1:05.03
2 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:07.56
3 Alexa Zener SSST 1:08.71
4 Katherine Charton ORCA 1:09.69
5 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:09.97
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:10.54
7 Annapurna Holtzapple SVSS 1:10.81
8 Megan Rios WAVE 1:11.17
9 Alexandra Takeshita SSST 1:11.41
10 Amy Higgins LVST 1:11.47

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 William Hardman RHS 53.61
2 Brandon West SVSS 53.67
3 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 53.87
4 Marcus Anderson SHST 54.00
5 Ryan Stiles SVSS 54.34
6 Elliot Ordway ORCA 54.42
7 Arjun Saxena RHS 54.45
8 Abe Massik WAVE 54.60
9 Edan Flynn LVST 55.74
10 Henry Jarjoura NR 56.26

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 26.62
2 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.76
3 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 28.48
4 William Hardman RHS 29.14
5 Ryan Stiles SVSS 29.15
6 Cooper Bontz SSST 29.22
7 Brandon West SVSS 29.29
8 Chris Ward MW 29.52
9 Thomas Carroll ORCA 29.68
10 Travis Burroughs WAVE 30.33

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 29.07
2 Thomas Carroll ORCA 29.85
3 Brandon West SVSS 30.51
4 Mitch Young SHST 30.58
5 Marcus Anderson SHST 30.97
6 Riley Venne SHST 31.46
7 Spencer Galli SHST 31.64
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 31.97
9 Elliot Ordway ORCA 32.05
10 William Hardman RHS 32.10

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Mitch Young SHST 24.78
2 Kyle Flynn RHS 25.70
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.37
4 Daniel Castagnola ORCA 26.84
5 Cooper Bontz SSST 26.92
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 27.02
7 Julian Delcastillo SVSS 27.34
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 27.41
9 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.47
10 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.54

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Schmidt NR 57.25
2 Thomas Carroll ORCA 57.42
3 Mitch Young SHST 1:00.76
4 Spencer Galli SHST 1:01.34
5 Elliot Ordway ORCA 1:02.33
6 Edan Flynn LVST 1:03.21
7 Riley Venne SHST 1:03.43
8 Georgio Cico SHST 1:03.47
9 Kyle Flynn RHS 1:04.00
10 Corey Mano SHST 1:04.22