The 10 Teams of the MSL:

 

The 2013 All Star Meet was held
Saturday June 22 at
College of Marin, Indian Valley Campus (IVC)

All Stars Summary:

Date: June 22, 2013
Host: Rolling Hills Stingrays

Here is the detailed report with the top 10 swimmers:

Over 400 swimmers competed in the annual MSL 2013 All-Star meet at the Indian Valley pool hosted by Rolling Hills.
To swim in this meet a swimmer must achieve a qualifying time for the event they swim, and can swim in a maximum of three events.
It was a warm summer day -- a day made for fast swimming. Volunteer parents put on a smooth, efficiently run meet and were rewarded by seeing some strongly contested races from their swimmers and loads of best times.
The meet was exceptional for the number of long standing records that were broken, with three swimmers breaking records in all three events that they swam.
Congratulations to all the talented athletes who competed in this meet!

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Reese Burns (Girls 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Zachary Mcintyre (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kacey Baetz (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Ethan Lewczyk (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Daniel Hardman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Chad Sambell (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

MIXED 13-14 200Y MED. RELAY
Old Record: STRAWBERRY SEALS 1:54.80 2012
New Record: SEA SERPENTS 1:54.34
STRAWBERRY SEALS (Broke Old Record) 1:54.75

MIXED 15-18 200Y MED. REELAY
Old Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS 1:52.29 2012
New Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS 1:48.72

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record: Megan Baumgartner LUCAS VALLEY :28.13 1993
New Record: Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS :28.13

BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record: Michael Masterson TPC :27.32 1992
New Record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :26.27

BOYS 13-14 50Y FREE
Old Record: R.J. Williams WATERDEVILS :22.70 2011
New Record: Daniel Hardman ROLLING HILLS :22.64

BOYS 13-14 50Y BACK
Old Record: Liam Shorrock SEALIONS :27.53 2007
New Record: Daniel Hardman ROLLING HILLS :26.38

BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST
Old Record: Michael Masterson TPC :36.38 1991
New Record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE :34.40

GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY
Old Record: Emily Trautner TIDALWAVES :30.67 2000
New Record: Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS :29.75

BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY
Old Record: Jack Suski SEALIONS :28.08 2007
New Record: Ethan Lewczyk SEA SERPENTS :27.68

BOYS 13-14 50Y FLY
Old Record: R.J. Williams WATERDEVILS :24.96 2011
New Record: Daniel Hardman ROLLING HILLS :24.74

GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY
Old Record: Cristy Meier SEALIONS :27.52 2005
New Record: Tai Hallstein ORCAS :27.12

GIRLS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Natalie Focha SEALIONS 1:11.09 2005
New Record: Reese Burns SEA SERPENTS 1:08.67

BOYS 9-10 100Y I.M.
Old Record: Michael Masterson TPC 1:10.47 1992
New Record: Zachary McIntyre NOVATO RIPTIDE 1:07.31

MIXED 13-14 200Y FREE RELAY
Old Record STRAWBERRY SEALS 1:41.63 2012
New Record STRAWBERRY SEALS 1:41.52

MIXED 15-18 200Y FREE Relay
Old Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS 1:39.09 2012
New Record: TERRA LINDA ORCAS 1:38.66

TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Holly Tarantino SHST 15.60
2 Maeve O'Brien RHS 15.92
3 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.13
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 16.25
5 Hannah Slaught WAVE 16.54
6 Charlotte Burch SHST 16.87
7 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 17.05
8 Thalia Yamini ORCA 17.17
9 Brooke Tay Slovensky NR 17.18
10 Delaney Degraves MW 17.31

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 18.36
2 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 20.36
3 Charlotte Estus WAVE 20.39
4 Eloise Weir SSST 20.49
5 Alena Sharp SHST 20.59
6 Adeline Turner SVSS 20.64
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 20.97
8 Caitlin Quill SSST 20.98
9 Lucille Johnson SVSS 21.10
10 Natalia Thompson RHS 21.14

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Thalia Yamini ORCA 20.87
2 Elena Zubillaga SSST 21.50
3 Hannah Slaught WAVE 21.52
4 Jane Cornwell SHST 22.55
5 Kallen Wank WAVE 23.00
6 Abby Murphy SHST 23.20
7 Thea Falvey NR 23.37
8 Fiona Bihn SHST 23.44
9 Alyssa Hynes SSST 23.53
10 Carly Schultz SVSS 23.61

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 16.41
2 Holly Tarantino SHST 17.02
3 Nicole Chong ORCA 17.60
4 Maeve O'Brien RHS 17.81
5 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 18.33
6 Lucy Wallenstrom SM 18.62
7 Caitlin Quill SSST 18.64
8 Charlotte Estus WAVE 19.22
9 Audrey Green SVSS 19.56
10 Payton Juarez MW 20.26

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Maeve O'Brien RHS 1:28.80
2 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 1:29.09
3 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:32.16
4 Holly Tarantino SHST 1:32.94
5 Alyssa Hynes SSST 1:35.01
6 Kira Rodriguez ORCA 1:36.66
7 Thalia Yamini ORCA 1:39.21
8 Payton Juarez MW 1:41.78
9 Yuna McCormack SVSS 1:41.83
10 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:41.88

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 15.51
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 15.95
3 Merrik Jasko ORCA 16.61
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.80
5 Will Burch SHST 17.01
6 Brady Weingart WAVE 17.03
7 Daniel Hadar ORCA 17.18
8 Braeden Connan SVSS 17.40
9 Joseph Cook RHS 17.67
10 August Buessing SSST 17.69

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Brady Long SHST 20.79
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 20.99
3 Braeden Connan SVSS 21.06
4 Charlie Mills WAVE 21.21
5 Tanner Bortel LVST 21.37
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 21.77
7 Bryden Thielenhaus NR 21.91
8 Merrik Jasko ORCA 22.16
9 Joseph Cook RHS 22.39
10 Brady Weingart WAVE 22.41

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Charlie Mills WAVE 22.43
2 Wyatt Dunn ORCA 22.96
3 Thomas Hamel MW 23.29
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 23.92
5 Jee Davis ORCA 23.94
6 Jack Spence SVSS 23.96
7 Will Burch SHST 24.77
8 Thomas Sternfels SVSS 24.81
9 James Gregor SHST 24.89
10 Gage McKay SVSS 25.16

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 18.09
2 Nicholas Scruton SSST 18.10
3 Micah Sher SHST 18.71
4 Brady Long SHST 19.85
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 20.14
6 Daniel Hadar ORCA 20.17
7 Tor Aune WAVE 20.53
8 August Buessing SSST 20.61
9 Will Shehan WAVE 20.94
10 Ryan Burns SVSS 21.03

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:35.06
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:38.12
3 Micah Sher SHST 1:42.11
4 Brady Weingart WAVE 1:42.15
5 Cole Stanford SVSS 1:43.38
6 Joseph Cook RHS 1:44.24
7 Brady Long SHST 1:45.70
7 Tor Aune WAVE 1:45.70
9 Jee Davis ORCA 1:47.79
10 Jack Spence SVSS 1:48.18

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.13
2 Shannon Watridge SSST 29.82
3 Olivia Juarez MW 31.32
4 Ava Scafani NR 31.41
5 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 31.50
6 Tereza Shea NR 32.04
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 32.20
8 Jordan Loftin ORCA 32.25
9 Kaley McIntyre NR 32.62
10 Mariella Todebush SSST 32.83

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Summer Solomon SVSS 36.54
2 Sasha Frey SHST 36.70
3 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 36.91
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 38.25
5 Jessica Bukowski SSST 38.44
6 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 38.48
7 Ava Scafani NR 38.85
8 Tereza Shea NR 38.87
9 Zoe Berntsen WAVE 39.51
10 Kaley McIntyre NR 40.07

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Shannon Watridge SSST 39.24
2 Olivia Juarez MW 40.03
3 Maddie Lowe WAVE 40.24
4 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 40.42
5 Mariella Todebush SSST 41.52
6 Ava Scafani NR 41.95
7 Jamie Press ORCA 42.71
8 Laura Gravelle LVST 43.38
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 43.42
10 Serena Dern SHST 44.23

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 29.75
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 33.50
3 Jessica Bukowski SSST 34.44
4 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 35.40
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 35.41
6 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 36.52
7 Lucy Knopf MW 36.88
8 Sasha Frey SHST 36.96
9 Jordan Loftin ORCA 37.15
10 Reese Dahlgren SSST 37.19

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:08.67
2 Summer Solomon SVSS 1:17.43
3 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:17.71
4 Samantha Sternfels SVSS 1:19.62
5 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:21.95
6 Maddie Lowe WAVE 1:24.40
7 Alexis Sittenfeld/parkhurst RHS 1:25.60
8 Mariella Todebush SSST 1:25.87
9 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:26.21
10 Serena Dern SHST 1:26.26

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.27
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.39
3 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.44
4 Finn Aune WAVE 30.49
5 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 30.76
6 Jack Bohner SHST 30.89
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 31.18
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 31.29
9 Griffin Grooms SVSS 32.36
10 Donovan Duro SHST 32.46
11 Joe Laurie ORCA 32.47

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 34.64
2 Christopher Falvey NR 35.50
3 Jack Bohner SHST 36.59
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 39.08
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 39.13
6 Jack McKay SVSS 40.09
7 Griffin Grooms SVSS 41.68
8 Connor Thorp SM 41.73
9 Donovan Duro SHST 42.38
10 Jake Magnusson SHST 42.72

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 34.40
2 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 39.60
3 Nicholas Glenn SSST 41.30
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 41.72
5 Miles Crock SHST 43.15
6 Jack Bohner SHST 43.41
7 Mac Bihn SHST 43.75
8 Jack McKay SVSS 44.22
9 Zachary Thorp SM 44.90
10 Beau Weisman SVSS 45.74

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 34.67
2 Christopher Falvey NR 35.16
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 35.35
4 Donovan Duro SHST 35.74
5 Andrey Priahin WAVE 36.38
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 37.29
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 38.28
8 Davis Logan SHST 38.51
9 Noah Erikson SSST 38.52
10 Zachary Thorp SM 40.62

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:07.31
2 Finn Aune WAVE 1:16.45
3 Christopher Falvey NR 1:18.84
4 Lucas Zubillaga SSST 1:20.98
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:23.50
6 Miles Crock SHST 1:26.32
7 Zachary Thorp SM 1:28.76
8 Connor Thorp SM 1:29.35
9 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:30.30
10 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:33.10

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 27.09
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 27.38
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 28.41
4 Emma Jackett SVSS 28.51
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.51
6 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.54
7 Kyra Carney SVSS 28.55
8 Lily McLean SHST 28.72
9 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 28.75
10 Bella Moynihan SHST 28.78

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 30.90
2 Emma Jackett SVSS 33.18
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 33.22
4 Kate McCarthy SHST 33.85
5 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 34.26
6 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 34.29
7 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 34.33
8 Jocelyn Tsai MW 34.58
9 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 34.79
10 Tessa Pares SSST 34.96

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 34.81
2 Serena Campbell SHST 35.12
3 Aislinn McInerney WAVE 36.52
4 Hannahrose Grant SSST 36.80
5 Sophie Nagle SVSS 37.06
6 Courtney Jarrett SHST 37.40
7 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 37.51
8 Anna Gregory SHST 38.29
9 Lily Gates LVST 38.79
9 Sasha Urban NR 38.79

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Kacey Baetz SVSS 29.28
2 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 30.20
3 Hannahrose Grant SSST 31.93
4 Zoe Wynn SVSS 31.96
5 Kylie Bradley ORCA 32.43
6 Kate Page SSST 32.48
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.51
8 Rebecca Oblites NR 32.63
9 Emma Jackett SVSS 33.04
10 Skylar Oswald SHST 33.35

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Olivia Greenberg WAVE 1:10.49
2 Hannahrose Grant SSST 1:11.77
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 1:12.43
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:12.69
5 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:13.88
6 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:14.20
7 Lori Gerstenfeld WAVE 1:14.43
8 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:14.52
9 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:15.95
10 Sasha Urban NR 1:16.10

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 25.84
2 Jesse Smith SHST 26.98
3 Jonah Albers ORCA 27.07
4 Nathan Luis RHS 27.14
5 Jason Morris WAVE 27.15
6 Cole Parker LVST 27.64
7 Bennett Brewer NR 27.69
8 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.85
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 27.94
10 Stefan Venne SHST 28.02

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 30.52
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.85
3 Nathan Luis RHS 32.78
4 Tyler Reed SVSS 33.05
5 Eddie Schultz SVSS 33.72
6 Jack Richardson SHST 34.31
7 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 34.96
8 Paul Law SVSS 35.11
9 Brian Styles RHS 35.21
10 Matthew Blackburn SHST 35.65

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Stefan Venne SHST 33.88
2 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 35.33
3 Jesse Smith SHST 36.64
4 Bennett Brewer NR 36.83
5 Christoph Horky SHST 37.56
6 Henry Cosentino SHST 37.63
7 Cole Parker LVST 37.71
8 Jack Richardson SHST 37.76
9 Alessandro Vaca SHST 37.83
10 Ethan Zener SSST 38.05

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Ethan Lewczyk SVSS 27.68
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.44
3 Stefan Venne SHST 30.47
4 Peyton Oga RHS 30.79
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 31.63
6 Eddie Schultz SVSS 31.70
7 Alessandro Vaca SHST 32.42
8 Paul Law SVSS 32.51
9 Matthew Scruton SSST 32.72
10 Cole Parker LVST 32.82

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jesse Smith SHST 1:11.42
2 Bennett Brewer NR 1:11.99
3 Nathan Luis RHS 1:12.27
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:13.58
5 Jason Morris WAVE 1:14.01
6 Jack Richardson SHST 1:14.49
7 Ethan Zener SSST 1:14.52
8 Marcus Fredrich SSST 1:14.67
9 Seaver Dahlgren SSST 1:15.06
10 Paul Law SVSS 1:16.33

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 25.87
2 Caitlin Gregory SHST 25.99
3 Savannah Simkins LVST 26.37
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 26.49
5 Lucky Daro SVSS 26.59
6 Kirsty Star SHST 27.03
7 Julia Boro ORCA 27.13
8 Caroline Love WAVE 27.17
9 Sabrina Haechler SSST 27.25
10 Taylor Boyle MW 27.70

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Trinity Dohoney SSST 30.28
2 Allie Level NR 31.24
3 Elise Styles RHS 31.37
4 Sophie Baublitz MW 31.51
5 Julia Boro ORCA 31.87
6 Savannah Simkins LVST 31.92
7 Dominique Duro SHST 32.00
8 Glennis Murphy WAVE 32.37
9 Kirsty Star SHST 32.43
9 Sophia Varlow MW 32.43

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.90
2 Elise Styles RHS 34.05
3 Taylor Boyle MW 34.80
4 Hyejun Lee WAVE 36.06
5 Kate Miekley SSST 36.41
6 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.43
7 Annie Dalton NR 36.66
8 Jenna Hollander RHS 37.86
9 Glennis Murphy WAVE 37.92
10 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 38.04

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 27.81
2 Lucky Daro SVSS 28.02
3 Caitlin Gregory SHST 28.65
4 Trinity Dohoney SSST 29.02
5 Sophie Baublitz MW 29.15
6 Annie Ward LVST 29.25
6 Kirsty Star SHST 29.25
8 Julia Boro ORCA 29.42
9 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 30.54
10 Hyejun Lee WAVE 30.57

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:05.72
2 Trinity Dohoney SSST 1:06.19
3 Lucky Daro SVSS 1:06.93
4 Caitlin Gregory SHST 1:07.32
5 Elise Styles RHS 1:09.41
6 Glennis Murphy WAVE 1:10.52
7 Sophie Baublitz MW 1:10.56
8 Hyejun Lee WAVE 1:10.63
9 Caroline Love WAVE 1:10.80
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:12.57

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 22.64
2 Zack Glenn SSST 23.44
3 Dea Edington SVSS 23.77
4 Haydn Fischer SVSS 24.56
5 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 25.06
6 Curtis Klopfer SSST 25.41
7 Samuel Felix RHS 25.52
8 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 25.80
9 Jason Larue MW 25.83
10 Noah Prochnow RHS 26.36

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 26.38
2 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.22
3 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 29.61
4 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 30.30
5 Alexander Lansill MW 30.72
6 Curtis Klopfer SSST 30.84
7 Samuel Felix RHS 31.68
8 Chris Mullineaux NR 32.16
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 32.17
10 William Heriot MW 32.84

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Zack Glenn SSST 30.38
2 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 31.33
3 Alexander Lansill MW 33.47
4 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 34.85
5 Haydn Fischer SVSS 35.44
6 Kenneth Wong WAVE 35.49
7 Nicholas Michael SVSS 35.98
8 William Todebush SSST 36.85
9 Kyle Wong WAVE 37.12

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.74
2 Dea Edington SVSS 26.62
3 Zack Glenn SSST 26.66
4 Noah Prochnow RHS 28.43
5 Samuel Felix RHS 28.83
6 Jack Simpson SVSS 28.87
7 Haydn Fischer SVSS 29.43
8 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 29.53
9 Jason Larue MW 30.32
10 Nicholas Michael SVSS 30.33

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Dea Edington SVSS 1:03.16
2 T.K. Dahlke SVSS 1:05.92
3 Alexander Lansill MW 1:06.58
4 Curtis Klopfer SSST 1:07.13
5 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:07.53
6 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 1:07.80
7 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:08.86
8 Riley Stray SVSS 1:10.04
9 Kyle Wong WAVE 1:13.58

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 54.84
2 Miki Dahlke SVSS 55.31
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 57.47
4 Aislinn Lowth RHS 57.48
5 Lauren Blackburn SHST 58.23
6 Hope Garrett ORCA 59.01
7 Teresa Gerhold LVST 59.22
8 Carly Ohmart ORCA 1:01.18
9 Natalie Vaziri SM 1:01.51
10 Grace Hansen SVSS 1:01.65

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 29.50
2 Ivy Senn NR 31.02
3 Hope Garrett ORCA 31.40
4 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 31.44
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 31.69
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 32.02
7 Teresa Gerhold LVST 32.67
8 Bevin McCullough SM 32.69
9 Dakota Chamberlin ORCA 32.98
10 Alexa Zener SSST 33.01

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Alexa Zener SSST 32.71
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 33.12
3 Morgan Saling ORCA 34.54
4 Alexandra Takeshita SSST 35.03
5 Aislinn Lowth RHS 35.05
6 Ariel Cacic SVSS 35.12
7 Grace Dougherty SSST 35.84
8 Ellie Cantor RHS 36.02
9 Mia Venne SHST 36.23
10 Amy Higgins LVST 36.92

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Tai Hallstein ORCA 27.12
2 Ivy Senn NR 28.05
3 Megan Prochnow RHS 28.37
4 Bevin McCullough SM 28.83
5 Hope Garrett ORCA 28.86
6 Katherine Charton ORCA 28.88
7 Carly Ohmart ORCA 29.09
8 Kellie Dugdale NR 30.04
9 Grace Dougherty SSST 30.17
10 Alexandra Takeshita SSST 30.62

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Miki Dahlke SVSS 1:04.34
2 Tai Hallstein ORCA 1:05.35
3 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:05.67
4 Aislinn Lowth RHS 1:06.89
5 Ivy Senn NR 1:07.11
6 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:08.70
7 Alexa Zener SSST 1:08.74
8 Bevin McCullough SM 1:08.81
9 Ariel Cacic SVSS 1:09.65
10 Carly Ohmart ORCA 1:10.18

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Chad Sambell ORCA 50.65
2 Abe Massik WAVE 53.75
3 Schyler Ruhland LVST 54.03
4 Kyle Flynn RHS 54.53
5 William Nagle SVSS 55.56
6 Henry Jarjoura NR 55.75
7 Cole Porter SVSS 56.39
8 Cale Smith SHST 56.50
9 Walter Roggenkamp ORCA 57.87

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Brandon West SVSS 27.83
2 Arjun Saxena RHS 27.98
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 28.29
4 William Hardman RHS 28.32
5 Alexander Henry LVST 28.37
6 Skylar Calandra SSST 29.11
7 Ryan Martinez NR 29.14
8 Cooper Bontz SSST 29.50
9 Christopher Lansill ORCA 30.47
10 William Nagle SVSS 30.87

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Chad Sambell ORCA 29.40
2 Brandon West SVSS 29.53
3 Ryan Mangan WAVE 30.97
4 William Hardman RHS 31.16
5 Nathan Peacock ORCA 32.70
6 Alexander Henry LVST 33.34
7 Andrew Frost SVSS 33.35
8 Cole Porter SVSS 33.66
9 William Nagle SVSS 33.75
10 Joshua Alvarez NR 33.83

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.47
2 Kyle Flynn RHS 25.82
3 Arjun Saxena RHS 26.40
4 Schyler Ruhland LVST 26.69
5 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 27.24
6 Andrew Shaver RHS 27.50
7 Ryan Mangan WAVE 27.55
8 Henry Jarjoura NR 27.61
8 Cooper Bontz SSST 27.61
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 27.86

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Chad Sambell ORCA 1:00.00
2 William Hardman RHS 1:00.16
3 Brandon West SVSS 1:00.22
4 Alexander Henry LVST 1:00.91
5 Schyler Ruhland LVST 1:02.46
6 Arjun Saxena RHS 1:03.68
7 Cooper Bontz SSST 1:04.15
8 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:04.39
9 Skylar Calandra SSST 1:05.23
10 Abe Massik WAVE 1:05.48